COMSA Masters State - 4/12/2002 to 4/14/2002
                           Team Rankings - Through Event 44
                                 Combined Team Scores
  Place      Team                                                            Points
* * * * * * * *  L A R G E    T E A M S  * * * * * * * *
      1      Boulder Aquatic Masters                  BAM                    1,332
      2      University of Denver                     DU                     1,228
      3      Inverness Masters                        IM                       926
      4      Durango Masters                          DUR                      737
* * * * * * * *  M E D I U M   T E A M S  * * * * * * * *
      5      Dawgs                                    DAWG                     631
      6      Aurora Masters                           AM                       543
      6      Team Vortex                              VOR                      543
      8      Thornton Masters                         TM                       339
      9      Squid Swim Team                          SQUID                    277
* * * * * * * *  S M A L L   T E A M S  * * * * * * * *
     10      South Suburban                           SS                       251
     11      Jeffco Aquatic Masters                   JAM                      234.50
     12      Evergreen Masters                        EV                       213
     13      Highlands Ranch                          HR                       191
     14      Summit County                            SC                       186
     15      Denver Athletic Club                     DAC                      148
     16      Vail Swimming                            VS                       134
     17      Greeley Guppies                          GG                       131
     18      Rally Rays                               RR                        84
     19      Greenwood Athletic Club                  GAC                       72
     20      Broomfield Breakers                      BB                        70
     21      Boulder Y Masters                        BY                        64
     22      Air Force Aquatics Masters               AF                        60
     23      Fort Collins Club                        FCC                       57
     24      Total Fitness Swim                       TOT                       55
     25      Pueblo Masters                           PM                        53
     26      Grand Junction Dolphins                  GJ                        29
     27      Montrose Marlins                         MM                        28
     28      Csst Masters                             CSST                      25
     29      Loveland Masters                         LOVE                      16
     30      Thompson River Masters                   TR                         8

	        COMSA Masters State - 4/12/2002 to 4/14/2002                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Cate            22 VOR                           12:07.55    9  
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, September          26 GG                            14:46.99    9  
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geil, Kimberly            32 BAM                           12:49.40    9  
  2 Keaton, Heather           32 FCC                           14:00.80    7  
  3 Brieger, Lenore           34 DUR                           14:32.66    6  
  4 Thormalen, Donna          34 DUR                           14:32.90    5  
  5 Sadenwater, Karen         34 DU                            14:33.24    4  
  6 Miller, Susan             31 DU                            16:01.70    3  
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                            11:31.44    9  
  2 Houlihan, Myla            38 BAM                           12:09.18    7  
  3 Heisdorffer, Trish        38 JAM                           12:57.45    6  
  4 Shore, Sarah              38 DAC                           13:04.39    5  
  5 Marian, Michelle          36 IM                            14:36.51    4  
  6 Meets, Patti              37 DAWG                          15:08.89    3  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              41 HR                            11:38.94    9  
  2 Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                           15:06.88    7  
  3 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 IM                            16:31.92    6  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                           15:11.50    9  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                           13:22.17    9  
  2 Fouts, Susan              51 DU                            13:34.44    7  
  3 Wilson, Debbie            50 DAC                           16:00.94    6  
  4 Nelson, Mary Anne         51 DUR                           16:30.84    5  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda            55 DU                            15:58.00    9  
  2 Wise, Louise              59 DAWG                          16:39.38    7  
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          69 EV                            20:17.62    9  
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           74 JAM                           29:00.75    9  
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Dave                31 DU                            11:17.24    9  
  2 Solheim, Perry            34 DUR                           11:54.39    7  
  3 McKeogh, Larry            33 BAM                           12:15.00    6  
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Mike                37 DU                            10:27.30    9  
  2 Thomas, Tommy             38 BAM                           12:32.48    7  
  3 Brieger, Michael          36 DUR                           12:44.73    6  
  4 Hanson, Jim               39 Unattached                    13:35.22    5  
  5 Arnold, Dan               38 CSST                          14:19.95    4  
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Bill            44 DAWG                          12:30.09    7  
 -- Moe, Stephen              41 BAM                                 DQ    9  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             47 DU                            11:02.83    9  
  2 Bynum, Jeffrey            45 IM                            11:29.42    7  
  3 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                          12:30.45    6  
  4 Culp, Michael             46 SS                            12:46.45    5  
  5 Lehman, Ron               47 TM                            13:03.49    4  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                           12:13.44    9  
  2 Creese, Dennis            53 BAM                           16:54.48    7  
  3 Arrison, Tom              51 SQUID                         17:44.08    6  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           55 BAM                           11:27.72    9  
  2 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                            16:18.57    7  
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, James             60 DUR                           14:28.62    9  
  2 Reynolds, Bing            61 BAM                           20:10.50    7  
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis           66 DUR                           13:54.08    9  
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            71 IM                            24:55.80    9  
 
Event 3  Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatright, Lisa           23 BAM                           20:44.59    9  
  2 Fleming, Sara             23 JAM                           24:46.99    7  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, September          26 GG                            25:35.43    9  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deacon, Lori              31 DU                            19:21.52    9  
  2 Leetmae, Erika            31 DU                            19:45.00    7  
  3 Moen, Teri                33 DU                            20:27.72    6  
  4 Prince, Shannon           34 DU                            22:19.23    5  
  5 Czarnecki, Jen            30 DAWG                          23:35.00    4  
  6 Garcia, Christina         30 Unattached                    29:47.57    3  
  7 Enslow, Kedra             31 Unattached                    30:30.73    2  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                            19:18.28    9  
  2 Shinn, Jennifer           36 BAM                           20:24.40    7  
  3 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 IM                            20:51.56    6  
  4 Iverson, Jana             36 DAWG                          21:22.94    5  
  5 Rocke, Jennifer           36 BAM                           22:21.17    4  
  6 Lantz, Ann                38 IM                            24:20.00    3  
  7 Morrison, Mary            36 DU                            31:23.71    2  
  8 Wikstrom, Rainey          37 DU                            32:45.00    1  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dullea, Melanie           40 SS                            20:37.13    9  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Kathy               45 JAM                           22:51.25    9  
  2 Laney, Judy               49 DU                            23:21.37    7  
  3 Troeger, Susan            48 IM                            29:57.00    6  
  4 Pidcock, Kathy            47 IM                            35:11.87    5  
  5 Neale, Susan              45 IM                            35:49.90    4  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                          27:43.03    9  
  2 McGrane, Karen            50 IM                            35:21.65    7  
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda            55 DU                            25:59.25    9  
  2 Anziano, Marcia           57 DU                            26:53.40    7  
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           60 BY                            31:16.01    9  
 
Event 3  Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                            34:55.33    9  
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ryan               25 IM                            18:29.29    9  
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Dave                31 DU                            18:56.38    9  
  2 Snowberg, Eric            31 IM                            19:40.33    7  
  3 Jirssa, William           32 DAWG                          20:24.69    6  
  4 Hoftiezer, Scott          31 DAC                           21:03.67    5  
  5 Glenn, Scott              31 RR                            24:52.33    4  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melansan, Edward          39 DU                            17:52.80    9  
  2 Kelly, Patrick            35 BAM                           20:44.50    7  
  3 Gunn, Frank               39 Unattached                    21:17.02    6  
  4 Heiman, Timothy           35 BAM                           21:43.26    5  
  5 Gedney, John              39 RR                            21:48.64    4  
  6 Giesen, Tim               35 DU                            24:27.20    3  
  7 Srodulski, Eric           39 DU                            24:36.49    2  
  8 Shiver, Chris             39 RR                            25:03.79    1  
  9 Roy, Charlie              37 DU                            25:42.72  
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moe, Stephen              41 BAM                           18:49.79    9  
  2 Ellis, Mike               43 BAM                           22:58.98    7  
  3 Wall, Jack                44 TM                            30:20.42    6  
  4 Kane, Francis             43 IM                            33:29.26    5  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                          21:22.56    9  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steward, Donald           51 SQUID                         27:08.00    9  
  2 Creese, Dennis            53 BAM                           28:35.29    7  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           55 BAM                           19:29.05    9  
  2 Burson, Bill              57 SS                            23:46.94    7  
  3 Blankenship, Jim          57 DUR                           24:39.39    6  
  4 Setzke, Dave              55 BAM                           27:46.40    5  
  5 McDanal, Steve            58 JAM                           30:31.28    4  
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael         60 DU                            25:24.84    9  
  2 Malone, Mark              63 DAWG                          28:13.00    7  
 
Event 5  Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver  'D'                                   1:56.05   18  
     1) Gadd-Siegel, Cecila 30          2) Frederiksen, Ellen 22          
     3) Ross, Dave 31                   4) Alden, Jeremy 26               
  2 Team Vortex  'B'                                            1:57.29   14  
     1) Stanback, John 48               2) Sherick, Paul 35               
     3) Pettitt, Karen 26               4) Reynolds, Cate 22              
  3 Aurora Masters  'A'                                         2:00.83   12  
     1) Valks, Victor 27                2) Cliff-Turtle, Josh 22          
     3) Southam, Brittany 25            4) Niemann, Catherine 31          
 
Event 5  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Vortex  'A'                                            1:49.80   18  
     1) MacEachran, Daniel 25           2) Brown, Erin 26                 
     3) Tuck, Laura 25                  4) Hoffman, Aaron 28              
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'A'                                1:50.47   14  
     1) Smit, Robbert-Paul 33           2) McCormick, Aaron 27            
     3) Vanslingerlandt, Mica 26        4) Geil, Kimberly 32              
  3 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:51.90   12  
     1) Deacon, Lori 31                 2) Champlin, Pete 34              
     3) Surr, Christy 31                4) Siegel, Joel 30                
  4 Inverness Masters  'A'                                      1:52.55   10  
     1) Jones, Ryan 25                  2) Hicks, Stephen 29              
     3) Garland, Crystal 30             4) Seavall, Kelly 33              
  5 Thornton Masters  'A'                                       1:52.78    8  
     1) Jenkins, Holly 34               2) Drozda, Catherin 43            
     3) Martin, Troy 33                 4) Brodhacker, David 40           
  6 University of Denver  'B'                                   1:55.16    6  
     1) Wise, Mike 37                   2) Clodius, Katy 27               
     3) Melansan, Edward 39             4) Mann, Jon 41                   
  7 Dawgs  'A'                                                  1:59.05    4  
     1) Jirssa, William 32              2) Christie, Bill 44              
     3) Potter, Kathryn 36              4) Sappy, Collette 37             
  8 Inverness Masters  'B'                                      2:02.59    2  
     1) Snowberg, Jennifer 28           2) Mundy, Matt 28                 
     3) Nicholls, Michael 30            4) Shultz, Lisa 39                
  9 Rally Rays  'A'                                             2:03.57  
     1) Dahl, Matt 33                   2) Hildebrant, Jeff 36            
     3) Dillner, Kelly 25               4) Moore, Melissa 30              
 10 Durango Masters  'B'                                        2:07.49  
     1) Brieger, Michael 36             2) Brieger, Lenore 34             
     3) Thormalen, Donna 34             4) Solheim, Perry 34              
 11 Thornton Masters  'B'                                       2:14.44  
     1) Hoyt, Brian 35                  2) Trohkimoinen, Kristin 27       
     3) Curry, Kevin 49                 4) Kochis, Tiffany 27             
 12 Thornton Masters  'C'                                       2:15.52  
     1) Gorrell, Robin 30               2) Dretzka, Jennifer 39           
     3) Maleike, Corinna 41             4) Lehman, Ron 47                 
 13 Jeffco Aquatic Masters  'B'                                 2:17.70  
     1) Bennett, Lisa 30                2) Plummer, Charlotte 36          
     3) McDanal, Steve 58               4) Rodriguez, Andy 39             
 
Event 5  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'C'                                1:50.55   18  
     1) Gonzales, Mike 35               2) Gould, Thomas 37               
     3) Crouch, Kim 40                  4) Lee, Sarah 35                  
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'B'                                1:58.80   14  
     1) Rocke, Jennifer 36              2) Knight, Roger 38               
     3) Thomas, Tommy 38                4) Houlihan, Myla 38              
  3 Inverness Masters  'C'                                      2:00.14   12  
     1) Milberg, Ruthie 41              2) Nolte, Christopher 45          
     3) Hugo, John 41                   4) Garnier, Kathy 41              
  4 Dawgs  'B'                                                  2:06.21   10  
     1) Horn, Kris 39                   2) Lee, Julie 36                  
     3) Dowd, Arnie 56                  4) Radic, Alice 38                
  5 Durango Masters  'C'                                        2:06.77    8  
     1) Metz, Cathy 46                  2) Sodini, David 46               
     3) O'Brien, Michael 40             4) Bussian, Elizabeth 39          
  6 Jeffco Aquatic Masters  'A'                                 2:12.37    6  
     1) Heisdorffer, Trish 38           2) Busch, Linda 51                
     3) Tveitmoe, Bob 49                4) Carson, Michael 53             
  7 Aurora Masters  'B'                                         2:18.65    4  
     1) Mable, Lori 43                  2) Hall, Ted 51                   
     3) Magnuson, Tom 49                4) Rowe, Christine 50             
  8 South Suburban  'A'                                         2:18.84    2  
     1) Blum, Juri 35                   2) Slavec, Deborah 48             
     3) Pyle, Rebecca 46                4) Burson, Bill 57                
  9 Durango Masters  'D'                                        2:32.56  
     1) Brinton, Marjorie 46            2) Bendell, Heidi 41              
     3) O'Brien, Dennis 66              4) Graham, James 60               
 
Event 5  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'D'                                2:10.40   18  
     1) Ghaffari, Manu 45               2) Anderson, Cynthia 45           
     3) Roche, Carolyn 50               4) Paxton, Norman 53              
  2 Durango Masters  'A'                                        2:19.80   14  
     1) Ellis, Quincy 53                2) Klatt, Trudy 52                
     3) Dodge, David 55                 4) Nelson, Mary Anne 51           
  3 Dawgs  'C'                                                  2:58.07   12  
     1) Bernhardt, Mary Ellen 61        2) King, William 62               
     3) Young, Lydia 53                 4) Wise, Louise 59                
 
