Highlands Ranch Masters Meet - 1/4/2003                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Melissa             25 Unattached                     5:55.29   20  
      47.76   25.98   48.87   49.84   50.03   57.48 1:15.33        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerth, Shannon            34 HR                             6:08.63   20  
      21.75 5:46.88                                                
  2 TallBull, Brooke          32 SS                             7:18.73   17  
      38.59   42.17   44.07   44.26   44.65   45.11   45.88   45.77
      45.33   42.90                                                
  3 Gorrell, Robin            30 THOR                           7:22.14   16  
      39.00   43.43   44.96   45.81   45.67   46.78   46.53   45.09
      43.80   41.07                                                
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly            35 THOR                           6:12.97   20  
      54.29   10.94 2:10.07 2:57.67                                
  2 Johnson, Deanna           39 HR                             6:58.14   17  
      38.38   40.66   41.04   42.11   42.36   42.68   42.70   42.80
      43.55   41.86                                                
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              42 HR                             5:48.35   20  
      40.39 5:07.96                                                
  2 Dullea, Melanie           41 SS                             6:03.83   17  
      43.81 1:21.36                 1:13.87 1:20.85                
  3 Dugan, Joanne             40 BAM                            7:14.28   16  
      43.31   43.01   43.40   44.02   43.59   43.79   43.58   43.72
      43.73   42.13                                                
  4 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 INV                            7:42.47   15  
      40.63   45.21   46.66   47.16   47.29   47.68   47.37   47.84
      47.83   44.80                                                
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosch, Susan           45 HR                             7:59.08   20  
      40.94   46.34   47.87   48.56   48.67   50.20 1:39.82   50.51
      46.95                                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            51 BAM                            6:13.33   20  
      50.35   37.18   10.97   29.92 1:26.96 1:49.37   48.58        
  2 Fouts, Susan              52 DU                             6:51.17   17  
      37.47   39.96   41.27   42.00   42.04   42.22   42.19   42.34
      42.28   39.40                                                
  3 Brunger, Cheryl           51 HR                             7:06.02   16  
      36.44   40.44   42.36   43.01   43.51   44.19   44.33   45.04
      44.71   41.99                                                
  4 Young, Lydia              54 DAWGS                          7:45.48   15  
      43.36   45.91   47.80   46.50   47.05   46.78   47.98   47.56
      47.30   45.24                                                
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           57 DU                             7:47.97   20  
      42.32   46.40   46.70   46.69   47.58   47.77   48.26   47.63
      49.26   45.36                                                
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           75 JAM                           13:46.17   20  
    1:07.60 1:22.89 1:29.47 1:28.88 1:25.46 1:24.23 1:23.65 1:23.38
    1:22.80 1:17.81                                                
 
Event 2  Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iaia, Will                20 HR                             5:40.42   20  
      30.37   31.61   33.05   32.99   34.73   35.48   35.30   36.81
      36.08   34.00                                                
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob               33 HR                             5:11.60   20  
      28.79   31.67   32.00   31.93   31.51   31.10   30.63   31.07
      31.87   31.03                                                
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Mike                38 HR                             5:24.24   20  
      29.76   31.71   32.23   32.09   32.42   32.77   33.04   33.62
      33.46   33.14                                                
  2 Mather, Carl              38 HR                             5:33.32   17  
      29.24   31.78   32.41   33.08   33.68   33.49   34.25   34.94
      35.26   35.19                                                
  3 Smith, William            37 AF                             6:01.76   16  
      31.76   34.73   36.65   36.41   35.76   35.99   36.44   37.37
      38.36   38.29                                                
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John              49 HR                             5:11.92   20  
      28.15   30.98   31.36   31.74   31.43   31.65   31.95   31.78
      31.97   30.91                                                
  2 Nolte, Chris              45 INV                            5:42.96   17  
      30.34   33.10   33.75   34.61   35.17   35.22   35.46   35.63
      35.52   34.16                                                
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knopinski, Joe            52 HR                             7:34.28   20  
      38.04   42.98   45.93   46.75   47.17   47.79   48.21   47.13
      45.20   45.08                                                
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            57 Unattached                     5:55.49   20  
      32.37   35.20   35.55   35.95   36.64   36.74   36.10   36.23
      36.15   34.56                                                
  2 Burson, Bill              57 SS                             6:03.32   17  
      32.42   35.10   35.78   36.32   36.94   37.01   37.64   37.24
      37.37   37.50                                                
  3 McDanal, Steve            59 JAM                            8:49.01   16  
      46.18   51.42   54.72   53.22   54.74   53.72   55.25   53.70
      55.32   50.74                                                
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Mike            61 DU                             7:17.58   20  
      41.61   45.08   45.97   45.02   44.65   44.16   43.63   43.74
      42.67   41.05                                                
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            72 INV                           10:55.47   20  
      57.82 1:06.33 1:08.77 1:08.75 1:06.67 1:07.49 1:06.19 1:06.95
    1:07.04   59.46                                                
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Melissa             25 Unattached                       30.60   20  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WashBurn, Lynette         39 THOR                             31.02   20  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curci, Pam                42 HR                               33.41   20  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            51 BAM                              34.13   20  
 
