General Interest Articles

Postal Swim Series

 

 


                     Highlands Ranch Masters Meet - 1/3/2004                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Melissa             26 BAM                            5:57.75   20  
      31.87   34.58   34.96   36.45   36.78   36.89   36.25   36.47
      37.50   36.00                                                
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoff, Sara               31 BAM                            6:02.13   20  
      33.39   35.98   35.95   36.05   36.48   36.97   37.12   37.26
      36.97   35.96                                                
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         38 DU                             5:38.81   20  
      32.30   34.13   33.95   33.29   33.46   34.02   33.89   34.48
      34.68   34.61                                                
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole        39 INV                            6:09.19   17  
      32.40   34.42   35.44   36.23   37.20   37.65   38.41   39.03
      39.31   39.10                                                
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              43 HR                             5:46.27   20  
      31.88   33.92   34.32   34.66   34.63   35.26   35.44   35.93
      35.38   34.85                                                
  2 Dullea, Melanie           42 SS                             6:03.47   17  
      32.51   34.78   35.83   36.26   36.82   36.94   37.11   37.55
      37.94   37.73                                                
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           58 INV                            7:51.43   20  
      42.81   47.65   47.81   48.34   48.13   47.59   48.08   47.54
      47.91   45.57                                                
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Dan               39 CSST                           6:39.71   20  
      36.18   39.02   40.65   41.69   41.43   41.12   40.23   40.93
      40.67   37.79                                                
 -- Amos, Will                36 Unattached                          DQ  
      34.93   37.86   39.77   40.41   40.98   57.64 1:14.41   35.29
    3:11.03                                                        
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kurt              44 HR                             5:27.95   20  
      29.09   32.01   32.73   32.88   33.81   33.92   33.85   34.13
      33.60   31.93                                                
  2 Johnston, Mark            43 INV                            5:49.83   17  
      31.41   33.47   34.12   33.94   34.08   34.72   35.75   36.90
      37.57   37.87                                                
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orendorff, Michael        52 PM                             7:05.68   20  
      36.75   40.34   41.82   42.89   44.20   43.95   45.13   44.47
      43.65   42.48                                                
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           56 BAM                            5:46.81   20  
      32.01   34.45   34.75   35.29   35.25   35.14   35.10   35.38
      35.06   34.38                                                
  2 Abrahams, Rich            58 Unattached                     5:59.51   17  
      31.99   35.09   35.60   36.43   36.92   36.92   37.23   36.96
      36.89   35.48                                                
  3 Burson, Bill              58 SS                             6:12.36   16  
      32.30   34.60   36.63   36.73   37.28   37.92   38.93   39.62
      39.95   38.40                                                
  4 Carney, Kent              56 EVER                           6:34.95   15  
      35.59   39.16   40.60   41.11   39.89   40.67   39.87   40.08
      39.59   38.39                                                
  5 Townsend, Cecil           56 PM                             6:36.38   14  
      35.20   38.50   38.87 1:20.60   41.43 2:41.78                
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             67 INV                            8:22.36   20  
      42.15   47.60   49.72   51.44   50.92   51.66   51.62   52.84
      53.84   50.57                                                
 
Event 3  Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noce, Madelaine           23 HR                               35.08   20  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Melissa             26 BAM                              29.37   20  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoff, Sara               31 BAM                              30.03   20  
  2 Becker, Natalie           33 PPY                              34.90   17  
  3 Monday, Andrea            31 HR                               38.57   16  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutmann, Michelle         35 Unattached                       35.13   20  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               42 RS                               29.63   20  
  2 Garnier, Kathy            43 INV                              31.60   17  
  3 Curci, Pam                43 HR                               33.37   16  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             47 SS                               33.63   20  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reetz, Jay                35 AQUAH                            25.74   20  
  2 Fuller, David             39 DU                               28.71   17  
  3 Arnold, Dan               39 CSST                             43.51   16  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               41 RMM                              24.77   20  
  2 Kruse, David              43 DAWGS                            30.18   17  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Chris              46 INV                              27.33   20  
  2 Gimlin, Dennis Ray        47 PM                               40.58   17  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Lester             52 HR                               28.75   20  
  2 Orendorff, Michael        52 PM                               33.39   17  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            58 Unattached                       25.65   20  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               69 DAC                              35.21   20  
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            73 INV                              59.85   20  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerney, Melissa        45 EVER                           1:24.53   20  
      41.57   42.96                                                
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Sydney            51 AUR                            1:35.83   20  
      46.68   49.15                                                
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               42 RS                             2:41.06   20  
      37.47   41.42   41.02   41.15                                
  2 Nolte, Susan              42 INV                            3:13.08   17  
      44.97   49.29   49.46   49.36                                
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Will                36 Unattached                     2:53.41   20  
      38.87   44.77   46.47   43.30                                
  2 Harper, Charles           37 SQUID                          3:23.88   17  
      46.18   51.13   53.89   52.68                                
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kruse, David              43 DAWGS                          2:50.96   20  
      37.02   42.96   45.61   45.37                                
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gimlin, Dennis Ray        47 PM                             3:17.31   20  
      43.96   50.82   52.52   50.01                                
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               69 DAC                            2:59.60   20  
      41.59   45.29   45.86   46.86                                
 