Event 7  Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Karen           23 SC                             2:25.97    9  
  2 Gray, Anne                23 BB                             2:52.30    7  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanslingerlandt, Mica     26 BAM                            2:17.06    9  
  2 Pettitt, Karen            26 VOR                            2:20.10    7  
  3 Clodius, Katy             27 DU                             2:27.95    6  
  4 Coursey, Heather          28 BB                             2:37.67    5  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deacon, Lori              31 DU                             2:16.71    9  
  2 Leetmae, Erika            31 DU                             2:21.02    7  
  3 Seavall, Kelly            33 IM                             2:21.11    6  
  4 Surr, Christy             31 DU                             2:24.20    5  
  5 Sherick, Kathryn          34 VOR                            2:24.78    4  
  6 Niemann, Catherine        31 AM                             2:30.03    3  
  7 Garland, Crystal          30 IM                             2:36.06    2  
  8 Bennett, Lisa             30 JAM                            2:40.71    1  
  9 Loop, Winifred            31 DAWG                           2:44.41  
 10 Brieger, Lenore           34 DUR                            2:53.42  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                             2:24.84    9  
  2 Divelbiss, Susanne        36 PM                             2:26.17    7  
  3 Smith, Laura              36 VS                             2:28.13    6  
  4 Houlihan, Myla            38 BAM                            2:29.53    5  
  5 Iverson, Jana             36 DAWG                           2:30.73    4  
  6 Lee, Julie                36 DAWG                           2:33.98    3  
  7 Radic, Alice              38 DAWG                           2:39.78    2  
  8 Heisdorffer, Trish        38 JAM                            2:42.43    1  
  9 Plummer, Charlotte        36 JAM                            2:46.81  
 10 Sauls, Catherine          37 TM                             2:55.50  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               40 BAM                            2:26.71    9  
  2 Nelson, Judy              41 HR                             2:31.13    7  
  3 Milberg, Ruthie           41 IM                             2:33.29    6  
  4 Dullea, Melanie           40 SS                             2:36.03    5  
  5 Maleike, Corinna          41 TM                             2:36.10    4  
  6 Nolte, Susan              41 IM                             2:56.85    3  
  7 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 IM                             3:21.92    2  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Cathy               46 DUR                            2:39.72    9  
  2 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                            3:17.32    7  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                            2:49.71    9  
  2 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                           3:16.31    7  
 -- Wilson, Debbie            50 DAC                                 DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda            55 DU                             3:34.58    9  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          69 EV                             4:12.61    9  
 
Event 8  Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cliff-Turtle, Josh        22 AM                             2:22.07    9  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            28 SQUID                          1:57.92    9  
  2 Hicks, Stephen            29 IM                             2:05.91    7  
  3 McCormick, Aaron          27 BAM                            2:14.05    6  
  4 Turtle, G Paul            25 DU                             2:19.60    5  
  5 Valks, Victor             27 AM                             2:27.62    4  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob               32 HR                             2:04.00    9  
  2 Allison, Mark             34 AM                             2:11.40    7  
  3 Ross, Dave                31 DU                             2:12.99    6  
  4 Haid, James               31 BAM                            2:14.85    5  
  5 Champlin, Pete            34 DU                             2:16.40    4  
  6 Pryor, Keith              31 SQUID                          2:25.95    3  
  7 Nicholls, Michael         30 IM                             2:33.15    2  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jamie             39 DU                             2:09.09    9  
  2 Melansan, Edward          39 DU                             2:12.31    7  
  3 Hildebrant, Jeff          36 RR                             2:12.38    6  
  4 Chaiyaroj, Patt           38 SQUID                          2:13.83    5  
  5 Sherick, Paul             35 VOR                            2:17.33    4  
  6 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                            2:19.43    3  
  7 McKissick, Mark           37 DU                             2:22.46    2  
  8 Brieger, Michael          36 DUR                            2:27.23    1  
  9 Fomenko, Alex             38 Unattached                     2:28.20  
 10 Shiver, Chris             39 RR                             2:43.75  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Jon                 41 DU                             2:11.42    9  
  2 Nelson, Kurt              42 HR                             2:12.08    7  
  3 Lee, Marshall             43 BAM                            2:17.82    6  
  4 Brodhacker, David         40 TM                             2:25.22    5  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             47 DU                             2:07.76    9  
  2 Nolte, Christopher        45 IM                             2:18.08    7  
  3 Monk, Jim                 45 Unattached                     2:20.73    6  
  4 Stanback, John            48 VOR                            2:21.39    5  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck            50 DU                             2:23.34    9  
  2 Hall, Ted                 51 AM                             2:27.79    7  
  3 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                            2:32.34    6  
  4 Steward, Donald           51 SQUID                          3:29.25    5  
  5 Pflum, Glenn              52 SQUID                          3:36.66    4  
  6 Arrison, Tom              51 SQUID                          3:50.66    3  
 -- Orendorff, Michael        50 PM                                  DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, William           55 AM                             2:29.26    9  
  2 Dodge, David              55 DUR                            2:34.34    7  
  3 Griffith, Bill            55 VS                             2:36.15    6  
  4 Burson, Bill              57 SS                             2:36.42    5  
  5 McDanal, Steve            58 JAM                            3:15.79    4  
  6 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                             3:23.97    3  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, William             62 DAWG                           3:17.79    9  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis           66 DUR                            2:40.86    9  
  2 Plummer, Mark             65 IM                             3:31.88    7  
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John               71 BAM                            3:48.16    9  
 
Event 8  Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                            4:29.98    9  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snowberg, Jennifer        28 IM                               31.72    9  
  2 Kochis, Tiffany           27 TM                               43.71    7  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deacon, Lori              31 DU                               29.21    9  
  2 Jenkins, Holly            34 TM                               30.56    7  
  3 Loop, Winifred            31 DAWG                             35.56    6  
  4 Gorrell, Robin            30 TM                               38.75    5  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                35 BAM                              29.62    9  
  2 Smith, Tori               36 Unattached                       29.81    7  
  3 Lee, Julie                36 DAWG                             31.55    6  
  4 Smith, Laura              36 VS                               32.05    5  
  5 Rocke, Jennifer           36 BAM                              34.30    4  
  6 Golding, Sandy            38 GAC                              35.60    3  
  7 Bussian, Elizabeth        39 DUR                              39.27    2  
  8 Dretzka, Jennifer         39 TM                               41.75    1  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Ruthie           41 IM                               32.12    9  
  2 Curci, Pam                41 HR                               34.68    7  
  3 Berry, Katie              42 Unattached                       37.61    6  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Cathy               46 DUR                              33.93    9  
  2 Bailey, Nancy             46 GAC                              37.62    7  
  3 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                              40.85    6  
  4 McGarity, Maureen         46 TOT                              43.03    5  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Christine           50 AM                               42.53    9  
  2 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                             45.35    7  
  3 England, Nancy            52 TM                               51.49    6  
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKim, Penny              57 TOT                            1:04.85    9  
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           60 BY                               46.09    9  
  2 Bernhardt, Mary Ellen     61 DAWG                             48.49    7  
  3 Clapp, Mary               63 AM                               57.87    6  
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                               54.03    9  
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           74 JAM                            1:06.13    9  
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                     1:23.32    9  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            28 SQUID                            24.92    9  
  2 Hoffman, Aaron            28 VOR                              26.22    7  
  3 MacEachran, Daniel        25 VOR                              26.24    6  
  4 Valks, Victor             27 AM                               30.17    5  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gotto, Tony               30 AM                               27.28    9  
  2 MacEachran, Hugh          30 Unattached                       31.75    7  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            35 BAM                              25.64    9  
  2 Wise, Mike                37 DU                               28.58    7  
  3 Gregg, David              35 TR                               30.67    6  
  4 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                              31.78    5  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               40 Unattached                       25.09    9  
  2 Smith, Paul               42 VS                               25.84    7  
  3 Wesson, Jack              41 MM                               30.49    6  
  4 Koehler, Jim              42 RR                               31.90    5  
  5 DeFusco, Russell          43 AF                               32.88    4  
  6 Bolton, Paul              41 SQUID                            33.19    3  
  7 O'Brien, Michael          40 DUR                              33.51    2  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             47 GG                               28.34    9  
  2 Lehman, Melvin            48 Unattached                       30.54    7  
  3 Hackett, Ted              47 Unattached                       31.28    6  
  4 Schoenecke, Michael       45 BB                               31.52    5  
  5 Magnuson, Tom             49 AM                               32.34    4  
  6 Ghaffari, Manu            45 BAM                              32.45    3  
  7 Sodini, David             46 DUR                              32.77    2  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Chuck              50 Unattached                       28.01    9  
  2 Fischer, Chuck            50 DU                               30.14    7  
  3 Kreidler, Lee             54 GJ                               42.45    6  
  4 Pflum, Glenn              52 SQUID                            43.60    5  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, David              55 DUR                              34.15    9  
  2 Griffith, Bill            55 VS                               35.71    7  
  3 Ball, Robert              57 GG                               37.70    6  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platter, Sanford          63 BAM                              37.58    9  
  2 Chessnoe, Michael         60 DU                               50.83    7  
  3 Reynolds, Bing            61 BAM                              50.96    6  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, James               73 Unattached                       46.18    9  
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigum, William            80 GJ                               51.17    9  
  2 Wood, Richard             80 AM                               52.16    7  
  3 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                              52.55    6  
 
Event 10  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Beans           85 Unattached                       45.92    9  
 
Event 11  Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Karen           23 SC                               59.22    9  
  2 Gearke, Molly             22 GG                             1:01.70    7  
  3 Reynolds, Cate            22 VOR                            1:02.33    6  
  4 Frederiksen, Ellen        22 DU                             1:03.00    5  
  5 Gray, Anne                23 BB                             1:06.93    4  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicknell, Becky           26 DAC                              54.48    9  
  2 Vanslingerlandt, Mica     26 BAM                              56.44    7  
  3 Tuck, Laura               25 VOR                              57.37    6  
  4 Trohkimoinen, Kristin     27 TM                             1:02.55    5  
  5 Coursey, Heather          28 BB                             1:03.72    4  
  6 Brown, Erin               26 VOR                            1:03.84    3  
  7 Southam, Brittany         25 AM                             1:07.93    2  
  8 Dillner, Kelly            25 RR                             1:10.25    1  
  9 Chaney, Wendy             26 TM                             1:26.37  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadd-Siegel, Cecila       30 DU                               54.90    9  
  2 Seavall, Kelly            33 IM                               57.79    7  
  3 Batizy-Morley, Julianna   31 GAC                              58.20    6  
  4 Garland, Crystal          30 IM                             1:01.01    5  
  5 Bennett, Lisa             30 JAM                            1:04.48    4  
  6 Thormalen, Donna          34 DUR                            1:05.19    3  
  7 Keaton, Heather           32 FCC                            1:06.19    2  
  8 Brieger, Lenore           34 DUR                            1:07.74    1  
  9 Moore, Melissa            30 RR                             1:08.20  
 10 Pottinger, Erin           31 AM                             1:11.80  
 11 Heiman, Tracy             33 BAM                            1:17.17  
 -- Geil, Kimberly            32 BAM                                 DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sappy, Collette           37 DAWG                             54.28    9  
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                               55.77    7  
  3 Potter, Kathryn           36 DAWG                             56.65    6  
  4 Forbes, Tiffany           35 RR                               57.55    5  
  5 Divelbiss, Susanne        36 PM                               57.63    4  
  6 Houlihan, Myla            38 BAM                              58.85    3  
  7 Shore, Sarah              38 DAC                            1:03.16    2  
  8 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 IM                             1:03.66    1  
  9 Bussian, Elizabeth        39 DUR                            1:04.05  
 10 Shultz, Lisa              39 IM                             1:06.33  
 11 Plummer, Charlotte        36 JAM                            1:06.53  
 12 Meets, Patti              37 DAWG                           1:10.73  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            41 IM                               54.92    9  
  2 Von Evig, Julia           40 DU                               55.34    7  
  3 Drozda, Catherin          43 TM                               56.93    6  
  4 Nelson, Judy              41 HR                               58.68    5  
  5 Crouch, Kim               40 BAM                            1:04.74    4  
  6 Nolte, Susan              41 IM                             1:11.03    3  
  7 Mable, Lori               43 AM                             1:12.31    2  
  8 Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                            1:14.89    1  
  9 Jackman, Paula            44 IM                             1:27.45  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            48 FCC                            1:01.49    9  
  2 Bailey, Nancy             46 GAC                            1:10.02    7  
  3 McGarity, Maureen         46 TOT                            1:17.80    6  
  4 Slavec, Deborah           48 SS                             1:20.11    5  
  5 Yoder, Margie             49 DU                             1:20.16    4  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                            1:05.38    9  
  2 Busch, Linda              51 JAM                            1:09.69    7  
  3 Klatt, Trudy              52 DUR                            1:16.77    6  
  4 Rowe, Christine           50 AM                             1:17.42    5  
  5 Nelson, Mary Anne         51 DUR                            1:18.24    4  
  6 England, Nancy            52 TM                             1:33.51    3  
 -- Fouts, Susan              51 DU                                  DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Louise              59 DAWG                           1:19.27    9  
  2 Anziano, Marcia           57 DU                             1:20.61    7  
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clapp, Mary               63 AM                             2:01.24    9  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          69 EV                             1:41.27    9  
 
Event 11  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           74 JAM                            2:15.33    9  
 
Event 11  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                     2:31.44    9  
 
