Sweetheart 2005 - 2/26/05                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schupback, Dawn           21 RMM-CO                 32.00      29.35  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Amy                19 RMM-CO               1:07.00    1:09.51  
       33.14  1:09.51                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Amy                19 RMM-CO               2:22.00    2:34.40  
       34.54  1:13.14  1:54.05  2:34.40                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schupback, Dawn           21 RMM-CO                 40.00      36.87  
  2 Myers, Amy                19 RMM-CO                 46.00      46.32  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schupback, Dawn           21 RMM-CO               1:26.00    1:23.83  
       38.48  1:23.83                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marschner, Marie          26 RMM-CO                 28.80      28.68  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jill               27 RMM-CO               1:00.00    1:02.00  
       29.81  1:02.00                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin-Layfield, Kim      29 RMM-CO                 38.00      37.67  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marschner, Marie          26 RMM-CO               1:13.14    1:12.31  
       35.86  1:12.31                                                      
  2 Martin-Layfield, Kim      29 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:21.93  
       38.70  1:21.93                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marschner, Marie          26 RMM-CO               1:19.11    1:17.42  
       36.72  1:17.42                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jill               27 RMM-CO                 29.10      30.05  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jill               27 RMM-CO               1:08.10    1:10.12  
       32.46  1:10.12                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marschner, Marie          26 RMM-CO               1:09.49    1:08.25  
       32.39  1:08.25                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marschner, Marie          26 RMM-CO               2:33.61    2:27.57  
       31.78  1:09.82  1:52.95  2:27.57                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Jennifer          31 RMM-CO                 32.75      31.39  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadfield, Paige           33 RMM-CO               2:00.00    1:30.87  
       41.53  1:30.87                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Jennifer          31 RMM-CO                 39.99      39.87  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Jennifer          31 RMM-CO                 35.30      34.45  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Jennifer          31 RMM-CO               1:23.99    1:21.39  
       37.48  1:21.39                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eden, Kim                 36 RMM-CO                 28.02      28.33  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eden, Kim                 36 RMM-CO               2:21.94    2:15.28  
       30.83  1:04.95  1:40.35  2:15.28                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eden, Kim                 36 RMM-CO                 34.24      34.42  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eden, Kim                 36 RMM-CO               1:14.58    1:13.10  
       33.48  1:13.10                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            44 RMM-CO                 26.50      26.23  
  2 Crouch, Kim               43 RMM-CO                 27.00      26.52  
  3 Kuehnl-Garcia, Gretchen   44 RMM-CO                 35.00      30.08  
  4 Kauffman, Barbara         43 RMM-CO                 33.00      31.61  
  5 Homan, Deb                42 RMM-CO                    NT      32.64  
  6 Golding, Sandy            41 RMM-CO                 35.00      33.57  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            44 RMM-CO                 58.00      57.60  
       28.03    57.60                                                      
  2 Kuehnl-Steinauer, Joanne  41 RMM-CO               1:07.00    1:02.12  
       30.09  1:02.12                                                      
  3 Kuehnl-Garcia, Gretchen   44 RMM-CO               1:14.00    1:09.22  
       32.88  1:09.22                                                      
  4 Kauffman, Barbara         43 RMM-CO               1:12.00    1:09.90  
       34.04  1:09.90                                                      
  5 Sauls, Catherine          40 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:10.29  
       33.31  1:10.29                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Sandy            41 RMM-CO               3:15.00    3:11.25  
       43.79  1:31.65  2:21.55  3:11.25                                    
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            44 RMM-CO               2:21.00    2:10.34  
       31.62  1:04.73  1:37.91  2:10.34                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehnl-Steinauer, Joanne  41 RMM-CO                 37.00      33.81  
  2 Kuehnl-Garcia, Gretchen   44 RMM-CO                 41.80      38.55  
  3 Golding, Sandy            41 RMM-CO                 37.00      39.20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Sandy            41 RMM-CO               1:27.00    1:26.27  
       40.63  1:26.27                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sauls, Catherine          40 RMM-CO                 40.50      40.88  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               43 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:16.36  
