23rd Annual Loveland Masters Sweatheart Meet - 2/8/2003            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paighetti, Gina A         24 RMM-CO                         1:03.52  
      28.91   34.61                                                
  2 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM-CO                         1:09.63  
      30.66   38.97                                                
  3 Fenimore, Audra R         20 RMM-CO                         1:13.05  
      34.26   38.79                                                
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Slingerlandt, Mica M  26 RMM-CO                         1:04.25  
      29.55   34.70                                                
  2 Pettitt, Karen R          27 RMM-CO                         1:07.82  
      32.03   35.79                                                
  3 Engelhardt, Katie I       26 RMM-CO                         1:11.19  
      33.36   37.83                                                
  4 Kralik, Melissa A         29 RMM-CO                         1:12.06  
      32.53   39.53                                                
  5 Bernard, Rachael H        27 RMM-CO                         1:13.79  
      34.49   39.30                                                
  6 Hinds, Laura R            27 RMM-CO                         1:14.64  
      34.64   40.00                                                
  7 Calip, Bridget D          25 RMM-CO                         1:37.57  
      45.61   51.96                                                
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seavall, Kelly L          33 RMM-CO                         1:04.97  
      31.28   33.69                                                
  2 McCay-Smith, Kirsten R    30 RMM-CO                         1:19.53  
      38.97   40.56                                                
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM-CO                         1:11.10  
      32.38   38.72                                                
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           43 RMM-CO                         1:06.82  
      32.05   34.77                                                
  2 Dugan, Joanne D           40 RMM-CO                         1:25.39  
      38.29   47.10                                                
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM-CO                         1:12.92  
      33.41   39.51                                                
 -- Bailey, Nancy C           47 RMM-CO                              DQ  
      40.22   45.84                                                
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn O          51 RMM-CO                         1:16.81  
      34.65   42.16                                                
  2 Burton, Linda J           51 RMM-CO                         1:20.29  
      38.51   41.78                                                
  3 Yoder, Margie Y           50 RMM-CO                         1:42.28  
      50.13   52.15                                                
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Christine L    55 RMM-CO                         1:35.60  
      43.44   52.16                                                
  2 Oakley, Anne E            56 RMM-CO                         1:38.65  
      44.67   53.98                                                
  3 Anziano, Marcia A         57 RMM-CO                         1:40.60  
      49.41   51.19                                                
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Louise I            60 RMM-CO                         1:32.40  
      45.18   47.22                                                
  2 Zentgraf, Karen E         61 RMM-CO                         1:41.20  
      49.39   51.81                                                
  3 Rudie, Margery A          64 RMM-CO                         3:16.53  
    1:36.94 1:39.59                                                
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob D             33 RMM-CO                           58.34  
      27.13   31.21                                                
  2 Hicks, Steve C            30 RMM-CO                           59.14  
      27.41   31.73                                                
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motter, Tim M             37 RMM-CO                         1:02.79  
      29.48   33.31                                                
  2 Chalona, Michael W        35 RMM-CO                         1:06.07  
      30.38   35.69                                                
  3 Miller, George F          37 RMM-CO                         1:06.12  
      31.82   34.30                                                
  4 Matsumura, Koichi C       38 RMM-CO                         1:18.70  
      37.58   41.12                                                
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesson, Jack D            41 RMM-CO                         1:03.98  
      30.51   33.47                                                
  2 Franklin, Russ J          44 RMM-CO                         1:12.40  
      34.79   37.61                                                
  3 Vandenberg, Edward H      44 RMM-CO                         1:22.32  
      37.68   44.64                                                
  4 Palmer, Brad D            42 RMM-CO                         1:23.18  
      40.70   42.48                                                
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John H          49 RMM-CO                         1:06.28  
      30.20   36.08                                                
  2 Lehman, Ron A             47 RMM-CO                         1:11.64  
      33.59   38.05                                                
  3 Gerety, Colin I           49 RMM-CO                         1:19.75  
      37.77   41.98                                                
  4 Schoo, Dallas L           49 RMM-CO                         1:44.33  
      51.02   53.31                                                
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Bruce C        51 RMM-CO                         1:12.02  
      34.07   37.95                                                
  2 Brent, Rick L             52 RMM-CO                         1:17.34  
      38.00   39.34                                                
  3 Dallow, Kurt T            50 RMM-CO                         1:27.62  
      40.71   46.91                                                
 -- Varner, Tim V             51 RMM-CO                              DQ  
      34.11   40.04                                                
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, William A         56 RMM-CO                         1:06.72  
      31.15   35.57                                                
  2 Griffith, Bill R          56 RMM-CO                         1:10.79  
      35.81   34.98                                                
  3 Townsend, Cecil I         55 RMM-CO                         1:16.24  
      36.13   40.11                                                
  4 Edwards, Morgan G         58 RMM-CO                         1:25.01  
      42.67   42.34                                                
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael S       61 RMM-CO                         1:38.59  
      48.78   49.81                                                
 
