Licensed to Arizona LMSC                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/11/05 01:29 PM
                    Masters SCY Champs - 4/8/05 to 4/10/05                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langer, Paula R           23 Vortex-CO                        25.18   11  
  2 McDermott, Kimberly A     24 Snow Mountain-CO                 27.14    9  
  3 Schupbach, Dawn           21 Thornton-CO                      28.65    8  
  4 Rathman, Kimberly         22 Durango-CO                       28.83    7  
  5 Buttner, Megan            24 Rally Sport-CO                   29.84    6  
  6 Gearke, Abby A            20 Unattached                       30.52    5  
  7 Snider, Megan             23 Durango-CO                       30.90    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kimberly A     24 Snow Mountain-CO                 59.57   11  
      28.63   30.94                                                
  2 Rathman, Kimberly         22 Durango-CO                     1:04.59    9  
      31.59   33.00                                                
  3 McCann, Meridith J        20 Durango-CO                     1:06.45    8  
      31.91   34.54                                                
  4 Snider, Megan             23 Durango-CO                     1:07.81    7  
      32.11   35.70                                                
  5 Koch, Kirsten             24 Aurora-CO                      1:09.10    6  
      32.54   36.56                                                
  6 Keiser, Kate              22 Aurora-CO                      1:09.77    5  
      33.25   36.52                                                
  7 Palsic, Abby              24 Guppies-CO                     1:09.78    4  
      33.64   36.14                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buttner, Megan            24 Rally Sport-CO                 2:28.91   11  
      33.32   36.92   39.21   39.46                                
  2 McCann, Meridith J        20 Durango-CO                     2:29.52    9  
      34.00   37.33   38.75   39.44                                
  3 Palsic, Abby              24 Guppies-CO                     2:32.35    8  
      35.34   38.50   39.84   38.67                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Meridith J        20 Durango-CO                     7:04.59   11  
      36.31   39.85   40.72   41.33   42.30   43.65   44.10   44.77
      46.21   45.35                                                
  2 Keiser, Kate              22 Aurora-CO                      7:09.30    9  
      38.79   42.03   43.22   43.71   44.13   44.47   44.49   43.83
      43.64   40.99                                                
  3 Palsic, Abby              24 Guppies-CO                     7:11.67    8  
      36.32   38.84   40.91   42.71   44.48   45.48   45.78   46.16
      46.20   44.79                                                
  4 Lamb, Jamie N             24 Total Fitness-CO               7:23.08    7  
      37.49   41.00   44.08   45.07   45.91   47.25   46.91   46.91
      46.29   42.17                                                
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buttner, Megan            24 Rally Sport-CO                14:44.88   11  
      39.19   43.22   44.08   44.37   45.18   45.47   45.24   45.35
      45.28   45.53   45.47   45.44   45.14   45.00   44.60   43.80
      44.71   44.80   43.03   39.98                                
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keiser, Kate              22 Aurora-CO                     25:13.50   11  
      40.95   45.21   46.21   45.57   47.50   46.33   46.92   47.46
      46.99   47.32   46.29   45.69   46.06   46.00   45.62   45.29
      45.99   46.82   46.51   45.17   45.56   45.23   43.98   45.52
      46.15   47.88   47.27   47.32   46.80   46.65   45.26   44.89
      41.09
  2 Lamb, Jamie N             24 Total Fitness-CO              25:50.38    9  
      37.66   42.20   44.25   45.23   46.12   46.56   46.41   47.79
      48.22   47.13   48.33   47.57   47.30   47.97   48.33   49.28
      47.81   48.34   47.84   47.15   49.10   48.23   47.71   46.56
      48.53   47.73   48.55   48.18   47.08   48.24   46.88   46.59
      45.51
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langer, Paula R           23 Vortex-CO                        30.17   11  
  2 Gearke, Abby A            20 Unattached                       34.36    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gearke, Abby A            20 Unattached                     1:12.02   11  
      34.85   37.17                                                
  2 Koch, Kirsten             24 Aurora-CO                      1:22.75    9  
      39.85   42.90                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schupbach, Dawn           21 Thornton-CO                      36.01   11  
  2 Snider, Megan             23 Durango-CO                       37.10    9  
  3 McCann, Meridith J        20 Durango-CO                       37.25    8  
  4 Keiser, Kate              22 Aurora-CO                        38.66    7  
  5 Koch, Kirsten             24 Aurora-CO                        39.63    6  
  6 Palsic, Abby              24 Guppies-CO                       39.73    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langer, Paula R           23 Vortex-CO                      1:15.49   11  
      36.36   39.13                                                
  2 Snider, Megan             23 Durango-CO                     1:21.61    9  
      38.01   43.60                                                
  3 Schupbach, Dawn           21 Thornton-CO                    1:21.71    8  
      39.62   42.09                                                
  4 McCann, Meridith J        20 Durango-CO                     1:23.28    7  
      39.20   44.08                                                
  5 Palsic, Abby              24 Guppies-CO                     1:27.62    6  
      42.82   44.80                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jillian L         23 Greenwood-CO                     27.10   11  
  2 McDermott, Kimberly A     24 Snow Mountain-CO                 27.95    9  
  3 Rathman, Kimberly         22 Durango-CO                       31.65    8  
  4 Koch, Kirsten             24 Aurora-CO                        33.77    7  
  5 Keiser, Kate              22 Aurora-CO                        40.14    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kimberly A     24 Snow Mountain-CO               1:03.08   11  
      28.95   34.13                                                
  2 Rathman, Kimberly         22 Durango-CO                     1:15.47    9  
      35.36   40.11                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kimberly A     24 Snow Mountain-CO               2:23.71   11  
      30.53   35.02   37.65   40.51                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langer, Paula R           23 Vortex-CO                      1:03.99   11  
      29.38   34.61                                                
  2 McDermott, Kimberly A     24 Snow Mountain-CO               1:06.37    9  
      30.38   35.99                                                
  3 Gearke, Abby A            20 Unattached                     1:16.83    8  
      35.38   41.45                                                
  4 Buttner, Megan            24 Rally Sport-CO                 1:21.87    7  
      37.55   44.32                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kimberly A     24 Snow Mountain-CO               2:26.39   11  
      29.29   37.30   43.70   36.10                                
 -- Koch, Kirsten             24 Aurora-CO                           DQ  
      35.47   44.44   48.31   42.20                                
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kimberly A     24 Snow Mountain-CO               5:18.08   11  
      30.34   36.54   41.15   41.83   45.53   47.39   39.79   35.51
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleckinger, Amy           29 Bam-CO                           28.49   11  
  2 Peck, Julie N             28 Aquaholics-CO                    28.85    9  
  3 Despain, Christina        27 Aurora-CO                        29.35    8  
  4 Dickerson, Amy            29 Westside-CO                      29.82    7  
  5 Brassard, Sara R          29 Thornton-CO                      30.97    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jodi L               27 Thornton-CO                      57.87   11  
      27.31   30.56                                                
  2 Myers, Jill               27 Rally Sport-CO                   59.06    9  
      28.94   30.12                                                
  3 Bourne, Christine E       29 Aquaholics-CO                  1:00.14    8  
      28.72   31.42                                                
  4 Webb, Amy B               29 Bam-CO                         1:01.48    7  
      29.09   32.39                                                
  5 Despain, Christina        27 Aurora-CO                      1:05.20    6  
      31.77   33.43                                                
  6 Switzer, Molly            25 Unattached                     1:05.34    5  
      31.44   33.90                                                
  7 Kemph, Bonnie G           28 Bam-CO                         1:06.31    4  
      32.88   33.43                                                
  8 Dickerson, Amy            29 Westside-CO                    1:08.38    3  
      32.45   35.93                                                
  9 Brassard, Sara R          29 Thornton-CO                    1:08.87    2  
      32.20   36.67                                                
 10 Martin-Layfield, Kim J    29 Thornton-CO                    1:13.26    1  
      33.77   39.49                                                
 11 Ferris, Sarah J           29 Thornton-CO                    1:21.31  
      37.82   43.49                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      2:24.04   11  
      34.39   36.95   36.60   36.10                                
  2 Switzer, Molly            25 Unattached                     2:24.37    9  
      33.52   37.33   37.23   36.29                                
  3 Peck, Julie N             28 Aquaholics-CO                  2:26.13    8  
      33.88   36.83   38.89   36.53                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      6:23.32   11  
      35.84   37.94   38.79   38.99   39.05   39.03   38.94   38.52
      38.34   37.88                                                
  2 Dickerson, Amy            29 Westside-CO                    6:36.96    9  
      34.37   39.17   40.75   40.99   40.64   40.63   40.94   41.32
      40.22   37.93                                                
  3 Van Fossan, Jenna K       26 Total Fitness-CO               7:11.86    8  
      36.52   39.16   41.15   43.63   44.58   45.69   46.31   46.15
      45.53   43.14                                                
  4 Ferris, Sarah J           29 Thornton-CO                    8:19.21    7  
      38.94   45.74   48.94   51.37   51.70   51.94   52.53   54.97
      52.07   51.01                                                
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                     22:01.25   11  
      36.22   39.02   39.39   39.59   39.69   39.89   39.71   39.82
      39.89   39.86   40.06   40.02   40.25   40.30   40.43   40.08
      40.54   40.34   40.31   40.04   40.19   40.37   40.63   40.46
      40.23   40.51   40.39   40.54   40.71   40.59   40.72   40.69
      39.77
  2 Dickerson, Amy            29 Westside-CO                   22:58.23    9  
      34.77   38.49   40.68   40.66   41.27   41.46   41.54   42.06
      42.17   41.79   41.90   42.45   41.51   41.92   42.44   42.04
      42.04   42.56   42.97   41.92   42.78   42.19   43.83   42.60
      43.09   43.17   42.68   43.25   43.27   42.77   41.44   42.48
      38.04
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleckinger, Amy           29 Bam-CO                           32.18   11  
  2 Peck, Julie N             28 Aquaholics-CO                    35.88    9  
  3 Brassard, Sara R          29 Thornton-CO                      36.85    8  
  4 Dickerson, Amy            29 Westside-CO                      37.43    7  
  5 Despain, Christina        27 Aurora-CO                        39.49    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jill               27 Rally Sport-CO                 1:07.53   11  
      32.94   34.59                                                
  2 Fleckinger, Amy           29 Bam-CO                         1:10.42    9  
      34.80   35.62                                                
  3 Kemph, Bonnie G           28 Bam-CO                         1:13.40    8  
      35.69   37.71                                                
  4 Brassard, Sara R          29 Thornton-CO                    1:19.97    7  
      38.45   41.52                                                
  5 Martin-Layfield, Kim J    29 Thornton-CO                    1:21.42    6  
      38.36   43.06                                                
  6 Ferris, Sarah J           29 Thornton-CO                    1:29.49    5  
      42.71   46.78                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Amy B               29 Bam-CO                           34.67   11  
  2 Connally, Jessica         25 Csst-CO                          36.41    9  
  3 Fleckinger, Amy           29 Bam-CO                           38.14    8  
  4 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                        39.32    7  
  5 Despain, Christina        27 Aurora-CO                        42.10    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Christine E       29 Aquaholics-CO                  1:15.60   11  
      35.43   40.17                                                
  2 Fleckinger, Amy           29 Bam-CO                         1:22.02    9  
      38.54   43.48                                                
  3 Peck, Julie N             28 Aquaholics-CO                  1:22.32    8  
      39.45   42.87                                                
  4 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      1:23.20    7  
      39.69   43.51                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jodi L               27 Thornton-CO                    2:38.33   11  
      36.20   39.66   41.00   41.47                                
  2 Connally, Jessica         25 Csst-CO                        2:51.76    9  
      39.47   44.17   45.08   43.04                                
  3 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      2:57.23    8  
      40.57   45.33   45.44   45.89                                
  4 Dickerson, Amy            29 Westside-CO                    3:25.65    7  
      45.41   53.04   54.09   53.11                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jodi L               27 Thornton-CO                      29.35   11  
  2 Fleckinger, Amy           29 Bam-CO                           31.10    9  
  3 Webb, Amy B               29 Bam-CO                           31.33    8  
  4 Despain, Christina        27 Aurora-CO                        32.95    7  
  5 Switzer, Molly            25 Unattached                       33.87    6  
  6 Green, Monica A           28 Bam-CO                           39.28    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jill               27 Rally Sport-CO                 1:06.48   11  
      31.65   34.83                                                
  2 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      1:16.87    9  
      36.24   40.63                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      2:52.53   11  
      38.19   44.68   45.07   44.59                                
  2 Dickerson, Amy            29 Westside-CO                    3:23.84    9  
    3:23.84                                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Christine E       29 Aquaholics-CO                  1:07.73   11  
      31.83   35.90                                                
  2 Myers, Jill               27 Rally Sport-CO                 1:07.80    9  
      31.12   36.68                                                
  3 Fleckinger, Amy           29 Bam-CO                         1:10.90    8  
      32.42   38.48                                                
  4 Peck, Julie N             28 Aquaholics-CO                  1:14.13    7  
      35.27   38.86                                                
  5 Switzer, Molly            25 Unattached                     1:16.98    6  
      35.22   41.76                                                
  6 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      1:17.23    5  
      37.46   39.77                                                
  7 Despain, Christina        27 Aurora-CO                      1:17.60    4  
      37.00   40.60                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jodi L               27 Thornton-CO                    2:23.64   11  
      29.83   37.87   40.15   35.79                                
  2 Bourne, Christine E       29 Aquaholics-CO                  2:25.81    9  
      32.58   37.19   42.78   33.26                                
  3 Myers, Jill               27 Rally Sport-CO                 2:27.47    8  
      31.95   37.65   43.86   34.01                                
  4 Connally, Jessica         25 Csst-CO                        2:42.26    7  
      36.20   41.39   43.88   40.79                                
  5 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      2:43.98    6  
      35.38   46.10   44.73   37.77                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Kristin        26 Aurora-CO                      5:49.20   11  
      38.43   45.49   47.90   46.53   45.81   46.59   39.81   38.64
  2 Dickerson, Amy            29 Westside-CO                    6:13.86    9  
      41.47   49.50   50.29   45.63   53.08   52.76   42.56   38.57
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                        27.80   11  
  2 Noonan, Heather A         30 Unattached                       27.88    9  
  3 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                       31.90    8  
  4 Rhoads, Jennifer B        32 Thornton-CO                      32.19    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speckman, Channa L        30 Highlands Ranch-CO               58.47   11  
      27.86   30.61                                                
  2 Noonan, Heather A         30 Unattached                     1:01.03    9  
      28.86   32.17                                                
  3 McLachlan, Leslie         34 Bam-CO                         1:01.17    8  
      29.07   32.10                                                
  4 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                     1:10.56    7  
      33.18   37.38                                                
  5 Baumann, Kari K           33 Guppies-CO                     1:12.41    6  
      34.53   37.88                                                
  6 Mann, Lindsey L           32 Bam-CO                         1:13.75    5  
      34.80   38.95                                                
  7 Houmb, Siv                31 Vortex-CO                      1:30.34    4  
      43.14   47.20                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Heather A         30 Unattached                     2:12.55   11  
      30.61   33.51   34.57   33.86                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                      6:00.35   11  
      32.69   36.14   36.65   36.12   36.84   36.74   36.21   36.43
      36.32   36.21                                                
  2 McLachlan, Leslie         34 Bam-CO                         6:23.64    9  
      32.10   36.99   38.35   39.35   39.73   39.61   40.30   39.70
      39.28   38.23                                                
  3 Baumann, Kari K           33 Guppies-CO                     6:53.00    8  
      36.47   40.64   41.91   42.33   42.31   42.64   42.28   42.48
      41.43   40.51                                                
  4 Houmb, Siv                31 Vortex-CO                      8:47.68    7  
      45.62   52.44   53.09   54.96   53.71   53.66   55.53   53.67
      52.72   52.28                                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika M          34 Aquaholics-CO                 20:15.10   11  
      32.90   35.84   36.25   36.36   36.78   37.03   36.93   36.70
      36.83   36.84   36.87   36.66   37.14   36.62   36.93   37.12
      37.19   37.04   36.41   37.42   36.59   36.71   37.08   37.47
      36.87   37.53   37.65   37.60   37.59   37.38   37.78   37.35
      35.64
  2 McLachlan, Leslie         34 Bam-CO                        22:18.40    9  
      36.25   40.22   41.30   39.82   40.68   40.25   40.74   40.59
      40.56   41.39   41.67   40.74   41.01   41.08   41.13   41.63
      40.84   41.34   40.86   41.20   41.15   40.52   40.85   41.18
      40.81   41.85   40.40   41.01   40.46   39.94   40.00   39.26
      37.67
  3 Baumann, Kari K           33 Guppies-CO                    24:15.90    8  
      38.75   42.14   42.95   43.69   43.58   44.40   44.33   44.09
      44.55   44.70   44.24   44.69   45.15   44.69   44.86   44.67
      44.29   45.37   45.49   45.21   45.28   45.36   44.71   44.92
      44.93   44.88   44.46   44.92   44.73   44.23   43.27   42.27
      40.10
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                       38.40   11  
  2 Rhoads, Jennifer B        32 Thornton-CO                      41.25    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika M          34 Aquaholics-CO                  1:05.89   11  
      31.78   34.11                                                
  2 McLachlan, Leslie         34 Bam-CO                         1:10.42    9  
      34.40   36.02                                                
  3 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                      1:11.21    8  
      35.14   36.07                                                
  4 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                     1:21.52    7  
      39.43   42.09                                                
  5 Baumann, Kari K           33 Guppies-CO                     1:28.56    6  
      44.06   44.50                                                
  6 Kessler, Layla            32 Summit-CO                      1:32.93    5  
      41.48   51.45                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika M          34 Aquaholics-CO                  2:22.74   11  
      34.88   36.54   35.61   35.71                                
  2 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                     2:57.93    9  
      39.41   43.98   46.52   48.02                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                        34.82   11  
  2 Framke, Erin C            31 Aquaholics-CO                    36.48    9  
  3 Rhoads, Jennifer B        32 Thornton-CO                      39.44    8  
  4 Mann, Lindsey L           32 Bam-CO                           39.95    7  
  5 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                       41.89    6  
  6 Tall Bull, Brooke K       34 South Suburban-CO                43.66    5  
  7 Vance, Sara E             32 Total Fitness-CO                 43.85    4  
  8 Houmb, Siv                31 Vortex-CO                        44.51    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                      1:15.18   11  
      35.41   39.77                                                
  2 Noonan, Heather A         30 Unattached                     1:17.55    9  
      36.59   40.96                                                
  3 Framke, Erin C            31 Aquaholics-CO                  1:18.16    8  
      37.99   40.17                                                
  4 Rhoads, Jennifer B        32 Thornton-CO                    1:30.78    7  
      42.21   48.57                                                
  5 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                     1:31.01    6  
      43.59   47.42                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Framke, Erin C            31 Aquaholics-CO                  2:45.50   11  
      38.29   41.12   42.81   43.28                                
  2 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                      2:48.74    9  
      37.21   42.77   44.66   44.10                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Christy S         34 Bam-CO                           29.57   11  
  2 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                        29.59    9  
  3 Speckman, Channa L        30 Highlands Ranch-CO               30.34    8  
  4 Noonan, Heather A         30 Unattached                       31.47    7  
  5 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                       34.67    6  
  6 Rhoads, Jennifer B        32 Thornton-CO                      35.55    5  
  7 Mann, Lindsey L           32 Bam-CO                           35.91    4  
  8 Kessler, Layla            32 Summit-CO                        38.43    3  
  9 Tall Bull, Brooke K       34 South Suburban-CO                40.95    2  
 10 Vance, Sara E             32 Total Fitness-CO                 46.32    1  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                      1:07.20   11  
      30.98   36.22                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika M          34 Aquaholics-CO                  2:19.68   11  
      31.56   34.72   35.77   37.63                                
  2 McCann, Christy S         34 Bam-CO                         2:26.86    9  
      32.07   35.88   38.38   40.53                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika M          34 Aquaholics-CO                  1:05.97   11  
      29.73   36.24                                                
  2 Noonan, Heather A         30 Unattached                     1:10.76    9  
      33.97   36.79                                                
  3 Framke, Erin C            31 Aquaholics-CO                  1:11.32    8  
      34.30   37.02                                                
  4 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                     1:18.78    7  
      36.30   42.48                                                
  5 Rhoads, Jennifer B        32 Thornton-CO                    1:21.64    6  
      37.30   44.34                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika M          34 Aquaholics-CO                  2:21.35   11  
      29.42   36.51   42.11   33.31                                
  2 McCann, Christy S         34 Bam-CO                         2:26.31    9  
      30.37   37.54   44.26   34.14                                
  3 Noonan, Heather A         30 Unattached                     2:33.93    8  
      32.51   42.12   43.34   35.96                                
  4 Framke, Erin C            31 Aquaholics-CO                  2:34.95    7  
      34.94   37.86   43.69   38.46                                
  5 McLachlan, Leslie         34 Bam-CO                         2:42.68    6  
      33.74   41.70   49.33   37.91                                
  6 Sprenger, Victoria L      30 Unattached                     2:55.96    5  
      35.05   45.66   51.56   43.69                                
  7 Baumann, Kari K           33 Guppies-CO                     3:01.55    4  
      41.16   46.02   53.61   40.76                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leetmae, Erika M          34 Aquaholics-CO                  5:03.48   11  
      30.77   36.01   38.51   37.25   43.51   44.69   36.77   35.97
  2 Niemann, Catherine A      34 Aurora-CO                      5:14.57    9  
      32.48   37.30   41.39   41.04   45.31   45.23   36.45   35.37
  3 Framke, Erin C            31 Aquaholics-CO                  5:29.30    8  
      36.61   42.41   42.18   43.96   43.88   44.37   37.83   38.06
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Teri                36 Aquaholics-CO                    25.97   11  
  2 Lee, Julie A              39 Westside-CO                      26.60    9  
  3 Riner, Betsy              38 Inverness-CO                     27.46    8  
  4 Eden, Kim G               36 Ft. Collins-CO                   27.52    7  
  5 Keaten, Heather L         35 Ft. Collins-CO                   27.98    6  
  6 Crino, Heidi P            38 Inverness-CO                     29.33    5  
  7 Anderson, Wendy           35 Inverness-CO                     31.16    4  
  8 Steitz, Natalie S         36 Guppies-CO                       32.38    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Teri                36 Aquaholics-CO                    56.90   11  
      27.44   29.46                                                
  2 McKeever, Laura L         37 Bam-CO                           58.48    9  
      27.79   30.69                                                
  3 Forbes, Tiffany A         38 Bam-CO                           58.88    8  
      28.37   30.51                                                
  4 Eden, Kim G               36 Ft. Collins-CO                 1:01.05    7  
      29.09   31.96                                                
  5 Keaten, Heather L         35 Ft. Collins-CO                 1:01.92    6  
      29.66   32.26                                                
  6 Riner, Betsy              38 Inverness-CO                   1:02.61    5  
      29.71   32.90                                                
  7 Lamper, Darla L           37 Bam-CO                         1:04.44    4  
      30.71   33.73                                                
  8 Steitz, Natalie S         36 Guppies-CO                     1:13.24    3  
      35.10   38.14                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Teri                36 Aquaholics-CO                  2:03.90   11  
      29.21   31.36   32.03   31.30                                
  2 Eden, Kim G               36 Ft. Collins-CO                 2:12.82    9  
      29.29   33.25   35.18   35.10                                
  3 Zarou, Kate B             36 Aquaholics-CO                  2:18.76    8  
      33.08   34.98   35.50   35.20                                
  4 Beggs, Holly              38 Rally Sport-CO                 2:32.87    7  
      35.93   38.73   39.37   38.84                                
  5 Steitz, Natalie S         36 Guppies-CO                     2:35.77    6  
      35.30   38.96   40.93   40.58                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Teri                36 Aquaholics-CO                  5:33.22   11  
      29.58   32.28   32.68   33.71   33.44   33.83   34.02   34.61
      34.85   34.22                                                
  2 Eden, Kim G               36 Ft. Collins-CO                 6:02.88    9  
      31.67   35.59   37.12   36.76   37.18   37.40   37.65   37.80
      36.68   35.03                                                
  3 Lamper, Darla L           37 Bam-CO                         6:07.05    8  
      33.65   36.86   37.09   37.26   36.95   37.44   37.14   37.07
      37.38   36.21                                                
  4 Beggs, Holly              38 Rally Sport-CO                 6:48.42    7  
      36.84   39.77   40.69   41.39   41.13   41.67   42.01   41.76
      41.93   41.23                                                
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Tiffany A         38 Bam-CO                        12:22.04   11  
      33.49   36.44   36.60   37.17   37.20   37.69   37.94   37.51
      38.06   37.97   37.78   37.44   37.36   37.47   37.21   37.00