       36.19  1:16.36                                                      
  2 Sauls, Catherine          40 RMM-CO               1:28.00    1:27.39  
       40.80  1:27.39                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               43 RMM-CO                 29.80      29.58  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehnl-Steinauer, Joanne  41 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:08.18  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehnl-Steinauer, Joanne  41 RMM-CO               1:16.00    1:11.68  
       33.23  1:11.68                                                      
  2 Kuehnl-Garcia, Gretchen   44 RMM-CO               1:24.00    1:20.80  
       37.21  1:20.80                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               43 RMM-CO               2:29.00    2:28.87  
       31.31  1:11.61  1:54.22  2:28.87                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cynthia         48 RMM-CO                 39.50      40.77  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            51 RMM-CO                 28.60      28.22  
  2 Slavic, Deborah           51 RMM-CO                 33.00      33.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            51 RMM-CO               1:03.90    1:02.71  
       30.43  1:02.71                                                      
  2 Sunie, Beverly            52 RMM-CO               1:45.00    1:20.58  
       37.78  1:20.58                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sunie, Beverly            52 RMM-CO               3:30.00    2:55.53  
       39.30  1:24.38  2:10.65  2:55.53                                    
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn            53 RMM-CO                    NT    2:27.15  
       33.59  1:10.65  1:49.23  2:27.15                                    
  2 Wohl-Haan, Mary           51 RMM-CO               3:13.00    3:12.79  
       44.72  1:35.19  2:25.30  3:12.79                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl-Haan, Mary           51 RMM-CO                 39.00      36.29  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl-Haan, Mary           51 RMM-CO               1:27.00    1:22.18  
       40.94  1:22.18                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            51 RMM-CO                 38.90      38.29  
  2 Roche, Carolyn            53 RMM-CO                    NT      40.24  
  3 Slavic, Deborah           51 RMM-CO                 44.00      45.75  
  4 Markham, Kathleen         50 RMM-CO                    NT      48.73  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            51 RMM-CO                 30.60      30.60  
  2 Roche, Carolyn            53 RMM-CO                    NT      34.73  
  3 Wohl-Haan, Mary           51 RMM-CO                 34.50      34.89  
  4 Sunie, Beverly            52 RMM-CO                 50.00      48.24  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavic, Deborah           51 RMM-CO               1:39.00    1:36.25  
       44.47  1:36.25                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Sue              56 RMM-CO                 53.00      50.22  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Nancy            55 RMM-CO                 52.00      50.89  
  2 Raymond, Sue              56 RMM-CO               1:04.00      53.95  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Nancy            55 RMM-CO                 52.00      51.91  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Nancy            55 RMM-CO               1:46.00    1:44.94  
       51.26  1:44.94                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           63 RMM-CO               3:45.72    3:30.44  
       50.28  1:42.13  3:30.44                                             
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           63 RMM-CO                 47.87      45.31  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Karen           63 RMM-CO               1:40.07    1:38.45  
       49.11  1:38.45                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croissant, Eileen         65 RMM-CO                 42.89      46.68  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croissant, Eileen         65 RMM-CO               1:39.29    1:40.50  
       47.31  1:40.50                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croissant, Eileen         65 RMM-CO               1:04.62    1:11.09  
  2 Rudie, Marge              66 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:19.19  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudie, Marge              66 RMM-CO               3:00.00    3:28.56  
     2:59.00  3:28.56                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croissant, Eileen         65 RMM-CO                    NT    1:13.41  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudie, Marge              66 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:31.49  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudie, Marge              66 RMM-CO               3:10.00    3:58.62  
     1:50.61  3:58.62                                                      
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croissant, Eileen         65 RMM-CO               2:45.00    2:19.26  
     1:11.41  2:19.26                                                      
  2 Rudie, Marge              66 RMM-CO               3:00.00    3:14.13  
     1:33.15  3:14.13                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 RMM-CO               1:08.00    1:08.72  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 RMM-CO               5:25.00    6:04.00  