Event 12  Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cliff-Turtle, Josh        22 AM                               54.86    9  
  2 Manning, Robert           21 PM                               56.03    7  
 -- Gilbert, Bryan            21 EV                                  DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacEachran, Daniel        25 VOR                              49.31    9  
  2 McCormick, Aaron          27 BAM                              51.88    7  
  3 Hoffman, Aaron            28 VOR                              52.06    6  
  4 Adams, David              25 IM                               52.44    5  
  5 Banford, Tery             27 Unattached                       54.14    4  
  6 Alden, Jeremy             26 DU                               54.28    3  
  7 Ivankovich, Zoran         28 AF                               55.24    2  
  8 Mundy, Matt               28 IM                               55.31    1  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Robbert-Paul        33 BAM                              48.28    9  
  2 Nasser, Rob               32 HR                               48.61    7  
  3 Siegel, Joel              30 DU                               48.88    6  
  4 Gotto, Tony               30 AM                               50.19    5  
  5 Glass, Tom                30 VOR                              50.53    4  
  6 Dahl, Matt                33 RR                               51.35    3  
  7 Shaver, Jon               34 SS                               51.74    2  
  8 Parker, Corey             30 SQUID                            51.82    1  
  9 Martin, Troy              33 TM                               52.31  
 10 Haid, James               31 BAM                              52.62  
 11 Solheim, Perry            34 DUR                              52.80  
 12 Schindehette, Rob         34 DU                               54.54  
 13 MacEachran, Hugh          30 Unattached                       54.68  
 14 Reetz, Jay                33 Unattached                       54.70  
 15 Allison, Mark             34 AM                               54.84  
 16 Pazmino, Jorge            32 AM                               56.78  
 17 Wareham, Lee              33 SQUID                          1:06.34  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jamie             39 DU                               50.90    9  
  2 Chaiyaroj, Patt           38 SQUID                            51.43    7  
  3 Niemann, Andy             36 AM                               52.18    6  
  4 Wrynn, Patrick            37 AF                               52.25    5  
  5 McKissick, Mark           37 DU                               55.87    4  
  6 Miller, George            37 IM                               57.68    3  
  7 Lane, Chris               35 GAC                              58.19    2  
  8 Blum, Juri                35 SS                               59.19    1  
  9 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                              59.23  
 10 Heiman, Timothy           35 BAM                            1:00.64  
 11 Kelly, Patrick            35 BAM                            1:00.80  
 12 Hoyt, Brian               35 TM                             1:01.30  
 13 Rodriguez, Andy           39 JAM                            1:01.80  
 14 Arnold, Dan               38 CSST                           1:01.89  
 15 Shiver, Chris             39 RR                             1:02.13  
 -- Hanson, Jim               39 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               40 Unattached                       47.96    9  
  2 Smith, Paul               42 VS                               48.26    7  
  3 Nelson, Kurt              42 HR                               51.41    6  
  4 Wesson, Jack              41 MM                               54.60    5  
  5 Brodhacker, David         40 TM                               55.78    4  
  6 Koehler, Jim              42 RR                               56.94    3  
  7 Erzinger, Martin          44 DU                               57.58    2  
  8 Christie, Bill            44 DAWG                             59.05    1  
  9 DeFusco, Russell          43 AF                             1:02.65  
 10 Houck, Eric               44 LOVE                           1:08.64  
 11 Manhart, Vincent          44 TOT                            1:11.87  
 12 Cattles, Steve            42 GG                             1:50.99  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             47 DU                               50.63    9  
  2 Hess, Richard             47 GG                               51.01    7  
  3 Nolte, Christopher        45 IM                               54.08    6  
  4 Tveitmoe, Bob             49 JAM                              55.72    5  
  5 Monk, Jim                 45 Unattached                       56.88    4  
  6 Magnuson, Tom             49 AM                               56.99    3  
  7 Lehman, Ron               47 TM                               58.25    2  
  8 Harper, Larry             47 DU                               59.48    1  
  9 Hackett, Ted              47 Unattached                       59.54  
 10 Curry, Kevin              49 TM                               59.76  
 11 Lehman, Melvin            48 Unattached                     1:00.33  
 12 McElinney, Tom            48 GG                             1:02.33  
 13 alvarado, Ray             45 Unattached                     1:03.12  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Norman            53 BAM                              52.83    9  
  2 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                              55.33    7  
  3 Wolff, Chuck              50 Unattached                       55.86    6  
  4 Carson, Michael           53 JAM                              58.57    5  
  5 Rucker, Keith             50 CSST                           1:01.41    4  
  6 Blodgett, Bob             51 IM                             1:03.53    3  
  7 Orendorff, Michael        50 PM                             1:05.44    2  
  8 Schwenker, Pete           54 BY                             1:05.75    1  
  9 Franchi, Gary             53 PM                             1:09.65  
 10 Rambo, Buddy              54 PM                             1:11.00  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            57 AM                               52.25    9  
  2 Selles, Carl              55 DU                               54.47    7  
  3 McCormick, Paul           55 BAM                              55.86    6  
  4 Dowd, Arnie               56 DAWG                             56.60    5  
  5 Abbott, William           55 AM                               57.94    4  
  6 Burson, Bill              57 SS                               59.58    3  
  7 Blankenship, Jim          57 DUR                            1:05.13    2  
  8 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                             1:07.44    1  
  9 Ball, Robert              57 GG                             1:09.75  
 10 Setzke, Dave              55 BAM                            1:22.72  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, James             60 DUR                            1:03.19    9  
  2 King, William             62 DAWG                           1:13.60    7  
  3 Chessnoe, Michael         60 DU                             1:21.43    6  
  4 Reynolds, Bing            61 BAM                            1:40.36    5  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             65 IM                             1:15.34    9  
  2 Strom, Bengt              69 SS                             1:27.16    7  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, James               73 Unattached                     1:24.15    9  
  2 Myers, John               71 BAM                            1:31.73    7  
 
Event 12  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Hugh            81 Unattached                     1:23.42    9  
  2 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                            1:36.32    7  
  3 Wood, Richard             80 AM                             1:49.34    6  
 
Event 12  Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Beans           85 Unattached                     1:39.29    9  
 
Event 13  Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Ellen        22 DU                             2:47.64    9  
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clodius, Katy             27 DU                             2:28.97    9  
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika            31 DU                             2:18.90    9  
  2 Surr, Christy             31 DU                             2:24.36    7  
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iverson, Jana             36 DAWG                           2:35.30    9  
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             46 SS                             2:49.38    9  
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                           3:39.84    9  
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           60 BY                             4:59.07    9  
 
Event 13  Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                             5:30.11    9  
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ryan               25 IM                             2:19.93    9  
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Tom                30 VOR                            2:17.38    9  
  2 Champlin, Pete            34 DU                             2:18.33    7  
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melansan, Edward          39 DU                             2:03.56    9  
  2 Hildebrant, Jeff          36 RR                             2:11.76    7  
  3 Brieger, Michael          36 DUR                            2:21.54    6  
  4 Kelly, Patrick            35 BAM                            2:49.00    5  
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Jon                 41 DU                             2:12.35    9  
  2 Lee, Marshall             43 BAM                            2:26.29    7  
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Bob              47 HR                             2:17.85    9  
  2 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                           2:39.35    7  
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ted                 51 AM                             2:48.01    9  
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis           66 DUR                            2:52.31    9  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snowberg, Jennifer        28 IM                             2:29.99    9  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly            34 TM                             2:27.02    9  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              36 VS                             2:20.20    9  
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                             2:29.65    7  
  3 Lee, Julie                36 DAWG                           2:32.77    6  
  4 Heisdorffer, Trish        38 JAM                            2:40.77    5  
  5 Rocke, Jennifer           36 BAM                            2:43.19    4  
  6 Golding, Sandy            38 GAC                            3:23.03    3  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Ruthie           41 IM                             2:31.62    9  
  2 Curci, Pam                41 HR                             2:41.44    7  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Cathy               46 DUR                            2:36.87    9  
  2 Bailey, Nancy             46 GAC                            2:54.92    7  
  3 Chidester, Victoria       45 Unattached                     2:58.27    6  
  4 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                            3:11.64    5  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                           3:20.48    9  
  2 Wilson, Debbie            50 DAC                            3:35.87    7  
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda            55 DU                             3:45.56    9  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Mary Ellen     61 DAWG                           3:46.13    9  
  2 Zentgraf, Karen           60 BY                             3:47.72    7  
 
Event 15  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                     6:19.42    9  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Matt                33 RR                             2:13.94    9  
  2 Pryor, Keith              31 SQUID                          2:35.03    7  
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            35 BAM                            2:05.11    9  
  2 Wise, Mike                37 DU                             2:16.62    7  
  3 Shiver, Chris             39 RR                             2:52.57    6  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Jim              42 RR                             2:25.91    9  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            48 VOR                            2:17.34    9  
  2 Tveitmoe, Bob             49 JAM                            2:27.17    7  
  3 Lehman, Melvin            48 Unattached                     2:42.10    6  
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck            50 DU                             2:25.87    9  
  2 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                            2:41.78    7  
  3 Pflum, Glenn              52 SQUID                          3:39.74    6  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, David              55 DUR                            2:50.21    9  
  2 Tobin, John               59 EV                             3:10.34    7  
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            61 BAM                            4:06.37    9  
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, James               73 Unattached                     3:43.03    9  
 
Event 16  Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truby, Jack               77 DU                             3:35.92    9  
 
Event 16  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                            4:02.81    9  
  2 Wood, Richard             80 AM                             4:09.13    7  
 
Event 17  Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Karen           23 SC                             1:14.40    9  
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin               26 VOR                            1:16.40    9  
  2 Pettitt, Karen            26 VOR                            1:18.10    7  
  3 Clodius, Katy             27 DU                             1:18.38    6  
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemann, Catherine        31 AM                             1:15.30    9  
  2 Heiman, Tracy             33 BAM                            1:31.61    7  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                35 BAM                            1:10.90    9  
  2 Divelbiss, Susanne        36 PM                             1:13.81    7  
  3 Campbell, Ellen           39 IM                             1:15.65    6  
  4 Radic, Alice              38 DAWG                           1:21.53    5  
  5 Plummer, Charlotte        36 JAM                            1:23.96    4  
  6 Johnson, Deanna           38 HR                             1:24.89    3  
  7 Sauls, Catherine          37 TM                             1:25.01    2  
  8 Dretzka, Jennifer         39 TM                             1:28.55    1  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia           40 DU                             1:12.04    9  
  2 Crouch, Kim               40 BAM                            1:13.18    7  
  3 Drozda, Catherin          43 TM                             1:13.70    6  
  4 Nolte, Susan              41 IM                             1:29.33    5  
  5 Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                            1:31.13    4  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cynthia         45 BAM                            1:26.40    9  
  2 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                            1:31.89    7  
  3 McGarity, Maureen         46 TOT                            1:42.92    6  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Linda              51 JAM                            1:27.81    9  
  2 Nelson, Mary Anne         51 DUR                            1:28.77    7  
  3 Klatt, Trudy              52 DUR                            1:31.88    6  
  4 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                           1:42.27    5  
  5 England, Nancy            52 TM                             1:54.60    4  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Louise              59 DAWG                           1:39.83    9  
  2 McKim, Penny              57 TOT                            1:58.24    7  
 
Event 17  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          69 EV                             2:02.24    9  
 
Event 18  Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Robert           21 PM                             1:10.83    9  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            28 SQUID                            58.20    9  
  2 Hicks, Stephen            29 IM                             1:04.75    7  
  3 McCormick, Aaron          27 BAM                            1:06.64    6  
  4 Turtle, G Paul            25 DU                             1:06.85    5  
  5 Mundy, Matt               28 IM                             1:10.85    4  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Mark             34 AM                             1:04.33    9  
  2 Gotto, Tony               30 AM                             1:05.19    7  
  3 Haid, James               31 BAM                            1:05.77    6  
  4 Schindehette, Rob         34 DU                             1:07.06    5  
  5 Shaver, Jon               34 SS                             1:07.69    4  
  6 Champlin, Pete            34 DU                             1:10.72    3  
  7 Dopp, Paul                33 BAM                            1:11.19    2  
  8 Solheim, Perry            34 DUR                            1:13.98    1  
  9 Nicholls, Michael         30 IM                             1:15.11  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherick, Paul             35 VOR                            1:06.35    9  
  2 Adams, Scott              37 SQUID                          1:07.33    7  
  3 Gould, Thomas             37 BAM                            1:07.43    6  
  4 Chaiyaroj, Patt           38 SQUID                          1:07.52    5  
  5 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                            1:08.39    4  
  6 Miller, George            37 IM                             1:09.02    3  
  7 McKissick, Mark           37 DU                             1:11.91    2  
  8 Blum, Juri                35 SS                             1:13.57    1  
  9 Heiman, Timothy           35 BAM                            1:13.99  
 10 Harper, Charles           35 SQUID                          1:26.74  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Jon                 41 DU                             1:08.10    9  
  2 Vargas, Luis              41 BAM                            1:13.30    7  
  3 DeFusco, Russell          43 AF                             1:14.85    6  
  4 Henderson, Jamie          44 SQUID                          1:20.27    5  
  5 Manhart, Vincent          44 TOT                            1:21.60    4  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             47 DU                             1:07.61    9  
  2 Schoenecke, Michael       45 BB                             1:14.51    7  
  3 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                           1:16.03    6  
  4 Ghaffari, Manu            45 BAM                            1:16.60    5  
  5 Curry, Kevin              49 TM                             1:18.28    4  
  6 alvarado, Ray             45 Unattached                     1:20.68    3  
 -- Sodini, David             46 DUR                                 DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck            50 DU                             1:13.14    9  
  2 Hall, Ted                 51 AM                             1:16.39    7  
  3 Blodgett, Bob             51 IM                             1:23.29    6  
  4 Arrison, Tom              51 SQUID                          1:46.27    5  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Bill            55 VS                             1:11.03    9  
  2 Abbott, William           55 AM                             1:12.65    7  
  3 Conland, Robert           57 Unattached                     1:19.44    6  
  4 Cunningham, Al            57 Unattached                     1:24.51    5  
  5 McDanal, Steve            58 JAM                            1:32.39    4  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, James             60 DUR                            1:22.73    9  
  2 King, William             62 DAWG                           1:24.32    7  
  3 Platter, Sanford          63 BAM                            1:28.54    6  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               67 DAC                            1:20.07    9  
  2 Strom, Bengt              69 SS                             1:42.51    7  
  3 Plummer, Mark             65 IM                             1:47.49    6  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John               71 BAM                            1:49.14    9  
 
Event 18  Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                            2:19.83    9  
 
Event 19  Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Karen           23 SC                               29.58    9  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicknell, Becky           26 DAC                              27.95    9  
  2 Tuck, Laura               25 VOR                              27.98    7  
  3 Vanslingerlandt, Mica     26 BAM                              28.25    6  
  4 Coursey, Heather          28 BB                               32.11    5  
  5 Dillner, Kelly            25 RR                               36.65    4  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadd-Siegel, Cecila       30 DU                               27.78    9  
  2 Leetmae, Erika            31 DU                               28.53    7  
  3 Surr, Christy             31 DU                               28.95    6  
  4 Garland, Crystal          30 IM                               29.90    5  
  5 Batizy-Morley, Julianna   31 GAC                              30.18    4  
  6 Jenkins, Holly            34 TM                               31.96    3  
  7 Bennett, Lisa             30 JAM                              32.15    2  
  8 Moore, Melissa            30 RR                               33.12    1  
  9 Loop, Winifred            31 DAWG                             33.82  
 10 Keaton, Heather           32 FCC                              34.46  
 11 Brieger, Lenore           34 DUR                              35.86  
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sappy, Collette           37 DAWG                             27.36    9  
  2 Lee, Sarah                35 BAM                              28.16    7  
  3 Potter, Kathryn           36 DAWG                             28.63    6  
  4 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                               28.68    5  
  5 Divelbiss, Susanne        36 PM                               28.71    4  
  6 Forbes, Tiffany           35 RR                               28.74    3  
  7 Lee, Julie                36 DAWG                             30.10    2  
  8 Campbell, Ellen           39 IM                               30.50    1  
  9 Smith, Laura              36 VS                               31.88  
 10 Horn, Kris                39 DAWG                             32.48  
 11 Radic, Alice              38 DAWG                             32.67  
 12 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 IM                               33.37  
 13 Shultz, Lisa              39 IM                               35.25  
 14 Sauls, Catherine          37 TM                               35.70  
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia           40 DU                               28.60    9  
  2 Crouch, Kim               40 BAM                              28.94    7  
  3 Garnier, Kathy            41 IM                               29.71    6  
  4 Milberg, Ruthie           41 IM                               29.75    5  
  5 Curci, Pam                41 HR                               33.33    4  
  6 Berry, Katie              42 Unattached                       34.92    3  
  7 Jackman, Paula            44 IM                               44.62    2  
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            48 FCC                              29.45    9  
  2 Bailey, Nancy             46 GAC                              37.66    7  
  3 Yoder, Margie             49 DU                               44.67    6  
  4 McGarity, Maureen         46 TOT                              49.91    5  
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                              32.66    9  
  2 Fouts, Susan              51 DU                               36.60    7  
  3 Nelson, Mary Anne         51 DUR                              43.03    6  
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                             1:03.04    9  
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                     2:00.73    9  
 