      36.94   37.35   37.14   36.28                                
  2 Anderson, Wendy           35 Inverness-CO                  16:08.31    9  
      39.48   43.47   45.38   47.69   48.86   49.96   50.05   50.22
      50.36   50.24   50.14   50.44   49.94   50.56   49.85   49.30
      49.64   48.60   49.03   45.10                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Teri                36 Aquaholics-CO                 19:27.16   11  
      31.52   34.60   35.25   35.39   36.22   35.14   35.61   35.55
      35.45   35.13   35.33   35.30   35.90   35.81   35.14   35.47
      35.49   35.83   35.71   35.54   36.17   35.69   35.44   35.69
      35.07   35.65   35.55   35.80   36.09   35.69   35.29   35.20
      34.45
  2 Shinn, Jennifer S         39 Bam-CO                        20:19.00    9  
      32.73   35.62   36.38   36.37   36.77   36.38   36.45   36.37
      36.69   36.57   36.51   36.71   37.00   37.26   37.37   36.72
      37.06   36.99   36.83   37.23   36.83   37.26   37.51   37.44
      37.59   37.74   37.78   37.92   37.76   38.09   37.88   37.79
      37.40
  3 Eden, Kim G               36 Ft. Collins-CO                20:41.78    8  
      31.87   35.59   36.43   36.58   37.00   37.00   37.69   38.18
      38.33   37.98   38.24   38.62   38.30   38.43   38.15   38.20
      37.64   38.13   38.17   38.18   38.09   38.19   38.02   37.76
      38.35   37.99   38.23   38.30   37.99   38.38   38.07   37.73
      35.97
  4 Keaten, Heather L         35 Ft. Collins-CO                23:12.05    7  
      33.92   38.22   39.84   41.52   41.96   42.34   43.22   43.96
      43.06   42.77   42.92   42.80   42.82   42.83   42.42   42.74
      42.78   43.09   43.34   43.08   42.97   44.09   42.94   43.00
      42.47   42.78   42.91   42.62   42.24   42.53   42.15   42.24
      39.48
  5 Plummer, Charlotte        39 Jeffco-CO                     23:28.09    6  
      36.42   39.74   40.65   41.87   42.13   42.40   42.33   42.69
      43.07   43.27   43.14   43.26   43.58   42.93   42.87   42.81
      42.52   42.88   42.65   42.54   42.18   43.15   43.10   43.09
      43.43   43.61   43.24   43.41   43.62   43.98   44.54   43.82
      43.17
  6 Steitz, Natalie S         36 Guppies-CO                    25:14.60    5  
      42.18   45.73   48.06   46.85   46.55   47.28   46.20   46.84
      46.26   46.76   46.09   46.23   46.04   46.64   46.29   45.75
      46.09   46.74   45.61   45.93   46.18   45.34   46.02   46.02
      45.34   46.08   45.32   45.78   45.45   46.20   45.10   44.51
      43.14
 -- Lamper, Darla L           37 Bam-CO                              DQ  
      34.91   37.28   38.10   38.39   38.40   38.34   38.69   38.71
      39.10   40.21   40.09                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Julie A              39 Westside-CO                      31.98   11  
  2 Riner, Betsy              38 Inverness-CO                     35.88    9  
  3 Crino, Heidi P            38 Inverness-CO                     36.82    8  
  4 Keaten, Heather L         35 Ft. Collins-CO                   38.13    7  
  5 Anderson, Wendy           35 Inverness-CO                     42.68    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura K            39 Bam-CO                         1:06.91   11  
      32.80   34.11                                                
  2 McKeever, Laura L         37 Bam-CO                         1:08.24    9  
      33.32   34.92                                                
  3 Eden, Kim G               36 Ft. Collins-CO                 1:11.81    8  
      35.17   36.64                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    39 Loveland-CO                      30.01   11  
  2 Lee, Julie A              39 Westside-CO                      37.28    9  
  3 Keaten, Heather L         35 Ft. Collins-CO                   39.22    8  
  4 Crino, Heidi P            38 Inverness-CO                     39.35    7  
  5 Riner, Betsy              38 Inverness-CO                     39.54    6  
  6 Beggs, Holly              38 Rally Sport-CO                   40.96    5  
  7 Steitz, Natalie S         36 Guppies-CO                       43.80    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah B              38 Rally Sport-CO                 1:14.89   11  
      35.68   39.21                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    39 Loveland-CO                    2:24.50   11  
      32.05   36.20   37.37   38.88                                
  2 Lee, Sarah B              38 Rally Sport-CO                 2:44.66    9  
      39.01   43.44   41.22   40.99                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    39 Loveland-CO                      26.09   11  
  2 Moen, Teri                36 Aquaholics-CO                    28.34    9  
  3 Forbes, Tiffany A         38 Bam-CO                           29.20    8  
  4 Riner, Betsy              38 Inverness-CO                     30.68    7  
  5 Keaten, Heather L         35 Ft. Collins-CO                   31.62    6  
  6 Crino, Heidi P            38 Inverness-CO                     35.22    5  
  7 Steitz, Natalie S         36 Guppies-CO                       36.66    4  
  8 Beggs, Holly              38 Rally Sport-CO                   36.86    3  
 -- Lee, Julie A              39 Westside-CO                         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Teri                36 Aquaholics-CO                  1:02.08   11  
      29.01   33.07                                                
  2 Lee, Sarah B              38 Rally Sport-CO                 1:06.09    9  
      31.20   34.89                                                
  3 Friedlander, Rebecca L    38 Aquaholics-CO                  1:09.05    8  
      32.70   36.35                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Julie A              39 Westside-CO                    1:09.81   11  
      31.38   38.43                                                
  2 Eden, Kim G               36 Ft. Collins-CO                 1:12.67    9  
      33.19   39.48                                                
  3 Riner, Betsy              38 Inverness-CO                   1:13.34    8  
      33.91   39.43                                                
  4 Zarou, Kate B             36 Aquaholics-CO                  1:13.86    7  
      35.41   38.45                                                
  5 Friedlander, Rebecca L    38 Aquaholics-CO                  1:15.91    6  
      35.83   40.08                                                
  6 Keaten, Heather L         35 Ft. Collins-CO                 1:16.16    5  
      35.65   40.51                                                
  7 Crino, Heidi P            38 Inverness-CO                   1:19.37    4  
      35.50   43.87                                                
  8 Steitz, Natalie S         36 Guppies-CO                     1:22.03    3  
      38.29   43.74                                                
  9 Beggs, Holly              38 Rally Sport-CO                 1:22.46    2  
      39.49   42.97                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKeever, Laura L         37 Bam-CO                         2:24.54   11  
      32.10   36.72   42.67   33.05                                
  2 Lee, Sarah B              38 Rally Sport-CO                 2:25.06    9  
      31.19   39.64   40.51   33.72                                
  3 Smith, Laura K            39 Bam-CO                         2:29.19    8  
      30.95   36.68   47.19   34.37                                
  4 Friedlander, Rebecca L    38 Aquaholics-CO                  2:41.46    7  
      33.12   43.22   49.37   35.75                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettis Scott, Anna T      42 Bam-CO                           24.71   11  
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          44 Inverness-CO                     25.25    9  
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                    26.35    8  
  4 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                   26.75    7  
  5 Dullea, Melanie J         43 South Suburban-CO                27.85    6  
  6 Fischer, Lynn             43 Rally Sport-CO                   27.91    5  
  7 Shultz, Lisa              42 Inverness-CO                     30.20    4  
  8 Kauffman, Barbara M       43 Thornton-CO                      30.46    3  
  9 Dretzka`, Jennifer M      42 Thornton-CO                      32.95    2  
 10 Ritter, Tracey L          41 Inverness-CO                     40.95    1  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettis Scott, Anna T      42 Bam-CO                           55.08   11  
      26.41   28.67                                                
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          44 Inverness-CO                     55.17    9  
      26.44   28.73                                                
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                    56.69    8  
      27.37   29.32                                                
  4 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                   59.00    7  
  5 Dullea, Melanie J         43 South Suburban-CO              1:00.22    6  
      29.01   31.21                                                
  6 Fischer, Lynn             43 Rally Sport-CO                 1:02.83    5  
      30.12   32.71                                                
  7 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    1:03.20    4  
  8 Sallee, Cece              43 Durango-CO                     1:04.91    3  
      31.20   33.71                                                
  9 Kauffman, Barbara M       43 Thornton-CO                    1:09.62    2  
      32.74   36.88                                                
 10 Sauls, Catherine C        40 Thornton-CO                    1:09.78    1  
      33.15   36.63                                                
 11 Miller, Shelley L         42 Thornton-CO                    1:14.99  
      35.47   39.52                                                
 12 Fletcher, Lynn E          44 Inverness-CO                   1:17.65  
      36.66   40.99                                                
 13 Craft, Carol S            43 Thornton-CO                    1:19.71  
      37.68   42.03                                                
 14 Hawkinson, Cindy S        44 Highlands Ranch-CO             1:20.42  
      38.81   41.61                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                  1:59.71   11  
      28.53   29.67   30.42   31.09                                
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          44 Inverness-CO                   2:06.73    9  
      29.23   31.23   32.50   33.77                                
  3 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                 2:12.43    8  
      30.69   33.13   34.58   34.03                                
  4 Dullea, Melanie J         43 South Suburban-CO              2:15.35    7  
      31.40   33.78   35.12   35.05                                
  5 Fischer, Lynn             43 Rally Sport-CO                 2:18.64    6  
      32.39   34.93   35.68   35.64                                
  6 Sallee, Cece              43 Durango-CO                     2:25.21    5  
      35.43   37.07   36.95   35.76                                
  7 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    2:26.16    4  
      34.79   37.55   37.76   36.06                                
  8 Nolte, Susan D            44 Inverness-CO                   2:35.58    3  
      36.30   39.54   40.13   39.61                                
  9 Sauls, Catherine C        40 Thornton-CO                    2:40.70    2  
      35.61   40.12   42.67   42.30                                
 10 Dretzka`, Jennifer M      42 Thornton-CO                    2:49.94    1  
      38.45   43.93   44.54   43.02                                
 11 Stokoe, Jeanne M          43 Thornton-CO                    3:09.64  
      41.92   48.43   50.57   48.72                                
 12 Ritter, Tracey L          41 Inverness-CO                   3:47.49  
      46.74   53.28 1:46.94   20.53                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                  5:28.69   11  
      29.74   31.73   32.65   32.91   32.74   33.21   33.31   34.02
      34.29   34.09                                                
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      40 Inverness-CO                   5:52.31    9  
      32.62   35.28   35.76   35.84   35.76   35.84   36.06   35.37
      34.99   34.79                                                
  3 Dullea, Melanie J         43 South Suburban-CO              5:54.95    8  
      30.64   33.29   35.26   36.22   36.61   36.58   36.70   37.03
      36.71   35.91                                                
  4 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                 6:05.80    7  
      33.25   35.12   36.23   36.52   36.63   37.23   37.46   37.83
      37.62   37.91                                                
  5 Sallee, Cece              43 Durango-CO                     6:19.02    6  
      37.23   39.69   39.37   39.13   39.05   38.27   38.20   37.05
      36.06   34.97                                                
  6 Fischer, Lynn             43 Rally Sport-CO                 6:24.52    5  
      34.12   36.99   38.69   38.90   39.10   39.06   39.73   39.53
      39.58   38.82                                                
  7 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    6:29.22    4  
      34.64   38.40   39.37   40.05   39.79   40.06   39.59   39.87
      39.46   37.99                                                
  8 Derr, Kristin L           40 Aquaholics-CO                  6:49.47    3  
      37.86   40.58   41.02   41.59   42.42   41.94   41.89   41.76
      40.63   39.78                                                
  9 Fletcher, Lynn E          44 Inverness-CO                   7:38.43    2  
      40.90   46.02   49.11   48.14   46.67   46.76   47.23   45.36
      45.51   42.73                                                
 10 Meeks, Patti              40 Dawgs-CO                       7:59.05    1  
      44.85   47.62   48.37   48.17   49.11   48.85   48.96   48.59
      48.05   46.48                                                
 11 Dretzka`, Jennifer M      42 Thornton-CO                    8:59.76  
      42.69   49.88   54.13   56.12   57.17   56.49   57.38   56.92
      56.27   52.71                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                 11:40.91   11  
      32.74   34.72   35.57   34.94   34.99   35.03   35.34   35.09
      35.42   35.96   35.17   34.86   34.73   35.32   34.97   35.66
      35.05   35.28   35.17   34.90                                
  2 Nelson, Judy A            44 Highlands Ranch-CO            11:42.73    9  
      32.17   34.20   34.42   34.62   34.91   35.31   35.53   35.90
      35.99   36.09   36.22   36.02   35.65   35.91   35.70   35.78
      35.38   35.13   34.51   33.29                                
  3 Sallee, Cece              43 Durango-CO                    13:18.62    8  
      35.80   38.84   39.55   39.84   40.07   39.90   40.65   40.01
      40.17   40.60   40.69   41.03   40.06   41.05   40.16   40.20
      40.07   40.58   40.35   39.00                                
  4 Hawkinson, Cindy S        44 Highlands Ranch-CO            16:03.61    7  
      44.78   48.22   48.33   49.20   48.56   48.95   49.33   48.74
      48.56   48.96   48.40   48.74   48.95   48.94   48.71   48.60
      48.48   48.01   46.88   44.27                                
  5 Meeks, Patti              40 Dawgs-CO                      16:43.00    6  
      48.05   48.24   49.75   49.98   50.62   50.33   50.46   50.13
      50.62   50.04   50.38   49.88   50.46   50.90   51.07   51.01
      50.67   50.85   50.87   48.69                                
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                 19:41.45   11  
      32.42   34.63   35.09   35.33   35.63   35.43   35.02   35.31
      35.27   34.64   34.67   35.00   35.27   35.31   35.54   35.64
      35.32   35.86   35.94   36.17   36.55   36.41   37.09   36.66
      36.62   36.72   36.97   36.92   36.74   37.10   36.99   36.84
      36.35
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      40 Inverness-CO                  20:10.72    9  
      32.91   35.18   35.43   35.79   36.09   36.24   36.73   36.76
      36.85   36.77   37.14   36.73   37.09   37.03   37.14   37.14
      37.45   37.08   37.17   37.18   36.67   36.66   36.74   37.17
      37.21   37.14   37.00   37.13   37.31   37.27   37.39   37.30
      35.83
  3 Dullea, Melanie J         43 South Suburban-CO             20:21.59    8  
      31.46   34.45   35.98   36.49   36.95   36.59   36.90   37.36
      36.98   37.38   37.32   37.51   37.66   37.34   37.48   37.50
      37.84   37.57   37.53   37.52   37.39   37.41   37.50   37.49
      37.50   37.18   37.45   37.36   37.60   37.39   37.71   37.65
      36.15
  4 Sallee, Cece              43 Durango-CO                    22:02.25    7  
      37.58   40.21   40.86   40.52   40.13   40.05   39.39   40.34
      40.19   40.15   40.03   39.69   39.95   40.46   40.22   40.50
      40.15   40.49   40.01   40.05   40.51   40.47   40.58   40.94
      39.88   39.57   39.65   39.67   40.18   40.03   39.88   40.38
      39.54
  5 Dau, Janice               42 Aquaholics-CO                 22:03.48    6  
      38.12   40.68   39.98   39.87   40.14   39.87   40.19   40.04
      40.02   39.92   40.13   40.21   40.40   40.21   40.29   40.38
      40.29   40.06   39.99   40.19   40.31   40.16   40.05   40.39
      40.23   40.25   40.33   39.98   40.58   40.52   40.40   40.17
      39.13
  6 Derr, Kristin L           40 Aquaholics-CO                 23:31.98    5  
      37.93   41.41   40.89   42.15   42.13   42.97   43.01   43.50
      43.14   43.09   43.02   43.38   43.22   43.35   42.76   42.89
      42.77   43.40   43.55   43.38   43.30   43.36   43.73   43.38
      43.65   43.82   43.11   43.13   43.74   42.83   42.99   42.34
      40.66
  7 Lantz, Ann F              41 Unattached                    24:57.92    4  
      38.35   43.45   44.58   45.38   45.95   45.89   46.40   45.75
      45.60   45.92   46.23   46.02   46.29   46.02   46.04   46.30
      46.22   45.72   46.18   45.84   45.84   45.53   45.45   45.56
      45.29   45.54   46.10   45.72   45.34   45.93   45.52   44.98
      42.99
  8 Johnson, Deanna           41 Highlands Ranch-CO            25:31.12    3  
      41.00   43.25   44.49   45.21   45.67   45.92   46.12   46.16
      45.83   46.08   45.78   46.96   47.94   46.67   46.66   47.29
      46.18   47.46   47.08   48.36   47.56   47.58   47.26   46.91
      47.20   47.33   47.16   47.56   47.43   47.28   47.04   45.52
      45.18
  9 Dretzka`, Jennifer M      42 Thornton-CO                   26:57.37    2  
      40.70   45.61   46.58   46.50   47.84   47.85   48.55   49.17
      49.04   48.99   48.46   49.83   48.45   49.52   49.97   49.06
      49.82   49.65   49.82   50.15   50.59   50.39   49.91   50.72
      49.92   51.38   50.04   49.95   50.29   49.99   49.58   50.37
      48.68
 10 Mayer, Olivia             41 Inverness-CO                  27:10.34    1  
      39.77   46.09   48.56   49.55   50.84   50.22   49.47   48.93
      49.44   50.39   49.98   49.92   50.15   50.56   49.93   49.15
      49.75   50.30   49.47   49.31   49.78   49.80   50.73   50.53
      50.30   50.18   50.70   50.09   50.24   50.01   49.88   48.86
      47.46
 11 Meeks, Patti              40 Dawgs-CO                      27:56.66  
      46.98   48.70   49.58   50.11   50.62   50.48   50.27   50.93
      50.98   51.24   52.26   51.68   51.89   51.68   51.70   51.21
      51.02   51.69   50.82   51.41   51.19   51.16   51.23   52.02
      51.58   51.32   51.60   51.68   51.34   52.40   50.94   49.88
      45.07
 12 Wikstrom, Rainey M        40 Monaco-CO                     28:17.03  
      46.04   49.18   50.73   51.99   51.68   51.38   53.24   50.72
      51.78   51.27   52.06   52.72   52.75   52.96   53.13   51.27
      51.61   51.42   51.93   51.86   51.89   52.44   53.46   52.11
      51.64   51.85   50.82   50.82   51.06   50.28   51.10   50.91
      48.93
 13 Haas, Mary B              40 Team Cww-CO                   30:01.09  
      49.31   51.42   52.49   52.85   52.64   53.50   53.41   54.28
      54.93   56.05   55.01   56.24   55.23   55.34   54.80   55.67
      55.11   55.54   55.58   55.06   54.89   54.69   55.25   54.27
      54.85   55.31   55.06   55.95   54.98   54.81   57.10   55.21
      54.26
 14 Ritter, Tracey L          41 Inverness-CO                  30:42.44  
      49.44   50.96   52.48   54.91   54.82 1:56.11                
              56.67   56.98   55.67   56.60   56.59   56.66   56.31
      56.32   57.59   56.57   56.62   55.93   56.29   56.09   56.67
      57.71   54.91   56.17   55.78   54.25   56.39   56.15   56.73
      53.92
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                   33.89   11  
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          44 Inverness-CO                     34.09    9  
  3 Miller, Shelley L         42 Thornton-CO                      39.56    8  
  4 Dretzka`, Jennifer M      42 Thornton-CO                      42.72    7  
  5 Ritter, Tracey L          41 Inverness-CO                     55.58    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                  1:12.73   11  
      36.16   36.57                                                
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      40 Inverness-CO                   1:14.07    9  
      36.92   37.15                                                
  3 Fischer, Lynn             43 Rally Sport-CO                 1:17.58    8  
      38.20   39.38                                                
  4 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    1:20.37    7  
      40.00   40.37                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      40 Inverness-CO                   2:37.42   11  
      38.10   39.40   40.23   39.69                                
  2 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    2:55.08    9  
      43.58   45.49   43.32   42.69                                
  3 Nolte, Susan D            44 Inverness-CO                   3:01.11    8  
      42.78   45.86   46.76   45.71                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                   34.51   11  
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          44 Inverness-CO                     37.62    9  
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                    40.41    8  
  4 Stokoe, Jeanne M          43 Thornton-CO                      41.64    7  
  5 Fletcher, Lynn E          44 Inverness-CO                     42.15    6  
  6 Craft, Carol S            43 Thornton-CO                      48.94    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                 1:14.29   11  
      35.10   39.19                                                
  2 Sauls, Catherine C        40 Thornton-CO                    1:26.35    9  
      40.86   45.49                                                
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                  1:27.50    8  
      42.29   45.21                                                
  4 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    1:29.25    7  
      43.29   45.96                                                
  5 Stokoe, Jeanne M          43 Thornton-CO                    1:34.92    6  
      46.90   48.02                                                
  6 Dretzka`, Jennifer M      42 Thornton-CO                    1:35.52    5  
      45.76   49.76                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deanna           41 Highlands Ranch-CO             3:03.02   11  
      41.87   45.51   47.66   47.98                                
  2 Nolte, Susan D            44 Inverness-CO                   3:11.57    9  
      43.10   48.55   49.96   49.96                                
  3 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    3:15.57    8  
      45.62   49.57   50.96   49.42                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettis Scott, Anna T      42 Bam-CO                           27.65   11  
  2 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                   29.11    9  
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                    29.69    8  
  4 Garnier, Kathy L          44 Inverness-CO                     30.99    7  
  5 Dullea, Melanie J         43 South Suburban-CO                31.03    6  
  6 Sauls, Catherine C        40 Thornton-CO                      36.28    5  
  7 Shultz, Lisa              42 Inverness-CO                     36.78    4  
  8 Miller, Shelley L         42 Thornton-CO                      38.76    3  
  9 Craft, Carol S            43 Thornton-CO                      43.88    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather L       40 Aquaholics-CO                  1:07.13   11  
      31.34   35.79                                                
  2 Sallee, Cece              43 Durango-CO                     1:08.98    8.5
      33.06   35.92                                                
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      40 Inverness-CO                   1:08.98    8.5
      32.69   36.29                                                
  4 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    1:22.18    7  
      37.57   44.61                                                
  5 Miller, Shelley L         42 Thornton-CO                    1:33.68    6  
      43.34   50.34                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      40 Inverness-CO                   2:32.54   11  
      33.00   37.70   39.98   41.86                                
  2 Sallee, Cece              43 Durango-CO                     2:44.17    9  
      37.19   41.06   43.14   42.78                                
  3 Dau, Janice               42 Aquaholics-CO                  2:57.68    8  
      40.64   45.31   45.97   45.76                                
  4 Johnson, Deanna           41 Highlands Ranch-CO             3:24.49    7  
      41.28   51.51   59.10   52.60                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim H             43 Rally Sport-CO                 1:07.13   11  
      31.59   35.54                                                
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          44 Inverness-CO                   1:09.61    9  
      32.85   36.76                                                
  3 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    1:13.78    8  
      34.87   38.91                                                
  4 Fischer, Lynn             43 Rally Sport-CO                 1:13.81    7  
      35.15   38.66                                                
  5 Sauls, Catherine C        40 Thornton-CO                    1:19.10    6  
      37.25   41.85                                                
  6 Shultz, Lisa              42 Inverness-CO                   1:20.92    5  
      38.73   42.19                                                
  7 Nolte, Susan D            44 Inverness-CO                   1:22.21    4  
      38.89   43.32                                                
  8 Derr, Kristin L           40 Aquaholics-CO                  1:24.56    3  
      40.94   43.62                                                
  9 Miller, Shelley L         42 Thornton-CO                    1:28.36    2  
      38.50   49.86                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maleike, Corinna          44 Thornton-CO                    2:42.56   11  
      34.20   44.02   49.24   35.10                                
  2 Fischer, Lynn             43 Rally Sport-CO                 2:44.80    9  
      37.89   42.94   47.71   36.26                                
  3 Johnson, Deanna           41 Highlands Ranch-CO             2:52.92    8  
      36.38   45.44   48.17   42.93                                
  4 Nolte, Susan D            44 Inverness-CO                   2:54.50    7  
      37.66   45.83   50.94   40.07                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      40 Inverness-CO                   5:22.82   11  
      32.82   38.81   41.23   42.20   47.77   50.15   35.13   34.71
  2 Sallee, Cece              43 Durango-CO                     5:47.10    9  
      35.83   40.71   47.42   46.05   50.58   51.33   38.65   36.53
  3 Dau, Janice               42 Aquaholics-CO                  6:03.33    8  
      39.44   44.18   48.36   47.41   52.20   52.94   40.22   38.58
  4 Johnson, Deanna           41 Highlands Ranch-CO             6:26.01    7  
      39.71   48.01   51.45   51.98   50.92   52.18   46.85   44.91
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Catherine L         49 Durango-CO                       27.16   11  
  2 Pyle, Rebecca M           49 South Suburban-CO                30.18    9  
  3 Buttner, Martha A         49 Rally Sport-CO                   30.99    8  
  4 Doty, Anne E              45 Inverness-CO                     31.80    7  
  5 True, Ann M               49 Thornton-CO                      37.83    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Catherine L         49 Durango-CO                     1:02.87   11  
      30.62   32.25                                                
  2 Doty, Anne E              45 Inverness-CO                   1:11.69    9  
      33.74   37.95                                                
  3 Johnson, Janene           47 Snow Mountain-CO               1:21.45    8  
      39.34   42.11                                                
  4 Reseigh, Constance R      46 Inverness-CO                   1:32.03    7  
      42.51   49.52                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca M           49 South Suburban-CO              2:24.79   11  
      33.89   37.13   37.36   36.41                                
  2 Buttner, Martha A         49 Rally Sport-CO                 2:37.70    9  
      35.24   39.26   41.62   41.58                                
  3 Johnson, Janene           47 Snow Mountain-CO               2:59.35    8  
      39.73   44.88   47.92   46.82                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chidester, Victoria L     48 Stingrays-CO                   6:59.27   11  
      37.13   41.39   42.39   42.58   42.51   43.03   42.54   42.54
      43.10   42.06                                                
  2 Pyle, Rebecca M           49 South Suburban-CO              8:11.89    9  
      33.62   40.46 1:15.07   50.33   50.02   51.23   47.17   48.70
      46.48   48.81                                                
  3 Reseigh, Constance R      46 Inverness-CO                   9:41.14    8  
      49.25   56.14   57.24   58.48 1:01.07 1:00.21 1:00.68   59.97
      59.98   58.12                                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Janene           47 Snow Mountain-CO              16:12.24   11  
      41.30   44.84   48.47   49.28   49.37   50.04   49.69   49.44
      49.80   48.90   49.00   50.81   47.72   48.78                
      49.94   49.83   50.08   46.06                                
  2 McGarity, Maureen         49 Total Fitness-CO              16:27.31    9  
      41.28   47.80   49.60   49.79   49.73   51.20   51.26   51.11
      50.55   50.38   50.24   49.28   50.50   50.38   50.15   49.49
      49.78   49.93   48.70   46.16                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Kathy M             48 Jeffco-CO                     22:57.73   11  
      39.09   40.03   40.89   41.52   41.29   41.58   41.62   41.92
      41.77   42.02   41.88   41.69   41.79   41.98   42.19   41.95