     1:13.81  2:44.90  4:21.57  6:04.00                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 RMM-CO               1:12.00    1:15.46  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 RMM-CO               3:00.00    3:38.62  
     1:41.47  3:38.62                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Jon         23 RMM-CO               2:04.00    2:11.54  
       28.85  1:02.15  1:36.47  2:11.54                                    
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Jon         23 RMM-CO                 57.00      56.76  
       26.55    56.76                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Jon         23 RMM-CO               2:01.00    2:07.21  
       26.04    58.93  1:37.02  2:07.21                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saum, Brett               26 RMM-CO                 25.77      25.89  
  2 King, Robert              25 RMM-CO                 28.03      28.21  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saum, Brett               26 RMM-CO                 56.00      55.24  
       26.78    55.24                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Robert              25 RMM-CO                 36.04      31.56  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Robert              25 RMM-CO               1:00.75    1:00.94  
       27.98  1:00.94                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonkovich, Zoran         31 RMM-CO                 25.80      26.04  
  2 Ruschak, Scott            34 RMM-CO                 26.50      26.29  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruschak, Scott            34 RMM-CO                 29.80      33.21  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruschak, Scott            34 RMM-CO                 27.50      28.06  
  2 Ivonkovich, Zoran         31 RMM-CO                 29.23      30.73  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivonkovich, Zoran         31 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:13.93  
       32.48  1:13.93                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratman, Gary            39 RMM-CO                 26.00      25.82  
  2 Amos, Will                37 RMM-CO                 28.30      28.66  
  3 Pastor, Dan               37 RMM-CO                 30.00      28.89  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Peter              36 RMM-CO                 58.00      55.11  
       26.18    55.11                                                      
  2 Stratman, Gary            39 RMM-CO               1:02.00      58.75  
       27.60    58.75                                                      
  3 Amos, Will                37 RMM-CO               1:00.00    1:00.00  
       29.77  1:00.00                                                      
  4 Pins, Michael             39 RMM-CO               1:03.00    1:01.29  
       29.25  1:01.29                                                      
  5 Pastor, Dan               37 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:05.61  
       30.74  1:05.61                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Peter              36 RMM-CO               2:05.00    2:07.49  
       29.30  1:01.66  1:34.85  2:07.49                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            38 RMM-CO                 26.40      26.63  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Will                37 RMM-CO                 32.91      33.20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Will                37 RMM-CO               1:12.96    1:12.90  
       34.80  1:12.90                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            38 RMM-CO                 25.50      25.56  
  2 Smith, Peter              36 RMM-CO                 29.00      26.87  
  3 Pins, Michael             39 RMM-CO                 28.51      29.17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pins, Michael             39 RMM-CO               1:07.30    1:06.04  
       30.31  1:06.04                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pastor, Dan               37 RMM-CO               1:30.00         DQ  
       34.95       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Peter              36 RMM-CO               2:15.00    2:24.45  
       29.76  1:07.42  1:49.72  2:24.45                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                42 RMM-CO                 24.50      23.86  
  2 Magouirk, Jeff            43 RMM-CO                 27.10      27.00  
  3 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 RMM-CO                 29.08      28.59  
  4 Kaufman, Kelly            44 RMM-CO                 34.00      29.42  
  5 Laverty, David            42 RMM-CO                 31.50      32.09  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, David             40 RMM-CO                 55.00      55.00  
       26.73    55.00                                                      
  2 Magouirk, Jeff            43 RMM-CO                 59.10      58.88  
       28.24    58.88                                                      
  3 Kaufman, Kelly            44 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:03.35  
       34.15  1:03.35                                                      
  4 Laverty, David            42 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:13.85  
       30.30  1:13.85                                                      
  5 Lowe, Todd                42 RMM-CO               1:25.00    1:20.09  
       37.00  1:20.09                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               40 RMM-CO               2:15.00    2:13.52  
       31.10  1:04.48  1:39.01  2:13.52                                    
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            44 RMM-CO               2:06.00    2:05.50  