Event 2  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard H           81 RMM-CO                         2:14.87  
    1:01.88 1:12.99                                                
 
Event 3  Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paighetti, Gina A         24 RMM-CO                           27.18  
  2 Fenimore, Audra R         20 RMM-CO                           31.79  
  3 Lanham, Lindsey D         24 RMM-CO                           32.57  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luellen, Katie J          29 RMM-CO                           28.23  
  2 Kozalzynski, Natasza M    27 RMM-CO                           31.89  
  3 Hinds, Laura R            27 RMM-CO                           33.25  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seavall, Kelly L          33 RMM-CO                           28.90  
  2 Keaten, Heather L         33 RMM-CO                           35.16  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM-CO                           26.28  
  2 Jay, Darnelle N           37 RMM-CO                           36.65  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia M         41 RMM-CO                           28.42  
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          42 RMM-CO                           31.41  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM-CO                           30.71  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn O          51 RMM-CO                           33.93  
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Thomas M          25 RMM-CO                           32.66  
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Troy L            34 RMM-CO                           26.12  
  2 Glass, Thomas A           31 RMM-CO                           27.15  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike S          36 RMM-CO                           25.09  
  2 Damman, James H           39 RMM-CO                           37.83  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Russ J          44 RMM-CO                           31.68  
  2 Vandenberg, Edward H      44 RMM-CO                           36.07  
  3 Palmer, Brad D            42 RMM-CO                           36.55  
  4 Reetz, Eric C             43 RMM-CO                           38.73  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Melvin J          48 RMM-CO                           29.75  
  2 McElninney, Tom B         49 RMM-CO                           32.86  
  3 Lehman, Ron A             47 RMM-CO                           33.22  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck C          51 RMM-CO                           30.26  
  2 Silver, Steven M          53 RMM-CO                           31.12  
  3 Brent, Rick L             52 RMM-CO                           33.81  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T       57 RMM-CO                           25.53  
  2 McDanal, Steven K         59 RMM-CO                           36.70  
  3 Packer, Gene E            59 RMM-CO                           41.27  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark A           66 RMM-CO                           44.28  
 
Event 5  Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM-CO                         1:16.21  
      35.61   40.60                                                
  2 Lanham, Lindsey D         24 RMM-CO                         1:18.11  
      37.34   40.77                                                
  3 Fenimore, Audra R         20 RMM-CO                         1:18.78  
      36.88   41.90                                                
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettitt, Karen R          27 RMM-CO                         1:19.34  
      36.91   42.43                                                
  2 Rawsky, Melissa I         27 RMM-CO                         1:23.39  
      37.88   45.51                                                
  3 Calip, Bridget D          25 RMM-CO                         1:50.76  
      51.58   59.18                                                
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCay-Smith, Kirsten R    30 RMM-CO                         1:22.74  
      39.44   43.30                                                
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen E         39 RMM-CO                         1:18.11  
      37.08   41.03                                                
  2 Plummer, Charlotte C      37 RMM-CO                         1:25.25  
      40.71   44.54                                                
  3 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM-CO                         1:25.96  
      40.70   45.26                                                
  4 Malone, Cindy D           38 RMM-CO                         1:39.25  
      45.12   54.13                                                
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia M         41 RMM-CO                         1:13.22  
      33.87   39.35                                                
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cynthia B       46 RMM-CO                         1:25.95  
      41.36   44.59                                                
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Linda J           51 RMM-CO                         1:27.48  
      41.42   46.06                                                
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakley, Anne E            56 RMM-CO                         1:44.30  
      48.20   56.10                                                
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Louise I            60 RMM-CO                         1:40.21  
      48.37   51.84                                                
 