      41.89   42.08   42.24   42.08   42.06   42.39   42.39   42.21
      42.46   42.16   42.19   41.87   42.08   41.98   41.88   42.07
      40.49
  2 Van Orden, Susan H        45 Aquaholics-CO                 24:14.33    9  
      39.20   40.90   42.12   42.82   43.24   43.11   43.91   43.68
      44.91   44.29   44.53   44.91   44.92   44.64   44.47   44.71
      44.48   44.04   44.01   44.07   44.83   44.39   44.91   45.01
      45.10   45.24   44.91   44.78   45.19   44.69   44.55   44.35
      43.42
  3 Buttner, Martha A         49 Rally Sport-CO                25:39.75    8  
      38.50   42.48   44.69   45.33   46.67   47.50   47.69   48.43
      49.05   48.63   47.97   48.82   48.28   48.22   47.86   48.25
      47.88   47.87   47.51   47.74   47.57   46.36   46.33   46.86
      46.14   46.39   46.34   46.44   46.65   46.53   46.42   45.95
      42.40
  4 Bennett, Aimee            48 South Suburban-CO             30:31.01    7  
      51.78   53.27   53.39   54.39   54.70   54.32   55.18   55.00
      55.79   55.62   55.60   55.98   55.72   56.95   55.54   56.19
      55.73   56.27   56.57   55.88   57.07   56.01   56.43   55.64
      56.14   56.13   56.31   56.61   56.64   55.66   56.44   55.73
      52.33
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Catherine L         49 Durango-CO                       32.46   11  
  2 True, Ann M               49 Thornton-CO                      52.87    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Catherine L         49 Durango-CO                     1:09.90   11  
      34.50   35.40                                                
  2 Chidester, Victoria L     48 Stingrays-CO                   1:19.73    9  
      37.67   42.06                                                
  3 McGarity, Maureen         49 Total Fitness-CO               1:36.76    8  
      47.47   49.29                                                
  4 Reseigh, Constance R      46 Inverness-CO                   2:05.87    7  
      58.63 1:07.24                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Catherine L         49 Durango-CO                     2:33.59   11  
      36.73   39.08   39.97   37.81                                
  2 Chidester, Victoria L     48 Stingrays-CO                   2:55.29    9  
      39.91   44.48   45.92   44.98                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Catherine L         49 Durango-CO                       36.40   11  
  2 Anderson, Cynthia B       48 Bam-CO                           39.92    9  
  3 Doty, Anne E              45 Inverness-CO                     43.20    8  
 -- True, Ann M               49 Thornton-CO                         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           46 Thornton-CO                    1:17.30   11  
      36.80   40.50                                                
  2 Anderson, Cynthia B       48 Bam-CO                         1:28.06    9  
      42.82   45.24                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           46 Thornton-CO                    2:55.00   11  
      38.95   44.04   45.70   46.31                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           46 Thornton-CO                      29.44   11  
  2 Metz, Catherine L         49 Durango-CO                       30.87    9  
  3 Pyle, Rebecca M           49 South Suburban-CO                33.27    8  
  4 True, Ann M               49 Thornton-CO                      45.06    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 True, Ann M               49 Thornton-CO                    1:53.11   11  
      49.46 1:03.65                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca M           49 South Suburban-CO              2:56.74   11  
      39.24   45.05   46.49   45.96                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           46 Thornton-CO                    1:07.79   11  
      31.21   36.58                                                
  2 Metz, Catherine L         49 Durango-CO                     1:09.07    9  
      31.64   37.43                                                
  3 Buttner, Martha A         49 Rally Sport-CO                 1:22.89    8  
      38.64   44.25                                                
  4 Doty, Anne E              45 Inverness-CO                   1:24.42    7  
      39.69   44.73                                                
  5 Johnson, Janene           47 Snow Mountain-CO               1:33.46    6  
      43.43   50.03                                                
  6 True, Ann M               49 Thornton-CO                    1:40.09    5  
      48.50   51.59                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           46 Thornton-CO                    2:32.45   11  
      31.85   40.10   44.55   35.95                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy M           46 Thornton-CO                    5:38.69   11  
      33.99   43.47   45.47   46.80   45.82   47.57   37.84   37.73
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          51 Ft. Collins-CO                   28.01   11  
  2 Roche, Carolyn M          53 Bam-CO                           29.04    9  
  3 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                    30.58    8  
  4 Conway, Catherine A       50 Stingrays-CO                     31.14    7  
  5 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                        31.35    6  
  6 Slavec, Deborah           51 South Suburban-CO                32.85    5  
  7 Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                       33.29    4  
  8 Leonard, Adrienne         51 Inverness-CO                     36.96    3  
  9 Myers, Joan               53 Thornton-CO                      40.12    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          51 Ft. Collins-CO                 1:01.04   11  
      29.58   31.46                                                
  2 Lestikow, Polly           51 Greenwood-CO                   1:07.60    9  
      31.99   35.61                                                
  3 Conway, Catherine A       50 Stingrays-CO                   1:08.54    8  
      32.78   35.76                                                
  4 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                      1:08.66    7  
      33.22   35.44                                                
  5 Fouts, Susan J            54 Aquaholics-CO                  1:08.92    6  
      34.17   34.75                                                
  6 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                  1:11.80    5  
      34.37   37.43                                                
  7 Swan, Laurie              51 Highlands Ranch-CO             1:20.33    4  
      37.68   42.65                                                
  8 Myers, Joan               53 Thornton-CO                    1:29.89    3  
      42.20   47.69                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn M          53 Bam-CO                         2:23.06   11  
      33.52   37.60   36.74   35.20                                
  2 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                  2:29.63    9  
      34.01   37.59   38.82   39.21                                
  3 Conway, Catherine A       50 Stingrays-CO                   2:31.63    8  
      33.90   38.46   40.39   38.88                                
  4 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                      2:33.66    7  
      35.60   39.29   40.54   38.23                                
  5 Swan, Laurie              51 Highlands Ranch-CO             2:59.96    6  
      40.48   45.44   47.19   46.85                                
  6 Myers, Joan               53 Thornton-CO                    3:24.64    5  
      44.23   51.32   53.96   55.13                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn M          53 Bam-CO                         6:17.82   11  
      33.65   36.74   37.69   38.30   38.86   38.55   38.90   39.41
      38.69   37.03                                                
  2 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                  6:38.72    9  
      34.83   39.59   40.27   40.80   40.50   41.29   41.13   40.96
      40.91   38.44                                                
  3 Fouts, Susan J            54 Aquaholics-CO                  6:48.06    8  
      36.90   39.80   40.78   41.50   41.80   42.34   42.32   41.85
      41.58   39.19                                                
  4 Lestikow, Polly           51 Greenwood-CO                   6:52.03    7  
      33.48   37.88   40.39   41.28   41.34   41.56   41.49   42.35
      43.19   49.07                                                
  5 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                      7:00.60    6  
      36.72   40.90   42.41   43.20   43.66   44.34   43.19   42.96
      43.13   40.09                                                
  6 Swan, Laurie              51 Highlands Ranch-CO             7:52.28    5  
      42.20   46.24   47.39   49.26   47.62   48.03   48.71   48.82
      47.99   46.02                                                
  7 Myers, Joan               53 Thornton-CO                    9:09.50    4  
      46.43   51.77   54.06   56.43   58.00   56.89   56.90   57.60
      57.75   53.67                                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn M          53 Bam-CO                        12:45.43   11  
      33.14   36.95   37.71   38.13   38.50   38.33   38.71   39.30
      38.64   38.79   39.16   38.90   39.57   38.59   39.23   38.07
      38.91   38.44   38.54   37.82                                
  2 Fouts, Susan J            54 Aquaholics-CO                 14:04.33    9  
      39.07   41.21   41.81   42.15   42.50   42.85   42.96   42.69
      43.38   42.70   43.11   42.77   42.98   42.59   43.07   42.49
      41.73   42.21   42.25   39.81                                
  3 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                     14:20.34    8  
      36.74   41.68   42.82   44.38   43.87   44.21   43.41   44.09
      44.91   44.10   44.06   44.54   44.25   43.90   43.44   42.95
      43.20   43.01   41.69   39.09                                
 -- Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                          DQ  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                 22:27.84   11  
      36.33   40.25   41.13   41.53   41.64   41.77   41.03   41.22
      41.10   41.20   41.13   41.47   41.33   41.42   41.33   41.48
      41.30   41.17   41.14   41.03   40.96   41.42   41.18   41.33
      40.77   40.69   40.92   40.65   40.68   40.59   40.24   40.17
      38.24
  2 Fouts, Susan J            54 Aquaholics-CO                 23:12.59    9  
      39.34   40.97   41.69   42.48   42.23   42.33   42.69   42.13
      42.52   42.55   42.23   42.37   42.22   42.38   42.33   42.19
      42.41   42.39   42.60   42.59   42.67   42.47   42.87   42.28
      42.41   42.53   42.52   42.25   42.37   42.57   42.10   42.30
      40.61
  3 Lestikow, Polly           51 Greenwood-CO                  23:56.30    8  
      34.87   38.22   41.24   41.51   41.77   42.33   43.46   44.62
      45.29   46.11   45.51   43.98   44.14   47.06   44.46   44.38
      45.15   44.15   44.59   45.40   43.54   43.02   43.71   44.40
      44.21   43.57   43.79   43.77   43.88   44.05   44.50   43.49
      42.13
  4 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                     23:58.18    7  
      39.53   41.12   42.62   43.29   43.59   44.20   43.90   43.89
      43.79   43.81   43.96   44.39   44.90   44.55   44.03   43.75
      43.89   44.15   43.89   43.86   43.90   44.10   44.27   43.80
      43.63   44.53   43.88   43.58   43.81   43.82   43.57   43.14
      41.04
 -- Klumpp, Cassie C          53 Westside-CO                         DQ  
      52.81   55.46   55.57   55.27   55.54   57.31   55.54   57.12
      57.21   55.81   57.43   56.28   58.91   58.33   57.22   58.19
      57.74   57.44   58.27   57.74   58.54   57.55   57.79   57.26
      57.99   56.61   56.88   56.90   57.77   56.82   57.02   57.07
      59.91
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl Haan, Mary           51 Bam-CO                           35.18   11  
  2 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                        36.56    9  
  3 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                    40.89    8  
  4 Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                       42.30    7  
  5 Leonard, Adrienne         51 Inverness-CO                     46.93    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl Haan, Mary           51 Bam-CO                         1:18.26   11  
      39.23   39.03                                                
  2 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                      1:19.33    9  
      39.04   40.29                                                
  3 Swan, Laurie              51 Highlands Ranch-CO             1:34.75    8  
      46.72   48.03                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl Haan, Mary           51 Bam-CO                         2:52.88   11  
      42.90   45.20   42.84   41.94                                
  2 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                      2:53.54    9  
      41.44   44.30   45.77   42.03                                
  3 Swan, Laurie              51 Highlands Ranch-CO             3:23.63    8  
      47.22   51.76   53.61   51.04                                
  4 Yoder, Margie E           52 Aquaholics-CO                  3:38.12    7  
      54.20   55.45   55.14   53.33                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          51 Ft. Collins-CO                   38.15   11  
  2 Roche, Carolyn M          53 Bam-CO                           39.37    9  
  3 Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                       41.21    8  
  4 Lestikow, Polly           51 Greenwood-CO                     43.34    7  
  5 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                        43.45    6  
  6 Slavec, Deborah           51 South Suburban-CO                43.81    5  
  7 Fouts, Susan J            54 Aquaholics-CO                    45.06    4  
  8 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                    46.36    3  
  9 Kane, Julie               51 Inverness-CO                     48.68    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          51 Ft. Collins-CO                 1:24.91   11  
      39.76   45.15                                                
  2 Wohl Haan, Mary           51 Bam-CO                         1:27.89    9  
      41.67   46.22                                                
  3 Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                     1:29.30    8  
      41.47   47.83                                                
  4 Leonard, Adrienne         51 Inverness-CO                   1:46.48    7  
      50.11   56.37                                                
  5 Kane, Julie               51 Inverness-CO                   1:47.37    6  
      50.94   56.43                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl Haan, Mary           51 Bam-CO                         3:11.53   11  
      44.25   49.73   49.34   48.21                                
  2 Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                     3:19.32    9  
      44.86   50.43   52.19   51.84                                
  3 Slover, Carrie L          52 Pueblo-CO                      3:29.91    8  
      48.50   53.08   55.98   52.35                                
  4 Kane, Julie               51 Inverness-CO                   4:12.22    7  
      52.94 1:04.88 1:07.60 1:06.80                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          51 Ft. Collins-CO                   30.31   11  
  2 Roche, Carolyn M          53 Bam-CO                           32.62    9  
  3 Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                       40.05    8  
  4 Lestikow, Polly           51 Greenwood-CO                     40.11    7  
  5 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                    42.54    6  
 -- Fouts, Susan J            54 Aquaholics-CO                       DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Carolyn M          53 Bam-CO                         1:19.39   11  
      37.11   42.28                                                
  2 Yoder, Margie E           52 Aquaholics-CO                  1:47.85    9  
      49.83   58.02                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          51 Ft. Collins-CO                 1:14.37   11  
      35.21   39.16                                                
  2 Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                     1:23.94    9  
      40.79   43.15                                                
  3 Laney, Judy B             52 Aquaholics-CO                  1:25.37    8  
      42.32   43.05                                                
  4 Swan, Laurie              51 Highlands Ranch-CO             1:37.22    7  
      47.15   50.07                                                
  5 Yoder, Margie E           52 Aquaholics-CO                  1:39.65    6  
      48.17   51.48                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mary Anne         54 Durango-CO                     3:15.78   11  
      42.16   55.62   50.69   47.31                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Christine      57 Inverness-CO                     34.98   11  
  2 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                    38.16    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nigh, Rosemary            58 Inverness-CO                   1:17.18   11  
      37.49   39.69                                                
  2 Hashimoto, Christine      57 Inverness-CO                   1:21.51    9  
      38.32   43.19                                                
  3 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                  1:22.93    8  
      38.80   44.13                                                
  4 England, Nancy J          55 Thornton-CO                    1:32.54    7  
      43.02   49.52                                                
  5 Raymond, Sue M            56 Thornton-CO                    1:48.33    6  
      48.89   59.44                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                  3:04.64   11  
      43.54   47.69   46.86   46.55                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                  7:53.61   11  
      44.69   47.07   47.08   48.34   48.52   49.35   48.54   47.59
      47.75   44.68                                                
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                 16:02.10   11  
      42.89   47.89   48.36   49.69   49.72   49.32   48.62   49.69
      48.38   49.12   48.07   47.66   48.67   47.14   48.26   48.18
      48.87   47.08   48.11   46.38                                
  2 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                   16:23.57    9  
      43.44   48.75   49.65   50.15   49.84   49.66   49.35   51.59
      48.98   49.34   49.48   49.74   49.71   49.88   49.78   49.08
      48.71   49.71   49.54   47.19                                
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                   26:40.34   11  
      44.07   47.57   48.83   48.16   47.54   47.20   47.77   47.81
      48.73   48.55   48.64   49.89   48.38   48.82   48.37   48.80
      49.90   48.92   49.15   49.05   49.21   49.29   48.56   49.20
      48.54   49.73   48.47   49.05   49.07   48.94   48.92   48.66
      46.55
  2 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                 26:47.87    9  
      44.20   48.30   48.99   49.28   49.44   49.30   48.86   49.53
      49.31   50.05   49.04   48.77   49.06   49.36   48.48   48.80
      48.58   49.16   49.61   48.92   49.56   48.34   48.80   49.01
      48.84   48.32   48.56   48.24   48.44   49.67   48.03   48.75
      46.27
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Christine      57 Inverness-CO                     42.47   11  
  2 England, Nancy J          55 Thornton-CO                      50.98    9  
  3 Turtle, Nancy             57 Foothills-CO                   1:07.22    8  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Christine      57 Inverness-CO                   1:31.74   11  
      45.67   46.07                                                
  2 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    1:34.20    9  
      46.42   47.78                                                
  3 Nigh, Rosemary            58 Inverness-CO                   1:42.05    8  
      50.12   51.93                                                
  4 England, Nancy J          55 Thornton-CO                    1:51.22    7  
      52.95   58.27                                                
 -- Raymond, Sue M            56 Thornton-CO                         DQ  
      54.98 1:00.72                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatz, Pam S               58 Aquaholics-CO                  2:56.48   11  
      41.61   44.54   45.84   44.49                                
  2 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    3:21.72    9  
      49.26   51.85   51.65   48.96                                
  3 Hashimoto, Christine      57 Inverness-CO                   3:27.58    8  
      50.26   53.05   53.90   50.37                                
  4 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                  3:40.28    7  
      53.58   55.36   57.12   54.22                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Christine      57 Inverness-CO                     48.20   11  
  2 England, Nancy J          55 Thornton-CO                      48.66    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatz, Pam S               58 Aquaholics-CO                  1:30.84   11  
      43.03   47.81                                                
  2 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    1:45.51    9  
      50.32   55.19                                                
  3 England, Nancy J          55 Thornton-CO                    1:48.78    8  
      51.72   57.06                                                
  4 Turtle, Nancy             57 Foothills-CO                   2:45.62    7  
    1:21.02 1:24.60                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    3:46.44   11  
      51.86   57.29   58.67   58.62                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                      41.29   11  
  2 Hashimoto, Christine      57 Inverness-CO                     43.02    9  
  3 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                    44.94    8  
  4 Nigh, Rosemary            58 Inverness-CO                     46.96    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    1:39.43   11  
      48.18   51.25                                                
  2 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                  1:44.68    9  
      49.20   55.48                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    3:43.90   11  
      48.74   57.75   57.50   59.91                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatz, Pam S               58 Aquaholics-CO                  1:20.30   11  
      38.17   42.13                                                
  2 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    1:33.95    9  
      44.93   49.02                                                
  3 Hashimoto, Christine      57 Inverness-CO                   1:34.23    8  
      43.23   51.00                                                
  4 England, Nancy J          55 Thornton-CO                    1:45.97    7  
      49.39   56.58                                                
 -- Turtle, Nancy             57 Foothills-CO                        DQ  
    1:07.39 1:10.17                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    3:27.27   11  
      49.11   51.95   57.56   48.65                                
  2 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                  3:35.36    9  
      51.27   57.37 1:01.65   45.07                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia L            56 Westside-CO                    7:19.52   11  
      50.27   57.40   56.08   55.13   58.63   59.52   53.34   49.15
  2 Lebsack, Linda M          58 Aquaholics-CO                  7:36.85    9  
      52.41 1:00.57 1:01.15   59.71 1:04.00 1:04.68   47.54   46.79
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           60 Aquaholics-CO                  1:22.98   11  
      39.11   43.87                                                
  2 Wise, Louise              62 Dawgs-CO                       1:23.13    9  
      40.74   42.39                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               2:46.47   11  
      37.95   41.45   43.68   43.39                                
  2 Anziano, Marcia           60 Aquaholics-CO                  2:54.61    9  
      41.55   44.37   44.77   43.92                                
  3 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO               3:16.05    8  
      45.48   50.24   51.77   48.56                                
  4 McKim, Penny A            60 Total Fitness-CO               3:45.23    7  
      49.17   54.73   59.69 1:01.64                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               7:22.76   11  
      39.31   43.04   44.97   45.72   45.48   45.56   45.31   45.58
      45.18   42.61                                                
  2 Anziano, Marcia           60 Aquaholics-CO                  7:39.52    9  
      43.59   45.74   46.28   45.95   48.11   46.76   46.44   47.22
      45.65   43.78                                                
  3 Wise, Louise              62 Dawgs-CO                       8:31.44    8  
      45.42   50.82   52.71   52.85   51.87   52.72   52.30   51.52
      51.60   49.63                                                
  4 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO               8:37.33    7  
      47.74   52.64   53.21   53.76   52.59   52.21   52.01   52.07
      52.07   49.03                                                
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO              15:36.22   11  
      40.95   45.72   46.11   47.09   47.27   47.01   47.43   47.45
      47.50   47.77   47.92   47.66   47.77   47.72   47.88   47.60
      47.36   47.37   46.86   43.78                                
  2 Wise, Louise              62 Dawgs-CO                      17:08.73    9  
      47.80   49.31   51.14   52.76   52.53   52.27   52.32   51.92
      52.34   52.07   51.83   51.70   52.48   51.97   51.49   51.60
      51.69   50.91   51.07   49.53                                
  3 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO              17:30.21    8  
      48.05   53.02   53.41   53.00   53.68   54.21   53.64   53.03
      53.68   53.67   53.02   52.77   52.87   52.85   52.24   52.00
      51.86   51.93   51.43   49.85                                
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           60 Aquaholics-CO                 25:53.04   11  
      42.39   45.88   46.49   46.85   47.41   46.74   48.00   47.35
      48.00   48.39   47.38   48.34   47.86   47.67   47.55   48.32
      46.78   48.13   47.01   48.59   47.31   47.98   46.40   47.43
      47.29   46.24   47.01   47.15   46.55   47.47   46.75   46.03
      44.30
  2 Wise, Louise              62 Dawgs-CO                      28:00.34    9  
      47.05   49.10   50.26   50.98   51.95   51.23   50.89   51.27
      50.63   51.00   51.51   50.75   50.75   50.94   51.81   51.13
      51.09   51.77   51.29   51.90   50.97   51.41   50.91   51.17
      51.66   52.18   51.35   51.71   51.21   51.12   50.91   49.83
      48.61
  3 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO              29:39.70    8  
      50.92   55.18   54.84   54.66   54.70   55.11   55.44   54.42
      54.40   55.19   53.73   55.41   55.47   55.70   56.61   53.82
      55.63   54.88   55.14   55.86   54.89   52.82   53.48   53.80
      54.38   52.73   51.88   52.92   52.22   52.15   51.44   50.53
      49.35
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKim, Penny A            60 Total Fitness-CO                 57.07   11  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               1:29.80   11  
      44.25   45.55                                                
  2 Anziano, Marcia           60 Aquaholics-CO                  1:54.90    9  
      53.16 1:01.74                                                
  3 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO               2:00.30    8  
    1:00.56   59.74                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               3:16.66   11  
      46.40   49.40   50.96   49.90                                
  2 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO               3:59.14    9  
      59.49 1:00.37 1:01.65   57.63                                
  3 Anziano, Marcia           60 Aquaholics-CO                  4:04.20    8  
      56.59 1:03.80 1:03.59 1:00.22                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO                 41.65   11  
  2 Wise, Louise              62 Dawgs-CO                         46.47    9  
  3 McKim, Penny A            60 Total Fitness-CO                 50.46    8  
  4 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO                 51.06    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               1:34.42   11  
      44.23   50.19                                                
  2 McKim, Penny A            60 Total Fitness-CO               1:53.63    9  
      50.44 1:03.19                                                
  3 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO               1:55.58    8  
      54.99 1:00.59                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               3:25.10   11  
      46.60   52.26   53.11   53.13                                
  2 Wise, Louise              62 Dawgs-CO                       3:40.65    9  
      51.52   55.36   57.23   56.54                                
  3 Dyck, Grace               63 Snow Mountain-CO               4:11.51    8  
      56.69 1:05.49 1:05.46 1:03.87                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               1:26.27   11  
      43.01   43.26                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               3:14.45   11  
      46.45   52.81   50.34   44.85                                
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy-Sherman, Jane      60 Snow Mountain-CO               6:47.33   11  
      47.22   57.44   52.42   52.09   53.79   53.91   46.51   43.95
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croissant, Eileen M       65 Guppies-CO                       43.27   11  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croissant, Eileen M       65 Guppies-CO                     1:40.03   11  
      46.56   53.47                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croissant, Eileen M       65 Guppies-CO                     3:42.75   11  
      49.07   56.84   59.89   56.95                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                      8:29.94   11  
      43.85   49.11   50.73   51.91   52.71   52.47   52.14   52.78
      52.69   51.55                                                
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                     27:05.66   11  
      42.89   48.78   50.78   51.07   51.02   51.40   50.96   51.01
      51.20   51.23   51.30   50.85   50.97   50.61   51.28   51.66
      50.97   51.72   51.24   50.83   51.01   51.37   51.33   51.28