Event 20  Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cliff-Turtle, Josh        22 AM                               26.82    9  
  2 Gilbert, Bryan            21 EV                               30.56    7  
  3 Gilbert, Jason            24 EV                               31.97    6  
 
Event 20  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacEachran, Daniel        25 VOR                              25.71    9  
  2 Hicks, Stephen            29 IM                               25.90    7  
  3 Mundy, Matt               28 IM                               26.99    6  
  4 Alden, Jeremy             26 DU                               27.51    5  
  5 Ivankovich, Zoran         28 AF                               28.38    4  
  6 Valks, Victor             27 AM                               29.39    3  
 
Event 20  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Robbert-Paul        33 BAM                              23.39    9  
  2 Martin, Troy              33 TM                               25.23    7  
  3 Gotto, Tony               30 AM                               25.87    6  
  4 Reetz, Jay                33 Unattached                       25.96    5  
  5 Glass, Tom                30 VOR                              26.96    4  
  6 Solheim, Perry            34 DUR                              28.38    3  
  7 Hoftiezer, Scott          31 DAC                              29.73    2  
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            35 BAM                              25.04    9  
  2 Niemann, Andy             36 AM                               25.93    7  
  3 Chaiyaroj, Patt           38 SQUID                            26.43    6  
  4 Thomas, Tommy             38 BAM                              26.65    5  
  5 Brieger, Michael          36 DUR                              26.76    4  
  6 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                              27.34    3  
  7 Adams, Scott              37 SQUID                            27.40    2  
  8 Fomenko, Alex             38 Unattached                       28.22    1  
  9 Gregg, David              35 TR                               28.32  
 10 Hoyt, Brian               35 TM                               28.99  
 11 Shiver, Chris             39 RR                               30.05  
 12 Blum, Juri                35 SS                               30.50  
 13 Rodriguez, Andy           39 JAM                              32.32  
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               40 Unattached                       23.80    9  
  2 Smith, Paul               42 VS                               23.93    7  
  3 Nelson, Kurt              42 HR                               25.39    6  
  4 Mann, Jon                 41 DU                               25.97    5  
  5 Lee, Marshall             43 BAM                              26.09    4  
  6 Erzinger, Martin          44 DU                               27.16    3  
  7 Brodhacker, David         40 TM                               27.77    2  
  8 Wesson, Jack              41 MM                               28.07    1  
  9 Vargas, Luis              41 BAM                              29.86  
 10 O'Brien, Michael          40 DUR                              30.18  
 11 Bolton, Paul              41 SQUID                            30.83  
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             47 GG                               24.71    9  
  2 Gilbert, Jeff             46 EV                               27.11    7  
  3 DiTolla, Bob              47 HR                               27.39    6  
  4 Nolte, Christopher        45 IM                               27.92    5  
  5 Tveitmoe, Bob             49 JAM                              28.11    4  
  6 Monk, Jim                 45 Unattached                       28.25    3  
  7 Schoenecke, Michael       45 BB                               28.92    2  
  8 Hackett, Ted              47 Unattached                       29.25    1  
  9 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                             29.39  
 10 Curry, Kevin              49 TM                               29.76  
 11 Lehman, Melvin            48 Unattached                       29.94  
 12 McElinney, Tom            48 GG                               32.26  
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Norman            53 BAM                              27.90    9  
  2 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                              28.72    7  
  3 Hall, Ted                 51 AM                               29.16    6  
  4 Carson, Michael           53 JAM                              29.65    5  
  5 Orendorff, Michael        50 PM                               31.23    4  
  6 Rambo, Buddy              54 PM                               34.59    3  
  7 Rucker, Keith             50 CSST                             35.67    2  
  8 Arrison, Tom              51 SQUID                            47.70    1  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            57 AM                               24.54    9  
  2 Selles, Carl              55 DU                               27.76    7  
  3 McCormick, Paul           55 BAM                              28.38    6  
  4 Dodge, David              55 DUR                              29.29    5  
  5 Tobin, John               59 EV                               34.45    4  
  6 McDanal, Steve            58 JAM                              35.93    2.5
  6 Cunningham, Al            57 Unattached                       35.93    2.5
  8 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                               39.04    1  
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platter, Sanford          63 BAM                              37.18    9  
  2 Chessnoe, Michael         60 DU                               51.08    7  
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis           66 DUR                              30.23    9  
  2 Patten, Bob               67 DAC                              33.83    7  
  3 Plummer, Mark             65 IM                               40.99    6  
  4 Michie, Jim               69 Unattached                       46.91    5  
  5 Strom, Bengt              69 SS                               48.76    4  
 
Event 20  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohl, William             79 Unattached                       55.14    9  
 
Event 20  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Hugh            81 Unattached                       47.05    9  
 
Event 21  Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Vortex  'A'                                            1:49.53   18  
     1) Brown, Erin 26                  2) Pettitt, Karen 26              
     3) Tuck, Laura 25                  4) Reynolds, Cate 22              
  2 University of Denver  'B'                                   2:05.65   14  
     1) Leetmae, Erika 31               2) Frederiksen, Ellen 22          
     3) Anziano, Marcia 57              4) Lebsack, Linda 55              
 
Event 21  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:43.03   18  
     1) Surr, Christy 31                2) Hagadorn, Heather 37           
     3) Gadd-Siegel, Cecila 30          4) Clodius, Katy 27               
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'B'                                1:44.49   14  
     1) Geil, Kimberly 32               2) Vanslingerlandt, Mica 26       
     3) Crouch, Kim 40                  4) Lee, Sarah 35                  
  3 Thornton Masters  'A'                                       1:50.41   12  
     1) Drozda, Catherin 43             2) Trohkimoinen, Kristin 27       
     3) Jenkins, Holly 34               4) Maleike, Corinna 41            
  4 Jeffco Aquatic Masters  'A'                                 2:00.56   10  
     1) Bennett, Lisa 30                2) Plummer, Charlotte 36          
     3) Heisdorffer, Trish 38           4) Busch, Linda 51                
  5 Inverness Masters  'A'                                      2:00.96    8  
     1) Seavall, Kelly 33               2) Garland, Crystal 30            
     3) Snowberg, Jennifer 28           4) Vanderpoel, Nicole 37          
  6 Durango Masters  'A'                                        2:03.51    6  
     1) Thormalen, Donna 34             2) Bussian, Elizabeth 39          
     3) Brieger, Lenore 34              4) Bendell, Heidi 41              
  7 Aurora Masters  'A'                                         2:06.93    4  
     1) Mable, Lori 43                  2) Rowe, Christine 50             
     3) Pottinger, Erin 31              4) Southam, Brittany 25           
 
Event 21  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawgs  'A'                                                  1:46.18   18  
     1) Potter, Kathryn 36              2) Sappy, Collette 37             
     3) Lee, Julie 36                   4) Horn, Kris 39                  
  2 Inverness Masters  'B'                                      1:47.53   14  
     1) Milberg, Ruthie 41              2) Shultz, Lisa 39                
     3) Campbell, Ellen 39              4) Garnier, Kathy 41              
  3 Dawgs  'B'                                                  1:53.86   12  
     1) Young, Lydia 53                 2) Wise, Louise 59                
     3) Bernhardt, Mary Ellen 61        4) Meets, Patti 37                
  4 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'A'                                2:00.04   10  
     1) Roche, Carolyn 50               2) Anderson, Cynthia 45           
     3) Rocke, Jennifer 36              4) Houlihan, Myla 38              
 
Event 21  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durango Masters  'B'                                        2:11.32   18  
     1) Metz, Cathy 46                  2) Brinton, Marjorie 46           
     3) Klatt, Trudy 52                 4) Nelson, Mary Anne 51           
 
Event 22  Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evergreen Masters  'A'                                      1:47.20   18  
     1) Gilbert, Jeff 46                2) Gilbert, Jason 24              
     3) Gilbert, Kevin 20               4) Gilbert, Bryan 21              
 
Event 22  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'A'                                1:31.74   18  
     1) Smit, Robbert-Paul 33           2) McCormick, Aaron 27            
     3) Lee, Marshall 43                4) Gonzales, Mike 35              
  2 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:31.95   13  
     1) Siegel, Joel 30                 2) Alden, Jeremy 26               
     3) Mann, Michael 47                4) Wise, Mike 37                  
  2 Team Vortex  'A'                                            1:31.95   13  
     1) Hoffman, Aaron 28               2) Glass, Tom 30                  
     3) Sherick, Paul 35                4) MacEachran, Daniel 25          
  4 Inverness Masters  'A'                                      1:34.68   10  
     1) Jones, Ryan 25                  2) Hicks, Stephen 29              
     3) Mundy, Matt 28                  4) Adams, David 25                
  5 Squid Swim Team  'A'                                        1:34.84    8  
     1) Parker, Corey 30                2) Chaiyaroj, Patt 38             
     3) Adams, Scott 37                 4) Commings, Jeff 28              
  6 Aurora Masters  'A'                                         1:35.90    6  
     1) Allison, Mark 34                2) Niemann, Andy 36               
     3) Pazmino, Jorge 32               4) Gotto, Tony 30                 
  7 University of Denver  'B'                                   1:38.19    4  
     1) Champlin, Pete 34               2) Melansan, Edward 39            
     3) Jordan, Jamie 39                4) McKissick, Mark 37             
  8 Durango Masters  'A'                                        1:39.18    2  
     1) Solheim, Perry 34               2) Ellis, Quincy 53               
     3) Sodini, David 46                4) Brieger, Michael 36            
  9 Rally Rays  'A'                                             1:39.97  
     1) Dahl, Matt 33                   2) Koehler, Jim 42                
     3) Hildebrant, Jeff 36             4) Shiver, Chris 39               
 10 Thornton Masters  'A'                                       1:40.68  
     1) Martin, Troy 33                 2) Lehman, Ron 47                 
     3) Hoyt, Brian 35                  4) Brodhacker, David 40           
 11 Dawgs  'A'                                                  1:46.04  
     1) Jirssa, William 32              2) Christie, Bill 44              
     3) Dowd, Arnie 56                  4) King, William 62               
 -- South Suburban  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Blum, Juri 35                   2) Strom, Bengt 69                
     3) Burson, Bill 57                 4) Shaver, Jon 34                 
 
Event 22  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'B'                                1:44.84   18  
     1) Knight, Roger 38                2) Kelly, Patrick 35              
     3) Thomas, Tommy 38                4) Heiman, Timothy 35             
  2 Inverness Masters  'B'                                      1:45.87   14  
     1) Nolte, Christopher 45           2) Bynum, Jeffrey 45              
     3) Hugo, John 41                   4) Miller, George 37              
  3 Jeffco Aquatic Masters  'A'                                 1:49.09   12  
     1) Carson, Michael 53              2) McDanal, Steve 58              
     3) Rodriguez, Andy 39              4) Tveitmoe, Bob 49               
  4 Greeley Guppies  'A'                                        1:50.22   10  
     1) Hess, Richard 47                2) Ball, Robert 57                
     3) McElinney, Tom 48               4) Cattles, Steve 42              
  5 Squid Swim Team  'B'                                        2:08.64    8  
     1) Pflum, Glenn 52                 2) Arrison, Tom 51                
     3) Henderson, Jamie 44             4) Bolton, Paul 41                
 
Event 22  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aurora Masters  'B'                                         1:39.92   18  
     1) Magnuson, Tom 49                2) Abbott, William 55             
     3) Hall, Ted 51                    4) Abrahams, Rich 57              
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'C'                                1:48.30   14  
     1) Paxton, Norman 53               2) McCormick, Paul 55             
     3) Ghaffari, Manu 45               4) Platter, Sanford 63            
 
Event 22  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durango Masters  'B'                                        1:53.53   18  
     1) Graham, James 60                2) O'Brien, Dennis 66             
     3) Dodge, David 55                 4) Blankenship, Jim 57            
  2 Inverness Masters  'C'                                      2:20.15   14  
     1) Plummer, Mark 65                2) Edwards, Morgan 57             
     3) Moody, Bob 58                   4) Ensign, George 71              
  3 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'D'                                2:47.54   12  
     1) Wrenn, John 81                  2) Setzke, Dave 55                
     3) Reynolds, Bing 61               4) Myers, John 71                 
 
Event 23  Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gearke, Molly             22 GG                             6:00.82    9  
  2 Frederiksen, Ellen        22 DU                             6:01.85    7  
  3 Reynolds, Cate            22 VOR                            6:12.02    6  
  4 Gray, Anne                23 BB                             6:58.14    5  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettitt, Karen            26 VOR                            5:33.52    9  
  2 Vanslingerlandt, Mica     26 BAM                            5:35.30    7  
  3 Bicknell, Becky           26 DAC                            5:38.69    6  
  4 Kochis, Tiffany           27 TM                             8:06.94    5  
  5 Chaney, Wendy             26 TM                             8:49.93    4  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surr, Christy             31 DU                             5:53.54    9  
  2 Geil, Kimberly            32 BAM                            6:06.20    7  
  3 Czarnecki, Jen            30 DAWG                           6:38.49    6  
  4 Keaton, Heather           32 FCC                            6:53.60    5  
  5 Brieger, Lenore           34 DUR                            6:57.01    4  
  6 Thormalen, Donna          34 DUR                            7:05.72    3  
  7 Gorrell, Robin            30 TM                             7:40.32    2  
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                             5:28.92    9  
  2 Houlihan, Myla            38 BAM                            5:45.09    7  
  3 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 IM                             6:05.34    6  
  4 Heisdorffer, Trish        38 JAM                            6:17.16    5  
  5 Horn, Kris                39 DAWG                           6:34.10    4  
  6 Bussian, Elizabeth        39 DUR                            6:50.57    3  
  7 Johnson, Deanna           38 HR                             7:14.69    2  
  8 Meets, Patti              37 DAWG                           7:17.19    1  
  9 Dretzka, Jennifer         39 TM                             7:32.38  
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              41 HR                             5:35.98    9  
  2 Dullea, Melanie           40 SS                             6:02.95    7  
  3 Maleike, Corinna          41 TM                             6:25.63    6  
  4 Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                            7:15.11    5  
  5 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 IM                             7:46.26    4  
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             46 SS                             6:41.17    9  
  2 Yoder, Margie             49 DU                             7:57.94    7  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                            6:27.29    9  
  2 Fouts, Susan              51 DU                             6:42.89    7  
  3 Klatt, Trudy              52 DUR                            7:57.04    6  
  4 Wilson, Debbie            50 DAC                            8:24.10    5  
  5 Nelson, Mary Anne         51 DUR                            8:43.53    4  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           57 DU                             7:34.28    9  
  2 Lebsack, Linda            55 DU                             7:34.48    7  
  3 Wise, Louise              59 DAWG                           8:02.46    6  
 