Event 6  Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Robert J         22 RMM-CO                         1:11.08  
      33.57   37.51                                                
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, George F          37 RMM-CO                         1:09.55  
      33.11   36.44                                                
  2 Matsumura, Koichi C       38 RMM-CO                         1:21.56  
      38.67   42.89                                                
  3 Damman, James H           39 RMM-CO                         1:25.65  
      40.24   45.41                                                
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Houch, Eric H             44 RMM-CO                              DQ  
      39.89   45.33                                                
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart S       49 RMM-CO                         1:07.43  
      31.57   35.86                                                
  2 Hess, Richard W           48 RMM-CO                         1:08.19  
      32.11   36.08                                                
  3 Caldwell, Roy E           49 RMM-CO                         1:22.65  
      38.51   44.14                                                
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck C          51 RMM-CO                         1:13.74  
      35.14   38.60                                                
  2 Parkinson, Bruce C        51 RMM-CO                         1:21.46  
      36.95   44.51                                                
  3 Blodgett, Bob H           52 RMM-CO                         1:21.50  
      38.29   43.21                                                
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Bill R          56 RMM-CO                         1:12.38  
      34.61   37.77                                                
  2 Conland, Robert S         58 RMM-CO                         1:18.07  
      36.89   41.18                                                
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John D             72 RMM-CO                         1:52.75  
      54.90   57.85                                                
 
Event 7  Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paighetti, Gina A         24 RMM-CO                           29.28  
  2 Brug, Carolyn J           21 RMM-CO                           35.00  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engelhardt, Katie I       26 RMM-CO                           32.45  
  2 Woolsey, Karrie R         25 RMM-CO                           35.45  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Sandy F          39 RMM-CO                           36.36  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Joanne D           40 RMM-CO                           38.43  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah A         49 RMM-CO                           42.93  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Christine L    55 RMM-CO                           43.51  
  2 Oakley, Anne E            56 RMM-CO                           47.82  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen E         61 RMM-CO                           47.15  
  2 Clapp, Mary Y             63 RMM-CO                         1:03.49  
  3 Croissant, Eileen M       63 RMM-CO                         1:08.98  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Liz S              66 RMM-CO                         1:41.47  
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances N         75 RMM-CO                         1:05.65  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Steve C            30 RMM-CO                           28.18  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike S          36 RMM-CO                           26.28  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesson, Jack D            41 RMM-CO                           30.30  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Melvin J          48 RMM-CO                           30.28  
  2 Schoo, Dallas L           49 RMM-CO                           47.67  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Steven M          53 RMM-CO                           33.22  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packer, Gene E            59 RMM-CO                           45.21  
  2 McDanal, Steven K         59 RMM-CO                           45.92  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing G          62 RMM-CO                           48.67  
 
Event 8  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard H           81 RMM-CO                           54.19  
 
Event 9  Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brug, Carolyn J           21 RMM-CO                         1:03.77  
      30.11   33.66                                                
  2 Griner, Susan K           23 RMM-CO                         1:38.87  
      45.00   53.87                                                
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Rachael H        27 RMM-CO                         1:01.30  
      28.75   32.55                                                
  2 Kozalzynski, Natasza M    27 RMM-CO                         1:02.44  
      29.96   32.48                                                
  3 Hinds, Laura R            27 RMM-CO                         1:04.32  
      30.80   33.52                                                
  4 Woolsey, Karrie R         25 RMM-CO                         1:08.24  
      32.85   35.39                                                
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seavall, Kelly L          33 RMM-CO                           56.54  
      27.35   29.19                                                
  2 McCay-Smith, Kirsten R    30 RMM-CO                         1:06.99  
      32.82   34.17                                                
  3 Keaten, Heather L         33 RMM-CO                         1:07.12  
      32.17   34.95                                                
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM-CO                         1:02.04  
      29.79   32.25                                                
  2 Jay, Darnelle N           37 RMM-CO                         1:10.17  
      34.87   35.30                                                
  3 Malone, Cindy D           38 RMM-CO                         1:17.81  
      34.69   43.12                                                
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy L          42 RMM-CO                           55.99  
      27.41   28.58                                                
  2 Hawkinson, Cindy D        42 RMM-CO                         1:17.29  
      37.23   40.06                                                
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM-CO                         1:02.69  
      29.96   32.73                                                
  2 Bailey, Nancy C           47 RMM-CO                         1:12.72  
      34.96   37.76                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Margie Y           50 RMM-CO                         1:23.44  
      39.48   43.96                                                
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia A         57 RMM-CO                         1:19.17  
      38.56   40.61                                                
  2 Hashimoto, Christine L    55 RMM-CO                         1:26.05  
      37.57   48.48                                                
  3 Sussbauer, Sheryl R       59 RMM-CO                         1:39.72  
      47.29   52.43                                                
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Louise I            60 RMM-CO                         1:17.26  
      37.26   40.00                                                
  2 Croissant, Eileen M       63 RMM-CO                         1:38.61  
      45.45   53.16                                                
  3 Clapp, Mary Y             63 RMM-CO                         2:01.53  
      57.64 1:03.89                                                
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Liz S              66 RMM-CO                         3:24.76  
    1:40.11 1:44.65                                                
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances N         75 RMM-CO                         2:15.37  
    1:02.52 1:12.85                                                
 