       29.50  1:01.23  1:33.87  2:05.50                                    
  2 Magouirk, Jeff            43 RMM-CO               2:10.70    2:10.37  
       28.94  1:01.39  1:36.01  2:10.37                                    
  3 Kaufman, Kelly            44 RMM-CO               2:45.00    2:25.95  
       33.92  1:10.12  1:47.97  2:25.95                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               40 RMM-CO                 28.00      27.62  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               40 RMM-CO               1:00.00      59.46  
       28.55    59.46                                                      
  2 Lowe, Todd                42 RMM-CO               1:45.00    1:44.21  
       48.51  1:44.21                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bank, Holden              44 RMM-CO                 30.00      29.68  
  2 Nash, Kevin               40 RMM-CO                 32.00      31.95  
  3 Kaufman, Kelly            44 RMM-CO                 45.00      37.64  
  4 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 RMM-CO                 39.44      39.51  
  5 Laverty, David            42 RMM-CO                 42.50      43.45  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                42 RMM-CO               1:06.50    1:05.20  
       30.38  1:05.20                                                      
  2 Bank, Holden              44 RMM-CO               1:09.00    1:08.75  
       31.38  1:08.75                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 RMM-CO               1:27.58    1:29.40  
       41.28  1:29.40                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, David             40 RMM-CO                 28.00      28.59  
  2 Kaufman, Kelly            44 RMM-CO                 40.00      33.82  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                42 RMM-CO                 57.80      58.21  
       27.11    58.21                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               40 RMM-CO               1:00.50    1:00.82  
       27.23  1:00.82                                                      
  2 Johnston, Mark            44 RMM-CO               1:04.00    1:02.93  
       29.60  1:02.93                                                      
  3 Magouirk, Jeff            43 RMM-CO               1:12.50    1:12.22  
       34.55  1:12.22                                                      
  4 Kaufman, Kelly            44 RMM-CO               1:30.00    1:16.72  
       36.17  1:16.72                                                      
  5 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 RMM-CO               1:17.87    1:17.70  
       36.02  1:17.70                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                42 RMM-CO               2:09.00    2:10.46  
       27.21  1:00.67  1:38.84  2:10.46                                    
  2 Johnston, Mark            44 RMM-CO               2:25.00    2:20.66  
       29.18  1:06.06  1:46.96  2:20.66                                    
  3 Magouirk, Jeff            43 RMM-CO               2:36.00    2:41.33  
       34.78  1:18.84  2:05.11  2:41.33                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Eric              47 RMM-CO                 25.23      25.58  
  2 Jackson, Richard          47 RMM-CO                 28.00      26.50  
  3 Cattles, Steve            45 RMM-CO                 38.00      43.49  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               49 RMM-CO                 57.00      56.19  
       28.42    56.19                                                      
  2 Miller, Burke             45 RMM-CO                 57.00      57.35  
       27.22    57.35                                                      
  3 Boysen, Eric              47 RMM-CO                 59.10      57.70  
       28.04    57.70                                                      
  4 Jackson, Richard          47 RMM-CO                 58.00    1:00.63  
       28.50  1:00.63                                                      
  5 Usman, Nassim             45 RMM-CO                 59.00    1:01.57  
       30.05  1:01.57                                                      
  6 Cattles, Steve            45 RMM-CO               1:40.00    1:37.89  
       45.60  1:37.89                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Burke             45 RMM-CO                    NT    2:07.01  
       29.89  1:02.16  1:34.23  2:07.01                                    
  2 Cattles, Steve            45 RMM-CO               3:38.00    3:45.71  
       51.75  1:50.79  2:48.23  3:45.71                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cattles, Steve            45 RMM-CO               1:45.00    1:21.35  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Richard          47 RMM-CO                 32.00      36.29  
  2 Cattles, Steve            45 RMM-CO               1:37.00    1:46.93  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               49 RMM-CO                 27.50      27.39  
  2 Miller, Burke             45 RMM-CO                 29.00      29.07  
  3 Usman, Nassim             45 RMM-CO                 28.50      29.50  
  3 Boysen, Eric              47 RMM-CO                 30.85      29.50  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               49 RMM-CO               1:05.00    1:03.95  
       31.07  1:03.95                                                      
  2 Usman, Nassim             45 RMM-CO               1:05.00    1:06.54  
       29.12  1:06.54                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Richard          47 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:10.06  