      51.58                   51.24   50.91   51.40   51.30   51.20
      49.99
  2 Rudie, Margery A          66 Unattached                    49:17.54    9  
    1:22.42 1:30.09 1:29.15 1:30.93 1:32.99 1:34.32                
    3:02.82                         1:33.59 1:30.63 1:29.12 1:30.82
    3:00.83                 3:00.82 1:27.28                        
    1:27.51                 1:28.59 1:28.99 1:27.85 1:26.41 2:51.45
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                        46.73   11  
  2 Croissant, Eileen M       65 Guppies-CO                     1:06.37    9  
  3 Rudie, Margery A          66 Unattached                     1:16.76    8  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                      1:44.04   11  
      51.52   52.52                                                
  2 Croissant, Eileen M       65 Guppies-CO                     2:23.30    9  
    1:08.02 1:15.28                                                
  3 Rudie, Margery A          66 Unattached                     2:47.72    8  
    1:27.31 1:20.41                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                      3:39.01   11  
      52.32   55.39   56.18   55.12                                
  2 Rudie, Margery A          66 Unattached                     5:53.81    9  
    1:34.35 1:27.33 1:27.23 1:24.90                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klenk, Anne S             69 Cherry Creek-CO                1:08.63   11  
  2 Croissant, Eileen M       65 Guppies-CO                     1:11.52    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                        45.82   11  
  2 Croissant, Eileen M       65 Guppies-CO                     1:27.35    9  
  3 Rudie, Margery A          66 Unattached                     1:31.00    8  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                      4:45.23   11  
      50.28 1:01.21 1:17.33 1:36.41                                
  2 Rudie, Margery A          66 Unattached                     8:02.97    9  
    1:47.11 2:05.13 2:05.56 2:05.17                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                      1:40.54   11  
      48.97   51.57                                                
  2 Croissant, Eileen M       65 Guppies-CO                     2:13.04    9  
    1:09.07 1:03.97                                                
  3 Rudie, Margery A          66 Unattached                     3:05.26    8  
    1:28.03 1:37.23                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G             67 D.A.C.-CO                      3:42.99   11  
      50.23   57.94 1:00.79   54.03                                
  2 Rudie, Margery A          66 Unattached                     6:43.95    9  
    1:46.31 1:34.19 2:03.98 1:19.47                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO                 45.48   11  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth S         72 Summit-CO                      1:53.66   11  
      55.12   58.54                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO               3:46.68   11  
      50.50   57.45 1:00.40   58.33                                
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth S         72 Summit-CO                     11:05.56   11  
    1:00.02 1:05.23 1:06.99 1:10.02 1:07.50 1:09.38 1:05.75 1:06.21
    1:06.49 1:07.97                                                
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO              20:30.04   11  
      51.97   58.17 1:00.81 1:01.57 1:02.96 1:01.96 1:02.94 1:01.85
    1:02.56 1:03.50 1:04.60 1:02.39 1:02.72 1:01.89 1:01.22 1:02.92
    1:02.90 1:02.26 1:02.18   58.67                                
  2 Hertzberg, Ruth S         72 Summit-CO                     22:13.66    9  
      54.44 1:02.07 1:04.71 1:06.68 1:07.32 1:07.66 1:08.03 1:07.87
    1:06.36 1:08.18 1:07.83 1:08.20 1:07.68 1:07.95 1:08.76 1:07.59
    1:09.54 1:10.28 1:09.26 1:03.25                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO                 58.48   11  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO                 57.77   11  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO               4:22.11   11  
    1:00.09 1:08.33 1:08.02 1:05.67                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO                 58.03   11  
  2 Hertzberg, Ruth S         72 Summit-CO                      1:09.36    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO               1:56.45   11  
      58.38   58.07                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchannan, Peggy          72 Snow Mountain-CO               4:13.25   11  
    2:08.33 1:07.27   57.65                                        
  2 Hertzberg, Ruth S         72 Summit-CO                      5:19.19    9  
    1:16.01 1:18.04 1:44.80 1:00.34                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 Jeffco-CO                      1:05.72   11  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 Jeffco-CO                      2:43.07   11  
    1:12.20 1:30.87                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 Jeffco-CO                      5:48.69   11  
    1:17.55 4:31.14                                                
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 Jeffco-CO                     15:29.89   11  
    1:18.26                                                        
            1:27.77                                                
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 Jeffco-CO                     31:06.67   11  
    1:18.72 1:28.44 1:32.81 1:32.21 1:32.47 1:33.79 1:34.45 3:11.37
    1:32.12 1:33.19 1:33.69 1:37.40 1:34.63 1:33.38 1:39.06 1:38.21
                            1:29.10                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 Jeffco-CO                      1:17.90   11  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frances           77 Jeffco-CO                      1:44.94   11  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rael, Gabriel             23 Jeffco-CO                        25.05   11  
  2 Matey, Stephen            20 Jeffco-CO                        26.40    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rael, Gabriel             23 Jeffco-CO                        55.70   11  
      26.96   28.74                                                
  2 Matey, Stephen            20 Jeffco-CO                        59.39    9  
      28.17   31.22                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicholas          23 Inverness-CO                   2:10.79   11  
      29.84   32.55   33.97   34.43                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Nicholas          23 Inverness-CO                   6:00.29   11  
      30.70   34.06   34.65   36.34   36.70   37.27   37.81   37.88
      38.31   36.57                                                
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Antonio M         23 Unattached                    22:23.05   11  
      35.30   38.71   40.06   40.36   40.75   41.41   41.78   41.66
      41.67   41.46   41.57   41.83   42.14   41.65   42.37   41.39
      40.82   41.45   41.24   41.17   41.29   41.50   41.02   41.06
      40.68   40.53   41.20   40.76   40.99   40.32   40.20   38.50
      36.21
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matey, Stephen            20 Jeffco-CO                        32.56   11  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matey, Stephen            20 Jeffco-CO                      1:14.44   11  
      36.10   38.34                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Nate             19 Jeffco-CO                        32.14   11  
  2 Matey, Stephen            20 Jeffco-CO                        37.14    9  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Nate             19 Jeffco-CO                      2:40.93   11  
      37.35   40.78   40.78   42.02                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rael, Gabriel             23 Jeffco-CO                        27.97   11  
  2 Levine, Nicholas          23 Inverness-CO                     28.10    9  
  3 Goodman, Nate             19 Jeffco-CO                        29.27    8  
  4 Matey, Stephen            20 Jeffco-CO                        30.85    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rael, Gabriel             23 Jeffco-CO                      1:01.88   11  
      28.96   32.92                                                
  2 Levine, Nicholas          23 Inverness-CO                   1:03.02    9  
      29.28   33.74                                                
  3 Goodman, Nate             19 Jeffco-CO                      1:10.79    8  
      32.43   38.36                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rael, Gabriel             23 Jeffco-CO                      1:03.53   11  
      29.31   34.22                                                
  2 Goodman, Nate             19 Jeffco-CO                      1:07.21    9  
      30.85   36.36                                                
  3 Matey, Stephen            20 Jeffco-CO                      1:10.62    8  
      31.76   38.86                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rael, Gabriel             23 Jeffco-CO                      2:22.78   11  
      30.12   36.42   42.81   33.43                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silleck, Howie H          26 Aquaholics-CO                    21.92   11  
  2 Rivera, Khemo D           29 Inverness-CO                     22.06    9  
  3 Budd, Adam M              27 Aquaholics-CO                    23.57    8  
  4 Wager, Morgan             25 Westside-CO                      24.13    7  
  5 Giron, Marcus K           29 Thornton-CO                      27.27    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Khemo D           29 Inverness-CO                     49.68   11  
      23.82   25.86                                                
  2 Turner, Jay               25 North Jeffco-CO                  52.04    9  
      24.23   27.81                                                
  3 Budd, Adam M              27 Aquaholics-CO                    52.83    8  
      25.45   27.38                                                
  4 Larson, Jeff V            25 Aquaholics-CO                    53.78    7  
      25.80   27.98                                                
  5 Giron, Marcus K           29 Thornton-CO                    1:01.63    6  
      28.67   32.96                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Jeff V            25 Aquaholics-CO                  1:59.00   11  
      27.52   30.04   30.56   30.88                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giron, Marcus K           29 Thornton-CO                    6:44.43   11  
      33.85   38.35   41.35   42.44   43.10   43.61   41.43   41.57
      41.56   37.17                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saum, Brett               26 Bam-CO                           25.14   11  
  2 Wager, Morgan             25 Westside-CO                      29.08    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saum, Brett               26 Bam-CO                           54.31   11  
      26.33   27.98                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jay               25 North Jeffco-CO                  29.61   11  
  2 Wager, Morgan             25 Westside-CO                      31.60    9  
  3 Larson, Jeff V            25 Aquaholics-CO                    32.70    8  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jay               25 North Jeffco-CO                  24.13   11  
  2 Wager, Morgan             25 Westside-CO                      25.77    9  
  3 Budd, Adam M              27 Aquaholics-CO                    26.10    8  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silleck, Howie H          26 Aquaholics-CO                    57.68   11  
      26.84   30.84                                                
  2 Wager, Morgan             25 Westside-CO                    1:00.12    9  
      28.04   32.08                                                
  3 Larson, Jeff V            25 Aquaholics-CO                  1:03.29    8  
      30.08   33.21                                                
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wager, Morgan             25 Westside-CO                    5:00.62   11  
      29.10   33.72   38.32   39.60   43.39   44.89   36.28   35.32
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matt S         30 Aquaholics-CO                    21.66   11  
  2 Siegel, Joel F            33 Aquaholics-CO                    22.71    9  
  3 Roberts, Ben J            30 South Suburban-CO                24.48    8  
  4 Schroeder, William D      31 Breakers-CO                      25.28    7  
  5 King, Steven J            34 Aquaholics-CO                    26.91    6  
  6 Dickerson, Christian      32 Westside-CO                      27.79    5  
  7 Sprenger, Matt            33 Unattached                       34.37    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matt S         30 Aquaholics-CO                    47.75   11  
      22.96   24.79                                                
  2 Siegel, Joel F            33 Aquaholics-CO                    50.02    9  
      24.16   25.86                                                
  3 Roberts, Ben J            30 South Suburban-CO                53.58    8  
      25.68   27.90                                                
  4 Holicky, Grant            31 Rally Sport-CO                   55.08    7  
      27.53   27.55                                                
  5 Ivankovich, Zoran         31 Unattached                       57.69    6  
      27.56   30.13                                                
  6 King, Steven J            34 Aquaholics-CO                    58.28    5  
      28.17   30.11                                                
  7 Sprenger, Matt            33 Unattached                     1:19.71    4  
      15.81 1:03.90                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Joel F            33 Aquaholics-CO                  1:50.51   11  
      26.03   28.31   28.58   27.59                                
  2 Roberts, Ben J            30 South Suburban-CO              2:04.45    9  
      27.58   30.78   33.38   32.71                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Rob T             31 Rally Sport-CO                 5:22.14   11  
      30.40   32.84   32.65   32.44   32.35   32.35   32.12   32.21
      32.39   32.39                                                
  2 Doherty, Kevin J          31 Squid-CO                       5:25.95    9  
      28.75   30.50   30.87   31.40   32.19   33.26   34.03   34.95
      35.07   34.93                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Rob T             31 Rally Sport-CO                11:18.33   11  
      29.91   33.63   33.65   33.51   34.12   34.60   33.95   34.23
      34.11   34.40   33.42   33.66   33.53   34.08   34.28   34.84
      34.42   34.87   35.26   33.86                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kevin J          31 Squid-CO                      18:20.22   11  
      31.11   33.80   34.01   34.19   34.31   34.32   34.23   33.95
      33.76   33.85   33.89   33.52   33.82   33.79   33.69   33.97
      33.80   33.43   33.23   32.98   32.79   33.06   33.27   32.91
      33.17   33.18   33.10   32.50   32.66   32.62   32.67   32.52
      32.12
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matt S         30 Aquaholics-CO                    26.53   11  
  2 Dickerson, Christian      32 Westside-CO                      32.05    9  
  3 King, Steven J            34 Aquaholics-CO                    32.17    8  
  4 Schroeder, William D      31 Breakers-CO                      36.03    7  
  5 Sprenger, Matt            33 Unattached                       52.29    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Rob T             31 Rally Sport-CO                   54.39   11  
      27.03   27.36                                                
  2 Dickerson, Christian      32 Westside-CO                    1:17.65    9  
      36.23   41.42                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matt S         30 Aquaholics-CO                    28.06   11  
  2 King, Steven J            34 Aquaholics-CO                    34.79    9  
  3 Schroeder, William D      31 Breakers-CO                      36.59    8  
  4 Dickerson, Christian      32 Westside-CO                      39.80    7  
 -- Sprenger, Matt            33 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Matt            33 Unattached                     1:51.02   11  
      50.03 1:00.99                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holicky, Grant            31 Rally Sport-CO                 2:19.82   11  
      32.24   35.64   35.21   36.73                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matt S         30 Aquaholics-CO                    23.89   11  
  2 Holicky, Grant            31 Rally Sport-CO                   26.13    9  
  3 Ivankovich, Zoran         31 Unattached                       28.76    8  
  4 Roberts, Ben J            30 South Suburban-CO                28.78    7  
  5 Schroeder, William D      31 Breakers-CO                      29.41    6  
  6 King, Steven J            34 Aquaholics-CO                    30.01    5  
  7 Dickerson, Christian      32 Westside-CO                      33.88    4  
  8 Hayden, John W            33 Squid-CO                         34.53    3  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Rob T             31 Rally Sport-CO                 2:05.75   11  
      29.72   33.11   31.62   31.30                                
  2 Pryor, Keith T            34 Squid-CO                       2:38.83    9  
      33.71   40.10   41.92   43.10                                
  3 Hayden, John W            33 Squid-CO                       3:14.48    8  
      42.34   47.14   50.90   54.10                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matt S         30 Aquaholics-CO                    54.86   11  
      25.47   29.39                                                
  2 Siegel, Joel F            33 Aquaholics-CO                    58.52    9  
      27.25   31.27                                                
  3 Roberts, Ben J            30 South Suburban-CO              1:05.69    8  
    1:05.69                                                        
  4 King, Steven J            34 Aquaholics-CO                  1:08.00    7  
      31.93   36.07                                                
  5 Schroeder, William D      31 Breakers-CO                    1:11.88    6  
      33.90   37.98                                                
  6 Dickerson, Christian      32 Westside-CO                    1:17.83    5  
      34.10   43.73                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Rob T             31 Rally Sport-CO                 2:04.18   11  
      25.37   30.66   39.97   28.18                                
  2 Doherty, Kevin J          31 Squid-CO                       2:05.13    9  
      27.27   32.19   35.88   29.79                                
  3 Siegel, Joel F            33 Aquaholics-CO                  2:05.38    8  
      26.65   32.82   36.82   29.09                                
  4 Holicky, Grant            31 Rally Sport-CO                 2:13.36    7  
      27.38   36.08   37.02   32.88                                
  5 Pryor, Keith T            34 Squid-CO                       2:30.80    6  
      32.16   39.44   44.79   34.41                                
  6 Hayden, John W            33 Squid-CO                       2:50.20    5  
      37.67   47.73   46.51   38.29                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Tom             35 Aquaholics-CO                    22.92   11  
  2 Smith, Schuyler           36 Aquaholics-CO                    23.03    9  
  3 Niemann, Andy J           39 Aurora-CO                        24.63    8  
  4 Chapman, Michael S        36 Durango-CO                       24.95    7  
  5 Allison, Mark A           37 Aurora-CO                        25.33    6  
  6 McCormick, John D         39 Unattached                       25.58    5  
  7 Pazmino, Jorge E          35 Aurora-CO                        25.63    4  
  8 Keever, Nate              38 Dolphins-CO                      26.05    3  
  9 Hoyt, Brian               38 Thornton-CO                      26.40    2  
 10 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                      27.06    1  
 11 Pins, Michael T           39 Bam-CO                           27.14  
 12 Allison, Steve A          36 Thornton-CO                      33.90  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob D             35 Highlands Ranch-CO               49.76   11  
      23.99   25.77                                                
  2 Rosinski, Tom             35 Aquaholics-CO                    50.19    9  
      24.17   26.02                                                
  3 Smith, Schuyler           36 Aquaholics-CO                    51.38    8  
      24.37   27.01                                                
  4 Niemann, Andy J           39 Aurora-CO                        53.50    7  
      25.74   27.76                                                
  5 Hildebrandt, Jeff A       39 Rally Sport-CO                   53.54    6  
      25.98   27.56                                                
  6 Jones, Richard B          39 Jeffco-CO                        54.83    5  
      26.57   28.26                                                
  7 Reetz, Jay S              36 Aquaholics-CO                    54.90    4  
      25.53   29.37                                                
  8 Allison, Mark A           37 Aurora-CO                        55.36    3  
      26.45   28.91                                                
  9 Chapman, Michael S        36 Durango-CO                       55.40    2  
      26.17   29.23                                                
 10 Pazmino, Jorge E          35 Aurora-CO                        55.87    1  
      26.63   29.24                                                
 11 Stratman, Gary T          39 Guppies-CO                       56.92  
      26.92   30.00                                                
 12 Martin, Troy              36 Thornton-CO                      57.14  
      27.79   29.35                                                
 13 McCormick, John D         39 Unattached                       58.00  
      27.39   30.61                                                
 14 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                      58.04  
      28.15   29.89                                                
 15 Wolf, Joe M               37 Inverness-CO                     58.71  
      27.68   31.03                                                
 16 Moseley, Matthew L        37 Rally Sport-CO                   59.40  
      28.17   31.23                                                
 17 Reifel, Richard R         39 Inverness-CO                   1:00.21  
      28.66   31.55                                                
 18 Opansky, Brian            37 Rally Sport-CO                 1:02.13  
      30.24   31.89                                                
 19 Pastor, Dan E             37 Thornton-CO                    1:03.86  
      30.11   33.75                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Tom             35 Aquaholics-CO                  1:54.25   11  
      26.21   28.89   29.68   29.47                                
  2 Niemann, Andy J           39 Aurora-CO                      1:59.85    9  
      27.98   30.20   30.78   30.89                                
  3 Reilly, Quinn A           39 Aquaholics-CO                  2:04.65    8  
      30.20   31.63   31.24   31.58                                
  4 Smith, Schuyler           36 Aquaholics-CO                  2:04.83    7  
      29.52   31.70   31.63   31.98                                
  5 Pazmino, Jorge E          35 Aurora-CO                      2:04.93    6  
      29.44   31.29   32.17   32.03                                
  6 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                    2:18.72    5  
      32.11   35.80   36.48   34.33                                
  7 Opansky, Brian            37 Rally Sport-CO                 2:21.71    4  
      33.25   35.52   37.51   35.43                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemann, Andy J           39 Aurora-CO                      5:37.64   11  
      31.12   33.51   33.17   33.42   34.20   34.15   34.56   34.68
      34.71   34.12                                                
  2 Pazmino, Jorge E          35 Aurora-CO                      5:54.65    9  
      31.85   34.06   34.15   34.86   34.45   34.92   35.46   36.38
      38.71   39.81                                                
  3 Wolf, Joe M               37 Inverness-CO                   6:00.88    8  
      29.29   34.01   35.41   37.04   36.33   37.96   37.68   37.73
      38.28   37.15                                                
  4 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                    6:31.11    7  
      35.16   37.63   38.83   40.04   39.74   40.57   41.05   40.95
      40.54   36.60                                                
  5 Opansky, Brian            37 Rally Sport-CO                 6:47.68    6  
      35.14   39.42   40.54   40.67   41.38   42.33   42.62   42.57
      43.02   39.99                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Jeff              36 Dawgs-CO                      12:07.80   11  
      32.73   36.22   36.61   36.83   36.81   37.00   37.17   37.24
      37.04   37.11   37.06   36.86   36.65   36.79   36.46   36.58
      36.71   36.49   36.00   33.44                                
  2 Reilly, Quinn A           39 Aquaholics-CO                 12:12.11    9  
      35.04   37.05   37.04   36.46   37.25   37.41   36.90   36.41
      36.42   36.28   36.43   37.06   36.92   37.44   37.02   37.58
      36.40   36.36   36.03   34.61                                
  3 Blum, Juri                38 South Suburban-CO             12:26.41    8  
      33.56   36.36   36.24   36.48   36.42   37.17   37.13   37.30
      37.44   37.64   37.48   37.46   37.95   38.38   38.35   38.37
      38.58   38.43   38.49   37.18                                
  4 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                   13:44.07    7  
      33.46   37.30   39.51   39.39   40.53   41.11   40.63   40.69
      40.89   40.88   41.40   41.56   42.79   44.84   43.96   44.09
      43.82   43.81   41.40   42.01                                
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Jeff              36 Dawgs-CO                      20:05.01   11  
      33.00   36.58   36.45   36.88   37.10   37.13   37.31   37.33
      37.30   37.59   36.73   37.48   36.11   36.86   37.68   37.04
      36.85   36.08   37.31   37.25   35.91   35.99   36.83   35.99
      36.47   36.31   36.55   35.98   36.22   35.65   35.90   35.53
      35.62
  2 Wolf, Joe M               37 Inverness-CO                  21:22.67    9  
                                              39.10   38.48   39.12
      38.51   38.19   38.82   39.22   39.08   39.80   39.15   40.58
      38.98   38.86   40.30   38.94   38.16   39.61   39.77   39.11
      35.79
  3 Reifel, Richard R         39 Inverness-CO                  23:09.74    8  
      33.52   36.78   39.00   40.09   40.82   41.89   41.49   41.71
      42.31   42.23   42.68   42.62   43.42   43.54   42.75   43.21
      43.59   44.00   43.20   43.52   42.99   43.34   43.33   43.56
      42.87   43.51   43.15   43.32   42.94   42.95   43.16   42.48
      39.77
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            38 Bam-CO                           25.73   11  
  2 Allison, Mark A           37 Aurora-CO                        31.44    9  
  3 Chapman, Michael S        36 Durango-CO                       31.51    8  
  4 Hoyt, Brian               38 Thornton-CO                      32.31    7  
  5 Rosinski, Tom             35 Aquaholics-CO                    32.51    6  
  6 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                      35.22    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            38 Bam-CO                           56.25   11  
      27.19   29.06                                                
  2 Jones, Richard B          39 Jeffco-CO                      1:01.77    9  
      30.53   31.24                                                
  3 Pazmino, Jorge E          35 Aurora-CO                      1:07.74    8  
      33.25   34.49                                                
  4 Hoyt, Brian               38 Thornton-CO                    1:13.12    7  
      36.13   36.99                                                
  5 Pastor, Dan E             37 Thornton-CO                    1:16.72    6  
      37.19   39.53                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            38 Bam-CO                         2:04.22   11  
      29.78   31.87   31.74   30.83                                
  2 Chapman, Michael S        36 Durango-CO                     2:41.36    9  
      36.76   41.22   42.62   40.76                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Mark A           37 Aurora-CO                        30.68   11  
  2 Miller, George F          39 Inverness-CO                     30.96    9  
  3 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                      32.13    8  
  4 Reese, Gary               38 Thornton-CO                      32.17    7  
  5 Keever, Nate              38 Dolphins-CO                      32.44    6  
  6 Rosinski, Tom             35 Aquaholics-CO                    32.52    5  
  7 Blum, Juri                38 South Suburban-CO                32.88    4  
  8 Chapman, Michael S        36 Durango-CO                       35.06    3  
  9 Hoyt, Brian               38 Thornton-CO                      37.63    2  
 10 Pins, Michael T           39 Bam-CO                           39.55    1  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, George F          39 Inverness-CO                   1:08.74   11  
      32.93   35.81                                                
  2 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                    1:09.32    9  
      33.29   36.03                                                
  3 Keever, Nate              38 Dolphins-CO                    1:09.99    8  
      33.07   36.92                                                
  4 Blum, Juri                38 South Suburban-CO              1:11.75    7  
      34.78   36.97                                                
  5 Reese, Gary               38 Thornton-CO                    1:13.79    6  
      34.67   39.12                                                
  6 Pastor, Dan E             37 Thornton-CO                    1:23.77    5  
      39.43   44.34                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, George F          39 Inverness-CO                   2:34.64   11  
      35.28   39.83   40.96   38.57                                
  2 Blum, Juri                38 South Suburban-CO              2:38.09    9  
      36.25   39.89   40.97   40.98                                
  3 Keever, Nate              38 Dolphins-CO                    2:38.41    8  
      34.60   38.62   41.67   43.52                                
  4 Chapman, Michael S        36 Durango-CO                     2:50.81    7  
      39.02   43.08   44.11   44.60                                
 -- Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                         DQ  