Event 10  Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Robert J         22 RMM-CO                           57.43  
      27.34   30.09                                                
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Thomas M          25 RMM-CO                         1:01.71  
      30.06   31.65                                                
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob D             33 RMM-CO                           49.65  
      23.77   25.88                                                
  2 Glass, Thomas A           31 RMM-CO                           51.20  
      24.70   26.50                                                
  3 McWhinney, Chad D         30 RMM-CO                         1:01.83  
      29.85   31.98                                                
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motter, Tim M             37 RMM-CO                           53.22  
      25.39   27.83                                                
  2 McKissick, Mack K         38 RMM-CO                           55.90  
      26.78   29.12                                                
  3 Chalona, Michael W        35 RMM-CO                           57.70  
      27.23   30.47                                                
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesson, Jack D            41 RMM-CO                           53.12  
      25.62   27.50                                                
  2 Johnson, Bart T           40 RMM-CO                         1:02.42  
      28.81   33.61                                                
  3 Franklin, Russ J          44 RMM-CO                         1:02.51  
      29.61   32.90                                                
  4 Houch, Eric H             44 RMM-CO                         1:04.35  
      31.13   33.22                                                
  5 Vandenberg, Edward H      44 RMM-CO                         1:08.29  
      33.43   34.86                                                
  6 Palmer, Brad D            42 RMM-CO                         1:10.72  
      35.01   35.71                                                
  7 Laverty, David F          40 RMM-CO                         1:11.55  
      32.92   38.63                                                
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard W           48 RMM-CO                           52.47  
      25.15   27.32                                                
  2 Lehman, Ron A             47 RMM-CO                         1:00.51  
      29.59   30.92                                                
  3 Lehman, Melvin J          48 RMM-CO                         1:02.45  
      29.62   32.83                                                
  4 McElninney, Tom B         49 RMM-CO                         1:03.10  
      29.59   33.51                                                
  5 Gerety, Colin I           49 RMM-CO                         1:06.29  
      31.15   35.14                                                
  6 Lee, Wayne N              48 RMM-CO                         1:09.40  
      32.29   37.11                                                
  7 Caldwell, Roy E           49 RMM-CO                         1:12.03  
      35.03   37.00                                                
  8 Schoo, Dallas L           49 RMM-CO                         1:25.74  
      43.37   42.37                                                
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Lee H           50 RMM-CO                           54.30  
      25.82   28.48                                                
  2 Streicher, Pete H         52 RMM-CO                         1:02.15  
    1:02.47                                                        
  3 Blodgett, Bob H           52 RMM-CO                         1:03.61  
      30.71   32.90                                                
  4 Dallow, Kurt T            50 RMM-CO                         1:16.54  
      35.66   40.88                                                
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T       57 RMM-CO                           52.04  
      24.64   27.40                                                
  2 McCormick, Paul L         55 RMM-CO                           56.90  
      27.50   29.40                                                
  3 Townsend, Cecil I         55 RMM-CO                         1:03.66  
      30.10   33.56                                                
  4 Edwards, Morgan G         58 RMM-CO                         1:07.49  
      31.70   35.79                                                
  5 Oakley, Stephen P         57 RMM-CO                         1:08.69  
      32.76   35.93                                                
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael S       61 RMM-CO                         1:18.25  
      38.34   39.91                                                
  2 Reynolds, Bing G          62 RMM-CO                         1:35.31  
      43.75   51.56                                                
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Bill K              69 RMM-CO                         1:09.11  
      33.17   35.94                                                
  2 Plummer, Mark A           66 RMM-CO                         1:17.36  
      36.43   40.93                                                
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard H           81 RMM-CO                         1:49.94  
      49.34 1:00.60                                                
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Slingerlandt, Mica M  26 RMM-CO                         2:21.86  
      30.53   34.13   37.16   40.04                                
  2 Luellen, Katie J          29 RMM-CO                         2:24.09  
      31.99   35.76   37.16   39.18                                
  3 Kralik, Melissa A         29 RMM-CO                         2:28.32  
      33.29   36.70   39.04   39.29                                
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaten, Heather L         33 RMM-CO                         2:30.59  
      32.69   37.04   40.51   40.35                                
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM-CO                         2:09.57  
      29.71   33.25   33.20   33.41                                
  2 Plummer, Charlotte C      37 RMM-CO                         3:01.03  
      41.50   45.60   47.12   46.81                                
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           43 RMM-CO                         2:48.40  
      37.43   43.70   42.82   44.45                                
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Louise I            60 RMM-CO                         3:35.03  
      50.61   54.76   55.50   54.16                                
  2 Rudie, Margery A          64 RMM-CO                         6:58.94  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Troy L            34 RMM-CO                         2:02.30  
      27.64   30.64   31.77   32.25                                
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike S          36 RMM-CO                         1:58.38  
      26.56   29.55   31.32   30.95                                
  2 Pease, Richard B          37 RMM-CO                         1:59.04  
      26.61   29.50   30.51   32.42                                
  3 Miller, George F          37 RMM-CO                         2:35.86  
      34.95   40.17   40.49   40.25                                
  4 Starr, Robert J           38 RMM-CO                         3:13.51  
      41.89   49.61   51.88   50.13                                
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John S            49 RMM-CO                         2:13.64  
      31.65   33.62   33.96   34.41                                
  2 Stanback, John H          49 RMM-CO                         2:22.88  
      33.70   35.92   36.21   37.05                                
  3 Waterbury, Stuart S       49 RMM-CO                         2:33.41  
      32.51   38.45   40.62   41.83                                
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, William A         56 RMM-CO                         2:38.95  
      31.67   44.05   48.38   34.85                                
  2 Burson, Bill L            57 RMM-CO                         2:39.45  
      34.54   43.77   46.63   34.51                                
 