       32.66  1:10.06                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Eric              47 RMM-CO               2:36.40    2:34.22  
       31.77  1:11.97  1:58.35  2:34.22                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart         51 RMM-CO                 24.70      24.66  
  2 Lehman, Mel               50 RMM-CO                 27.50      25.98  
  3 Nelson, Eric              51 RMM-CO                 27.04      26.42  
  4 Dezman, Lawrence          52 RMM-CO                    NT      27.81  
  5 Lee, Wayne                50 RMM-CO                 35.00      30.31  
  6 Brown, Bruce              54 RMM-CO                    NT      30.45  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Lee            52 RMM-CO                 56.50      55.79  
       27.00    55.79                                                      
  2 Nelson, Eric              51 RMM-CO               1:01.80    1:02.45  
       29.66  1:02.45                                                      
  3 Gerety, Colin             51 RMM-CO               1:07.00    1:05.39  
       31.31  1:05.39                                                      
  4 McElhinney, Tom           51 RMM-CO               1:04.00    1:05.70  
       30.77  1:05.70                                                      
  5 Dezman, Lawrence          52 RMM-CO                    NT    1:06.13  
       33.62  1:06.13                                                      
  6 Lee, Wayne                50 RMM-CO               1:25.00    1:07.71  
       31.33  1:07.71                                                      
  7 Brown, Bruce              54 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:08.78  
       32.43  1:08.78                                                      
  8 Vogler, Ken               53 RMM-CO               1:28.00    1:27.56  
       40.69  1:27.56                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            51 RMM-CO               2:20.00    2:19.66  
       32.90  1:07.84  1:43.81  2:19.66                                    
  2 Waterbury, Stuart         51 RMM-CO               2:33.00    2:32.89  
       32.80  1:11.35  1:52.31  2:32.89                                    
  3 Heins, Don                50 RMM-CO               3:30.00    3:45.80  
       46.49  1:45.97  2:47.78  3:45.80                                    
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerety, Colin             51 RMM-CO               2:25.00    2:24.51  
       32.71  1:09.33  1:47.34  2:24.51                                    
  2 Dezman, Lawrence          52 RMM-CO                    NT    2:37.62  
       38.44  1:19.31  2:00.00  2:37.62                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Mel               50 RMM-CO                 31.30      31.75  
  2 Lee, Wayne                50 RMM-CO                 42.00      38.72  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            51 RMM-CO               1:04.00    1:04.32  
       31.16  1:04.32                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart         51 RMM-CO                 30.40      29.96  
  2 Nelson, Eric              51 RMM-CO                 36.00      35.98  
  3 McElhinney, Tom           51 RMM-CO                 36.00      37.47  
  4 Brown, Bruce              54 RMM-CO                 45.00      40.07  
  5 Gerety, Colin             51 RMM-CO                 40.00      40.12  
  6 Lee, Wayne                50 RMM-CO                 55.00      41.31  
  7 Dezman, Lawrence          52 RMM-CO                    NT      42.44  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart         51 RMM-CO               1:07.60    1:06.82  
       31.86  1:06.82                                                      
  2 MacDonald, Lee            52 RMM-CO               1:08.50    1:11.27  
       33.53  1:11.27                                                      
  3 Hess, Richard             50 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:12.85  
       33.38  1:12.85                                                      
  4 Parkinson, Bruce          53 RMM-CO               1:19.00    1:18.67  
       37.40  1:18.67                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Mel               50 RMM-CO                 31.10      30.56  
  2 Nelson, Eric              51 RMM-CO                 35.00      34.69  
  3 Heins, Don                50 RMM-CO                 40.00      42.70  
  4 Vogler, Ken               53 RMM-CO                 44.00      49.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElhinney, Tom           51 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:25.71  
       38.65  1:25.71                                                      
  2 Heins, Don                50 RMM-CO               1:36.00    1:40.03  
       45.47  1:40.03                                                      
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             50 RMM-CO               1:01.00    1:01.64  
       28.55  1:01.64                                                      
  2 Stanback, John            51 RMM-CO               1:07.00    1:05.99  
       30.33  1:05.99                                                      
  3 Parkinson, Bruce          53 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:14.38  
       35.58  1:14.38                                                      
  4 Gerety, Colin             51 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:18.56  
       36.99  1:18.56                                                      
  5 Vogler, Ken               53 RMM-CO               1:42.00    1:38.27  
       47.31  1:38.27                                                      
 -- Heins, Don                50 RMM-CO               1:45.00         DQ  