      35.17   41.52   16.19   55.40                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            38 Bam-CO                           25.11   11  
  2 Reetz, Jay S              36 Aquaholics-CO                    25.91    9  
  3 Hildebrandt, Jeff A       39 Rally Sport-CO                   26.77    8  
  4 Niemann, Andy J           39 Aurora-CO                        26.96    7  
  5 Smith, Schuyler           36 Aquaholics-CO                    27.31    6  
  6 Rosinski, Tom             35 Aquaholics-CO                    27.38    5  
  7 Martin, Troy              36 Thornton-CO                      27.49    4  
  8 Allison, Mark A           37 Aurora-CO                        27.82    3  
  9 Chapman, Michael S        36 Durango-CO                       28.14    2  
 10 Pins, Michael T           39 Bam-CO                           28.31    1  
 11 Moseley, Matthew L        37 Rally Sport-CO                   29.08  
 12 Stratman, Gary T          39 Guppies-CO                       29.21  
 13 Hoyt, Brian               38 Thornton-CO                      29.32  
 14 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                      30.16  
 15 Reese, Gary               38 Thornton-CO                      30.35  
 16 Opansky, Brian            37 Rally Sport-CO                   33.02  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Mike            38 Bam-CO                           57.05   11  
      27.03   30.02                                                
  2 Niemann, Andy J           39 Aurora-CO                      1:01.33    9  
      28.92   32.41                                                
  3 Pins, Michael T           39 Bam-CO                         1:04.37    8  
      29.49   34.88                                                
  4 Reifel, Richard R         39 Inverness-CO                   1:07.69    7  
      31.79   35.90                                                
  5 Opansky, Brian            37 Rally Sport-CO                 1:16.88    6  
      36.46   40.42                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pins, Michael T           39 Bam-CO                         2:35.25   11  
      32.20   37.90   41.15   44.00                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Mark A           37 Aurora-CO                      1:01.72   11  
      29.34   32.38                                                
  2 Rosinski, Tom             35 Aquaholics-CO                  1:02.12    9  
      28.98   33.14                                                
  3 Chapman, Michael S        36 Durango-CO                     1:05.18    8  
      29.43   35.75                                                
  4 Miller, George F          39 Inverness-CO                   1:05.76    7  
      32.74   33.02                                                
  5 Smith, Schuyler           36 Aquaholics-CO                  1:05.77    6  
      31.20   34.57                                                
  6 Pazmino, Jorge E          35 Aurora-CO                      1:07.07    5  
      30.74   36.33                                                
  7 Amos, Will                37 Breakers-CO                    1:07.26    4  
      33.11   34.15                                                
  8 Keever, Nate              38 Dolphins-CO                    1:07.92    3  
      34.01   33.91                                                
  9 Reese, Gary               38 Thornton-CO                    1:09.79    2  
      33.03   36.76                                                
 10 Hoyt, Brian               38 Thornton-CO                    1:10.73    1  
      31.88   38.85                                                
 11 Pastor, Dan E             37 Thornton-CO                    1:14.01  
      34.00   40.01                                                
 12 Allison, Steve A          36 Thornton-CO                    1:37.87  
      45.82   52.05                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Rob D             35 Highlands Ranch-CO             2:06.99   11  
      26.68   33.46   37.25   29.60                                
  2 Gonzales, Mike            38 Bam-CO                         2:12.82    9  
      27.20   33.51   40.08   32.03                                
  3 Jones, Richard B          39 Jeffco-CO                      2:17.35    8  
      29.71   35.13   40.55   31.96                                
  4 Hildebrandt, Jeff A       39 Rally Sport-CO                 2:17.68    7  
      28.97   35.13   41.49   32.09                                
  5 Blum, Juri                38 South Suburban-CO              2:25.10    6  
      31.33   37.96   41.82   33.99                                
 -- Wolf, Joe M               37 Inverness-CO                        DQ  
      35.25   41.11   51.55   34.12                                
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Juri                38 South Suburban-CO              5:16.84   11  
      32.67   38.18   41.49   40.68   44.04   45.18   38.16   36.44
  2 Reilly, Quinn A           39 Aquaholics-CO                  5:33.04    9  
      39.28   43.90   44.44   42.45   48.17   47.82   34.38   32.60
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John C             43 Greenwood-CO                     21.97   11  
  2 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                      23.90    9  
  3 Fuller, David S           40 Aquaholics-CO                    24.19    8  
  4 Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                     24.23    7  
  5 Stewart, Dave A           43 Thornton-CO                      25.21    6  
  6 O'Brien, Mike M           43 Durango-CO                       25.36    5  
  7 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                           25.80    4  
  8 Rizzo, Phillip E          42 Pagosa Lake-CO                   26.65    3  
  9 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                      26.78    2  
 10 Burgan, Brian             40 Pagosa Lake-CO                   26.82    1  
 11 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                          27.31  
 12 Gratz, John               44 Bam-CO                           27.73  
 13 Mauldin, Lee              43 Bam-CO                           28.51  
 14 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                      29.17  
 15 O'Keefe, John P           43 Breakers-CO                      29.31  
 16 Southwyck, Ed             42 Aurora-CO                        31.79  
 17 Schardt, Stefan           41 Bam-CO                           33.11  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John C             43 Greenwood-CO                     47.88   11  
      22.99   24.89                                                
  2 Reid, Mike D              44 Savannah-GA                      51.86    9  
      25.13   26.73                                                
  3 Chaiyaroj, Patt           41 Squid-CO                         51.94    8  
      24.64   27.30                                                
  4 Fuller, David S           40 Aquaholics-CO                    52.48    7  
      24.98   27.50                                                
  5 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                      52.90    6  
      25.39   27.51                                                
  6 Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                     53.96    5  
      25.23   28.73                                                
  7 Stewart, Dave A           43 Thornton-CO                      55.74    4  
      26.58   29.16                                                
  8 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                           57.79    3  
      27.21   30.58                                                
  9 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                      57.98    2  
      27.80   30.18                                                
 10 Bunevich, Steven P        44 Westside-CO                      58.27    1  
      27.89   30.38                                                
 11 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                          58.59  
      27.92   30.67                                                
 12 Burgan, Brian             40 Pagosa Lake-CO                   59.76  
      28.10   31.66                                                
 13 Gratz, John               44 Bam-CO                         1:00.11  
      28.62   31.49                                                
 14 Rizzo, Phillip E          42 Pagosa Lake-CO                 1:01.18  
      29.58   31.60                                                
 15 Keller, Christopher J     43 Grand Valley-CO                1:25.31  
      40.11   45.20                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jamie H           42 Aquaholics-CO                  1:54.46   11  
      28.40   28.83   28.68   28.55                                
  2 Classen, Ken A            44 Aquaholics-CO                  2:01.84    9  
      28.96   30.76   31.01   31.11                                
  3 Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                   2:02.52    8  
      29.20   31.53   32.23   29.56                                
  4 Wells, Reed R             43 Inverness-CO                   2:05.04    7  
      28.29   31.69   33.05   32.01                                
  5 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                    2:07.87    6  
      29.37   32.15   32.82   33.53                                
  6 Stewart, Dave A           43 Thornton-CO                    2:08.59    5  
      29.47   32.24   33.29   33.59                                
  7 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                        2:09.57    4  
      29.77   32.60   34.51   32.69                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John C             43 Greenwood-CO                   5:06.26   11  
      27.28   30.12   30.84   30.43   31.34   31.63   31.23   31.46
      31.68   30.25                                                
  2 Jordan, Jamie H           42 Aquaholics-CO                  5:07.46    9  
      29.80   30.68   30.68   30.41   30.44   30.61   31.07   31.57
      31.50   30.70                                                
  3 Fuller, David S           40 Aquaholics-CO                  5:14.95    8  
      27.98   30.64   32.12   32.34   32.04   32.14   32.09   32.19
      32.34   31.07                                                
  4 Dittrich, Wolfgang        43 Bam-CO                         5:16.59    7  
      28.96   31.23   31.43   31.71   31.98   32.09   32.39   32.55
      32.53   31.72                                                
  5 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                  5:19.14    6  
      30.36   32.78   32.85   32.45   32.46   32.22   32.29   32.00
      31.54   30.19                                                
  6 Tollefson, Jon S          44 Unattached                     5:26.19    5  
      29.34   31.99   32.51   32.96   32.95   33.41   33.73   33.73
      33.33   32.24                                                
  7 Classen, Ken A            44 Aquaholics-CO                  5:26.97    4  
      30.98   32.92   32.68   32.78   32.96   33.70   33.15   33.35
      33.51   30.94                                                
  8 Reid, Mike D              44 Savannah-GA                    5:27.43    3  
      29.20   32.62   32.38   32.54   33.30   34.07   34.16   34.08
      33.80   31.28                                                
  9 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                    5:46.01    2  
      31.43   33.45   34.69   34.73   35.39   35.13   35.50   35.75
      36.35   33.59                                                
 10 Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                   5:46.28    1  
      31.92   35.28   36.04   36.09   36.08   36.15   34.80   34.41
      33.77   31.74                                                
 11 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                    5:57.07  
      30.70   34.29   35.43   36.29   36.39   36.68   37.16   36.78
      37.11   36.24                                                
 12 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                        6:00.67  
      33.61   35.66   36.74   36.33   37.31   36.44   35.40   37.16
      36.86   35.16                                                
 13 Joyner, Thomas T          40 Durango-CO                     6:01.84  
      32.78   35.72   35.95   36.60   37.22   37.16   37.24   37.12
      36.47   35.58                                                
 14 Vargas, Luis E            44 Rally Sport-CO                 6:18.69  
      35.83   38.26   38.47   38.64   38.96   38.80   38.36   38.14
      37.73   35.50                                                
 15 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                    7:03.44  
      36.19   39.67   41.73   42.41   42.70   44.65   44.27   45.14
      44.60   42.08                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, John C             43 Greenwood-CO                  10:41.23   11  
      27.50   30.78   31.52   32.17   32.14   32.43   32.31   32.31
      32.38   32.71   32.71   32.70   32.82   32.76   32.51   32.75
      32.82   32.66   32.24   31.01                                
  2 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                 10:55.52    9  
      30.81   33.55   33.13   33.02   32.89   32.93   32.90   32.97
      33.07   32.96   32.69   32.49   32.77   32.94   33.12   33.13
      32.75   32.71   32.76   31.93                                
  3 Moe, Stephen A            44 Bam-CO                        11:19.67    8  
      31.74   34.67   35.16   35.35   35.22   34.86   34.78   34.53
      34.45   34.36   34.09   34.17   33.80   33.42   33.26   33.72
      32.92   32.64   33.11   33.42                                
  4 Reid, Mike D              44 Savannah-GA                   11:29.78    7  
      29.57   32.18   33.24   34.44   34.25   34.03   33.76   34.28
      34.02   34.03   34.16   34.70   34.96   35.67   35.56   36.59
      35.72   37.07   36.14   35.41                                
  5 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                   12:05.25    6  
      32.33   34.51   35.76   35.56   36.02   36.24   36.64   36.84
      37.36   37.11   36.98   37.04   37.45   37.57   37.39   37.22
      36.48   36.51   36.14   34.10                                
  6 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                   12:38.25    5  
      30.51   34.06   35.06   35.17   35.59   35.58   36.38   37.25
      37.61   37.77   38.59   39.25   39.61   40.32   40.72   41.04
      41.39   41.07   41.15   40.13                                
  7 Hunt, Richard A           43 Unattached                    12:50.93    4  
      34.15   37.48   38.59   38.75   38.66   38.87   38.73   38.79
      38.67   38.89   39.03   38.73   38.92   38.96   38.80   39.08
      38.95   39.12   39.25   38.51                                
  8 Vargas, Luis E            44 Rally Sport-CO                13:01.74    3  
      36.05   39.08   39.25   39.50   39.63   39.76   39.63   39.90
      39.95   39.76   39.60   39.50   39.75   39.16   39.55   39.24
      39.05   38.96   38.12   36.30                                
  9 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                   14:18.03    2  
      36.48   39.48   41.52   42.64   43.10   42.45   43.32   42.87
      44.07   43.97   44.04   43.56   44.00   44.13   44.40   43.73
      43.68   44.04   44.53   42.02                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                 18:09.96   11  
      30.74   33.26   33.37   33.43   33.37   33.39   33.37   33.30
      33.37   33.28   33.12   33.06   33.06   33.03   32.82   32.91
      32.77   32.96   32.82   33.11   33.10   33.12   33.13   33.17
      33.16   33.27   33.38   32.96   32.93   33.13   32.97   33.35
      31.75
  2 Moe, Stephen A            44 Bam-CO                        18:54.52    9  
      32.53   34.27   35.07   35.39   35.13   35.49   35.16   34.93
      34.73   34.64   34.94   34.74   34.56   34.50   34.51   34.48
      34.24   34.37   34.46   34.09   34.11   34.08   33.73   33.86
      33.91   34.14   34.04   34.17   34.01   34.47   33.89   34.11
      33.77
  3 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                   20:02.61    8  
      32.51   34.63   34.70   35.19   35.68   35.58   35.41   35.59
      35.77   35.85   36.20   36.36   36.35   37.11   36.69   37.24
      36.76   37.33   36.87   36.50   37.30   37.30   37.24   37.67
      37.55   37.25   37.23   37.31   37.17   37.47   38.42   37.03
      35.35
  4 Vargas, Luis E            44 Rally Sport-CO                21:53.16    7  
      36.35   39.33   40.07   40.48   40.51   40.85   40.93   40.72
      40.79   40.24   40.49   40.27   40.55   40.09   40.37   39.90
      40.08   40.12   40.30   40.41   39.63   40.37   39.95   40.04
      39.66   39.57   39.42   39.26   39.26   38.99   38.67   38.28
      37.21
  5 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                       22:15.50    6  
      35.23   36.56   37.77   38.44   39.50   38.90   39.84   39.82
      39.13   40.78   39.97   38.87   40.35   39.65   39.77   39.95
      41.48   39.23   40.80   40.55   40.53   42.58   40.94   41.01
      41.25   47.97   41.37   41.57   42.88   42.68   42.18   41.94
      42.01
 -- Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                        DQ  
      31.58   35.36   35.81   36.54   37.09   36.84   36.73   36.76
      36.93   36.75   36.87   36.71   36.53   36.29   36.82   36.88
      36.98   37.93   37.93   38.10   38.60   39.42   41.26        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                      27.07   11  
  2 Joyner, Thomas T          40 Durango-CO                       30.70    9  
  3 O'Brien, Mike M           43 Durango-CO                       32.28    8  
  4 Burgan, Brian             40 Pagosa Lake-CO                   32.54    7  
  5 Mauldin, Lee              43 Bam-CO                           34.99    6  
  6 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                      37.52    5  
  7 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                          38.11    4  
  8 Schardt, Stefan           41 Bam-CO                           45.40    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Mike D              44 Savannah-GA                      59.89   11  
      28.86   31.03                                                
  2 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                      59.97    9  
      29.19   30.78                                                
  3 Chaiyaroj, Patt           41 Squid-CO                       1:00.54    8  
      29.22   31.32                                                
  4 Wells, Reed R             43 Inverness-CO                   1:01.97    7  
      30.60   31.37                                                
  5 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                  1:03.86    6  
      31.41   32.45                                                
  6 Joyner, Thomas T          40 Durango-CO                     1:05.68    5  
      32.47   33.21                                                
  7 Burgan, Brian             40 Pagosa Lake-CO                 1:12.27    4  
      35.21   37.06                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                    2:12.02   11  
      31.28   32.73   33.64   34.37                                
  2 Wells, Reed R             43 Inverness-CO                   2:17.98    9  
      31.90   35.20   35.79   35.09                                
  3 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                  2:18.33    8  
      32.84   34.71   35.15   35.63                                
  4 Joyner, Thomas T          40 Durango-CO                     2:26.05    7  
      33.98   36.44   37.84   37.79                                
  5 Vargas, Luis E            44 Rally Sport-CO                 2:59.18    6  
      43.38   45.64   46.06   44.10                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                      31.18   11  
  2 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                           31.72    9  
  3 O'Brien, Mike M           43 Durango-CO                       32.36    8  
  4 Piccolotti, Sam V         41 Unattached                       32.78    7  
  5 Gratz, John               44 Bam-CO                           33.79    6  
  6 Stewart, Dave A           43 Thornton-CO                      33.96    5  
  7 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                      34.89    4  
  8 Vargas, Luis E            44 Rally Sport-CO                   34.91    3  
  9 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                          36.48    2  
 10 O'Keefe, John P           43 Breakers-CO                      38.61    1  
 11 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                      38.96  
 12 Burgan, Brian             40 Pagosa Lake-CO                   40.15  
 13 Keller, Christopher J     43 Grand Valley-CO                  50.59  
 -- Mauldin, Lee              43 Bam-CO                              DQ  
 -- Schardt, Stefan           41 Bam-CO                              DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy R              42 Bam-CO                         1:04.20   11  
      30.24   33.96                                                
  2 Mann, Jon                 44 Aquaholics-CO                  1:09.16    9  
      32.47   36.69                                                
  3 Hayward, Ralph D          44 Ouray-CO                       1:09.43    8  
      31.50   37.93                                                
  4 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                         1:12.21    7  
      33.13   39.08                                                
  5 O'Brien, Mike M           43 Durango-CO                     1:12.96    6  
      34.64   38.32                                                
  6 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                    1:15.28    5  
      35.50   39.78                                                
  7 Vargas, Luis E            44 Rally Sport-CO                 1:16.38    4  
      36.97   39.41                                                
  8 Gratz, John               44 Bam-CO                         1:17.53    3  
      35.81   41.72                                                
  9 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                    1:29.79    2  
      41.94   47.85                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dittrich, Wolfgang        43 Bam-CO                         2:24.30   11  
      32.80   36.31   37.45   37.74                                
  2 Cox, Randy R              42 Bam-CO                         2:24.62    9  
      32.22   37.22   37.16   38.02                                
  3 Lenneman, Tim             41 Foothills-CO                   2:27.54    8  
      33.56   38.20   38.20   37.58                                
  4 Tollefson, Jon S          44 Unattached                     2:35.14    7  
      35.71   39.88   40.27   39.28                                
  5 Hayward, Ralph D          44 Ouray-CO                       2:37.01    6  
      33.45   38.56   43.02   41.98                                
  6 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                         2:41.49    5  
      34.63   40.31   42.34   44.21                                
  7 Hunt, Richard A           43 Unattached                     2:43.55    4  
      37.94   42.70   42.08   40.83                                
  8 Vargas, Luis E            44 Rally Sport-CO                 2:44.31    3  
      37.85   42.10   42.47   41.89                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Mike D              44 Savannah-GA                      25.99   11  
  2 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                      26.03    9  
  3 Fuller, David S           40 Aquaholics-CO                    26.71    8  
  4 Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                     26.75    7  
  5 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                           28.33    6  
  6 Bunevich, Steven P        44 Westside-CO                      28.52    5  
  7 O'Brien, Mike M           43 Durango-CO                       28.55    4  
  8 Hunt, Richard A           43 Unattached                       28.56    3  
  9 Joyner, Thomas T          40 Durango-CO                       28.80    2  
 10 Stewart, Dave A           43 Thornton-CO                      29.11    1  
 11 Burgan, Brian             40 Pagosa Lake-CO                   29.95  
 12 Rizzo, Phillip E          42 Pagosa Lake-CO                   30.38  
 13 Mauldin, Lee              43 Bam-CO                           33.36  
 14 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                      34.39  
 15 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                          34.55  
 16 Schardt, Stefan           41 Bam-CO                           47.23  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                    58.57   11  
      27.98   30.59                                                
  2 Mann, Jon                 44 Aquaholics-CO                    59.32    9  
      28.21   31.11                                                
  3 Fuller, David S           40 Aquaholics-CO                    59.77    8  
      27.25   32.52                                                
  4 Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                   1:00.43    7  
      28.01   32.42                                                
  5 Joyner, Thomas T          40 Durango-CO                     1:04.76    6  
      30.49   34.27                                                
  6 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                         1:08.59    5  
      31.35   37.24                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                  2:06.22   11  
      29.17   32.16   32.82   32.07                                
  2 Jordan, Jamie H           42 Aquaholics-CO                  2:06.76    9  
      30.45   32.46   31.23   32.62                                
  3 Cox, Randy R              42 Bam-CO                         2:11.96    8  
      28.75   33.27   33.22   36.72                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenneman, Tim             41 Foothills-CO                     57.99   11  
      27.13   30.86                                                
  2 Jordan, Jamie H           42 Aquaholics-CO                    58.50    9  
      27.73   30.77                                                
  3 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                      59.88    8  
      26.66   33.22                                                
  4 Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                   1:01.28    7  
      28.89   32.39                                                
  5 Tollefson, Jon S          44 Unattached                     1:01.87    6  
      28.81   33.06                                                
  6 Wells, Reed R             43 Inverness-CO                   1:02.08    5  
      28.66   33.42                                                
  7 Mann, Jon                 44 Aquaholics-CO                  1:02.13    4  
      29.32   32.81                                                
  8 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                         1:05.12    3  
      29.52   35.60                                                
  9 O'Brien, Mike M           43 Durango-CO                     1:05.51    2  
      30.89   34.62                                                
 10 Stewart, Dave A           43 Thornton-CO                    1:06.88    1  
      32.95   33.93                                                
 11 Burgan, Brian             40 Pagosa Lake-CO                 1:09.96  
      31.86   38.10                                                
 12 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                    1:12.49  
      35.17   37.32                                                
 13 Rizzo, Phillip E          42 Pagosa Lake-CO                 1:12.79  
      34.27   38.52                                                
 14 Arnold, Dan               41 Csst-CO                        1:13.31  
      36.07   37.24                                                
 15 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                    1:18.01  
      36.11   41.90                                                
 16 Mauldin, Lee              43 Bam-CO                         1:27.14  
      36.49   50.65                                                
 17 Schardt, Stefan           41 Bam-CO                         1:31.97  
      44.00   47.97                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy R              42 Bam-CO                         2:06.42   11  
      26.96   33.20   36.03   30.23                                
  2 Jordan, Jamie H           42 Aquaholics-CO                  2:07.47    9  
      28.69   33.51   35.82   29.45                                
  3 Lenneman, Tim             41 Foothills-CO                   2:08.79    8  
      28.29   33.38   36.92   30.20                                
  4 Chaiyaroj, Patt           41 Squid-CO                       2:14.92    7  
      28.12   33.46   42.93   30.41                                
  5 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                  2:14.97    6  
      28.70   34.91   40.35   31.01                                
  6 Johnston, Mark A          44 Inverness-CO                   2:18.08    5  
      28.32   36.72   40.13   32.91                                
  7 Wells, Reed R             43 Inverness-CO                   2:18.32    4  
      28.97   34.32   43.11   31.92                                
  8 Tollefson, Jon S          44 Unattached                     2:18.65    3  
      29.31   36.02   40.73   32.59                                
  9 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                         2:28.69    2  
      30.37   39.92   42.42   35.98                                
 10 Joyner, Thomas T          40 Durango-CO                     2:33.17    1  
      29.51   35.76   50.27   37.63                                
 11 Bunevich, Steven P        44 Westside-CO                    2:34.08  
      29.70   39.89   45.76   38.73                                
 12 Rizzo, Phillip E          42 Pagosa Lake-CO                 2:50.33  
      33.70   46.21   55.57   34.85                                
 13 Ramirez, Alfonso          43 Breakers-CO                    3:05.54  
      37.79   48.91   54.61   44.23                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy R              42 Bam-CO                         4:34.06   11  
      28.99   32.84   35.10   35.65   39.31   39.17   31.93   31.07
  2 Lenneman, Tim             41 Foothills-CO                   4:37.76    9  
      29.82   33.14   36.11   36.55   39.62   40.80   31.87   29.85
  3 Dittrich, Wolfgang        43 Bam-CO                         4:38.22    8  
      29.54   33.53   36.30   35.86   38.68   39.08   33.27   31.96
  4 Mann, Jon                 44 Aquaholics-CO                  4:50.60    7  
      30.45   34.16   37.84   37.33   41.86   42.08   34.03   32.85
  5 Tollefson, Jon S          44 Unattached                     4:51.86    6  
      29.57   34.46   39.06   37.73   42.38   42.33   33.84   32.49