Event 4  Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Peter            24 WR                               26.65   20  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaver, Jon               35 SS                               26.76   20  
  2 Blum, Juri                36 SS                               29.81   17  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               40 Unattached                       24.15   20  
  2 Nelson, Kurt              43 HR                               25.86   17  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               47 JAM                              27.36   20  
  2 Dahlquist, Jeff           45 HR                               29.13   17  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Robert             54 PMST                             39.59   20  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Abrahams, Rich            57 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             66 INV                              46.76   20  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly            35 THOR                           1:06.44   20  
      32.50   33.94                                                
  2 Walters, Terri            36 AF                             1:07.05   17  
      32.39   34.66                                                
  3 Fotopulos, Leslie         35 SS                             1:16.29   16  
      37.19   39.10                                                
  4 Golding, Sandy            39 GAC                            1:21.98   15  
      39.80   42.18                                                
  5 Johnson, Deanna           39 HR                             1:23.17   14  
      40.44   42.73                                                
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy             43 THOR                           1:09.88   20  
      34.64   35.24                                                
  2 Dugan, Joanne             40 BAM                            1:27.90   17  
      42.34   45.56                                                
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           75 JAM                            2:32.47   20  
    1:13.28 1:19.19                                                
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valks, Victor             27 AUR                            1:05.31   20  
      31.45   33.86                                                
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Steve              30 INV                            1:00.72   20  
      29.42   31.30                                                
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harper, Charles           36 SQUID                               DQ  
      47.04   51.75                                                
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Mike            61 DU                             1:49.14   20  
      53.03   56.11                                                
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Susan              41 INV                            3:14.82   20  
      43.59   49.20   51.04   50.99                                
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              54 DAWGS                          3:28.20   20  
      49.87   53.35   52.65   52.33                                
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starr, Robert             38 SQUID                          3:16.14   20  
      42.71   49.76   52.70   50.97                                
  2 Harper, Charles           36 SQUID                          3:32.63   17  
      45.12   53.24   57.71   56.56                                
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Bill            56 VAIL                           2:46.81   20  
      36.94   41.80   43.99   44.08                                
  2 Carney, Kent              55 EVER                           3:01.96   17  
      40.09   45.56   48.31   48.00                                
  3 McDanal, Steve            59 JAM                            3:47.03   16  
      51.71   59.08   59.27   56.97                                
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Melissa             25 Unattached                       27.38   20  
  2 Hanson, Emily             25 TPST                             29.39   17  
  3 Woolsey, Karrie           25 TPI                              30.48   16  