       42.66       DQ                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Bruce          53 RMM-CO               2:45.00    2:48.43  
       37.41  1:22.83  2:09.37  2:48.43                                    
  2 Heins, Don                50 RMM-CO               3:36.00    3:32.10  
       45.21  1:42.32  2:44.62  3:32.10                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           57 RMM-CO                 27.10      26.76  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            59 RMM-CO                 52.50      52.13  
       24.90    52.13                                                      
  2 McCormick, Paul           57 RMM-CO                 57.90      58.44  
       28.28    58.44                                                      
  3 Abbott, Bill              58 RMM-CO                 58.20    1:00.00  
       28.88  1:00.00                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            59 RMM-CO               2:07.00    2:05.23  
       29.28  1:00.92  1:33.55  2:05.23                                    
  2 McCormick, Paul           57 RMM-CO               2:05.60    2:08.00  
       31.42  1:04.36  1:36.39  2:08.00                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              58 RMM-CO                 32.70      34.98  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              58 RMM-CO                 28.20      28.92  
  2 McCormick, Paul           57 RMM-CO                 29.90      29.58  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            59 RMM-CO                 58.00      57.93  
       26.85    57.93                                                      
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            59 RMM-CO               1:04.00    1:03.60  
       29.72  1:03.60                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Donald            62 RMM-CO                    NT      35.43  
  2 Reynolds, Bing            64 RMM-CO                 40.00      41.56  
  3 Stehle, Bill              61 RMM-CO                    NT      46.20  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael         63 RMM-CO               2:51.00    2:52.70  
       40.82  1:26.03  2:10.36  2:52.70                                    
  2 Reynolds, Bing            64 RMM-CO               3:41.00    3:55.79  
       55.84  1:55.25  2:58.27  3:55.79                                    
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            64 RMM-CO               3:31.80    3:37.40  
       47.42  1:42.60  2:41.57  3:37.40                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            64 RMM-CO                 48.30      48.49  
  2 Chessnoe, Michael         63 RMM-CO                 50.00      51.74  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            64 RMM-CO               1:46.80    1:53.25  
       55.26  1:53.25                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Donald            62 RMM-CO                    NT      41.12  
  2 Stehle, Bill              61 RMM-CO                    NT      55.55  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stehle, Bill              61 RMM-CO                    NT    2:09.42  
       57.30  2:09.42                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stehle, Bill              61 RMM-CO                    NT      54.10  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael         63 RMM-CO               1:39.00    1:42.10  
       51.05  1:42.10                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael         63 RMM-CO               3:45.00    3:42.61  
       57.81  1:57.13  2:59.21  3:42.61                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Dick              67 RMM-CO                 35.00      31.27  
  2 Platter, Sanford          66 RMM-CO                 38.00      34.87  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Dick              67 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:09.20  
       33.26  1:09.20                                                      
  2 Plummer, Mark             68 RMM-CO               1:19.50    1:22.64  
       38.74  1:22.64                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Dick              67 RMM-CO               2:40.00    2:36.41  
       34.68  1:13.78  1:55.38  2:36.41                                    
  2 Plummer, Mark             68 RMM-CO               2:59.75    3:15.42  
       42.42  1:30.90  2:22.97  3:15.42                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platter, Sanford          66 RMM-CO                 42.00      42.31  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platter, Sanford          66 RMM-CO                 42.60      43.27  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Dick              67 RMM-CO                 40.00      34.20  
  2 Plummer, Mark             68 RMM-CO                 41.25      45.88  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             68 RMM-CO               1:40.25    1:43.80  
       47.22  1:43.80                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard             83 RMM-CO                 50.00      46.26  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard             83 RMM-CO               1:50.00    2:09.77  
       56.10  2:09.77                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard             83 RMM-CO                 58.00      59.84  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard             83 RMM-CO               2:00.00    2:10.72  
     1:02.00  2:10.72                                                      
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Richard             83 RMM-CO               2:25.00    2:33.54  
     1:11.09  2:33.54