Event 9  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noce, Madelaine           23 HR                               31.50   20  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Melissa             26 BAM                              26.80   20  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoff, Sara               31 BAM                              28.63   20  
  2 Becker, Natalie           33 PPY                              30.38   17  
  3 Monday, Andrea            31 HR                               34.02   16  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBever, Alex             35 HR                               36.84   20  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            43 INV                              26.07   20  
  2 Shieman, Dana             41 INV                              30.86   17  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           50 SS                               32.16   20  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mabry, Travis             25 Unattached                       24.66   20  
  2 Perry, Michael            27 BAM                              29.00   17  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, David             39 DU                               25.26   20  
  2 Arnold, Dan               39 CSST                             28.42   17  
  3 Richardson, Tom           38 EVER                             28.95   16  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               41 RMM                              22.41   20  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Chris              46 INV                              25.38   20  
  2 Van Law, Phil             45 HR                               26.46   17  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            58 Unattached                       23.06   20  
  2 Townsend, Cecil           56 PM                               29.60   17  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            73 INV                              40.93   20  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         38 DU                             1:07.70   20  
      31.62   36.08                                                
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              43 HR                             1:08.19   20  
      32.17   36.02                                                
  2 Dullea, Melanie           42 SS                             1:13.13   17  
      34.02   39.11                                                
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             47 SS                             1:15.45   20  
      35.56   39.89                                                
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reetz, Jay                35 AQUAH                            58.58   20  
      27.05   31.53                                                
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kurt              44 HR                               58.94   20  
      27.73   31.21                                                
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holston, JB               45 EVER                           1:06.61   20  
      30.47   36.14                                                
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Lester             52 HR                             1:08.98   20  
      30.90   38.08                                                
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              57 Unattached                     1:06.27   20  
      30.95   35.32                                                
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole        39 INV                            2:41.49   20  
      39.10   40.63   41.43   40.33                                
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curci, Pam                43 HR                             2:42.89   20  
      38.52   41.08 1:23.24    0.05                                
  2 Nolte, Susan              42 INV                            3:03.38   17  
      42.61   46.40   47.17   47.20                                
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInerney, Melissa        45 EVER                           3:07.95   20  
      44.27   46.57   49.19   47.92                                
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Sydney            51 AUR                            3:21.89   20  
      49.26   50.72   51.95   49.96                                
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gimlin, Dennis Ray        47 PM                             3:08.51   20  
    1:33.82   48.56   46.13                                        
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           56 PM                             2:56.61   20  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole        39 INV                            2:43.67   20  
      35.14   41.09   51.79   35.65                                
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           58 INV                            3:42.21   20  
      51.92 1:00.54 1:01.28   48.47                                
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holston, JB               45 EVER                           2:33.26   20  
      32.12   39.87   46.17   35.10                                
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burson, Bill              58 SS                             2:37.13   20  
      34.74   42.69   45.71   33.99                                
  2 Carney, Kent              56 EVER                           2:39.70   17  
      34.60   43.26   45.71   36.13                                
  3 Abbott, Bill              57 Unattached                     2:53.48   16  
      33.40   50.03   51.52   38.53                                
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monday, Andrea            31 HR                               42.82   20  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBever, Alex             35 HR                               48.53   20  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               42 RS                               34.50   20  
  2 Nolte, Susan              42 INV                              42.28   17  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           50 SS                               43.88   20  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Michael            27 BAM                              38.55   20  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Tom           38 EVER                             42.00   20  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            43 INV                              32.65   20  
  2 Kruse, David              43 DAWGS                            34.44   17  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Chris              46 INV                              33.51   20  
 -- Van Law, Phil             45 HR                                  DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              57 Unattached                       34.06   20  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               69 DAC                              38.24   20  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            73 INV                              53.75   20  
 
Event 19  Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noce, Madelaine           23 HR                             1:11.13   20  
      33.71   37.42                                                
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Melissa             26 BAM                              59.16   20  
      29.17   29.99                                                
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Natalie           33 PPY                            1:08.96   20  
      33.86   35.10                                                
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         38 DU                               59.60   20  
      28.86   30.74                                                
  2 Gutmann, Michelle         35 Unattached                     1:11.51   17  
      33.65   37.86                                                
  3 DeBever, Alex             35 HR                             1:26.66   16  
      40.30   46.36                                                
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            43 INV                              58.08   20  
      28.98   29.10                                                
  2 Nelson, Judy              43 HR                               58.84   17  
      28.68   30.16                                                
  3 Dullea, Melanie           42 SS                             1:01.67   16  
      29.97   31.70                                                
  4 Crouch, Kim               42 RS                             1:06.41   15  
      31.51   34.90                                                
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             47 SS                             1:06.88   20  
      32.44   34.44                                                
 