 
Event 9  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasten, Marla             32 HR                               29.58   20  
  2 TallBull, Brooke          32 SS                               30.64   17  
  3 Gorrell, Robin            30 THOR                             31.98   16  
  4 DeBever, Alex             34 HR                               35.10   15  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WashBurn, Lynette         39 THOR                             28.13   20  
  2 Fotopulos, Leslie         35 SS                               29.39   17  
  3 Golding, Sandy            39 GAC                              33.24   16  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           49 SS                               31.77   20  
  2 Bartosch, Susan           45 HR                               33.24   17  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            51 BAM                              29.51   20  
  2 Fouts, Susan              52 DU                               32.68   17  
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           75 JAM                            1:00.54   20  
 
Event 10  Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Peter            24 WR                               23.88   20  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               34 Unattached                       25.23   20  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaver, Jon               35 SS                               23.74   20  
  2 Mather, Carl              38 HR                               24.48   17  
  3 Widstrom, Mark            37 Unattached                       26.87   16  
  4 Smith, William            37 AF                               27.00   15  
  5 Blum, Juri                36 SS                               27.06   14  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               40 Unattached                       22.23   20  
  2 Van Law, Phil             44 HR                               26.58   17  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               47 JAM                              25.29   20  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knopinski, Joe            52 HR                               30.10   20  
  2 Black, Robert             54 PMST                             33.76   17  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            57 Unattached                       23.82   20  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            72 INV                              41.09   20  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Terri            36 AF                             1:04.97   20  
      31.12   33.85                                                
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              42 HR                             1:08.97   20  
      33.18   35.79                                                
  2 Dullea, Melanie           41 SS                             1:13.52   17  
      34.21   39.31                                                
  3 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 INV                            1:39.73   16  
      46.22   53.51                                                
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob               33 HR                               55.85   20  
      26.25   29.60                                                
  2 Hicks, Steve              30 INV                              57.91   17  
      27.70   30.21                                                
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Mike                38 HR                             1:03.84   20  
      29.38   34.46                                                
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kurt              43 HR                               57.90   20  
      26.77   31.13                                                
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Chris              45 INV                            1:03.69   20  
      29.55   34.14                                                
  2 Dahlquist, Jeff           45 HR                             1:07.64   17  
      30.75   36.89                                                
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              56 Unattached                     1:05.60   20  
      30.34   35.26                                                
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly            35 THOR                           2:28.70   20  
      35.68   36.87   37.95   38.20                                
  2 Golding, Sandy            39 GAC                            3:02.93   17  
      42.61   46.38   47.24   46.70                                
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Susan              41 INV                            3:03.88   20  
      43.62   46.07   47.32   46.87                                
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              54 DAWGS                          3:21.89   20  
      49.21   51.71   51.01   49.96                                
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John              49 HR                             2:13.59   20  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Emily             25 TPST                           2:43.63   20  
      34.74   43.60   46.18   39.11                                
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Terri            36 AF                             2:28.09   20  
      30.61   37.58   46.15   33.75                                
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy             43 THOR                           2:28.14   20  
      32.58   38.11   43.85   33.60                                
  2 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 INV                            3:22.18   17  
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           57 DU                             3:37.49   20  
      51.44   57.70 1:02.06   46.29                                
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valks, Victor             27 AUR                            2:29.31   20  
      30.95   36.86   46.57   34.93                                
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Steve              30 INV                            2:15.31   20  
      27.80   35.05   39.02   33.44                                
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mather, Carl              38 HR                             2:26.50   20  
      30.30   38.98   43.81   33.41                                
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               47 JAM                            2:28.46   20  
      30.42   39.71   44.29   34.04                                
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              56 Unattached                     2:45.22   20  
      32.62   48.51   50.07   34.02                                
  2 Burson, Bill              57 SS                             2:45.33   17  
      38.06   45.70   47.83   33.74                                
  3 McDanal, Steve            59 JAM                            3:36.14   16  
      41.88 2:05.94   51.26                                        
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Mike            61 DU                             3:34.83   20  
      55.13   59.50 1:00.59   39.61                                
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TallBull, Brooke          32 SS                               43.70   20  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WashBurn, Lynette         39 THOR                             34.83   20  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Susan              41 INV                              42.93   20  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           49 SS                               42.52   20  
 