Event 15  Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM-CO                         2:32.17  
      33.12   38.33   43.83   36.89                                
  2 Brug, Carolyn J           21 RMM-CO                         2:43.33  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettitt, Karen R          27 RMM-CO                         2:26.01  
      31.59   39.25   42.32   32.85                                
  2 Kralik, Melissa A         29 RMM-CO                         2:30.50  
      33.58   37.74   43.98   35.20                                
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Charlotte C      37 RMM-CO                         2:48.67  
      34.88   47.04   48.81   37.94                                
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           43 RMM-CO                         2:29.36  
  2 Hawkinson, Cindy D        42 RMM-CO                         3:19.48  
      44.88   54.88   56.01   43.71                                
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob D             33 RMM-CO                         2:17.30  
      27.28   35.90   41.01   33.11                                
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKissick, Mack K         38 RMM-CO                         2:21.11  
      30.47   36.58   41.25   32.81                                
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Ron A             47 RMM-CO                         2:53.63  
      38.99   44.44   56.38   33.82                                
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck C          51 RMM-CO                         2:32.27  
      31.91   40.13   45.42   34.81                                
  2 Varner, Tim V             51 RMM-CO                         2:47.33  
      36.16   45.73   48.11   37.33                                
  3 Brent, Rick L             52 RMM-CO                         3:01.88  
      41.06   47.19   58.69   34.94                                
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDanal, Steven K         59 RMM-CO                         3:23.22  
      40.91   58.74   58.54   45.03                                
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael S       61 RMM-CO                         3:39.90  
      56.23 1:00.23 1:01.25   42.19                                
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John D             72 RMM-CO                         3:56.24  
      54.49 1:08.16 1:00.28   53.31                                
 