Event 23  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          69 EV                            10:04.79    9  
  2 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                            10:07.94    7  
 
Event 23  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                    16:10.37    9  
 
Event 24  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob               32 HR                             5:03.25    9  
  2 Snowberg, Eric            31 IM                             5:29.78    7  
  3 Jirssa, William           32 DAWG                           5:34.32    6  
  4 Ross, Dave                31 DU                             5:35.65    5  
  5 Hoftiezer, Scott          31 DAC                            5:57.42    4  
 
Event 24  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Mike                37 DU                             5:00.99    9  
  2 Jordan, Jamie             39 DU                             5:09.34    7  
  3 Melansan, Edward          39 DU                             5:09.61    6  
  4 Niemann, Andy             36 AM                             5:25.45    5  
  5 Thomas, Tommy             38 BAM                            6:03.10    4  
  6 Kelly, Patrick            35 BAM                            6:03.40    3  
  7 Hanson, Jim               39 Unattached                     6:21.99    2  
  8 Rodriguez, Andy           39 JAM                            6:37.65    1  
  9 Arnold, Dan               38 CSST                           6:39.79  
 10 Giesen, Tim               35 DU                             6:53.59  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Bill            44 DAWG                           5:52.72    9  
  2 Henderson, Jamie          44 SQUID                          6:54.02    7  
  3 Cattles, Steve            42 GG                            11:26.88    6  
 
Event 24  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Christopher        45 IM                             5:35.29    9  
  2 Bynum, Jeffrey            45 IM                             5:35.45    7  
  3 DiTolla, Bob              47 HR                             5:39.77    6  
  4 Stanback, John            48 VOR                            5:44.52    5  
  5 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                           6:06.08    4  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                            5:54.50    9  
  2 Carson, Michael           53 JAM                            6:36.35    7  
  3 Franchi, Gary             53 PM                             7:17.76    6  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           55 BAM                            5:31.68    9  
  2 Selles, Carl              55 DU                             5:40.57    7  
  3 Burson, Bill              57 SS                             6:03.33    6  
  4 Blankenship, Jim          57 DUR                            6:48.29    5  
  5 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                             7:51.13    4  
  6 Setzke, Dave              55 BAM                            7:56.46    3  
  7 McDanal, Steve            58 JAM                            8:24.19    2  
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, James             60 DUR                            6:53.83    9  
  2 Chessnoe, Michael         60 DU                             7:33.06    7  
 
Event 25  Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Cate            22 VOR                            5:35.08    9  
  2 Fleming, Sara             23 JAM                            6:13.75    7  
 
Event 25  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clodius, Katy             27 DU                             5:13.37    9  
 
Event 25  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika            31 DU                             4:55.85    9  
  2 Deacon, Lori              31 DU                             4:56.31    7  
  3 Sherick, Kathryn          34 VOR                            5:09.66    6  
  4 Niemann, Catherine        31 AM                             5:11.30    5  
  5 Penington, Pam            31 TM                             6:00.81    4  
 
Event 25  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                             5:12.89    9  
  2 Smith, Laura              36 VS                             5:14.93    7  
  3 Houlihan, Myla            38 BAM                            5:15.37    6  
  4 Iverson, Jana             36 DAWG                           5:24.84    5  
 
Event 25  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maleike, Corinna          41 TM                             5:44.54    9  
 
Event 25  Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                           7:08.07    9  
 
Event 25  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lebsack, Linda            55 DU                                  DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           60 BY                             8:14.92    9  
 
Event 25  Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                             9:46.68    9  
 
Event 26  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            28 SQUID                          4:21.73    9  
  2 Hicks, Stephen            29 IM                             4:32.43    7  
  3 Bradac, Michael           29 DU                             4:48.44    6  
  4 Jones, Ryan               25 IM                             4:51.30    5  
 
Event 26  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champlin, Pete            34 DU                             4:56.23    9  
  2 Pryor, Keith              31 SQUID                          5:14.59    7  
 
Event 26  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melansan, Edward          39 DU                             4:43.39    9  
  2 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                            5:10.15    7  
  3 Brieger, Michael          36 DUR                            5:15.82    6  
  4 Kelly, Patrick            35 BAM                            5:32.84    5  
 
Event 26  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bakel, Joe                40 VOR                            5:01.90    9  
  2 Carruthers, Mike          44 BAM                            5:03.54    7  
  3 Murphy, Jim               41 DAWG                           5:34.55    6  
  4 Henderson, Jamie          44 SQUID                          6:10.91    5  
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             47 DU                             4:34.58    9  
  2 Stanback, John            48 VOR                            5:00.93    7  
  3 Nolte, Christopher        45 IM                             5:04.39    6  
  4 DiTolla, Bob              47 HR                             5:05.41    5  
  5 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                           5:32.14    4  
  6 Culp, Michael             46 SS                             5:33.55    3  
 
Event 26  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ted                 51 AM                             5:33.47    9  
  2 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                            5:50.75    7  
 
Event 26  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                             7:31.87    9  
 
Event 26  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis           66 DUR                            5:57.11    9  
 
Event 27  Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Vortex  'A'                                            1:41.60   18  
     1) Sherick, Kathryn 34             2) Reynolds, Cate 22              
     3) Pettitt, Karen 26               4) Glass, Tom 30                  
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'E'                                1:52.57   14  
     1) McKeogh, Larry 33               2) Boatright, Lisa 23             
     3) Shoemaker, Christy 33           4) McKnight, Jordan 25            
  3 Aurora Masters  'A'                                         2:03.42   12  
     1) Cliff-Turtle, Josh 22           2) Benson, Marvin 63              
     3) DeMarie, Mary-Jeanne 50         4) Pottinger, Erin 31             
  4 Summit County  'A'                                          2:24.28   10  
     1) Bailey, Jamie 34                2) Bennet, Heather 23             
     3) Hertzberg, Ruth 69              4) Cardwell, Karen 23             
 
Event 27  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Vortex  'B'                                            1:35.38   18  
     1) MacEachran, Daniel 25           2) Hoffman, Aaron 28              
     3) Engelhardt, Katie 25            4) Tuck, Laura 25                 
  2 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:35.71   14  
     1) Alden, Jeremy 26                2) Von Evig, Julia 40             
     3) Siegel, Joel 30                 4) Gadd-Siegel, Cecila 30         
  3 University of Denver  'B'                                   1:39.08   12  
     1) Deacon, Lori 31                 2) Hagadorn, Heather 37           
     3) Bradac, Michael 29              4) Mann, Michael 47               
  4 Inverness Masters  'A'                                      1:41.06   10  
     1) Seavall, Kelly 33               2) Garland, Crystal 30            
     3) Hicks, Stephen 29               4) Jones, Ryan 25                 
  5 University of Denver  'C'                                   1:43.11    8  
     1) Surr, Christy 31                2) Clodius, Katy 27               
     3) Wise, Mike 37                   4) Erzinger, Martin 44            
  6 Inverness Masters  'C'                                      1:43.51    6  
     1) Adams, David 25                 2) Mundy, Matt 28                 
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole 37           4) Milberg, Ruthie 41             
  7 South Suburban  'A'                                         1:43.66    4  
     1) Shaver, Jon 34                  2) Dullea, Melanie 40             
     3) Fotopulos, Leslie 35            4) Steppan, Paul 37               
  8 Durango Masters  'A'                                        1:50.13    2  
     1) Solheim, Perry 34               2) Thormalen, Donna 34            
     3) Brieger, Lenore 34              4) Brieger, Michael 36            
  9 Thornton Masters  'B'                                       1:51.26  
     1) Curry, Kevin 49                 2) Hoyt, Brian 35                 
     3) Trohkimoinen, Kristin 27        4) Penington, Pam 31              
 10 Dawgs  'A'                                                  1:52.43  
     1) Jirssa, William 32              2) Loop, Winifred 31              
     3) Horn, Kris 39                   4) Murphy, Jim 41                 
 -- Team Vortex  'C'                                                 DQ  
     1) Chalona, Michael 35             2) Brown, Erin 26                 
     3) Sherick, Paul 35                4) MacDonald, Lee 50              
 -- Boulder Aquatic Masters  'C'                                     DQ  
     1) McCormick, Aaron 27             2) Geil, Kimberly 32              
     3) Lipson, Christine 32            4) Haid, James 31                 
 
Event 27  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'B'                                1:39.32   18  
     1) Lee, Sarah 35                   2) Lee, Marshall 43               
     3) Crouch, Kim 40                  4) Gonzales, Mike 35              
  2 Dawgs  'C'                                                  1:43.13   14  
     1) Potter, Kathryn 36              2) Lee, Julie 36                  
     3) Christie, Bill 44               4) Dowd, Arnie 56                 
  3 Inverness Masters  'B'                                      1:43.30   12  
     1) Garnier, Kathy 41               2) Campbell, Ellen 39             
     3) Nolte, Christopher 45           4) Hugo, John 41                  
  4 Thornton Masters  'A'                                       1:43.90   10  
     1) Brodhacker, David 40            2) Lehman, Ron 47                 
     3) Maleike, Corinna 41             4) Drozda, Catherin 43            
  5 Durango Masters  'B'                                        1:48.96    8  
     1) Sodini, David 46                2) Bussian, Elizabeth 39          
     3) Metz, Cathy 46                  4) O'Brien, Michael 40            
  6 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'D'                                1:51.88    6  
     1) Kelly, Patrick 35               2) Houlihan, Myla 38              
     3) Rocke, Jennifer 36              4) Knight, Roger 38               
  7 Inverness Masters  'D'                                      1:54.77    4  
     1) Miller, George 37               2) Blodgett, Bob 51               
     3) Liska, Laura 42                 4) Shultz, Lisa 39                
  8 Unattached  'A'                                             1:59.23    2  
     1) Wick, Barry 55                  2) Berry, Katie 42                
     3) Hanson, Jim 39                  4) Walters, Terri 35              
  9 Durango Masters  'D'                                        2:03.73  
     1) Blankenship, Jim 57             2) Dodge, David 55                
     3) Brinton, Marjorie 46            4) Bendell, Heidi 41              
 
Event 27  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'A'                                1:52.41   18  
     1) Paxton, Norman 53               2) McCormick, Paul 55             
     3) Anderson, Cynthia 45            4) Roche, Carolyn 50              
  2 South Suburban  'B'                                         2:00.15   14  
     1) Culp, Michael 46                2) Slavec, Deborah 48             
     3) Pyle, Rebecca 46                4) Burson, Bill 57                
  3 Durango Masters  'C'                                        2:01.46   12  
     1) Ellis, Quincy 53                2) Graham, James 60               
     3) Nelson, Mary Anne 51            4) Klatt, Trudy 52                
  4 Dawgs  'B'                                                  2:24.22   10  
     1) Ellesfsen, Karl 46              2) King, William 62               
     3) Bernhardt, Mary Ellen 61        4) Young, Lydia 53                
 
Event 27  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inverness Masters  'F'                                      2:14.31   18  
     1) Moody, Bob 58                   2) Edwards, Morgan 57             
     3) Pierce, Victoria 55             4) Nigh, Rosemary 55              
 
Event 29  Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Sara             23 JAM                            1:23.08    9  
 
Event 29  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicknell, Becky           26 DAC                            1:02.58    9  
  2 Tuck, Laura               25 VOR                            1:04.15    7  
  3 Pettitt, Karen            26 VOR                            1:05.71    6  
  4 Clodius, Katy             27 DU                             1:08.34    5  
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surr, Christy             31 DU                             1:03.33    9  
  2 Leetmae, Erika            31 DU                             1:03.96    7  
  3 Garland, Crystal          30 IM                             1:07.96    6  
  4 Gonci, Abigail            31 JAM                            1:13.46    5  
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                35 BAM                            1:03.99    9  
  2 Potter, Kathryn           36 DAWG                           1:04.69    7  
  3 Walters, Terri            35 Unattached                     1:06.58    6  
  4 Iverson, Jana             36 DAWG                           1:08.21    5  
  5 Washburn, Lynette         38 TM                             1:10.10    4  
  6 Horn, Kris                39 DAWG                           1:11.53    3  
  7 Plummer, Charlotte        36 JAM                            1:14.38    2  
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              41 HR                             1:05.85    9  
  2 Milberg, Ruthie           41 IM                             1:06.26    7  
  3 Dullea, Melanie           40 SS                             1:11.95    6  
  4 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 IM                             1:35.81    5  
 
Event 29  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             46 SS                             1:14.56    9  
  2 Yoder, Margie             49 DU                             1:42.40    7  
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                            1:15.83    9  
  2 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                           1:40.52    7  
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda            55 DU                             1:41.72    9  
  2 Anziano, Marcia           57 DU                             1:49.41    7  
 
Event 29  Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                             2:36.55    9  
 