Event 18  Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Peter            24 WR                               32.54   20  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Juri                36 SS                               34.88   20  
  2 Widstrom, Mark            37 Unattached                       35.11   17  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Law, Phil             44 HR                               34.68   20  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Bill            56 VAIL                             32.18   20  
  2 Abbott, Bill              56 Unattached                       33.95   17  
  3 Carney, Kent              55 EVER                             39.22   16  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            72 INV                              55.21   20  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Melissa             25 Unattached                       58.92   20  
      28.62   30.30                                                
  2 Woolsey, Karrie           25 TPI                            1:08.82   17  
      32.34   36.48                                                
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasten, Marla             32 HR                             1:06.32   20  
      30.95   35.37                                                
  2 TallBull, Brooke          32 SS                             1:12.54   17  
      34.56   37.98                                                
  3 DeBever, Alex             34 HR                             1:21.51   16  
      38.01   43.50                                                
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fotopulos, Leslie         35 SS                             1:03.76   20  
      31.25   32.51                                                
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy             43 THOR                             58.43   20  
      28.29   30.14                                                
  2 Nelson, Judy              42 HR                               58.86   17  
      28.84   30.02                                                
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            51 BAM                            1:07.22   20  
      31.65   35.57                                                
  2 Fouts, Susan              52 DU                             1:11.44   17  
      35.34   36.10                                                
  3 Brunger, Cheryl           51 HR                             1:13.40   16  
      34.44   38.96                                                
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           75 JAM                            2:26.29   20  
    1:07.90 1:18.39                                                
 
Event 20  Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Peter            24 WR                               54.19   20  
      26.80   27.39                                                
  2 Iaia, Will                20 HR                               55.73   17  
 
Event 20  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob               33 HR                               49.57   20  
      24.33   25.24                                                
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaver, Jon               35 SS                               52.24   20  
      25.53   26.71                                                
  2 Mather, Carl              38 HR                               54.65   17  
      26.30   28.35                                                
  3 Smith, William            37 AF                               58.86   16  
      27.68   31.18                                                
  4 Widstrom, Mark            37 Unattached                     1:00.57   15  
      27.85   32.72                                                
  5 Starr, Robert             38 SQUID                          1:16.96   14  
      35.54   41.42                                                
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               40 Unattached                       49.22   20  
      23.96   25.26                                                
  2 Nelson, Kurt              43 HR                               53.89   17  
      25.72   28.17                                                
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Chris              45 INV                              55.18   20  
      27.11   28.07                                                
  2 Stehlin, Ed               47 JAM                              58.08   17  
      28.36   29.72                                                
  3 Dahlquist, Jeff           45 HR                               58.26   16  
      28.00   30.26                                                
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knopinski, Joe            52 HR                             1:10.41   20  
      34.04   36.37                                                
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            57 Unattached                       54.19   20  
      26.47   27.72                                                
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Mike            61 DU                             1:14.96   20  
      37.24   37.72                                                
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             66 INV                            1:19.51   20  
      38.32   41.19                                                
 
Event 21  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              54 DAWGS                          3:41.29   20  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woolsey, Karrie           25 TPI                              35.57   20  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorrell, Robin            30 THOR                             39.65   20  
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly            35 THOR                             30.87   20  
  2 Fotopulos, Leslie         35 SS                               35.11   17  
  3 Golding, Sandy            39 GAC                              36.31   16  
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy             43 THOR                             33.09   20  
  2 Curci, Pam                42 HR                               35.03   17  
  3 Dugan, Joanne             40 BAM                              39.97   16  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Law, Phil             44 HR                               32.73   20  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              56 Unattached                       35.21   20  
  2 McDanal, Steve            59 JAM                              46.97   17  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             66 INV                              50.94   20  
 
Event 24  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            72 INV                            1:01.45   20  
 
Event 25  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Emily             25 TPST                           1:21.89   20  
      38.30   43.59                                                
 