Event 17  Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paighetti, Gina A         24 RMM-CO                           35.10  
  2 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM-CO                           35.25  
  3 Lanham, Lindsey D         24 RMM-CO                           35.34  
  4 Fenimore, Audra R         20 RMM-CO                           36.04  
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawsky, Melissa I         27 RMM-CO                           37.32  
  2 Kozalzynski, Natasza M    27 RMM-CO                           40.14  
  3 Calip, Bridget D          25 RMM-CO                           47.40  
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seavall, Kelly L          33 RMM-CO                           33.38  
  2 McCay-Smith, Kirsten R    30 RMM-CO                           38.75  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen E         39 RMM-CO                           35.61  
 -- Malone, Cindy D           38 RMM-CO                              DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia M         41 RMM-CO                           32.98  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM-CO                           38.03  
  2 Anderson, Cynthia B       46 RMM-CO                           38.13  
  3 Slavec, Deborah A         49 RMM-CO                           42.50  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn O          51 RMM-CO                           39.26  
  2 Burton, Linda J           51 RMM-CO                           40.64  
  3 Yoder, Margie Y           50 RMM-CO                           53.94  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakley, Anne E            56 RMM-CO                           47.99  
  2 Hashimoto, Christine L    55 RMM-CO                           48.79  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen E         61 RMM-CO                           53.07  
  2 Clapp, Mary Y             63 RMM-CO                         1:11.10  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, George F          37 RMM-CO                           30.79  
  2 Motter, Tim M             37 RMM-CO                           33.31  
  3 Matsumura, Koichi C       38 RMM-CO                           36.54  
  4 Starr, Robert J           38 RMM-CO                           41.18  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesson, Jack D            41 RMM-CO                           31.88  
 -- Laverty, David F          40 RMM-CO                              DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart S       49 RMM-CO                           30.41  
  2 McElninney, Tom B         49 RMM-CO                           36.49  
  3 Caldwell, Roy E           49 RMM-CO                           36.86  
  4 Gerety, Colin I           49 RMM-CO                           39.46  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck C          51 RMM-CO                           32.65  
  2 Blodgett, Bob H           52 RMM-CO                           35.84  
  3 Parkinson, Bruce C        51 RMM-CO                           35.86  
  4 Dallow, Kurt T            50 RMM-CO                           44.91  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Bill R          56 RMM-CO                           32.72  
  2 Conland, Robert S         58 RMM-CO                           36.24  
  3 Townsend, Cecil I         55 RMM-CO                           37.56  
  4 Edwards, Morgan G         58 RMM-CO                           39.03  
  5 McDanal, Steven K         59 RMM-CO                           41.70  
  6 Packer, Gene E            59 RMM-CO                           48.09  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael S       61 RMM-CO                           51.28  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luellen, Katie J          29 RMM-CO                         1:03.01  
      29.42   33.59                                                
  2 Van Slingerlandt, Mica M  26 RMM-CO                         1:03.32  
      29.50   33.82                                                
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    37 RMM-CO                           57.74  
      26.92   30.82                                                
  2 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM-CO                         1:16.18  
      35.45   40.73                                                
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joann M         40 RMM-CO                         1:25.59  
      40.73   44.86                                                
  2 Hawkinson, Cindy D        42 RMM-CO                         1:37.10  
      45.25   51.85                                                
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia A         57 RMM-CO                         1:48.11  
      51.35   56.76                                                
 
Event 20  Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Robert J         22 RMM-CO                           58.50  
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Richard B          37 RMM-CO                           53.85  
  2 Gonzales, Mike S          36 RMM-CO                           57.88  
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Brad D            42 RMM-CO                         1:29.58  
      39.85   49.73                                                
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard W           48 RMM-CO                           57.57  
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Lee H           50 RMM-CO                         1:00.37  
  2 Brent, Rick L             52 RMM-CO                         1:23.40  
      41.59   41.81                                                
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, William A         56 RMM-CO                         1:06.60  
  2 Burson, Bill L            57 RMM-CO                         1:17.82  
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark A           66 RMM-CO                         1:41.20  
      46.43   54.77                                                
 
Event 20  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John D             72 RMM-CO                         2:00.63  
      56.68 1:03.95                                                
 
Event 21  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jenn L          22 RMM-CO                           28.05  
  2 Brug, Carolyn J           21 RMM-CO                           28.85  
 
Event 21  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luellen, Katie J          29 RMM-CO                           26.39  
  2 Bernard, Rachael H        27 RMM-CO                           27.63  
  3 Kozalzynski, Natasza M    27 RMM-CO                           28.61  
  4 Engelhardt, Katie I       26 RMM-CO                           28.67  
 
Event 21  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen E         39 RMM-CO                           27.43  
  2 Jay, Darnelle N           37 RMM-CO                           30.28  
  3 Golding, Sandy F          39 RMM-CO                           31.99  
  4 Malone, Cindy D           38 RMM-CO                           33.95  
 
Event 21  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia M         41 RMM-CO                           25.02  
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          42 RMM-CO                           25.55  
 
Event 21  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          49 RMM-CO                           28.63  
  2 Anderson, Cynthia B       46 RMM-CO                           31.51  
  3 Slavec, Deborah A         49 RMM-CO                           32.15  
 
Event 21  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn O          51 RMM-CO                           29.52  
  2 Burton, Linda J           51 RMM-CO                           30.87  
 
Event 21  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Christine L    55 RMM-CO                           35.44  
  2 Sussbauer, Sheryl R       59 RMM-CO                           44.13  
 