Event 30  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivankovich, Zoran         28 AF                             1:07.90    9  
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob               32 HR                               54.89    9  
  2 Martin, Troy              33 TM                               58.04    7  
  3 Dahl, Matt                33 RR                               58.30    6  
  4 Glass, Tom                30 VOR                              58.49    5  
  5 Champlin, Pete            34 DU                               59.29    4  
  6 Hoftiezer, Scott          31 DAC                            1:07.66    3  
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            35 BAM                              55.91    9  
  2 Steppan, Paul             37 SS                               56.58    7  
  3 Melansan, Edward          39 DU                               56.67    6  
  4 Wise, Mike                37 DU                               57.44    5  
  5 Niemann, Andy             36 AM                               57.74    4  
  6 Brieger, Michael          36 DUR                              58.68    3  
  7 Chaiyaroj, Patt           38 SQUID                            59.33    2  
  8 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                            1:04.26    1  
  9 Blum, Juri                35 SS                             1:10.10  
 10 Kelly, Patrick            35 BAM                            1:11.73  
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kurt              42 HR                               57.12    9  
  2 Mann, Jon                 41 DU                               57.14    7  
  3 Lee, Marshall             43 BAM                            1:00.10    6  
  4 Carruthers, Mike          44 BAM                            1:00.67    5  
  5 Brodhacker, David         40 TM                             1:04.18    4  
  6 Bakel, Joe                40 VOR                            1:04.53    3  
  7 Erzinger, Martin          44 DU                             1:06.13    2  
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             47 GG                               55.97    9  
  2 DiTolla, Bob              47 HR                             1:00.87    7  
  3 Stanback, John            48 VOR                            1:03.63    6  
  4 Nolte, Christopher        45 IM                             1:05.93    5  
  5 Ghaffari, Manu            45 BAM                            1:07.42    4  
  6 McElinney, Tom            48 GG                             1:19.75    3  
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Lee            50 VOR                              59.47    9  
  2 Hall, Ted                 51 AM                             1:07.11    7  
  3 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                            1:08.20    6  
  4 Pflum, Glenn              52 SQUID                          1:48.07    5  
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            57 AM                               55.26    9  
  2 Abbott, William           55 AM                             1:01.84    7  
  3 Burson, Bill              57 SS                             1:17.80    6  
  4 Tobin, John               59 EV                             1:32.85    5  
  5 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                             1:34.19    4  
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis           66 DUR                            1:09.67    9  
  2 Plummer, Mark             65 IM                             1:35.95    7  
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John               71 BAM                            1:52.58    9  
 
Event 31  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clodius, Katy             27 DU                             2:46.12    9  
 
Event 31  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penington, Pam            31 TM                             3:01.54    9  
 
Event 31  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen           39 IM                             2:45.30    9  
  2 Washburn, Lynette         38 TM                             2:52.49    7  
  3 Radic, Alice              38 DAWG                           2:54.63    6  
  4 Sauls, Catherine          37 TM                             3:05.65    5  
  5 Dretzka, Jennifer         39 TM                             3:12.38    4  
 
Event 31  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               40 BAM                            2:40.19    9  
  2 Nolte, Susan              41 IM                             3:09.85    7  
 -- Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                                 DQ  
 -- Drozda, Catherin          43 TM                                  DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cynthia         45 BAM                            3:10.31    9  
  2 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                            3:24.74    7  
 
Event 31  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mary Anne         51 DUR                            3:19.97    9  
  2 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                           3:35.70    7  
 
Event 31  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Louise              59 DAWG                           3:37.82    9  
 
Event 31  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          69 EV                             4:13.22    9  
 
Event 32  Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cliff-Turtle, Josh        22 AM                             2:41.88    9  
 
Event 32  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Stephen            29 IM                             2:24.41    9  
 
Event 32  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Mark             34 AM                             2:22.77    9  
 
Event 32  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Thomas             37 BAM                            2:35.86    9  
  2 Miller, George            37 IM                             2:36.06    7  
  3 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                            2:38.40    6  
 
Event 32  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Luis              41 BAM                            2:39.48    9  
  2 Reardon, Ken              43 VOR                            2:42.12    7  
 
Event 32  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                           2:49.25    9  
  2 Curry, Kevin              49 TM                             2:55.67    7  
 
Event 32  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potekhen, George          51 SC                             2:51.07    9  
  2 Parkinson, Bruce          51 Unattached                     2:52.40    7  
  3 Carney, Ken               54 EV                             2:52.46    6  
  4 Blodgett, Bob             51 IM                             3:04.51    5  
 
Event 32  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Bill            55 VS                             2:42.04    9  
  2 Conland, Robert           57 Unattached                     2:55.35    7  
  3 Cunningham, Al            57 Unattached                     3:12.09    6  
 
Event 32  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, James             60 DUR                            3:09.19    9  
  2 King, William             62 DAWG                           3:17.43    7  
 
Event 32  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               67 DAC                            2:53.81    9  
 
Event 32  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John               71 BAM                            3:54.01    9  
 
Event 32  Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                            5:09.34    9  
 
Event 33  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Karen           23 SC                               27.22    9  
  2 Boatright, Lisa           23 BAM                              28.01    7  
  3 Gray, Anne                23 BB                               30.10    6  
  4 Bennet, Heather           23 SC                               40.53    5  
 
Event 33  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicknell, Becky           26 DAC                              24.81    9  
  2 Tuck, Laura               25 VOR                              26.05    7  
  3 Engelhardt, Katie         25 VOR                              28.10    6  
  4 Brown, Erin               26 VOR                              28.19    5  
  5 Trohkimoinen, Kristin     27 TM                               28.38    4  
 
Event 33  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadd-Siegel, Cecila       30 DU                               25.01    9  
  2 Seavall, Kelly            33 IM                               26.10    7  
  3 Lipson, Christine         32 BAM                              26.32    6  
  4 Geil, Kimberly            32 BAM                              27.16    5  
  5 Garland, Crystal          30 IM                               27.55    4  
  6 Shoemaker, Christy        33 BAM                              29.27    3  
  7 Thormalen, Donna          34 DUR                              29.84    2  
  8 Gonci, Abigail            31 JAM                              29.85    1  
  9 Bailey, Jamie             34 SC                               30.37  
 10 Brieger, Lenore           34 DUR                              30.78  
 11 Pottinger, Erin           31 AM                               31.70  
 12 Heiman, Tracy             33 BAM                              34.28  
 
Event 33  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                               26.01    9  
  2 Smith, Tori               36 Unattached                       27.04    7  
  3 Shore, Sarah              38 DAC                              28.66    6  
  4 Shultz, Lisa              39 IM                               29.06    5  
  5 Bussian, Elizabeth        39 DUR                              29.31    4  
  6 Fotopulos, Leslie         35 SS                               29.32    3  
  7 Rocke, Jennifer           36 BAM                              29.65    2  
  8 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 IM                               29.68    1  
  9 Golding, Sandy            38 GAC                              32.62  
 
Event 33  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            41 IM                               25.00    9  
  2 Von Evig, Julia           40 DU                               25.01    7  
  3 Nelson, Judy              41 HR                               27.01    6  
  4 Dullea, Melanie           40 SS                               27.87    5  
  5 Berry, Katie              42 Unattached                       31.13    4  
  6 Liska, Laura              42 IM                               33.31    3  
  7 Sather, Karen             41 DU                               33.94    2  
  8 Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                              35.59    1  
  9 Jackman, Paula            44 IM                               37.64  
 
Event 33  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            48 FCC                              27.54    9  
  2 Bailey, Nancy             46 GAC                              30.76    7  
  3 Slavec, Deborah           48 SS                               32.40    6  
  4 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                              32.54    5  
  5 Yoder, Margie             49 DU                               36.25    4  
 
Event 33  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                              28.32    9  
  2 Klatt, Trudy              52 DUR                              33.68    7  
  3 DeMarie, Mary-Jeanne      50 AM                               34.27    6  
  4 England, Nancy            52 TM                               39.59    5  
 
Event 33  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nigh, Rosemary            55 IM                               32.60    9  
  2 Krichbaum, Barbara        59 DU                               42.73    7  
  3 McKim, Penny              57 TOT                              48.20    6  
 
Event 33  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Mary Ellen     61 DAWG                             36.36    9  
  2 Clapp, Mary               63 AM                               51.25    7  
 
Event 33  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                               47.30    9  
 
Event 33  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           74 JAM                              59.48    9  
 
Event 33  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                     1:01.85    9  
 
Event 34  Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kevin            20 EV                               24.20    9  
  2 Morrissey, Thomas         23 SQUID                            27.96    7  
 
Event 34  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacEachran, Daniel        25 VOR                              22.69    9  
  2 McCormick, Aaron          27 BAM                              22.97    7  
  3 Adams, David              25 IM                               23.73    6  
  4 Mundy, Matt               28 IM                               24.34    5  
  5 Valks, Victor             27 AM                               25.18    4  
  6 Ivankovich, Zoran         28 AF                               25.21    3  
  7 McKnight, Jordan          25 BAM                              26.09    2  
 
Event 34  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Joel              30 DU                               22.03    9  
  2 Nasser, Rob               32 HR                               22.34    7  
  3 Gotto, Tony               30 AM                               22.75    6  
  4 Glass, Tom                30 VOR                              23.19    5  
  5 Shaver, Jon               34 SS                               23.20    4  
  6 Jirssa, William           32 DAWG                             23.41    3  
  7 Haid, James               31 BAM                              23.55    2  
  8 Parker, Corey             30 SQUID                            23.96    1  
  9 Reetz, Jay                33 Unattached                       24.14  
 10 Martin, Troy              33 TM                               24.25  
 11 Solheim, Perry            34 DUR                              24.49  
 12 McKeogh, Larry            33 BAM                              25.05  
 13 MacEachran, Hugh          30 Unattached                       25.34  
 14 Pryor, Keith              31 SQUID                            26.51  
 
Event 34  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrynn, Patrick            37 AF                               22.63    9  
  2 Chaiyaroj, Patt           38 SQUID                            23.33    7  
  3 Steppan, Paul             37 SS                               23.40    6  
  4 Whiteside, Mark           36 LOVE                             23.60    5  
  5 Niemann, Andy             36 AM                               24.15    4  
  6 Sherick, Paul             35 VOR                              24.32    3  
  7 Gregg, David              35 TR                               25.01    2  
  8 Brieger, Michael          36 DUR                              25.70    1  
  9 Lane, Chris               35 GAC                              25.86  
  9 Hoyt, Brian               35 TM                               25.86  
 11 Chalona, Michael          35 VOR                              25.91  
 12 Blum, Juri                35 SS                               26.82  
 13 Kelly, Patrick            35 BAM                              27.93  
 14 Hanson, Jim               39 Unattached                       28.00  
 15 Arnold, Dan               38 CSST                             28.30  
 16 Starr, Robert             37 SQUID                            32.83  
 
Event 34  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               40 Unattached                       21.65    9  
  2 Smith, Paul               42 VS                               21.99    7  
  3 Wesson, Jack              41 MM                               24.33    6  
  4 Erzinger, Martin          44 DU                               24.75    5  
  5 Brodhacker, David         40 TM                               25.33    4  
  6 O'Brien, Michael          40 DUR                              26.37    3  
  7 DeFusco, Russell          43 AF                               27.22    2  
 
Event 34  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             47 GG                               22.94    9  
  2 Gilbert, Jeff             46 EV                               24.90    7  
  3 Magnuson, Tom             49 AM                               25.09    6  
  4 Schoenecke, Michael       45 BB                               26.06    5  
  5 Lehman, Ron               47 TM                               26.28    4  
  6 Badesch, David            45 IM                               27.23    3  
  7 Sodini, David             46 DUR                              28.77    2  
  8 Baugh, Thomas             48 SQUID                            31.83    1  
  9 Ellesfsen, Karl           46 DAWG                             35.38  
 -- Harper, Larry             47 DU                                  DQ  
 
Event 34  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Lee            50 VOR                              24.19    9  
  2 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                              25.21    7  
  3 Blodgett, Bob             51 IM                               26.21    6  
  4 Rucker, Keith             50 CSST                             27.01    5  
  5 Potekhen, George          51 SC                               30.37    4  
  6 Kreidler, Lee             54 GJ                               34.00    3  
  7 Arrison, Tom              51 SQUID                            36.29    2  
 
Event 34  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            57 AM                               22.63    9  
  2 McCormick, Paul           55 BAM                              24.96    7  
  3 Dowd, Arnie               56 DAWG                             25.03    6  
  4 Abbott, William           55 AM                               25.32    5  
  5 Dodge, David              55 DUR                              27.23    4  
  6 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                               28.56    3  
  7 Cunningham, Al            57 Unattached                       30.11    2  
  8 Blankenship, Jim          57 DUR                              30.27    1  
  9 Wick, Barry               55 Unattached                       31.38  
 10 Moody, Bob                58 IM                               32.77  
 11 Johnson, David            59 SQUID                            36.71  
 
Event 34  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, James             60 DUR                              28.06    9  
  2 Benson, Marvin            63 AM                               33.69    7  
  3 Malone, Mark              63 DAWG                             34.21    6  
  4 Reynolds, Bing            61 BAM                              43.37    5  
 
Event 34  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michie, Jim               69 Unattached                       33.01    9  
  2 Plummer, Mark             65 IM                               34.27    7  
 
Event 34  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, James               73 Unattached                       33.91    9  
 
Event 34  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truby, Jack               77 DU                               33.66    9  
  2 Kohl, William             79 Unattached                       39.67    7  
 
Event 34  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Hugh            81 Unattached                       34.60    9  
  2 Bigum, William            80 GJ                               37.59    7  
  3 Wood, Richard             80 AM                               45.64    6  
 
Event 34  Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Beans           85 Unattached                       39.79    9  
 
Event 35  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engelhardt, Katie         25 VOR                            1:05.76    9  
  2 Snowberg, Jennifer        28 IM                             1:08.53    7  
 
Event 35  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly            34 TM                             1:04.27    9  
  2 Loop, Winifred            31 DAWG                           1:15.63    7  
  3 Gorrell, Robin            30 TM                             1:26.52    6  
 
Event 35  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              36 VS                             1:05.88    9  
  2 Lee, Julie                36 DAWG                           1:08.40    7  
  3 Walters, Terri            35 Unattached                     1:08.42    6  
  4 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                             1:10.62    5  
  5 Rocke, Jennifer           36 BAM                            1:14.73    4  
  6 Golding, Sandy            38 GAC                            1:21.50    3  
 
Event 35  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Ruthie           41 IM                             1:09.66    9  
 
Event 35  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Cathy               46 DUR                            1:10.90    9  
  2 Chidester, Victoria       45 Unattached                     1:19.13    7  
  3 Bailey, Nancy             46 GAC                            1:20.56    6  
  4 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                            1:27.37    5  
 
Event 35  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                           1:35.29    9  
  2 Wilson, Debbie            50 DAC                            1:41.22    7  
 
Event 35  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           60 BY                             1:41.47    9  
 
Event 35  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           74 JAM                            2:28.21    9  
 
Event 35  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                     2:55.97    9  
 
Event 36  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            28 SQUID                            52.57    9  
  2 MacEachran, Daniel        25 VOR                              55.86    7  
  3 Hoffman, Aaron            28 VOR                              57.09    6  
  4 Valks, Victor             27 AM                             1:02.79    5  
 
Event 36  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haid, James               31 BAM                            1:01.46    9  
  2 Jirssa, William           32 DAWG                           1:02.66    7  
 
Event 36  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            35 BAM                              55.18    9  
  2 Whiteside, Mark           36 LOVE                             58.78    7  
  3 Wise, Mike                37 DU                               59.66    6  
  4 Melansan, Edward          39 DU                             1:02.67    5  
  5 Chaiyaroj, Patt           38 SQUID                          1:03.12    4  
  6 Chalona, Michael          35 VOR                            1:10.23    3  
 