Event 20  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Michael            27 BAM                            1:06.70   20  
      31.86   34.84                                                
 -- Mabry, Travis             25 Unattached                          DQ  
      24.65                                                        
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, David             39 DU                               55.84   20  
      26.85   28.99                                                
  2 Arnold, Dan               39 CSST                           1:03.01   17  
      29.99   33.02                                                
  3 Amos, Will                36 Unattached                     1:03.57   16  
      31.26   32.31                                                
  4 Richardson, Tom           38 EVER                           1:08.70   15  
    1:08.84                                                        
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John               41 RMM                              49.78   20  
      23.94   25.84                                                
  2 Nelson, Kurt              44 HR                               53.73   17  
      25.76   27.97                                                
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Lester             52 HR                               56.27   20  
      56.32                                                        
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            58 Unattached                       53.05   20  
      25.45   27.60                                                
  2 Townsend, Cecil           56 PM                             1:03.87   17  
      30.55   33.32                                                
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             67 INV                            1:16.49   20  
      36.35   40.14                                                
 
Event 21  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole        39 INV                            2:38.15   20  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoff, Sara               31 BAM                              32.79   20  
  2 Monday, Andrea            31 HR                               41.92   17  
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curci, Pam                43 HR                               35.30   20  
  2 Nolte, Susan              42 INV                              40.14   17  
  3 Shieman, Dana             41 INV                              40.48   16  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           50 SS                               42.56   20  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            43 INV                              30.21   20  
 
Event 24  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Chris              46 INV                              30.09   20  
  2 Van Law, Phil             45 HR                               32.91   17  
 
Event 25  Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noce, Madelaine           23 HR                             1:26.60   20  
      41.46   45.14                                                
 
Event 25  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutmann, Michelle         35 Unattached                     1:27.83   20  
      42.24   45.59                                                
 
Event 26  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Will                36 Unattached                     1:15.19   20  
      35.99   39.20                                                
 
Event 26  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kruse, David              43 DAWGS                          1:14.00   20  
      34.85   39.15                                                
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holston, JB               45 EVER                           1:19.08   20  
      38.44   40.64                                                
  2 Gimlin, Dennis Ray        47 PM                             1:25.68   17  
      40.57   45.11                                                
 
Event 26  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               69 DAC                            1:24.81   20  
      41.61   43.20                                                
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Natalie           33 PPY                            2:36.44   20  
      35.21   39.22   40.94   41.07                                
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         38 DU                             2:14.51   20  
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             47 SS                             2:29.77   20  
      34.67   38.37   38.76   37.97                                
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           58 INV                            2:58.15   20  
      42.94   45.78   45.74   43.69                                
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, David             39 DU                             2:07.40   20  
      29.34   32.10   32.99   32.97                                
  2 Richardson, Tom           38 EVER                           2:50.83   17  
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Lester             52 HR                             2:12.38   20  
      30.40   34.07   34.51   33.40                                
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              57 Unattached                     2:13.95   20  
      32.52   35.11   34.71   31.61                                
  2 Burson, Bill              58 SS                             2:14.36   17  
      32.11   34.05   34.84   33.36                                
  3 Townsend, Cecil           56 PM                             2:24.46   16  
      33.80   37.29 1:13.81                                        
  4 Carney, Kent              56 EVER                           2:25.17   15  
      33.96   37.34   38.33   35.54                                
 
Event 29  Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noce, Madelaine           23 HR                             1:23.80   20  
      37.73   46.07                                                
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoff, Sara               31 BAM                            1:10.15   20  
      32.46   37.69                                                
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         38 DU                             1:10.99   20  
      32.95   38.04                                                
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole        39 INV                            1:14.52   17  
      35.05   39.47                                                
  3 Gutmann, Michelle         35 Unattached                     1:22.03   16  
      40.11   41.92                                                
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               42 RS                             1:07.80   20  
      32.31   35.49                                                
  2 Garnier, Kathy            43 INV                            1:12.23   17  
      34.39   37.84                                                
  3 Curci, Pam                43 HR                             1:15.01   16  
      34.90   40.11                                                
  4 Shieman, Dana             41 INV                            1:26.51   15  
      40.31   46.20                                                
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reetz, Jay                35 AQUAH                          1:02.21   20  
      28.51   33.70                                                
  2 Amos, Will                36 Unattached                     1:12.55   17  
      36.53   36.02                                                
  3 Arnold, Dan               39 CSST                           1:19.93   16  
      40.42   39.51                                                
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            43 INV                            1:02.47   20  
      29.17   33.30                                                
  2 Nelson, Kurt              44 HR                             1:02.73   17  
      28.96   33.77                                                
  3 Kruse, David              43 DAWGS                          1:13.28   16  
      35.11   38.17                                                
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Chris              46 INV                            1:07.61   20  
      30.00   37.61                                                
  2 Gimlin, Dennis Ray        47 PM                             1:24.27   17  
      42.23   42.04                                                
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            58 Unattached                     1:04.74   20  
      29.68   35.06                                                
  2 Abbott, Bill              57 Unattached                     1:12.76   17  
      34.78   37.98                                                
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               69 DAC                            1:22.63   20  
      38.86   43.77                                                
  2 Plummer, Mark             67 INV                            1:33.50   17  
      45.29   48.21                                                
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ensign, George            73 INV                            1:59.58   20  
      58.99 1:00.59