  6 Melanson, Edward L        42 Aquaholics-CO                  4:53.66    5  
      29.89   33.94   40.26   39.15   43.07   43.11   33.30   30.94
  7 Nash, Kevin               41 Breakers-CO                    5:03.41    4  
      29.36   35.88   38.88   38.89   44.01   44.57   36.49   35.33
  8 Magouirk, Jeff K          43 Breakers-CO                    5:36.06    3  
      36.43   48.48   45.56   45.07   45.39   47.07   35.92   32.14
  9 Knight, Roger G           41 Bam-CO                         5:38.87    2  
      35.22   42.07   45.33   43.83   48.91   48.18   38.85   36.48
 -- Vargas, Luis E            44 Rally Sport-CO                      DQ  
      35.37   39.66   49.14   48.53   45.87   44.99   39.18   33.72
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                    24.46   11  
  2 Stehlin, Ed H             49 Grand Valley-CO                  24.81    9  
  3 Nolte, Christopher C      48 Inverness-CO                     25.02    8  
  4 McCarty, Dave             46 Dolphins-CO                      25.14    7  
  5 Furnier, Mike             46 Aurora-CO                        25.46    6  
  6 Boysen, Eric C            47 Bam-CO                           25.99    5  
  7 Sherrier, Robert H        45 Rally Sport-CO                   26.17    4  
  8 Jackson, Richard D        47 Riptide-CO                       26.29    3  
  9 Usman, Nassim             45 Bam-CO                           26.54    2  
 10 Miller, Burke             46 Rally Sport-CO                   26.72    1  
 11 Culp, Michael E           49 South Suburban-CO                27.13  
 12 McHugh, Jerry             47 D.A.C.-CO                        28.50  
 13 Saunders, Mark            45 Rally Sport-CO                   29.56  
 14 Lenhart, Edison S         47 Grand Valley-CO                  29.86  
 15 Cattles, Steve R          45 Guppies-CO                       43.29  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               45 Bam-CO                           47.53   11  
      23.17   24.36                                                
  2 Anderson, Kirk A          45 Greenwood-CO                     51.67    9  
      25.27   26.40                                                
  3 Scott, Greg C             45 Highlands Ranch-CO               52.50    8  
      25.18   27.32                                                
  4 Nolte, Christopher C      48 Inverness-CO                     54.13    7  
      26.46   27.67                                                
  5 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                    54.61    6  
      26.18   28.43                                                
  6 Stehlin, Ed H             49 Grand Valley-CO                  55.31    5  
      26.33   28.98                                                
  7 McCarty, Dave             46 Dolphins-CO                      56.37    4  
      26.53   29.84                                                
  8 Boysen, Eric C            47 Bam-CO                           57.64    3  
      26.91   30.73                                                
  9 Miller, Burke             46 Rally Sport-CO                   57.70    2  
      28.16   29.54                                                
 10 Usman, Nassim             45 Bam-CO                           57.93    1  
      27.89   30.04                                                
 11 Sherrier, Robert H        45 Rally Sport-CO                   58.36  
      27.66   30.70                                                
 12 Koehler, Jim R            45 Rally Sport-CO                   58.72  
      27.84   30.88                                                
 13 Hawley, Gary W            45 Aurora-CO                      1:00.23  
      28.81   31.42                                                
 14 Meinholz, Robert J        45 Unattached                     1:00.43  
      27.70   32.73                                                
 15 Alvarado, Ray             48 Stingrays-CO                   1:02.08  
      29.67   32.41                                                
 16 Cattles, Steve R          45 Guppies-CO                     1:42.91  
      47.73   55.18                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Craig           45 Aquaholics-CO                  1:50.15   11  
      25.95   28.43   28.45   27.32                                
  2 Scott, Greg C             45 Highlands Ranch-CO             1:56.10    9  
      26.52   28.89   30.04   30.65                                
  3 Nolte, Christopher C      48 Inverness-CO                   2:01.21    8  
      28.30   31.04   31.13   30.74                                
  4 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                  2:03.42    7  
      27.54   31.75   32.37   31.76                                
  5 Stehlin, Ed H             49 Grand Valley-CO                2:03.61    6  
      28.54   31.26   31.96   31.85                                
  6 Miller, Burke             46 Rally Sport-CO                 2:07.18    5  
      30.41   32.30   32.03   32.44                                
  7 Koehler, Jim R            45 Rally Sport-CO                 2:07.88    4  
      28.92   31.84   33.15   33.97                                
  8 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                    2:09.78    3  
      29.53   33.37   33.67   33.21                                
  9 Young, David P            47 Westside-CO                    2:11.43    2  
      29.23   32.76   34.44   35.00                                
 10 McHugh, Jerry             47 D.A.C.-CO                      2:26.75    1  
      32.67   36.15   37.69   40.24                                
 11 Lenhart, Edison S         47 Grand Valley-CO                2:39.09  
      34.23   39.75   42.88   42.23                                
 12 Saunders, Mark            45 Rally Sport-CO                 2:45.47  
      35.31   42.77   45.03   42.36                                
 13 Cattles, Steve R          45 Guppies-CO                     3:42.72  
      47.73   55.34   59.21 1:00.44                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Craig           45 Aquaholics-CO                  4:59.51   11  
      27.34   30.15   30.47   30.36   30.64   30.74   30.05   30.29
      30.14   29.33                                                
  2 Anderson, Kirk A          45 Greenwood-CO                   5:09.26    9  
      29.17   31.32   31.23   31.24   31.01   31.12   31.26   31.61
      31.13   30.17                                                
  3 Nolte, Christopher C      48 Inverness-CO                   5:42.86    8  
      30.38   33.41   33.77   34.65   35.38   35.28   35.68   35.68
      34.80   33.83                                                
  4 Miller, Burke             46 Rally Sport-CO                 5:55.13    7  
      31.42   34.28   35.04   35.38   35.25   34.97   35.21   37.09
      38.25   38.24                                                
  5 Koehler, Jim R            45 Rally Sport-CO                 5:59.00    6  
      31.37   34.62   36.37   36.77   37.22   37.12   37.00   36.41
      36.70   35.42                                                
  6 Young, David P            47 Westside-CO                    5:59.82    5  
      30.75   33.92   35.28   36.26   36.68   36.74   37.26   37.58
      38.34   37.01                                                
  7 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                    6:01.56    4  
      31.99   35.46   36.17   36.62   37.08   37.47   37.31   37.60
      37.29   34.57                                                
  8 Boysen, Eric C            47 Bam-CO                         6:12.67    3  
      32.63   36.53   37.68   38.13   37.83   37.63   38.01   38.57
      38.66   37.00                                                
  9 Hawley, Gary W            45 Aurora-CO                      6:20.44    2  
      33.96   36.97   37.04   38.84   39.16   39.09   39.70   39.43
      38.61   37.64                                                
 10 Jackson, Richard D        47 Riptide-CO                     6:31.09    1  
      34.81   38.65   38.96   40.66   40.00   40.85   40.85   40.64
      39.15   36.52                                                
 11 McHugh, Jerry             47 D.A.C.-CO                      7:14.29  
      36.91   42.80   43.52   43.79   44.17   46.00   45.63   45.14
      44.43   41.90                                                
 12 Cattles, Steve R          45 Guppies-CO                     9:47.76  
      54.08   57.04   58.65   59.45   59.78   59.43 1:00.52 1:00.82
      59.82   58.17                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Craig           45 Aquaholics-CO                 10:24.17   11  
      28.20   31.65   31.44   31.34   31.58   31.71   31.81   31.79
      31.46   31.48   31.20   31.51   31.33   31.17   31.38   31.21
      31.33   31.53   30.71   30.34                                
  2 Anderson, Kirk A          45 Greenwood-CO                  10:47.19    9  
      29.64   32.14   32.06   32.35   32.01   32.00   32.33   32.25
      32.28   32.47   32.46   32.49   32.53   32.81   33.12   33.03
      33.08   32.96   33.04   32.14                                
  3 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                 11:09.17    8  
      28.71   32.29   32.91   33.93   33.96   33.79   33.63   33.72
      34.15   34.02   34.07   34.07   34.11   33.76   33.78   34.07
      33.90   33.77   33.70   32.83                                
  4 Nelson, Kurt              45 Highlands Ranch-CO            11:32.49    7  
      30.30   33.87   34.54   34.52   34.57   34.72   34.98   35.10
      35.03   34.80   34.56   34.78   35.16   35.40   35.31   35.49
      35.35   35.66   35.04   33.31                                
  5 Culp, Michael E           49 South Suburban-CO             12:23.56    6  
      32.39   36.23   36.93   37.07   37.59   37.25   37.69   37.49
      37.21   37.37   37.39   37.59   37.61   37.81   38.15   38.24
      37.99   38.07   36.78   36.71                                
  6 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                   12:30.02    5  
      32.87   36.81   37.18   37.04   37.53   37.59   37.34   37.98
      37.97   37.60   37.72   38.18   37.63   38.04   38.47   38.50
      38.43   38.42   38.57   36.15                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                 18:32.51   11  
      29.38   32.54   33.18   33.08   33.05   33.08   33.50   33.36
      33.23   33.62   33.44   33.79   33.74   33.72   33.34   33.83
      33.41   33.94   33.77   34.55   34.57   34.36   34.16   34.80
      34.51   34.69   34.31   34.90   34.20   34.69   34.95   34.08
      32.74
  2 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                   20:52.38    9  
      33.08   36.13   36.64   37.01   37.21   37.93   37.67   38.15
      37.53   37.73   37.82   37.84   38.12   37.89   38.29   38.54
      38.39   38.27   38.35   38.64   38.58   38.33   38.64   38.80
      38.62   38.67   39.03   38.87   38.92   38.75   38.93   38.55
      36.46
  3 McLauglin, Neal           45 Inverness-CO                  23:50.16    8  
      37.51   40.35   41.83   42.26   42.69   43.54   43.04   43.40
      42.91   43.06   43.38   43.69   43.50   43.88   43.40   44.04
      44.01   43.90   44.02   43.71   43.89   44.23   44.45   43.68
      44.64   44.42   44.13   44.28   43.75   44.47   44.81   43.29
      42.00
  4 Cattles, Steve R          45 Guppies-CO                    34:11.42    7  
      54.98   59.10   57.81   59.01   59.76 1:02.36   58.68   58.16
      57.56 1:07.97   57.67   59.10   59.73 1:00.51 1:00.24 1:02.94
    1:01.93 1:02.94 1:02.97 1:03.54 1:09.61 1:03.89 1:03.60 1:04.55
    1:05.34 1:04.00 1:04.91 1:05.80 1:04.68 1:04.36 1:04.24 1:04.60
    1:04.88
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                    27.24   11  
  2 Koehler, Jim R            45 Rally Sport-CO                   30.84    9  
  3 Boysen, Eric C            47 Bam-CO                           31.83    8  
  4 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                      32.34    7  
  5 Jackson, Richard D        47 Riptide-CO                       33.05    6  
  6 McCarty, Dave             46 Dolphins-CO                      34.02    5  
  7 Saunders, Mark            45 Rally Sport-CO                   35.25    4  
  8 Gimlin, Dennis R          49 Pueblo-CO                        39.32    3  
  9 Cattles, Steve R          45 Guppies-CO                     1:22.17    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                  1:00.31   11  
      29.07   31.24                                                
  2 Tolle, David L            49 Pikes Peak YMCA-CO             1:06.22    9  
      32.56   33.66                                                
  3 Koehler, Jim R            45 Rally Sport-CO                 1:06.89    8  
      33.09   33.80                                                
  4 Miller, Burke             46 Rally Sport-CO                 1:09.23    7  
      34.10   35.13                                                
  5 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                    1:12.83    6  
      34.64   38.19                                                
  6 Sherrier, Robert H        45 Rally Sport-CO                 1:13.99    5  
      35.67   38.32                                                
  7 Ghaffari, Manu            48 Bam-CO                         1:14.22    4  
      37.20   37.02                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Craig           45 Aquaholics-CO                  2:04.28   11  
      29.46   30.91   31.59   32.32                                
  2 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                  2:07.71    9  
      28.12   30.55   33.82   35.22                                
  3 Koehler, Jim R            45 Rally Sport-CO                 2:27.38    8  
      34.75   36.79   38.06   37.78                                
  4 Culp, Michael E           49 South Suburban-CO              2:32.77    7  
      35.97   38.25   39.10   39.45                                
  5 Miller, Burke             46 Rally Sport-CO                 2:34.59    6  
      36.85   39.57   39.56   38.61                                
  6 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                    2:41.65    5  
      37.64   42.14   42.77   39.10                                
  7 Gimlin, Dennis R          49 Pueblo-CO                      3:09.75    4  
      45.41   47.95   48.55   47.84                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg C             45 Highlands Ranch-CO               30.54   11  
  2 Louie, Jamie K            48 Csst-CO                          31.73    9  
  3 Wilson, George L          46 Greenwood-CO                     32.03    8  
  4 Lee, Marshall M           46 Rally Sport-CO                   32.82    7  
  5 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                      33.15    6  
  6 McCarty, Dave             46 Dolphins-CO                      33.45    5  
  7 Jackson, Richard D        47 Riptide-CO                       34.97    4  
 -- Meinholz, Robert J        45 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg C             45 Highlands Ranch-CO             1:04.66   11  
      30.54   34.12                                                
  2 Louie, Jamie K            48 Csst-CO                        1:08.19    9  
      31.96   36.23                                                
  3 Young, David P            47 Westside-CO                    1:11.04    8  
      33.21   37.83                                                
  4 Lee, Marshall M           46 Rally Sport-CO                 1:13.16    7  
      35.01   38.15                                                
  5 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                    1:14.75    6  
      35.34   39.41                                                
  6 Ghaffari, Manu            48 Bam-CO                         1:15.90    5  
      36.76   39.14                                                
  7 Jackson, Richard D        47 Riptide-CO                     1:17.51    4  
      37.07   40.44                                                
  8 Alvarado, Ray             48 Stingrays-CO                   1:19.55    3  
      37.67   41.88                                                
  9 Hawley, Gary W            45 Aurora-CO                      1:23.46    2  
      39.27   44.19                                                
 10 Gimlin, Dennis R          49 Pueblo-CO                      1:27.28    1  
      41.34   45.94                                                
 11 Lenhart, Edison S         47 Grand Valley-CO                1:30.51  
      41.89   48.62                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg C             45 Highlands Ranch-CO             2:24.83   11  
      33.18   36.15   37.73   37.77                                
  2 Louie, Jamie K            48 Csst-CO                        2:31.03    9  
      34.19   38.82   38.45   39.57                                
  3 Humphrey, Stephen R       46 Breakers-CO                    2:54.67    8  
      38.15   43.94   46.50   46.08                                
 -- Young, David P            47 Westside-CO                         DQ  
      33.93   37.68   39.70   42.26                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               45 Bam-CO                           23.18   11  
  2 Lee, Marshall M           46 Rally Sport-CO                   27.01    9  
  3 Nolte, Christopher C      48 Inverness-CO                     27.20    8  
  4 Stehlin, Ed H             49 Grand Valley-CO                  27.31    7  
  5 Sherrier, Robert H        45 Rally Sport-CO                   28.35    6  
  6 Furnier, Mike             46 Aurora-CO                        28.36    5  
  7 Usman, Nassim             45 Bam-CO                           28.61    4  
  8 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                    29.28    3  
  9 Miller, Burke             46 Rally Sport-CO                   29.49    2  
 10 McCarty, Dave             46 Dolphins-CO                      29.53    1  
 11 Boysen, Eric C            47 Bam-CO                           29.72  
 12 Hawley, Gary W            45 Aurora-CO                        30.18  
 13 Jackson, Richard D        47 Riptide-CO                       30.89  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usman, Nassim             45 Bam-CO                         1:03.22   11  
      29.85   33.37                                                
  2 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                  1:03.65    9  
      30.18   33.47                                                
  3 Sherrier, Robert H        45 Rally Sport-CO                 1:07.63    8  
      32.02   35.61                                                
  4 Ghaffari, Manu            48 Bam-CO                         1:09.18    7  
      33.18   36.00                                                
  5 Hawley, Gary W            45 Aurora-CO                      1:10.06    6  
      31.17   38.89                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kirk A          45 Greenwood-CO                   2:13.99   11  
      29.65   33.47   35.67   35.20                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg C             45 Highlands Ranch-CO             1:00.12   11  
      29.34   30.78                                                
  2 Lee, Marshall M           46 Rally Sport-CO                 1:02.94    9  
      28.62   34.32                                                
  3 Nolte, Christopher C      48 Inverness-CO                   1:03.16    8  
      29.40   33.76                                                
  4 Stehlin, Ed H             49 Grand Valley-CO                1:04.74    7  
      29.79   34.95                                                
  5 McCarty, Dave             46 Dolphins-CO                    1:05.35    6  
      31.69   33.66                                                
  6 Ghaffari, Manu            48 Bam-CO                         1:07.04    5  
      31.93   35.11                                                
  7 Jackson, Richard D        47 Riptide-CO                     1:08.93    4  
      32.60   36.33                                                
  8 Alvarado, Ray             48 Stingrays-CO                   1:13.19    3  
      35.19   38.00                                                
  9 McHugh, Jerry             47 D.A.C.-CO                      1:22.23    2  
      40.61   41.62                                                
 10 Lenhart, Edison S         47 Grand Valley-CO                1:23.77    1  
      40.18   43.59                                                
 11 Gimlin, Dennis R          49 Pueblo-CO                      1:24.25  
      42.33   41.92                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Craig           45 Aquaholics-CO                  2:06.60   11  
      26.65   32.72   38.69   28.54                                
  2 Scott, Greg C             45 Highlands Ranch-CO             2:14.50    9  
      28.23   37.54   37.52   31.21                                
  3 Louie, Jamie K            48 Csst-CO                        2:20.50    8  
      29.90   36.05   39.85   34.70                                
  4 Stehlin, Ed H             49 Grand Valley-CO                2:21.60    7  
      29.16   37.76   44.73   29.95                                
  5 Brackett, Bill A          47 Aquaholics-CO                  2:23.91    6  
      29.84   35.17   46.36   32.54                                
  6 Tolle, David L            49 Pikes Peak YMCA-CO             2:28.43    5  
      30.45   37.09   44.70   36.19                                
  7 Ghaffari, Manu            48 Bam-CO                         2:32.86    4  
      32.12   41.28   44.95   34.51                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg C             45 Highlands Ranch-CO             4:51.75   11  
      29.08   33.83   40.46   40.94   39.40   40.96   34.03   33.05
  2 Louie, Jamie K            48 Csst-CO                        5:06.85    9  
      32.35   36.96   39.63   39.58   41.75   44.09   37.10   35.39
  3 Boysen, Eric C            47 Bam-CO                         5:47.08    8  
      35.22   41.69   45.79   46.62   51.74   50.32   38.44   37.26
  4 Gimlin, Dennis R          49 Pueblo-CO                      6:56.03    7  
      50.29   58.79   54.37   53.88   53.71   54.49   44.91   45.59
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             50 Guppies-CO                       23.05   11  
  2 Waterbury, Stuart S       51 Bam-CO                           24.20    9  
  3 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                           24.89    8  
  4 Fischer, Chuck W          53 Greenwood-CO                     25.28    7  
  5 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                   25.88    6  
  6 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                       27.07    5  
  7 Strobel, Barney S         50 Inverness-CO                     27.41    4  
  8 Dezman, Lawrence E        52 Unattached                       27.82    3  
  9 Blodgett, Bob             54 Inverness-CO                     28.06    2  
 10 McElhinney, Tom B         51 Guppies-CO                       28.61    1  
 11 Varner, Tim               54 Bam-CO                           28.90  
 12 Lee, Wayne A              51 Squid-CO                         29.90  
 13 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                        30.49  
 14 Vanderpoel, William A     52 Inverness-CO                     37.39  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             50 Aquaholics-CO                    51.01   11  
      24.60   26.41                                                
  2 Hess, Richard             50 Guppies-CO                       52.29    9  
      24.92   27.37                                                
  3 Waterbury, Stuart S       51 Bam-CO                           53.42    8  
      25.93   27.49                                                
  4 Hughes, John S            51 Highlands Ranch-CO               54.14    7  
      25.99   28.15                                                
  5 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                           55.70    6  
      26.63   29.07                                                
  6 Tveitmoe, Bob N           52 Jeffco-CO                        57.48    5  
      27.50   29.98                                                
  7 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                   58.39    4  
      27.85   30.54                                                
  8 Strong, James L           51 Jeffco-CO                        59.50    3  
      28.05   31.45                                                
  9 Schwab, Tommy R           50 Csst-CO                        1:00.97    2  
      29.29   31.68                                                
 10 Blodgett, Bob             54 Inverness-CO                   1:04.39    0.5
    1:04.39                                                        
 10 Dezman, Lawrence E        52 Unattached                     1:04.39    0.5
      31.33   33.06                                                
 12 Caldwell, Roy E           51 Jeffco-CO                      1:07.51  
      32.32   35.19                                                
 13 Lee, Wayne A              51 Squid-CO                       1:08.58  
      32.04   36.54                                                
 14 Steward, Don              54 Squid-CO                       1:14.14  
      35.06   39.08                                                
 15 Baugh, Thomas             52 Squid-CO                       1:16.68  
      36.34   40.34                                                
 16 Vogler, Ken J             53 Rally Sport-CO                 1:24.91  
      41.02   43.89                                                
 17 Vanderpoel, William A     52 Inverness-CO                   1:29.06  
      41.52   47.54                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                         1:57.04   11  
      27.69   29.73   30.45   29.17                                
  2 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                 2:10.15    9  
      30.76   33.39   34.08   31.92                                
  3 Dezman, Lawrence E        52 Unattached                     2:38.61    8  
      37.08   40.28   41.34   39.91                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                         5:12.26   11  
      28.49   30.93   31.80   31.94   31.96   32.19   31.91   31.97
      31.71   29.36                                                
  2 Mann, Michael             50 Aquaholics-CO                  5:13.07    9  
      28.95   30.64   31.20   31.84   31.76   31.80   31.03   31.84
      32.19   31.82                                                
  3 Lee, David A              50 Monaco-CO                      5:55.80    8  
      32.68   35.52   36.37   36.70   36.48   37.12   36.37   35.98
      34.99   33.59                                                
  4 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                 6:10.27    7  
      33.46   37.62   38.15   37.61   38.10   37.91   37.68   37.85
      37.61   34.28                                                
  5 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                     6:33.89    6  
      35.24   38.52   40.21   40.64   40.96   40.67   40.34   40.29
      40.26   36.76                                                
  6 Vanderpoel, William A     52 Inverness-CO                   9:47.78    5  
      47.34   55.57   56.37   58.97 1:02.06   59.85 1:04.77 1:01.86
    1:05.08   55.91                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                        10:46.12   11  
      29.10   31.74   32.18   32.53   32.55   32.37   32.60   32.55
      32.72   32.93   32.92   32.68   32.71   33.05   32.97   33.10
      32.88   32.59   32.48   29.47                                
  2 Mann, Michael             50 Aquaholics-CO                 10:48.88    9  
      30.69   32.38   32.77   32.63   32.67   32.71   32.68   32.83
      32.75   32.62   32.45   31.96   31.97   31.97   32.90   33.05
      32.56   32.64   32.52   32.13                                
  3 Hughes, John S            51 Highlands Ranch-CO            11:28.24    8  
      29.86   33.20   33.46   34.05   34.60   34.98   35.02   35.44
      35.36   34.93   34.64   35.15   35.14   34.79   34.43   34.88
      34.86   34.94   34.64   33.87                                
  4 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                13:13.80    7  
      36.40   40.57   41.68   40.81   41.05   40.21   40.28   40.22
      39.88   39.63   39.96   39.66   40.28   40.62   39.82   39.71
      39.33   38.81   38.65   36.23                                
  5 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                     14:29.22    6  
      36.00   40.68   42.33   43.85   44.32   44.90   44.92   45.16
      44.15   44.84   44.36   44.40   44.06   44.10   44.58   43.37
      43.88   44.26   44.04   41.02                                
  6 Hoffman, l                51 Pikes Peak YMCA-CO            15:09.79    5  
      37.36   47.50   48.55   46.04   46.51   45.53   45.64   47.36
      45.91   47.08   47.00   44.27   45.15   45.09   45.28   45.84
      45.30   46.21   44.45   43.72                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                        18:03.91   11  
      29.40   32.16   32.82   33.14   32.93   32.99   32.88   33.00
      33.10   33.06   32.99   33.27   32.85   33.12   32.95   32.93
      33.19   33.07   33.03   33.09   33.02   33.18   32.92   33.10
      33.21   33.06   33.09   33.10   32.91   33.20   32.97   32.76
      31.42
  2 Heggy, Terry A            50 Westside-CO                   20:20.85    9  
      32.74   37.02   37.51   37.49   37.10   36.76   37.06   36.88
      37.27   37.61   38.04   37.59   36.89   37.23   37.52   36.54
      37.83   36.82   36.79   36.80   36.80   37.70   37.25   37.53
      37.56   37.79   37.99   37.07   37.88   37.38   36.72   35.22
      34.47
  3 Tveitmoe, Bob N           52 Jeffco-CO                     20:42.42    8  
      33.44   36.86   37.22   37.64   38.62   38.62   38.55   38.82
      38.97   38.58   38.47   38.46   38.16   37.89   37.93   37.89
      37.61   37.72   37.95   37.60   37.48   37.47   37.28   37.77
      37.59   37.41   37.05   37.77   37.98   37.31   37.71   37.90
      34.70
  4 Lee, David A              50 Monaco-CO                     21:08.22    7  
      32.48   35.96   37.13   37.51   37.94   38.00   38.00   38.47
      38.65   38.72   38.68   38.78   38.75   39.05   39.56   39.46
      39.67   38.77   39.12   38.98   39.11   38.99   38.78   38.77
      39.18   39.17   39.32   39.41   38.36   39.15   39.26   38.29
      36.75
  5 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                21:40.14    6  
      34.21   38.82   39.07   39.44   39.16   39.71   39.34   39.49
      39.68   40.00   39.42   39.97   40.07   39.96   39.59   39.51
      40.01   39.84   39.64   39.52   39.45   39.11   39.99   39.70
      39.56   39.91   39.14   39.96   39.84   39.18   39.92   39.43
      38.50
  6 Hoffman, l                51 Pikes Peak YMCA-CO            25:00.12    5  
      39.47   44.53   46.04   45.87   46.20   45.39   44.98   44.86
      45.14   44.61   45.55   45.99   46.27   45.91   45.49   45.78
      46.34   45.93   43.76   45.31   47.88   45.21   46.23   46.20
      46.75   46.37   45.83   46.12   45.76   47.17   44.49   44.69
      44.00
  7 Heins, Don                50 Breakers-CO                   28:36.98    4  
      42.21   49.62   51.84   51.72   50.44   50.28   51.50   53.20