Event 21  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Louise I            60 RMM-CO                           33.99  
  2 Croissant, Eileen M       63 RMM-CO                           43.66  
  3 Clapp, Mary Y             63 RMM-CO                           52.35  
 
Event 21  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Liz S              66 RMM-CO                         2:05.05  
 
Event 21  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances N         75 RMM-CO                         1:00.42  
 
Event 22  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Thomas M          25 RMM-CO                           31.83  
 
Event 22  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Thomas A           31 RMM-CO                           23.67  
  2 Hicks, Steve C            30 RMM-CO                           24.11  
  3 Martin, Troy L            34 RMM-CO                           24.53  
  4 McWhinney, Chad D         30 RMM-CO                           28.35  
 
Event 22  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motter, Tim M             37 RMM-CO                           24.29  
  2 Matsumura, Koichi C       38 RMM-CO                           30.80  
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesson, Jack D            41 RMM-CO                           24.67  
  2 Franklin, Russ J          44 RMM-CO                           28.47  
  3 Vandenberg, Edward H      44 RMM-CO                           30.67  
  4 Reetz, Eric C             43 RMM-CO                           31.62  
  5 Palmer, Brad D            42 RMM-CO                           32.15  
 
Event 22  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart S       49 RMM-CO                           24.89  
  2 Lehman, Melvin J          48 RMM-CO                           26.28  
  3 Lehman, Ron A             47 RMM-CO                           26.84  
  4 McElninney, Tom B         49 RMM-CO                           28.50  
  5 Gerety, Colin I           49 RMM-CO                           29.45  
  6 Lee, Wayne N              48 RMM-CO                           29.75  
  7 Caldwell, Roy E           49 RMM-CO                           31.30  
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck C          51 RMM-CO                           25.89  
  2 Blodgett, Bob H           52 RMM-CO                           27.21  
  3 Varner, Tim V             51 RMM-CO                           29.09  
  4 Brent, Rick L             52 RMM-CO                           29.43  
  5 Dallow, Kurt T            50 RMM-CO                           33.32  
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T       57 RMM-CO                           23.07  
  2 McCormick, Paul L         55 RMM-CO                           25.90  
  3 Burson, Bill L            57 RMM-CO                           27.36  
  4 Edwards, Morgan G         58 RMM-CO                           29.28  
  5 Oakley, Stephen P         57 RMM-CO                           31.98  
  6 Packer, Gene E            59 RMM-CO                           35.41  
 
Event 22  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing G          62 RMM-CO                           41.17  
 
Event 22  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard H           81 RMM-CO                           46.90  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kralik, Melissa A         29 RMM-CO                         1:07.79  
      33.21   34.58                                                
  2 Woolsey, Karrie R         25 RMM-CO                         1:15.87  
      36.59   39.28                                                
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Holly D          35 RMM-CO                         1:08.25  
      32.98   35.27                                                
  2 Golding, Sandy F          39 RMM-CO                         1:30.03  
      42.95   47.08                                                
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joann M         40 RMM-CO                         1:23.96  
      41.02   42.94                                                
  2 Dugan, Joanne D           40 RMM-CO                         1:24.85  
      41.27   43.58                                                
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Nancy C           47 RMM-CO                         1:25.42  
      42.29   43.13                                                
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clapp, Mary Y             63 RMM-CO                         2:29.73  
    1:12.03 1:17.70                                                
  2 Rudie, Margery A          64 RMM-CO                         2:59.20  
    1:31.03 1:28.17                                                
 
Event 23  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Liz S              66 RMM-CO                         3:27.04  
    1:42.09 1:44.95                                                
 
Event 24  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKissick, Mack K         38 RMM-CO                         1:07.01  
      33.77   33.24                                                
  2 Chalona, Michael W        35 RMM-CO                         1:07.72  
      32.55   35.17                                                
 
Event 24  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John H          49 RMM-CO                         1:04.01  
      30.68   33.33                                                
  2 Lehman, Melvin J          48 RMM-CO                         1:12.56  
      35.11   37.45                                                
  3 Lee, Wayne N              48 RMM-CO                         1:25.74  
      39.84   45.90                                                
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chuck C          51 RMM-CO                         1:13.65  
      36.16   37.49                                                
  2 Brent, Rick L             52 RMM-CO                         1:27.12  
      42.59   44.53                                                
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDanal, Steven K         59 RMM-CO                         1:48.59  
      55.70   52.89                                                
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing G          62 RMM-CO                         1:48.83  
      54.65   54.18                                                
 
Event 24  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard H           81 RMM-CO                         1:58.07  
      55.89 1:02.18                                                
 