Event 36  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Mike          44 BAM                            1:03.08    9  
  2 Bakel, Joe                40 VOR                            1:06.65    7  
  3 Murphy, Jim               41 DAWG                           1:08.18    6  
  4 DeFusco, Russell          43 AF                             1:12.51    5  
 
Event 36  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            48 VOR                            1:02.22    9  
  2 Culp, Michael             46 SS                             1:09.12    7  
  3 Lee, Wayne                48 SQUID                          1:20.67    6  
  4 Ellesfsen, Karl           46 DAWG                           1:25.61    5  
 
Event 36  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Chuck              50 Unattached                     1:00.56    9  
  2 Carney, Ken               54 EV                             1:13.63    7  
  3 Pflum, Glenn              52 SQUID                          1:33.54    6  
 
Event 36  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, David              55 DUR                            1:13.21    9  
  2 Tobin, John               59 EV                             1:28.19    7  
 
Event 36  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            61 BAM                            1:56.29    9  
 
Event 36  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, James               73 Unattached                     1:42.24    9  
 
Event 36  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard             80 AM                             1:54.48    9  
  2 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                            1:58.51    7  
 
Event 36  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Beans           85 Unattached                     1:48.77    9  
 
Event 37  Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Karen           23 SC                             1:07.21    9  
  2 Gearke, Molly             22 GG                             1:14.87    7  
 
Event 37  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snowberg, Jennifer        28 IM                             1:16.12    9  
  2 Kochis, Tiffany           27 TM                             1:35.92    7  
 
Event 37  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika            31 DU                             1:05.00    9  
  2 Seavall, Kelly            33 IM                             1:05.27    7  
  3 Surr, Christy             31 DU                             1:05.99    6  
  4 Sherick, Kathryn          34 VOR                            1:07.87    5  
  5 Garland, Crystal          30 IM                             1:09.15    4  
  6 Lipson, Christine         32 BAM                            1:10.25    3  
  7 Geil, Kimberly            32 BAM                            1:11.15    2  
  8 Jenkins, Holly            34 TM                             1:13.11    1  
  9 Gonci, Abigail            31 JAM                            1:16.16  
 10 Shoemaker, Christy        33 BAM                            1:16.66  
 11 Brieger, Lenore           34 DUR                            1:17.00  
 12 Loop, Winifred            31 DAWG                           1:17.91  
 13 Thormalen, Donna          34 DUR                            1:19.26  
 14 Pottinger, Erin           31 AM                             1:26.39  
 
Event 37  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                35 BAM                            1:03.27    9  
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                             1:06.25    7  
  3 Smith, Tori               36 Unattached                     1:06.69    6  
  4 Potter, Kathryn           36 DAWG                           1:06.84    5  
  5 Campbell, Ellen           39 IM                             1:08.87    4  
  6 Walters, Terri            35 Unattached                     1:09.37    3  
  7 Horn, Kris                39 DAWG                           1:11.55    2  
  8 Washburn, Lynette         38 TM                             1:12.57    1  
  9 Radic, Alice              38 DAWG                           1:13.70  
 10 Plummer, Charlotte        36 JAM                            1:16.25  
 11 Fotopulos, Leslie         35 SS                             1:16.68  
 12 Shultz, Lisa              39 IM                             1:17.52  
 13 Sauls, Catherine          37 TM                             1:17.85  
 14 Dretzka, Jennifer         39 TM                             1:24.77  
 
Event 37  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Catherin          43 TM                             1:04.56    9  
  2 Crouch, Kim               40 BAM                            1:06.78    7  
  3 Garnier, Kathy            41 IM                             1:09.31    6  
  4 Milberg, Ruthie           41 IM                             1:10.43    5  
  5 Berry, Katie              42 Unattached                     1:17.36    4  
  6 Nolte, Susan              41 IM                             1:20.69    3  
  7 Liska, Laura              42 IM                             1:23.12    2  
  8 Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                            1:29.80    1  
  9 Jackman, Paula            44 IM                             1:35.40  
 
Event 37  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Cathy               46 DUR                            1:11.49    9  
  2 Rosener, Karen            48 FCC                            1:14.30    7  
  3 Yoder, Margie             49 DU                             1:37.78    6  
 
Event 37  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                            1:15.83    9  
  2 Busch, Linda              51 JAM                            1:20.11    7  
  3 Nelson, Mary Anne         51 DUR                            1:27.57    6  
  4 DeMarie, Mary-Jeanne      50 AM                             1:30.71    5  
  5 Klatt, Trudy              52 DUR                            1:31.24    4  
  6 Wilson, Debbie            50 DAC                            1:34.43    3  
  7 England, Nancy            52 TM                             1:45.63    2  
 
Event 37  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nigh, Rosemary            55 IM                             1:27.96    9  
  2 Wise, Louise              59 DAWG                           1:33.37    7  
 
Event 37  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Mary Ellen     61 DAWG                           1:44.36    9  
 
Event 37  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          69 EV                             1:54.32    9  
  2 Hertzberg, Ruth           69 SC                             2:07.31    7  
 
Event 37  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kevin            20 EV                             1:03.47    9  
  2 Cliff-Turtle, Josh        22 AM                             1:05.45    7  
  3 Gilbert, Bryan            21 EV                             1:10.16    6  
  4 Gilbert, Jason            24 EV                             1:16.70    5  
 
Event 38  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            28 SQUID                            53.41    9  
  2 Hicks, Stephen            29 IM                               57.85    7  
  3 McCormick, Aaron          27 BAM                              59.05    6  
  4 Mundy, Matt               28 IM                             1:01.83    5  
  5 Valks, Victor             27 AM                             1:04.76    4  
 
Event 38  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gotto, Tony               30 AM                               57.49    9  
  2 Dahl, Matt                33 RR                               58.97    7  
  3 Allison, Mark             34 AM                               59.99    6  
  4 Martin, Troy              33 TM                             1:01.24    5  
  5 Reetz, Jay                33 Unattached                     1:02.05    4  
  6 Solheim, Perry            34 DUR                            1:06.08    3  
  7 McKeogh, Larry            33 BAM                            1:07.79    2  
 
Event 38  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            35 BAM                              59.21    9  
  2 Chaiyaroj, Patt           38 SQUID                          1:00.04    7  
  3 Steppan, Paul             37 SS                             1:00.84    6  
  4 Wrynn, Patrick            37 AF                             1:01.06    5  
  5 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                            1:03.09    4  
  6 Brieger, Michael          36 DUR                            1:03.99    3  
  7 Fomenko, Alex             38 Unattached                     1:04.85    2  
  8 Miller, George            37 IM                             1:05.34    1  
  9 Gregg, David              35 TR                             1:05.75  
 10 Chalona, Michael          35 VOR                            1:06.59  
 11 Heiman, Timothy           35 BAM                            1:06.78  
 12 Hoyt, Brian               35 TM                             1:09.72  
 13 Thomas, Tommy             38 BAM                            1:11.15  
 -- Jordan, Jamie             39 DU                                  DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               40 Unattached                       53.94    9  
  2 Smith, Paul               42 VS                               56.73    7  
  3 Mann, Jon                 41 DU                               59.60    6  
  4 Lee, Marshall             43 BAM                            1:00.73    5  
  5 Hugo, John                41 IM                             1:02.66    4  
  6 Wesson, Jack              41 MM                             1:04.24    3  
  7 Bakel, Joe                40 VOR                            1:05.55    2  
  8 Brodhacker, David         40 TM                             1:05.60    1  
  9 Reardon, Ken              43 VOR                            1:06.64  
 10 DeFusco, Russell          43 AF                             1:09.34  
 11 Vargas, Luis              41 BAM                            1:10.12  
 12 O'Brien, Michael          40 DUR                            1:10.34  
 13 Erzinger, Martin          44 DU                             1:11.52  
 14 Bolton, Paul              41 SQUID                          1:11.57  
 15 Henderson, Jamie          44 SQUID                          1:15.04  
 -- Nelson, Kurt              42 HR                                  DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             47 GG                               58.83    8  
  1 Mann, Michael             47 DU                               58.83    8  
  3 Gilbert, Jeff             46 EV                             1:02.16    6  
  4 Ghaffari, Manu            45 BAM                            1:06.48    5  
  5 Magnuson, Tom             49 AM                             1:06.68    4  
  6 Schoenecke, Michael       45 BB                             1:07.29    3  
  7 Sodini, David             46 DUR                            1:09.05    2  
  8 Harper, Larry             47 DU                             1:09.63    1  
  9 Curry, Kevin              49 TM                             1:11.27  
 10 alvarado, Ray             45 Unattached                     1:11.84  
 11 McElinney, Tom            48 GG                             1:18.56  
 12 Lee, Wayne                48 SQUID                          1:27.78  
 
Event 38  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Lee            50 VOR                            1:01.32    9  
  2 Fischer, Chuck            50 DU                             1:06.73    7  
  3 Hall, Ted                 51 AM                             1:07.44    6  
  4 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                            1:08.58    5  
  5 Parkinson, Bruce          51 Unattached                     1:12.19    4  
  6 Rucker, Keith             50 CSST                           1:14.89    3  
  7 Schwenker, Pete           54 BY                             1:17.89    2  
 -- Arrison, Tom              51 SQUID                               DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Bill            55 VS                             1:10.21    9  
  2 Dodge, David              55 DUR                            1:12.51    7  
  3 Wick, Barry               55 Unattached                     1:37.57    6  
  4 Johnson, David            59 SQUID                          1:52.85    5  
 -- Cunningham, Al            57 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, James             60 DUR                            1:15.72    9  
  2 King, William             62 DAWG                           1:24.69    7  
 -- Platter, Sanford          63 BAM                                 DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis           66 DUR                            1:13.35    9  
  2 Patten, Bob               67 DAC                            1:19.84    7  
  3 Plummer, Mark             65 IM                             1:34.49    6  
  4 Strom, Bengt              69 SS                             1:37.35    5  
 
Event 38  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            71 IM                             2:01.49    9  
 
Event 38  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                            1:59.03    9  
  2 Wood, Richard             80 AM                             2:15.31    7  
 -- Richards, Hugh            81 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Cate            22 VOR                            2:14.05    9  
  2 Boatright, Lisa           23 BAM                            2:14.36    7  
  3 Gearke, Molly             22 GG                             2:15.22    6  
  4 Gray, Anne                23 BB                             2:29.40    5  
 
Event 39  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicknell, Becky           26 DAC                            2:01.25    9  
  2 Pettitt, Karen            26 VOR                            2:05.78    7  
  3 Engelhardt, Katie         25 VOR                            2:11.23    6  
  4 Kochis, Tiffany           27 TM                             2:54.54    5  
  5 Chaney, Wendy             26 TM                             3:09.48    4  
 
Event 39  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadd-Siegel, Cecila       30 DU                             2:01.19    9  
  2 Seavall, Kelly            33 IM                             2:06.14    7  
  3 Geil, Kimberly            32 BAM                            2:11.15    6  
  4 Penington, Pam            31 TM                             2:28.13    5  
  5 Thormalen, Donna          34 DUR                            2:30.53    4  
  6 Bailey, Jamie             34 SC                             2:42.55    3  
  7 Gorrell, Robin            30 TM                             2:43.88    2  
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 DU                             2:00.31    9  
  2 Smith, Laura              36 VS                             2:06.85    7  
  3 Potter, Kathryn           36 DAWG                           2:07.41    6  
  4 Houlihan, Myla            38 BAM                            2:08.20    5  
  5 Iverson, Jana             36 DAWG                           2:14.77    4  
  6 Lee, Julie                36 DAWG                           2:16.17    3  
  7 Vanderpoel, Nicole        37 IM                             2:17.01    2  
  8 Shore, Sarah              38 DAC                            2:21.02    1  
  9 Bussian, Elizabeth        39 DUR                            2:25.47  
 10 Meets, Patti              37 DAWG                           2:40.27  
 
Event 39  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            41 IM                             2:04.41    9  
  2 Nelson, Judy              41 HR                             2:04.49    7  
  3 Dullea, Melanie           40 SS                             2:11.04    6  
  4 Maleike, Corinna          41 TM                             2:16.28    5  
  5 Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                            2:43.63    4  
  6 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 IM                             2:52.03    3  
  7 Sather, Karen             41 DU                             2:54.14    2  
 
Event 39  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             46 SS                             2:26.63    9  
  2 Bailey, Nancy             46 GAC                            2:35.51    7  
 
Event 39  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            50 BAM                            2:27.58    9  
 
Event 39  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda            55 DU                             2:52.66    9  
  2 Anziano, Marcia           57 DU                             2:54.97    7  
 
Event 39  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          69 EV                             3:42.77    9  
 
Event 39  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           74 JAM                            5:10.77    9  
 
Event 39  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                     5:37.40    9  
 
Event 40  Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cliff-Turtle, Josh        22 AM                             2:02.16    9  
  2 Morrissey, Thomas         23 SQUID                          2:31.27    7  
 
Event 40  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradac, Michael           29 DU                             1:59.56    9  
  2 Adams, David              25 IM                             2:00.05    7  
  3 McKnight, Jordan          25 BAM                            2:05.00    6  
 
Event 40  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Joel              30 DU                             1:48.26    9  
  2 Nasser, Rob               32 HR                             1:48.32    7  
  3 Smit, Robbert-Paul        33 BAM                            1:50.74    6  
  4 Glass, Tom                30 VOR                            1:53.04    5  
  5 Jirssa, William           32 DAWG                           1:57.44    4  
  6 Snowberg, Eric            31 IM                             1:58.89    3  
  7 Ross, Dave                31 DU                             2:01.15    2  
  8 MacEachran, Hugh          30 Unattached                     2:04.19    1  
  9 Pazmino, Jorge            32 AM                             2:08.98  
 10 Hoftiezer, Scott          31 DAC                            2:12.64  
 11 McKeogh, Larry            33 BAM                            2:14.13  
 12 Nicholls, Michael         30 IM                             2:16.84  
 13 Rapinz, Paul              32 BAM                            2:18.78  
 
Event 40  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Mike                37 DU                             1:50.94    9  
  2 Jordan, Jamie             39 DU                             1:53.04    7  
  3 Niemann, Andy             36 AM                             1:54.42    6  
  4 Melansan, Edward          39 DU                             1:57.22    5  
  5 Whiteside, Mark           36 LOVE                           1:58.43    4  
  6 Lane, Chris               35 GAC                            2:12.52    3  
  7 Arnold, Dan               38 CSST                           2:20.80    2  
 
Event 40  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bakel, Joe                40 VOR                            2:05.21    9  
  2 Murphy, Jim               41 DAWG                           2:28.46    7  
 