      51.49   50.45   53.29   50.72   52.11   52.69   50.47   51.25
      55.03   52.78   54.81   53.11   49.41   55.85   54.54   55.96
      52.79   53.54   53.47   53.62   53.57   50.25   52.95   46.94
      55.08
  8 Baugh, Thomas             52 Squid-CO                      29:34.38    3  
      46.10   50.41   52.74   55.17   54.67   55.39   54.39   55.02
      55.33   54.77   54.13   54.20   53.98   53.82   54.88   54.27
      53.42   54.45   56.38   55.30   55.30   52.36   53.11   53.04
      54.34   53.29   55.06   53.25   54.50   53.18   53.98   53.54
      50.61
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                           29.31   11  
  2 Hess, Richard             50 Guppies-CO                       29.57    9  
  3 Fischer, Chuck W          53 Greenwood-CO                     29.84    8  
  4 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                   31.64    7  
  5 Strobel, Barney S         50 Inverness-CO                     31.99    6  
  6 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                       36.30    5  
  7 Lee, Wayne A              51 Squid-CO                         36.73    4  
  8 Steward, Don              54 Squid-CO                         43.65    3  
 -- Varner, Tim               54 Bam-CO                              DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                         1:03.49   11  
      30.49   33.00                                                
  2 Hughes, John S            51 Highlands Ranch-CO             1:04.29    9  
      30.65   33.64                                                
  3 Stanback, John H          51 Vortex-CO                      1:04.32    8  
      31.74   32.58                                                
  4 Tveitmoe, Bob N           52 Jeffco-CO                      1:08.56    7  
      33.52   35.04                                                
  5 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                 1:10.20    6  
      34.75   35.45                                                
  6 Strobel, Barney S         50 Inverness-CO                   1:11.81    5  
      34.91   36.90                                                
  7 Schwab, Tommy R           50 Csst-CO                        1:18.94    4  
      38.51   40.43                                                
  8 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                      1:26.26    3  
      41.85   44.41                                                
  9 Lee, Wayne A              51 Squid-CO                       1:26.57    2  
      39.92   46.65                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                         2:16.58   11  
      31.16   33.88   35.91   35.63                                
  2 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                 2:38.17    9  
      37.43   39.09   41.26   40.39                                
  3 Strobel, Barney S         50 Inverness-CO                   2:38.58    8  
      37.10   40.64   40.88   39.96                                
  4 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                      3:10.66    7  
      44.36   48.00   50.43   47.87                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart S       51 Bam-CO                           29.65   11  
  2 Hess, Richard             50 Guppies-CO                       30.84    9  
  3 Fischer, Chuck W          53 Greenwood-CO                     32.26    8  
  4 Strong, James L           51 Jeffco-CO                        34.11    7  
  5 Parkinson, Bruce A        54 Unattached                       35.02    6  
  6 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                       35.35    5  
  7 Caldwell, Roy E           51 Jeffco-CO                        35.90    4  
  8 Strobel, Barney S         50 Inverness-CO                     36.76    3  
  9 Blodgett, Bob             54 Inverness-CO                     36.98    2  
 10 McElhinney, Tom B         51 Guppies-CO                       37.91    1  
 11 Lee, Wayne A              51 Squid-CO                         41.53  
 12 Dezman, Lawrence E        52 Unattached                       42.29  
 13 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                        43.83  
 14 Vogler, Ken J             53 Rally Sport-CO                   44.74  
 15 Baugh, Thomas             52 Squid-CO                         46.47  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart S       51 Bam-CO                         1:06.13   11  
      31.07   35.06                                                
  2 Mann, Michael             50 Aquaholics-CO                  1:07.07    9  
      31.69   35.38                                                
  3 Fischer, Chuck W          53 Greenwood-CO                   1:08.78    8  
      32.50   36.28                                                
  4 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                     1:17.05    7  
      36.17   40.88                                                
  5 Blodgett, Bob             54 Inverness-CO                   1:23.93    6  
      39.40   44.53                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Stuart S       51 Bam-CO                         2:33.23   11  
      33.51   38.95   40.53   40.24                                
  2 Fischer, Chuck W          53 Greenwood-CO                   2:45.06    9  
      37.66   41.85   43.06   42.49                                
  3 Parkinson, Bruce A        54 Unattached                     2:48.50    8  
      37.76   43.21   44.00   43.53                                
  4 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                     2:54.07    7  
      39.91   43.30   45.38   45.48                                
  5 Caldwell, Roy E           51 Jeffco-CO                      3:08.04    6  
      39.84   47.90   51.08   49.22                                
  6 Blodgett, Bob             54 Inverness-CO                   3:13.83    5  
      42.03   50.53   52.57   48.70                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             50 Guppies-CO                       25.47   11  
  2 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                           27.37    9  
  3 Fischer, Chuck W          53 Greenwood-CO                     29.15    8  
  4 Strobel, Barney S         50 Inverness-CO                     29.76    7  
  5 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                       31.18    6  
  6 Varner, Tim               54 Bam-CO                           33.19    5  
  7 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                        33.73    4  
  8 McElhinney, Tom B         51 Guppies-CO                       34.80    3  
  9 Steward, Don              54 Squid-CO                         40.98    2  
 10 Vogler, Ken J             53 Rally Sport-CO                   45.80    1  
 -- Heins, Don                50 Breakers-CO                         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Todd A             54 Bam-CO                         1:01.58   11  
      29.26   32.32                                                
  2 McElhinney, Tom B         51 Guppies-CO                     1:20.63    9  
      34.94   45.69                                                
  3 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                      1:26.08    8  
      38.74   47.34                                                
  4 Heins, Don                50 Breakers-CO                    1:38.68    7  
      44.89   53.79                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heggy, Terry A            50 Westside-CO                    2:45.16   11  
      34.34   44.93   46.23   39.66                                
  2 McElhinney, Tom B         51 Guppies-CO                     3:12.39    9  
      39.56   47.61   52.48   52.74                                
  3 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                      3:27.96    8  
      40.18   50.37   57.98   59.43                                
  4 Heins, Don                50 Breakers-CO                    3:39.80    7  
      47.31   58.87   58.47   55.15                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             50 Guppies-CO                       58.95   11  
      27.53   31.42                                                
  2 Mann, Michael             50 Aquaholics-CO                    59.96    9  
      27.96   32.00                                                
  3 Waterbury, Stuart S       51 Bam-CO                         1:03.17    8  
      30.32   32.85                                                
  4 Fischer, Chuck W          53 Greenwood-CO                   1:04.23    7  
      30.69   33.54                                                
  5 Strobel, Barney S         50 Inverness-CO                   1:11.26    6  
      32.45   38.81                                                
  6 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                     1:13.46    5  
      34.61   38.85                                                
  7 Varner, Tim               54 Bam-CO                         1:16.15    4  
      35.31   40.84                                                
  8 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                      1:21.05    3  
      37.08   43.97                                                
 -- Heins, Don                50 Breakers-CO                         DQ  
      45.49   49.05                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             50 Aquaholics-CO                  2:09.53   11  
      27.73   33.00   38.16   30.64                                
  2 Stanback, John H          51 Vortex-CO                      2:21.14    9  
      31.07   35.40   42.17   32.50                                
  3 Lee, David A              50 Monaco-CO                      2:27.01    8  
      29.99   39.07   44.50   33.45                                
  4 Fischer, Chuck W          53 Greenwood-CO                   2:27.44    7  
      31.41   38.49   42.91   34.63                                
  5 Tveitmoe, Bob N           52 Jeffco-CO                      2:32.79    6  
      32.16   39.93   45.90   34.80                                
  6 Davis, Johnny H           51 Rally Sport-CO                 2:37.58    5  
      32.84   42.32   47.05   35.37                                
  7 Curry, Kevin M            52 Durango-CO                     2:44.51    4  
      33.69   45.66   46.66   38.50                                
  8 Varner, Tim               54 Bam-CO                         2:48.70    3  
      37.94   44.80   50.66   35.30                                
  9 Schwab, Tommy R           50 Csst-CO                        2:51.36    2  
      41.37   44.12   48.43   37.44                                
 10 Caldwell, Roy E           51 Jeffco-CO                      3:02.04    1  
      35.81   51.53   52.95   41.75                                
 11 Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                      3:02.27  
      36.85   48.90   55.84   40.68                                
 12 Heins, Don                50 Breakers-CO                    3:26.14  
      48.60   55.99   56.93   44.62                                
 -- Strong, James L           51 Jeffco-CO                           DQ  
      31.80   44.56   43.79   35.70                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             50 Aquaholics-CO                  4:33.51   11  
      28.87   32.29   34.98   33.75   39.70   40.79   32.00   31.13
  2 Heins, Don                50 Breakers-CO                    7:19.59    9  
      47.53   59.19   59.13   59.25   57.86   59.58   51.68   45.37
 -- Orendorff, Michael S      53 Pueblo-CO                           DQ  
      41.19   50.67   50.83   47.90   56.77   55.31   45.95   41.40
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Norman J          56 Bam-CO                           24.25   11  
  2 McCormick, Paul           58 Bam-CO                           25.21    9  
  3 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                       26.30    8  
  4 Abbott, Bill A            58 Aurora-CO                        26.39    7  
  5 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                           29.92    6  
  6 Warfield, John P          58 Durango-CO                       31.35    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Norman J          56 Bam-CO                           55.55   11  
      26.37   29.18                                                
  2 McCormick, Paul           58 Bam-CO                           55.95    9  
      26.82   29.13                                                
  3 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                       56.90    8  
      27.08   29.82                                                
  4 Abbott, Bill A            58 Aurora-CO                        58.94    7  
      27.82   31.12                                                
  5 Dodge, David R            58 Durango-CO                     1:02.44    6  
      29.98   32.46                                                
  6 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      1:02.82    5  
      30.39   32.43                                                
  7 Carney, Kent              57 Evergreen-CO                   1:03.91    4  
      30.90   33.01                                                
  8 Warfield, John P          58 Durango-CO                     1:11.61    3  
      34.09   37.52                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           58 Bam-CO                         2:03.35   11  
      29.04   31.05   31.50   31.76                                
  2 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                     2:09.05    9  
      29.20   32.26   33.29   34.30                                
  3 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      2:19.29    8  
      32.49   35.83   36.25   34.72                                
  4 Carney, Kent              57 Evergreen-CO                   2:25.19    7  
      33.95   36.44   38.22   36.58                                
  5 Warfield, John P          58 Durango-CO                     2:46.30    6  
      39.41   43.74   41.93   41.22                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           58 Bam-CO                         5:44.79   11  
      31.69   34.25   34.48   34.83   34.90   35.01   35.01   35.01
      35.37   34.24                                                
  2 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                     5:54.26    9  
      31.76   34.40   35.76   36.51   35.95   36.21   36.18   35.82
      36.55   35.12                                                
  3 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      6:35.37    8  
      36.37   39.68   40.93   40.76   40.87   40.37   40.45   39.62
      39.66   36.66                                                
  4 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                         7:41.00    7  
      38.93   45.92   48.46   47.09   46.79   47.02   46.69   47.16
      46.77   46.17                                                
  5 Warfield, John P          58 Durango-CO                     7:44.34    6  
      39.92   46.91   46.45   47.79   47.28   47.76   47.16   47.92
      47.33   45.82                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           58 Bam-CO                        11:53.06   11  
      31.27   34.18   35.14   35.87   35.64   35.35   35.23   35.52
      35.40   35.78   36.07   35.73   35.72   35.88   35.91   36.39
      37.19   38.48   36.77   35.54                                
  2 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                    12:15.56    9  
      32.27   35.79   36.02   37.15   36.73   37.50   37.51   37.49
      37.54   37.66   37.35   37.22   37.27   37.00   36.91   36.86
      37.00   36.93   37.60   35.76                                
  3 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                     13:44.31    8  
      37.71   42.23   42.35   42.60   42.42   42.62   42.35   42.31
      42.33   42.04   41.92   41.29   41.23   41.42   41.57   40.33
      40.48   40.40   39.65   37.06                                
  4 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                        15:44.53    7  
      40.11   47.78   49.07   48.78   48.29   48.22   48.94   48.01
      47.94   47.70   47.07   48.11   49.08   47.09   47.85   47.77
      47.09   46.28   46.88   42.47                                
  5 Creese, Dennis            56 Bam-CO                        18:47.53    6  
      51.58   53.94   55.15   56.76   54.84   55.84   55.27   56.95
      56.49   56.49   57.57   58.46   55.90   58.34   56.89   57.41
      57.60   57.42   58.30   56.33                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                     22:24.60   11  
      35.31   39.94   40.02   40.30   40.32   40.57   40.06   40.37
      40.18   40.30   40.23   40.58   40.82   40.96 1:21.57   40.84
      40.88   40.96   41.04   41.11                   41.34   41.75
      42.03   41.61   41.74   41.76   41.73   42.30   41.97   41.63
      39.27
  2 McGuire, Robin K          59 Bam-CO                        25:11.56    9  
      41.66   42.92   43.72   42.40   45.90   46.59   46.23   45.42
      46.46   46.82   47.21   47.09   47.05   45.31 1:35.01        
            1:32.43   46.77   46.92   45.40   46.54   46.55   46.69
      47.39   46.34   45.38   45.09   47.12   44.34                
      42.69
  3 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                        26:07.39    8  
      39.82   46.08   47.06   47.76   48.13   47.77   48.53   46.63
      48.29   46.49   47.50   48.24   48.92   47.72   48.21   48.99
      46.67   48.42   48.35   47.70   49.87   47.25   48.83   47.53
      48.46   49.11   47.94   46.01   47.35   47.04   48.83   48.18
      43.71
  4 Creese, Dennis            56 Bam-CO                        30:20.44    7  
      50.11   52.53   53.18   54.04   54.60   53.55   54.63   54.49
      55.37   55.87   55.24   56.51   53.63   57.68   55.32   55.11
      55.45   55.63   55.31   55.35   55.78   55.26   55.40   56.66
      56.36   55.61   56.59   56.17   56.48   55.56   56.03   55.47
      55.47
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                        35.62   11  
  2 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                           42.32    9  
  3 Pflum, Glenn D            55 Squid-CO                         45.31    8  
  4 Warfield, John P          58 Durango-CO                       47.61    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kent              57 Evergreen-CO                   1:09.96   11  
      34.48   35.48                                                
  2 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      1:17.53    9  
      38.06   39.47                                                
  3 Dodge, David R            58 Durango-CO                     1:17.54    8  
      37.60   39.94                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      2:41.52   11  
      38.50   40.65   41.57   40.80                                
  2 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                     2:42.02    9  
      38.64   41.25   41.79   40.34                                
  3 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                         3:45.45    8  
      51.83   58.63   58.32   56.67                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Norman J          56 Bam-CO                           32.91   11  
  2 Abbott, Bill A            58 Aurora-CO                        33.96    9  
  3 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                           43.67    8  
  4 Warfield, John P          58 Durango-CO                       58.90    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kent              57 Evergreen-CO                   1:16.93   11  
      36.04   40.89                                                
  2 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      1:22.17    9  
      39.86   42.31                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      3:08.44   11  
      42.37   48.66   48.77   48.64                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           58 Bam-CO                           28.24   11  
  2 Paxton, Norman J          56 Bam-CO                           28.58    9  
  3 Abbott, Bill A            58 Aurora-CO                        28.95    8  
  4 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                       29.88    7  
  5 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                           35.67    6  
  6 Warfield, John P          58 Durango-CO                       38.86    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill A            58 Aurora-CO                      1:07.46   11  
      31.26   36.20                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                         3:40.56   11  
      46.83   57.20   56.92   59.61                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill A            58 Aurora-CO                      1:07.57   11  
      31.51   36.06                                                
  2 Paxton, Norman J          56 Bam-CO                         1:07.80    9  
      33.07   34.73                                                
  3 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                     1:09.76    8  
      31.73   38.03                                                
  4 Carney, Kent              57 Evergreen-CO                   1:10.84    7  
      33.38   37.46                                                
  5 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      1:14.78    6  
      36.72   38.06                                                
  6 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                         1:24.01    5  
      39.60   44.41                                                
  7 Pflum, Glenn D            55 Squid-CO                       1:38.98    4  
      45.72   53.26                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, David R            58 Durango-CO                     2:36.96   11  
      31.41   41.77   46.82   36.96                                
  2 Ellis, Quincy C           56 Durango-CO                     2:38.35    9  
      33.61   41.29   49.01   34.44                                
  3 Townsend, Cecil           57 Pueblo-CO                      2:51.35    8  
      40.81   44.93   48.56   37.05                                
  4 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                         3:15.04    7  
      42.24   54.44   59.04   39.32                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Laurence R       57 Bam-CO                         6:55.98   11  
      45.34   56.18   55.92   56.69   59.30 1:00.63   42.73   39.19
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            60 Aurora-CO                        22.33   11  
  2 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                     28.44    9  
  3 Burson, Bill W            60 South Suburban-CO                28.62    8  
  4 Langer, Harold H          64 Grand Valley-CO                  29.84    7  
  5 Wollrab, Skip             60 Unattached                       30.41    6  
  6 Reynolds, Bing            64 Bam-CO                           42.30    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            60 Aurora-CO                        50.92   11  
      23.91   27.01                                                
  2 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                   1:07.25    9  
      31.95   35.30                                                
  3 Goodwin, Lance            64 Westside-CO                    1:11.10    8  
      34.94   36.16                                                
  4 Wollrab, Skip             60 Unattached                     1:13.25    7  
      33.81   39.44                                                
  5 Langer, Harold H          64 Grand Valley-CO                1:13.77    6  
      36.22   37.55                                                
  6 Chessnoe, Michael S       63 Aquaholics-CO                  1:18.53    5  
      37.92   40.61                                                
  7 Reynolds, Bing            64 Bam-CO                         1:40.69    4  
      44.74   55.95                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            60 Aurora-CO                      2:00.19   11  
      27.53   30.34   31.36   30.96                                
  2 Burson, Bill W            60 South Suburban-CO              2:35.89    9  
      42.36   37.87   38.24   37.42                                
  3 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO               2:36.47    8  
      34.61   39.67   41.53   40.66                                
  4 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                   2:54.69    7  
      39.28   42.78   46.09   46.54                                
  5 Reynolds, Bing            64 Bam-CO                         3:57.75    6  
      51.79 1:02.37 1:04.87   58.72                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burson, Bill W            60 South Suburban-CO              6:30.38   11  
      34.87   38.13   38.42   39.69   39.63   39.91   40.96   40.65
      40.73   37.39                                                
  2 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO               7:16.02    9  
    1:18.90   42.66   43.04   42.77   42.29   42.63   42.41   43.10
      40.29   17.93                                                
  3 Goodwin, Lance            64 Westside-CO                    7:17.93    8  
      38.86   43.65   44.98   44.14   45.01   45.23   44.39   44.94
      44.51   42.22                                                
  4 Chessnoe, Michael S       63 Aquaholics-CO                  7:29.28    7  
      42.14   45.33   44.81   47.79   44.89   44.16   47.62   45.71
      44.12   42.71                                                
  5 Yost, Bob R               62 Inverness-CO                   9:55.10    6  
      46.71   54.82   59.53 1:00.54   59.94 1:00.32 1:00.70 1:01.79
    1:55.28   15.47                                                
  6 Reynolds, Bing            64 Bam-CO                        10:56.83    5  
      49.67 1:03.80 1:08.86 1:07.84 1:06.34 1:08.80 1:09.59 1:08.68
    1:08.11 1:05.14                                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO              14:08.48   11  
      39.56   45.26   43.77   42.23   42.71   42.76   44.01   43.93
      43.82   42.30   42.41   42.79   42.03   41.84   41.89   41.82
      41.93   41.50   42.15   39.77                                
  2 West, Dennis H            60 Bam-CO                        14:33.13    9  
      36.22   41.20   43.13   43.70   43.91   43.83   44.31   44.91
      45.09   45.28   45.48   44.98   45.60   44.55   44.56   44.54
      44.78   43.67   43.09   40.30                                
  3 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                  16:00.14    8  
      42.69   47.32   47.94   48.46   48.02   47.69   47.81   48.49
      47.86   48.31   48.58   49.62   49.54   49.43   48.92   48.62
      47.78   48.01   47.58   47.47                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO              24:09.58   11  
      38.03                   44.79   44.48   44.69   44.17   45.35
      44.96   45.23   45.33   45.48   45.71   45.84   44.85   44.40
      44.43   44.04   44.20   43.60   44.40   43.02   44.18   43.58
      42.78   43.64   42.92   44.35   44.23   43.13   42.20   43.20
      41.32
  2 West, Dennis H            60 Bam-CO                        24:12.95    9  
      37.28   42.08   44.32   44.64   44.71   44.44   44.87   44.55
      44.67   45.31   45.32   45.38   45.77   45.29   45.33   45.07
      45.07   44.12   44.26   44.47   44.63   44.20   44.12   44.27
      43.63   43.65   43.86   43.96   44.07   43.04   43.29   42.22
      41.06
  3 Chessnoe, Michael S       63 Aquaholics-CO                 25:22.52    8  
      44.04   46.63   47.36   47.73   47.51   47.26   47.30   47.11
      46.71   46.81   45.53   45.81   46.04   46.41   46.82   46.21
      45.96   45.96   45.64   46.24   45.77   45.87   45.55   45.86
      46.50   45.43   45.40   45.11   46.17   46.01   46.14   46.03
      43.60
  4 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                  26:26.18    7  
      44.66   48.32   49.32   47.77   47.88   48.58   48.65   49.02
      48.80   48.81   48.33   48.59   48.30   49.25   48.21   48.64
      48.13   48.40   48.23   48.76   48.22   48.35   47.67   48.32
      48.24   48.93   47.70   48.40   48.14   47.62   46.72   46.83
      44.39
  5 Reynolds, Bing            64 Bam-CO                        38:56.99    6  
      50.01 1:05.66 1:10.22 1:10.28 1:10.77 1:10.46 1:09.38 1:09.14
    1:10.38 1:10.93 1:11.28 1:09.83 1:09.75 1:10.15 1:11.19 1:10.83
    1:10.98 1:11.01 1:13.16 1:14.93 1:13.92 1:13.03 1:11.79 1:12.45
    1:13.62 1:14.13 1:11.89 1:13.14 1:12.28 1:13.94 1:12.40 1:13.59
    1:10.47
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Allan J       60 Snow Mountain-CO                 40.07   11  
  2 Langer, Harold H          64 Grand Valley-CO                  42.58    9  
  3 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                     47.45    8  
  4 Reynolds, Bing            64 Bam-CO                           52.22    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Lance            64 Westside-CO                    1:27.27   11  
      42.83   44.44                                                
  2 Cunningham, Allan J       60 Snow Mountain-CO               1:37.10    9  
      45.39   51.71                                                
  3 Chessnoe, Michael S       63 Aquaholics-CO                  1:43.24    8  
      50.33   52.91                                                
  4 Reynolds, Bing            64 Bam-CO                         1:57.07    7  
      55.57 1:01.50                                                
  5 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                   1:58.14    6  
      55.96 1:02.18                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Allan J       60 Snow Mountain-CO               3:40.73   11  
      50.59   54.77   57.37   58.00                                
  2 Reynolds, Bing            64 Bam-CO                         4:31.95    9  
      58.46 1:08.66 1:13.51 1:11.32                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Dennis H            60 Bam-CO                           34.28   11  
  2 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO                 35.57    9  
  3 Cunningham, Allan J       60 Snow Mountain-CO                 38.41    8  
  4 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                     38.79    7  
  5 Goodwin, Lance            64 Westside-CO                      39.64    6  
  6 Langer, Harold H          64 Grand Valley-CO                  42.92    5  
  7 Yost, Bob R               62 Inverness-CO                     49.35    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Dennis H            60 Bam-CO                         1:16.09   11  
      36.47   39.62                                                
  2 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO               1:17.12    9  
      37.09   40.03                                                
  3 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                   1:31.08    8  
      42.19   48.89                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO               2:55.67   11  