Event 25  Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanham, Lindsey D         24 RMM-CO                         2:20.49  
      31.93   34.83   36.40   37.33                                
 
Event 25  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Slingerlandt, Mica M  26 RMM-CO                         2:05.81  
      29.42   31.83   32.47   32.09                                
  2 Hinds, Laura R            27 RMM-CO                         2:30.88  
      32.69   37.23   40.68   40.28                                
 
Event 25  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seavall, Kelly L          33 RMM-CO                         2:02.67  
      28.74   31.00   31.64   31.29                                
  2 McCay-Smith, Kirsten R    30 RMM-CO                         2:29.05  
      33.89   37.20   38.70   39.26                                
 
Event 25  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy L          42 RMM-CO                         2:08.93  
      30.05   32.29   33.18   33.41                                
  2 Drozda, Cathy M           43 RMM-CO                         2:12.92  
      30.73   33.45   34.02   34.72                                
 
Event 25  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Nancy C           47 RMM-CO                         2:38.84  
      36.01   40.45   41.87   40.51                                
 
Event 25  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn O          51 RMM-CO                         2:27.77  
      33.79   37.48   38.59   37.91                                
 
Event 25  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia A         57 RMM-CO                         2:52.83  
      40.22   44.12   45.04   43.45                                
 
Event 25  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen E         61 RMM-CO                         3:19.18  
      46.40   51.50   51.91   49.37                                
  2 Croissant, Eileen M       63 RMM-CO                         3:45.86  
      48.46   56.38 1:00.20 1:00.82                                
 
Event 25  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Liz S              66 RMM-CO                         7:19.34  
    1:49.11 1:52.19 1:52.45 1:45.59                                
 
Event 25  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances N         75 RMM-CO                         4:55.64  
    1:03.73                 1:12.72                                
 
Event 26  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Thomas A           31 RMM-CO                         1:53.57  
      27.36   29.56   29.07   27.58                                
  2 Nasser, Rob D             33 RMM-CO                         1:54.32  
      26.59   29.87   29.13   28.73                                
 
Event 26  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starr, Robert J           38 RMM-CO                         2:57.13  
      40.15   45.14   47.50   44.34                                
 
Event 26  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Classen, Ken C            43 RMM-CO                         1:59.17  
      28.88   30.60   30.06   29.63                                
  2 Franklin, Russ J          44 RMM-CO                         2:19.43  
      31.22   34.71   36.68   36.82                                
  3 Vandenberg, Edward H      44 RMM-CO                         2:32.54  
      34.34   38.61   40.07   39.52                                
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John S            49 RMM-CO                         1:55.19  
      27.14   29.61   29.50   28.94                                
  2 Lehman, Ron A             47 RMM-CO                         2:16.47  
      31.82   34.90   35.91   33.84                                
  3 Caldwell, Roy E           49 RMM-CO                         2:46.23  
      37.42   42.18   43.62   43.01                                
 
Event 26  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streicher, Pete H         52 RMM-CO                         2:21.34  
      31.13   35.16   37.02   38.03                                
  2 Varner, Tim V             51 RMM-CO                         2:29.49  
      34.87   40.59   39.18   34.85                                
  3 Dallow, Kurt T            50 RMM-CO                         3:02.14  
      38.22   46.33   48.92   48.67                                
 
Event 26  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul L         55 RMM-CO                         2:06.37  
      29.84   32.36   32.35   31.82                                
  2 Abrahams, Richard T       57 RMM-CO                         2:06.58  
      29.11   31.53   33.19   32.75                                
  3 Abbott, William A         56 RMM-CO                         2:11.36  
      30.22   32.77   33.93   34.44                                
  4 Townsend, Cecil I         55 RMM-CO                         2:22.83  
      31.70   36.10   37.63   37.40                                
  5 Edwards, Morgan G         58 RMM-CO                         2:57.44  
      38.76                   47.75                                
  6 Oakley, Stephen P         57 RMM-CO                         3:39.64  
      45.58   54.89   59.78   59.39                                
 
Event 26  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael S       61 RMM-CO                         2:49.71  
      41.10   44.09   43.19   41.33                                
 
Event 26  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Bill K              69 RMM-CO                         2:41.47  
      35.48   42.58   42.53   40.88                                
  2 Plummer, Mark A           66 RMM-CO                         2:56.47  
      38.62   43.56   47.25   47.04                                
 
Event 26  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, John D             72 RMM-CO                         3:31.41  
      47.29   53.19   56.20   54.73