Event 40  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Christopher        45 IM                             2:02.20    9  
  2 DiTolla, Bob              47 HR                             2:03.09    7  
  3 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                           2:09.11    6  
  4 Lehman, Ron               47 TM                             2:11.11    5  
  5 Culp, Michael             46 SS                             2:11.96    4  
  6 Baugh, Thomas             48 SQUID                          2:49.17    3  
 
Event 40  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Quincy             53 DUR                            2:05.44    9  
  2 Carney, Ken               54 EV                             2:27.81    7  
  3 Potekhen, George          51 SC                             2:28.50    6  
  4 Arrison, Tom              51 SQUID                          3:09.60    5  
 
Event 40  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           55 BAM                            2:01.18    9  
  2 Abrahams, Rich            57 AM                             2:02.44    7  
  3 Burson, Bill              57 SS                             2:10.55    6  
  4 Blankenship, Jim          57 DUR                            2:29.59    5  
  5 Edwards, Morgan           57 IM                             2:42.85    4  
  6 Moody, Bob                58 IM                             2:44.61    3  
  7 Wick, Barry               55 Unattached                     2:54.12    2  
  8 Johnson, David            59 SQUID                          3:17.86    1  
 
Event 40  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Mark              63 DAWG                           2:56.86    9  
  2 Reynolds, Bing            61 BAM                            4:02.45    7  
 
Event 40  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis           66 DUR                            2:23.87    9  
 
Event 40  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John               71 BAM                            3:21.40    9  
 
Event 41  Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Karen           23 SC                               33.71    9  
 
Event 41  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin               26 VOR                              34.44    9  
  2 Trohkimoinen, Kristin     27 TM                               38.30    7  
 
Event 41  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seavall, Kelly            33 IM                               33.99    9  
  2 Garland, Crystal          30 IM                               36.81    7  
  3 Shoemaker, Christy        33 BAM                              38.55    6  
  4 Thormalen, Donna          34 DUR                              39.03    5  
  5 Brieger, Lenore           34 DUR                              41.29    4  
  6 Bailey, Jamie             34 SC                               42.01    3  
  7 Heiman, Tracy             33 BAM                              42.28    2  
 
Event 41  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                35 BAM                              32.63    9  
  2 Washburn, Lynette         38 TM                               34.29    7  
  3 Campbell, Ellen           39 IM                               34.80    6  
  4 Radic, Alice              38 DAWG                             36.97    5  
  5 Plummer, Charlotte        36 JAM                              40.36    4  
  6 Dretzka, Jennifer         39 TM                               40.66    3  
 
Event 41  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia           40 DU                               33.56    9  
  2 Crouch, Kim               40 BAM                              34.33    7  
  3 Berry, Katie              42 Unattached                       40.07    6  
  4 Nolte, Susan              41 IM                               41.13    5  
  5 Liska, Laura              42 IM                               41.24    4  
  6 Bendell, Heidi            41 DUR                              42.53    3  
 
Event 41  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            48 FCC                              37.83    9  
  2 Anderson, Cynthia         45 BAM                              38.04    7  
  3 Brinton, Marjorie         46 DUR                              41.92    6  
  4 Slavec, Deborah           48 SS                               44.12    5  
 
Event 41  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mary Anne         51 DUR                              40.28    9  
  2 Busch, Linda              51 JAM                              41.55    7  
  3 Klatt, Trudy              52 DUR                              42.88    6  
  4 DeMarie, Mary-Jeanne      50 AM                               45.24    5  
  5 Young, Lydia              53 DAWG                             50.34    4  
  6 England, Nancy            52 TM                               51.41    3  
 
Event 41  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichbaum, Barbara        59 DU                               45.60    9  
  2 McKim, Penny              57 TOT                              53.41    7  
 
Event 41  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           60 BY                               51.63    9  
 
Event 41  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             77 Unattached                     2:24.54    9  
 
Event 42  Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cliff-Turtle, Josh        22 AM                               35.47    9  
 
Event 42  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Stephen            29 IM                               29.74    9  
  2 McCormick, Aaron          27 BAM                              29.86    7  
  3 Hoffman, Aaron            28 VOR                              30.78    6  
  4 Mundy, Matt               28 IM                               32.27    5  
  5 Ivankovich, Zoran         28 AF                               34.82    4  
 
Event 42  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gotto, Tony               30 AM                               28.76    9  
  2 Allison, Mark             34 AM                               29.46    7  
  3 Shaver, Jon               34 SS                               30.37    6  
  4 Dopp, Paul                33 BAM                              31.76    5  
  5 MacEachran, Hugh          30 Unattached                       33.85    4  
  6 Solheim, Perry            34 DUR                              33.90    3  
  7 Rapinz, Paul              32 BAM                              37.19    2  
 
Event 42  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherick, Paul             35 VOR                              30.12    9  
  2 Gould, Thomas             37 BAM                              30.36    7  
  3 Knight, Roger             38 BAM                              30.75    6  
  4 Miller, George            37 IM                               31.16    5  
  5 Heiman, Timothy           35 BAM                              32.77    4  
  6 Blum, Juri                35 SS                               34.90    3  
  7 Starr, Robert             37 SQUID                            41.51    2  
 
Event 42  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               42 VS                               30.01    9  
  2 Wesson, Jack              41 MM                               31.98    7  
  3 Lee, Marshall             43 BAM                              32.14    6  
  4 Hugo, John                41 IM                               32.96    5  
  5 Vargas, Luis              41 BAM                              33.40    4  
  6 Reardon, Ken              43 VOR                              33.53    3  
  7 DeFusco, Russell          43 AF                               33.74    2  
  8 O'Brien, Michael          40 DUR                              34.37    1  
  9 Henderson, Jamie          44 SQUID                            36.31  
 
Event 42  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodini, David             46 DUR                              30.72    9  
  2 Schoenecke, Michael       45 BB                               33.26    7  
  3 Heggy, Terry              47 DAWG                             33.48    6  
  4 Curry, Kevin              49 TM                               35.13    5  
  5 Ellesfsen, Karl           46 DAWG                             42.81    4  
 
Event 42  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Lee            50 VOR                              30.53    9  
  2 Blodgett, Bob             51 IM                               35.44    7  
  3 Potekhen, George          51 SC                               35.52    6  
  4 Rucker, Keith             50 CSST                             37.80    5  
  5 Kreidler, Lee             54 GJ                               42.07    4  
 -- Parkinson, Bruce          51 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Event 42  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, William           55 AM                               31.63    9  
  2 Griffith, Bill            55 VS                               32.15    7  
  3 Conland, Robert           57 Unattached                       36.64    6  
  4 Cunningham, Al            57 Unattached                       38.39    5  
  5 Johnson, David            59 SQUID                            46.70    4  
 
Event 42  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, William             62 DAWG                             36.91    9  
  2 Graham, James             60 DUR                              37.74    7  
  3 Malone, Mark              63 DAWG                             43.70    6  
 
Event 42  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               67 DAC                              36.69    9  
  2 Strom, Bengt              69 SS                               42.62    7  
  3 Plummer, Mark             65 IM                               49.43    6  
 
Event 42  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, James               73 Unattached                       45.32    9  
 
Event 42  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kohl, William             79 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Event 42  Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John               81 BAM                              59.41    9  
 -- Bigum, William            80 GJ                                  DQ  
 
Event 43  Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'B'                                2:09.09   18  
     1) Rocke, Jennifer 36              2) Geil, Kimberly 32              
     3) Boatright, Lisa 23              4) Lipson, Christine 32           
 
Event 43  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:54.83   18  
     1) Deacon, Lori 31                 2) Von Evig, Julia 40             
     3) Gadd-Siegel, Cecila 30          4) Hagadorn, Heather 37           
  2 Thornton Masters  'A'                                       1:59.09   14  
     1) Jenkins, Holly 34               2) Washburn, Lynette 38           
     3) Drozda, Catherin 43             4) Maleike, Corinna 41            
  3 Team Vortex  'A'                                            2:01.55   12  
     1) Engelhardt, Katie 25            2) Brown, Erin 26                 
     3) Tuck, Laura 25                  4) Pettitt, Karen 26              
  4 Inverness Masters  'A'                                      2:04.40   10  
     1) Snowberg, Jennifer 28           2) Seavall, Kelly 33              
     3) Garland, Crystal 30             4) Vanderpoel, Nicole 37          
  5 University of Denver  'B'                                   2:07.66    8  
     1) Surr, Christy 31                2) Clodius, Katy 27               
     3) Leetmae, Erika 31               4) Sather, Karen 41               
  6 Thornton Masters  'B'                                       2:19.82    6  
     1) Gorrell, Robin 30               2) Sauls, Catherine 37            
     3) Penington, Pam 31               4) Trohkimoinen, Kristin 27       
  7 Durango Masters  'A'                                        2:26.70    4  
     1) Bussian, Elizabeth 39           2) Bendell, Heidi 41              
     3) Brieger, Lenore 34              4) Thormalen, Donna 34            
  8 Dawgs  'B'                                                  2:31.06    2  
     1) Loop, Winifred 31               2) Young, Lydia 53                
     3) Wise, Louise 59                 4) Radic, Alice 38                
 -- Thornton Masters  'C'                                            DQ  
     1) England, Nancy 52               2) Dretzka, Jennifer 39           
     3) Kochis, Tiffany 27              4) Chaney, Wendy 26               
 
Event 43  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'A'                                2:03.04   18  
     1) Lee, Sarah 35                   2) Crouch, Kim 40                 
     3) Roche, Carolyn 50               4) Houlihan, Myla 38              
  2 South Suburban  'A'                                         2:20.55   14  
     1) Fotopulos, Leslie 35            2) Slavec, Deborah 48             
     3) Pyle, Rebecca 46                4) Dullea, Melanie 40             
  3 Dawgs  'A'                                                  2:25.30   12  
     1) Lee, Julie 36                   2) Iverson, Jana 36               
     3) Potter, Kathryn 36              4) Horn, Kris 39                  
  4 Inverness Masters  'C'                                      2:37.90   10  
     1) Nolte, Susan 41                 2) Liska, Laura 42                
     3) Hawkinson, Cindy 41             4) Jackman, Paula 44              
  5 Inverness Masters  'B'                                      3:00.11    8  
     1) Milberg, Ruthie 41              2) Campbell, Ellen 39             
     3) Garnier, Kathy 41               4) Shultz, Lisa 39                
 
Event 43  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durango Masters  'B'                                        2:24.39   18  
     1) Brinton, Marjorie 46            2) Klatt, Trudy 52                
     3) Metz, Cathy 46                  4) Nelson, Mary Anne 51           
 
Event 44  Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evergreen Masters  'A'                                      2:02.34   18  
     1) Gilbert, Bryan 21               2) Gilbert, Jason 24              
     3) Gilbert, Jeff 46                4) Gilbert, Kevin 20              
 -- Squid Swim Team  'C'                                             DQ  
     1) Hayden, John 29                 2) Starr, Robert 37               
     3) Bolton, Paul 41                 4) Morrissey, Thomas 23           
 
Event 44  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'A'                                1:41.08   18  
     1) Gonzales, Mike 35               2) Haid, James 31                 
     3) Smit, Robbert-Paul 33           4) McCormick, Aaron 27            
  2 Team Vortex  'A'                                            1:43.57   14  
     1) Hoffman, Aaron 28               2) Sherick, Paul 35               
     3) MacEachran, Daniel 25           4) Glass, Tom 30                  
  3 Squid Swim Team  'A'                                        1:46.43   12  
     1) Chaiyaroj, Patt 38              2) Commings, Jeff 28              
     3) Pryor, Keith 31                 4) Parker, Corey 30               
  4 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:47.26   10  
     1) Melansan, Edward 39             2) Mann, Michael 47               
     3) Bradac, Michael 29              4) Siegel, Joel 30                
  5 Inverness Masters  'A'                                      1:47.56    8  
     1) Jones, Ryan 25                  2) Hicks, Stephen 29              
     3) Mundy, Matt 28                  4) Adams, David 25                
  6 Aurora Masters  'A'                                         1:47.64    6  
     1) Gotto, Tony 30                  2) Allison, Mark 34               
     3) Niemann, Andy 36                4) Pazmino, Jorge 32              
  7 University of Denver  'B'                                   1:53.37    4  
     1) Fischer, Chuck 50               2) Ross, Dave 31                  
     3) Erzinger, Martin 44             4) Wise, Mike 37                  
  8 South Suburban  'A'                                         1:53.71    2  
     1) Culp, Michael 46                2) Shaver, Jon 34                 
     3) Steppan, Paul 37                4) Blum, Juri 35                  
  9 Dawgs  'A'                                                  1:56.96  
     1) Murphy, Jim 41                  2) Jirssa, William 32             
     3) Christie, Bill 44               4) Dowd, Arnie 56                 
 10 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'C'                                1:58.82  
     1) Vargas, Luis 41                 2) Dopp, Paul 33                  
     3) McKeogh, Larry 33               4) McKnight, Jordan 25            
 -- Thornton Masters  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Hoyt, Brian 35                  2) Curry, Kevin 49                
     3) Martin, Troy 33                 4) Brodhacker, David 40           
 
Event 44  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters  'B'                                1:51.41   18  
     1) Lee, Marshall 43                2) Gould, Thomas 37               
     3) Knight, Roger 38                4) Heiman, Timothy 35             
  2 Inverness Masters  'B'                                      1:53.45   14  
     1) Bynum, Jeffrey 45               2) Nolte, Christopher 45          
     3) Miller, George 37               4) Hugo, John 41                  
  3 Team Vortex  'B'                                            1:54.04   12  
     1) Chalona, Michael 35             2) MacDonald, Lee 50              
     3) Stanback, John 48               4) Bakel, Joe 40                  
  4 Durango Masters  'A'                                        1:57.09   10  
     1) O'Brien, Michael 40             2) Sodini, David 46               
     3) Brieger, Michael 36             4) Ellis, Quincy 53               
  5 Greeley Guppies  'A'                                        2:02.56    8  
     1) Hess, Richard 47                2) McElinney, Tom 48              
     3) Cattles, Steve 42               4) Ball, Robert 57                
  6 Squid Swim Team  'B'                                        2:30.94    6  
     1) Lee, Wayne 48                   2) Johnson, David 59              
     3) Henderson, Jamie 44             4) Arrison, Tom 51                
 
Event 44  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Aurora Masters  'B'                                              DQ  
     1) Abrahams, Rich 57               2) Abbott, William 55             
     3) Hall, Ted 51                    4) Magnuson, Tom 49               
 
Event 44  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inverness Masters  'C'                                      2:56.74   18  
     1) Plummer, Mark 65                2) Edwards, Morgan 57             
     3) Ensign, George 71               4) Moody, Bob 58                  
 -- Durango Masters  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Dodge, David 55                 2) Graham, James 60               
     3) O'Brien, Dennis 66              4) Blankenship, Jim 57