Event 25  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WashBurn, Lynette         39 THOR                           1:16.53   20  
      36.26   40.27                                                
  2 Johnson, Deanna           39 HR                             1:24.34   17  
      40.09   44.25                                                
 
Event 25  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Susan              41 INV                            1:32.40   20  
      44.03   48.37                                                
 
Event 26  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Steve              30 INV                            1:08.06   20  
      31.99   36.07                                                
 
Event 26  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaver, Jon               35 SS                             1:11.32   20  
      33.79   37.53                                                
  2 Blum, Juri                36 SS                             1:13.26   17  
      35.61   37.65                                                
  3 Widstrom, Mark            37 Unattached                     1:21.74   16  
      37.64   44.10                                                
 
Event 26  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Bill            56 VAIL                           1:13.10   20  
      34.68   38.42                                                
  2 Carney, Kent              55 EVER                           1:26.55   17  
      40.74   45.81                                                
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TallBull, Brooke          32 SS                             2:43.37   20  
      36.37   40.84   43.46   42.70                                
  2 Gorrell, Robin            30 THOR                           2:50.91   17  
      38.28   43.58   45.11   43.94                                
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              42 HR                             2:10.00   20  
      30.80   32.51   33.60   33.09                                
  2 Dullea, Melanie           41 SS                             2:12.12   17  
      30.83   33.01   34.10   34.18                                
  3 Hawkinson, Cindy          41 INV                            2:54.56   16  
      39.74   45.30   46.10   43.42                                
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fouts, Susan              52 DU                             2:34.85   20  
      36.36   39.00   40.46   39.03                                
  2 Brunger, Cheryl           51 HR                             2:39.86   17  
      35.68   41.36   42.01   40.81                                
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           57 DU                             2:57.73   20  
      41.52   44.68   46.58   44.95                                
 
Event 28  Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Peter            24 WR                             2:08.70   20  
      30.49   33.80   34.14   30.27                                
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob               33 HR                             1:53.41   20  
      27.31   29.13   28.73   28.24                                
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Mike                38 HR                             2:03.34   20  
      28.44   31.04   32.37   31.49                                
  2 Smith, William            37 AF                             2:17.50   17  
      30.41   33.87   35.81   37.41                                
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John              49 HR                             1:54.75   20  
      26.78   28.78   29.23   29.96                                
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            57 Unattached                     2:08.55   20  
      30.13   33.10   33.65   31.67                                
  2 Burson, Bill              57 SS                             2:12.09   17  
      30.28   33.86   34.01   33.94                                
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Mike            61 DU                             2:43.44   20  
      40.22   41.67   41.51   40.04                                
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             66 INV                            3:11.06   20  
      43.50   48.57   50.01   48.98                                
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Terri            36 AF                             1:09.21   20  
      31.53   37.68                                                
  2 Fotopulos, Leslie         35 SS                             1:16.15   17  
      35.12   41.03                                                
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curci, Pam                42 HR                             1:15.21   20  
      34.00   41.21                                                
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              54 DAWGS                          1:32.98   20  
      44.63   48.35                                                
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Steve              30 INV                            1:00.22   20  
      28.81   31.41                                                
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widstrom, Mark            37 Unattached                     1:16.34   20  
      36.61   39.73                                                
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kurt              43 HR                             1:01.92   20  
      28.59   33.33                                                
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Chris              45 INV                            1:05.13   20  
      30.49   34.64                                                
  2 Dahlquist, Jeff           45 HR                             1:05.91   17  
      31.01   34.90                                                
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knopinski, Joe            52 HR                             1:26.13   20  
      42.65   43.48                                                
  2 Black, Robert             54 PMST                           1:28.31   17  
      41.95   46.36                                                
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              56 Unattached                     1:06.03   20  
      31.58   34.45                                                
  2 Griffith, Bill            56 VAIL                           1:12.42   17  
      35.53   36.89                                                
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            72 INV                            1:58.83   20  
      59.70   59.13