      40.58   45.53   46.44   43.12                                
  2 Goodwin, Lance            64 Westside-CO                    3:11.81    9  
      44.07   49.98   51.80   45.96                                
  3 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                   3:49.05    8  
      45.64   57.48 1:04.47 1:01.46                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            60 Aurora-CO                        24.47   11  
  2 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO                 33.46    9  
  3 Wollrab, Skip             60 Unattached                       36.70    8  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            60 Aurora-CO                        55.46   11  
      25.79   29.67                                                
  2 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO               1:39.72    9  
      47.50   52.22                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO               3:23.87   11  
      43.99   54.59   55.97   49.32                                
  2 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                   3:50.04    9  
      46.55   56.87 1:02.76 1:03.86                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO               1:19.07   11  
      39.44   39.63                                                
  2 Langer, Harold H          64 Grand Valley-CO                1:26.48    9  
      42.66   43.82                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burson, Bill W            60 South Suburban-CO              2:46.71   11  
      36.43   45.59   48.78   35.91                                
  2 Chessnoe, Michael S       63 Aquaholics-CO                  3:40.49    9  
      56.36   58.80 1:01.39   43.94                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 63 Snow Mountain-CO               6:55.36   11  
      43.73   53.17 1:02.91 1:03.41   52.46   53.56   42.88   43.24
  2 Edwards, Morgan           60 Inverness-CO                   7:48.67    9  
      48.28   59.84 1:09.22 1:09.96 1:01.82 1:05.45   47.78   46.32
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Dick A            67 Bam-CO                           29.75   11  
  2 Plummer, Mark A           68 Inverness-CO                     33.16    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Dick A            67 Bam-CO                         1:06.20   11  
      31.61   34.59                                                
  2 Murray, Bruce             68 Unattached                     1:10.01    9  
      33.40   36.61                                                
  3 Plummer, Mark A           68 Inverness-CO                   1:16.74    8  
      36.63   40.11                                                
  4 Heller, Ken J             66 Monaco-CO                      1:25.31    7  
      40.35   44.96                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A         69 Durango-CO                     2:29.48   11  
      34.73   38.61   38.68   37.46                                
  2 McCray, Dick A            67 Bam-CO                         2:36.91    9  
      35.96   40.95   40.73   39.27                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A         69 Durango-CO                     6:57.09   11  
      38.07   42.08   43.00   43.03   43.20   42.52   41.73   42.40
      40.86   40.20                                                
  2 Murray, Bruce             68 Unattached                     7:06.19    9  
      37.41   41.69   43.27   43.66   43.77   43.68   43.90   43.62
      43.56   41.63                                                
  3 McCray, Dick A            67 Bam-CO                         7:26.77    8  
      36.16   41.51   43.77   45.11   45.38   47.00   48.08   46.99
      47.53   45.24                                                
  4 Heller, Ken J             66 Monaco-CO                      8:47.78    7  
      42.73 1:44.25   52.54   52.30   51.32   51.53   52.47   50.91
      47.70   22.03                                                
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A         69 Durango-CO                    14:27.37   11  
      37.86   42.02   43.21   43.60   44.03   43.90   44.53   44.14
      44.06   44.51   45.25   44.92   44.47   43.72   44.47   43.32
      43.70   43.45   42.32   39.89                                
  2 Plummer, Mark A           68 Inverness-CO                  17:48.42    9  
      42.52   48.29   51.01   52.58   53.32   53.22   54.82   53.67
      54.39   54.52   55.14   55.52   54.84   55.38   54.50   55.49
      55.19   55.83   55.37   52.82                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Ken J             66 Monaco-CO                     29:06.30   11  
      48.57   51.46   51.85   52.40   52.64   52.82   52.49   53.40
      53.22   53.80   53.94   54.15   53.44   53.70   53.68   54.68
      53.92   53.75   53.72   52.83   52.32   52.72   52.83   52.58
      53.85   52.90   51.29   53.40   52.55   53.95   54.22   52.94
      50.29
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Bruce             68 Unattached                     1:26.97   11  
      43.22   43.75                                                
  2 Heller, Ken J             66 Monaco-CO                      1:37.16    9  
      48.38   48.78                                                
  3 Plummer, Mark A           68 Inverness-CO                   1:42.49    8  
      50.48   52.01                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platter, Sanford          66 Bam-CO                           44.09   11  
  2 Heller, Ken J             66 Monaco-CO                        47.42    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A         69 Durango-CO                       31.65   11  
  2 McCray, Dick A            67 Bam-CO                           33.15    9  
  3 Plummer, Mark A           68 Inverness-CO                     46.14    8  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A         69 Durango-CO                     1:16.20   11  
      34.35   41.85                                                
  2 Plummer, Mark A           68 Inverness-CO                   1:40.28    9  
      46.08   54.20                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Dick A            67 Bam-CO                         1:19.06   11  
      35.43   43.63                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A         69 Durango-CO                     2:46.15   11  
      34.99   44.78   49.22   37.16                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                           28.17   11  
  2 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                       31.90    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                         1:02.83   11  
      30.69   32.14                                                
  2 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                     1:16.14    9  
      36.49   39.65                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                         2:26.10   11  
      34.03   35.46   38.88   37.73                                
  2 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                     3:00.36    9  
      41.34   46.35   46.63   46.04                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                         6:50.34   11  
      35.69   38.23   41.31   41.91   42.25   42.90   42.15   42.49
      41.32   42.09                                                
  2 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                     8:00.95    9  
      39.83   46.01   47.81   48.77   49.35   50.49   50.04   50.23
      50.47   47.95                                                
  3 Myers, John D             74 Bam-CO                        10:05.79    8  
      52.23   58.26 1:02.46 1:01.78 1:02.46 1:00.34 1:03.18 1:03.29
    1:01.60 1:00.19                                                
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                        14:02.31   11  
      35.66   40.19   40.62   43.15   43.00   43.05   42.96   43.35
      43.07   43.12   43.34   42.06   42.15   42.07   42.45   42.57
      42.81   42.96   42.58   41.15                                
  2 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                    16:15.79    9  
      42.43   45.98   48.64   49.46   49.30   49.49   49.30   49.33
      49.38   49.38   49.60   48.80   48.76   49.37   49.39   50.35
      50.15   49.96   49.30   47.42                                
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                        23:56.57   11  
      36.78   39.91   42.68   42.23   43.67   43.28   44.32   44.46
      44.34   44.65   45.02   44.56   44.89   44.78   44.19   43.90
      44.33   43.79   44.08   43.97   44.35   44.08   43.60   44.17
      43.91   43.72   44.31   43.47   43.70   43.61   43.84   42.66
      41.32
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                           36.16   11  
  2 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                       38.33    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                     1:23.65   11  
      40.89   42.76                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                     3:03.99   11  
      43.96   46.41   47.44   46.18                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob W             70 D.A.C.-CO                        38.89   11  
  2 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                           39.25    9  
  3 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                       43.95    8  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob W             70 D.A.C.-CO                      3:10.12   11  
      44.99   49.25   48.65   47.23                                
  2 Myers, John D             74 Bam-CO                         4:36.74    9  
    1:04.52 1:12.19 1:10.45 1:09.58                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                           33.62   11  
  2 Patten, Bob W             70 D.A.C.-CO                        34.16    9  
  3 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                       41.99    8  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                         1:34.82   11  
      44.28   50.54                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                         1:15.86   11  
      35.18   40.68                                                
  2 Hadley, Stephen G         73 Unattached                     1:23.49    9  
      38.64   44.85                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zurcher, James B          70 Bam-CO                         2:57.75   11  
      39.55   44.04   53.11   41.05                                
  2 Myers, John D             74 Bam-CO                         4:27.40    9  
    1:05.66 1:18.57 1:08.69   54.48                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truby, Jack               80 Aquaholics-CO                    39.35   11  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truby, Jack               80 Aquaholics-CO                  1:24.72   11  
      40.22   44.50                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         3:59.79   11  
      52.48 1:02.18 1:04.66 1:00.47                                
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                        23:07.03   11  
      55.97 1:03.59 1:07.32 2:14.37 1:07.00 1:08.52 1:07.83 1:10.83
    1:11.96 1:13.64 1:12.51 1:15.61 1:14.71 1:12.46 1:12.30 1:15.14
    1:10.43 2:12.84 1:46.54                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truby, Jack               80 Aquaholics-CO                    47.22   11  
  2 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         1:02.51    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truby, Jack               80 Aquaholics-CO                  1:46.43   11  
      51.74   54.69                                                
  2 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         2:03.03    9  
      58.32 1:04.71                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truby, Jack               80 Aquaholics-CO                  3:59.03   11  
      54.70 1:01.24 1:03.29   59.80                                
  2 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         4:45.53    9  
    1:04.45 1:14.32 1:13.92 1:12.84                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         1:07.38   11  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         2:46.50   11  
    1:22.25 1:24.25                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         5:26.92   11  
    1:17.27 1:21.32 1:25.79 1:22.54                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         1:30.21   11  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         2:36.10   11  
    1:21.88 1:14.22                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wrenn, John J             84 Bam-CO                         5:02.91   11  
    1:32.13 1:08.66 1:19.58 1:02.54                                
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    1:53.20   22  
     1) Brassard, Sara R 29             2) Maleike, Corinna 44            
     3) Schupbach, Dawn 21              4) Drozda, Cathy M 46             
       31.04    27.63    28.10    26.43                                    
  2 Snow Mountain Masters-CO  'A'                               2:20.81   18  
     1) McDermott, Kimberly A 24        2) Murphy-Sherman, Jane 60        
     3) Johnson, Janene 47              4) Dyck, Grace 63                 
       27.19    45.58    32.90    35.14                                    
 -- Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Metz, Catherine L 49            2) Rathman, Kimberly 22           
     3) McCann, Meridith J 20           4) Snider, Megan 23               
       27.88    28.88    30.32    29.83                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Total Fitness-CO  'A'                                       5:11.79   22  
     1) Van Fossan, Jenna K 26          2) McGarity, Maureen 49           
     3) Vance, Sara E 32                4) Lamb, Jamie N 24               
       33.82  1:10.46    44.13  1:29.38    37.24  1:19.54    33.49  1:12.41
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    2:09.09   22  
     1) Schupbach, Dawn 21              2) Lee, Jodi L 27                 
     3) Drozda, Cathy M 46              4)                                
       37.04    36.86    28.54    26.65                                    
  2 Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                     2:12.40   18  
     1) Metz, Catherine L 49            2) McCann, Meridith J 20          
     3) Rathman, Kimberly 22            4) Snider, Megan 23               
       33.86    37.32    31.18    30.04                                    
  3 Aurora Masters-CO  'A'                                      2:12.82   16  
     1) Niemann, Catherine A 34         2) Keiser, Kate 22                
     3) Koch, Kirsten 24                4) Despain, Christina 27          
       32.09    38.29    33.28    29.16                                    
  4 Snow Mountain Masters-CO  'A'                               2:36.77   14  
     1) Murphy-Sherman, Jane 60         2) Dyck, Grace 63                 
     3) McDermott, Kimberly A 24        4) Johnson, Janene 47             
       40.95    52.58    27.74    35.50                                    
  5 Greeley Guppies-CO  'A'                                     2:42.69   16  
     1) Baumann, Kari K 33              2) Palsic, Abby 24                
     3) Steitz, Natalie S 36            4) Croissant, Eileen M 65         
       42.00    39.49    47.36    33.84                                    
 -- Total Fitness-CO  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Van Fossan, Jenna K 26          2) Lamb, Jamie N 24               
     3) Vance, Sara E 32                4) McGarity, Maureen 49           
       36.77    43.56    42.07    15.70                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                         1:52.51   22  
     1) Myers, Jill 27                  2) Crouch, Kim H 43               
     3) Fischer, Lynn 43                4) Buttner, Martha A 49           
       26.77    31.11    28.08    26.55                                    
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:53.69   18  
     1) Smith, Laura K 39               2) Fleckinger, Amy 29             
     3) Kemph, Bonnie G 28              4) Pettis Scott, Anna T 42        
       28.12    30.20    31.58    23.79                                    
  3 DU Aquaholics-CO  'A'                                       1:54.70   16  
     1) Leetmae, Erika M 34             2) Moen, Teri 36                  
     3) Zarou, Kate B 36                4) Derr, Kristin L 40             
       27.14    33.00    29.17    25.39                                    
  4 Thornton Masters-CO  'B'                                    2:05.07   14  
       32.96    30.80    31.35    29.96                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU Aquaholics-CO  'A'                                       2:02.72   22  
     1) Leetmae, Erika M 34             2) Bourne, Christine E 29         
     3) Moen, Teri 36                   4) Friedlander, Rebecca L 38      
       31.19    34.63    27.38    29.52                                    
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             2:13.15   18  
     1) Kemph, Bonnie G 28              2) Mann, Lindsey L 32             
     3) Fleckinger, Amy 29              4) Webb, Amy B 29                 
       32.04    39.87    34.43    26.81                                    
  3 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    2:16.46   16  
     1) Brassard, Sara R 29             2) Sauls, Catherine C 40          
     3) Maleike, Corinna 44             4) Kauffman, Barbara M 43         
       35.85    39.09    31.21    30.31                                    
 -- Thornton Masters-CO  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Ferris, Sarah J 29              2) Craft, Carol S 43              
     3) Rhoads, Jennifer B 32           4) Stokoe, Jeanne M 43            
       41.15    46.37    34.20    34.34                                    
 -- Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Myers, Jill 27                  2) Beggs, Holly 38                
     3) Crouch, Kim H 43                4) Fischer, Lynn 43               
       30.83    40.00    28.31    28.12                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   1:51.16   22  
     1) Garnier, Kathy L 44             2) Riner, Betsy 38                
     3) Shultz, Lisa 42                 4) Vanderpoel, Nicole L 40        
       27.87    29.71    28.46    25.12                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             2:05.88   22  
     1) Smith, Laura K 39               2) Roche, Carolyn M 53            
     3) Forbes, Tiffany A 38            4) McKeever, Laura L 37           
       31.98    38.85    28.93    26.12                                    
  2 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   2:10.49   18  
     1) Vanderpoel, Nicole L 40         2) Crino, Heidi P 38              
     3) Riner, Betsy 38                 4) Garnier, Kathy L 44            
       35.43    39.51    30.38    25.17                                    
  3 Inverness Masters-CO  'B'                                   2:37.50   16  
     1) Nolte, Susan D 44               2) Fletcher, Lynn E 44            
     3) Shultz, Lisa 42                 4) Reseigh, Constance R 46        
       39.08    41.86    36.61    39.95                                    
  4 DU Aquaholics-CO  'A'                                       2:42.49   14  
     1) Dau, Janice 42                  2) Laney, Judy B 52               
     3) Derr, Kristin L 40              4) Lebsack, Linda M 58            
       41.22    43.80    41.16    36.31                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU Aquaholics-CO  'A'                                       2:22.06   22  
     1) Anziano, Marcia 60              2) Gatz, Pam S 58                 
     3) Laney, Judy B 52                4) Lebsack, Linda M 58            
       38.68    33.37    37.17    32.84                                    
  2 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   2:31.09   18  
     1) Doty, Anne E 45                 2) Leonard, Adrienne 51           
     3) Nigh, Rosemary 58               4) Hashimoto, Christine 57        
       34.95    47.28    36.86    32.00                                    
  3 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    2:34.17   16  
     1) Raymond, Sue M 56               2) England, Nancy J 55            
     3) True, Ann M 49                  4) Myers, Joan 53                 
       36.78    40.13    37.63    39.63                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   2:50.60   22  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine 57         2) Leonard, Adrienne 51           
     3) Doty, Anne E 45                 4) Nigh, Rosemary 58              
       42.01    51.82    41.83    34.94                                    
  2 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    3:03.16   18  
     1) Raymond, Sue M 56               2) England, Nancy J 55            
     3) True, Ann M 49                  4) Myers, Joan 53                 
       53.24    47.13    43.60    39.19                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   1:51.82   22  
     1) Levine, Nicholas 23             2) Rivera, Khemo D 29             
     3) Reifel, Richard R 39            4) Plummer, Mark A 68             
       27.45    26.22    32.45    25.70                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   2:03.13   22  
     1) Levine, Nicholas 23             2) Reifel, Richard R 39           
     3) Rivera, Khemo D 29              4) Blodgett, Bob 54               
       31.27    39.69    29.76    22.41                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU Aquaholics-CO  'C'                                       1:28.33   22  
     1) Melanson, Edward L 42           2) King, Steven J 34              
     3) Budd, Adam M 27                 4) Smith, Schuyler 36             
       21.88    22.44    21.64    22.37                                    
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:33.14   18  
     1) Saum, Brett 26                  2) Cox, Randy R 42                
     3) Gonzales, Mike 38               4) Smith, Paul 45                 
       23.41    24.01    23.65    22.07                                    
  3 DU Aquaholics-CO  'A'                                       1:39.21   16  
     1) Siegel, Joel F 33               2) Silleck, Howie H 26            
     3) Eisenhuth, Matt S 30            4) Rosinski, Tom 35               
       26.90    26.48    22.50    23.33                                    
  4 Broomfield Breakers-CO  'A'                                 1:40.71   14  
     1) Schroeder, William D 31         2) Amos, Will 37                  
     3) Magouirk, Jeff K 43             4) Nash, Kevin 41                 
       24.84    26.66    25.97    23.24                                    
  5 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    1:43.80   16  
     1) Giron, Marcus K 29              2) Reese, Gary 38                 
     3) Hoyt, Brian 38                  4) Stewart, Dave A 43             
       27.05    26.24    15.45    35.06                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU Aquaholics-CO  'A'                                       1:44.53   22  
     1) Brackett, Bill A 47             2) Eisenhuth, Matt S 30           
     3) Siegel, Joel F 33               4) Rosinski, Tom 35               
       28.37    28.53    25.08    22.55                                    
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:48.52   18  
     1) Saum, Brett 26                  2) Astor, Brett 34                
     3) Gonzales, Mike 38               4) Knight, Roger G 41             
       25.65    31.26    25.02    26.59                                    
  3 Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                         1:57.12   16  
     1) Putnam, Rob T 31                2) Vargas, Luis E 44              
     3) Sherrier, Robert H 45           4) Opansky, Brian 37              
       26.87    34.12    28.01    28.12                                    
  4 Broomfield Breakers-CO  'A'                                 2:21.62   14  
     1) Ramirez, Alfonso 43             2) O'Keefe, John P 43             
     3) Heins, Don 50                   4) Schroeder, William D 31        
       37.66    38.08    41.72    24.16                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU Aquaholics-CO  'B'                                       1:34.32   22  
     1) Fuller, David S 40              2) Mann, Michael 50               
     3) Jordan, Jamie H 42              4) Petersen, Craig 45             
       23.58    23.70    23.51    23.53                                    
  2 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   1:40.20   18  
     1) Nolte, Christopher C 48         2) Wells, Reed R 43               
     3) Johnston, Mark A 44             4) Miller, George F 39            
       26.96    24.50    24.91    23.83                                    
  3 Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                     1:42.94   16  
     1) O'Brien, Mike M 43              2) Chapman, Michael S 36          
     3) Joyner, Thomas T 40             4) Ellis, Quincy C 56             
       25.35    24.90    26.05    26.64                                    
  4 Aurora Masters-CO  'A'                                      1:44.41   14  
     1) Allison, Mark A 37              2) Abbott, Bill A 58              
     3) Hawley, Gary W 45               4) Pazmino, Jorge E 35            
       25.81    26.49    27.23    24.88                                    
  5 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:47.52   16  
     1) Ghaffari, Manu 48               2) Knight, Roger G 41             
     3) Pins, Michael T 39              4) Usman, Nassim 45               
       26.68    27.44    27.46    25.94                                    
  6 Broomfield Breakers-CO  'A'                                 1:57.89   10  
     1) Humphrey, Stephen R 46          2) Heins, Don 50                  
     3) O'Keefe, John P 43              4) Ramirez, Alfonso 43            
       26.74    32.83    29.85    28.47                                    
 -- Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Opansky, Brian 37               2) Vargas, Luis E 44              
     3) Davis, Johnny H 51              4) Saunders, Mark 45              
       28.50    28.37    27.47    25.46                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood Athletic Club-CO  'A'                             1:47.69   22  
     1) Fischer, Chuck W 53             2) Wilson, George L 46            
     3) Anderson, Kirk A 45             4) Smith, John C 43               
       30.15    30.83    25.21    21.50                                    
  2 DU Aquaholics-CO  'B'                                       1:49.58   18  
     1) Melanson, Edward L 42           2) Mann, Michael 50               
     3) Fuller, David S 40              4) Petersen, Craig 45             
       30.09    29.14    26.49    23.86                                    
  3 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   1:52.22   16  
     1) Wells, Reed R 43                2) Miller, George F 39            
     3) Johnston, Mark A 44             4) Wolf, Joe M 37                 
       28.46    30.91    26.17    26.68                                    
  4 Aurora Masters-CO  'A'                                      1:52.68   14  
     1) Pazmino, Jorge E 35             2) Allison, Mark A 37             
     3) Furnier, Mike 46                4) Niemann, Andy J 39             
       31.14    29.48    27.96    24.10                                    
  5 Broomfield Breakers-CO  'A'                                 1:55.36   16  
     1) Humphrey, Stephen R 46          2) Amos, Will 37                  
     3) Nash, Kevin 41                  4) Magouirk, Jeff K 43            
       31.99    32.01    25.63    25.73                                    
  6 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    1:56.00   10  
     1) Hoyt, Brian 38                  2) Reese, Gary 38                 
     3) Martin, Troy 36                 4) Stewart, Dave A 43             
       32.13    31.98    27.14    24.75                                    
  7 Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                     1:58.04    8  
     1) Joyner, Thomas T 40             2) Curry, Kevin M 52              
     3) O'Brien, Mike M 43              4) Chapman, Michael S 36          
       29.89    34.99    28.20    24.96                                    
  8 Greeley Guppies-CO  'A'                                     2:20.98    6  
     1) Hess, Richard 50                2) Stratman, Gary T 39            
     3) McElhinney, Tom B 51            4) Cattles, Steve R 45            
       29.51    37.40    28.88    45.19                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rally Sport-CO  'B'                                         1:42.65   22  
     1) Koehler, Jim R 45               2) Sherrier, Robert H 45          
     3) Miller, Burke 46                4) Lee, Marshall M 46             
       25.29    25.54    26.24    25.58                                    
  2 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   2:02.14   18  
     1) Edwards, Morgan 60              2) Blodgett, Bob 54               
     3) Vanderpoel, William A 52        4) Strobel, Barney S 50           
       27.82    37.31    28.97    28.04                                    
 -- Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Bryan, Todd A 54                2) Varner, Tim 54                 
     3) Boysen, Eric C 47               4) Waterbury, Stuart S 51         
       27.14    28.66    25.88    24.87                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:49.67   22  
     1) Smith, Paul 45                  2) Waterbury, Stuart S 51         
     3) Bryan, Todd A 54                4) Boysen, Eric C 47              
       25.65    29.96    28.63    25.43                                    
  2 Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                         1:57.70   18  
     1) Koehler, Jim R 45               2) Lee, Marshall M 46             
     3) Miller, Burke 46                4) Davis, Johnny H 51             
       31.11    32.68    28.73    25.18                                    
  3 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   2:11.72   16  
     1) Strobel, Barney S 50            2) Edwards, Morgan 60             
     3) Nolte, Christopher C 48         4) Vanderpoel, William A 52       
       32.95    36.24    26.83    35.70                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:49.01   22  
     1) McCormick, Paul 58              2) Goodman, Laurence R 57         
     3) West, Dennis H 60               4) Paxton, Norman J 56            
       26.40    29.44    28.22    24.95                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             2:11.49   22  
     1) Goodman, Laurence R 57          2) West, Dennis H 60              
     3) McCormick, Paul 58              4) Paxton, Norman J 56            
       42.99    33.54    28.72    26.24                                    
  2 Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                     2:13.21   18  
     1) Dodge, David R 58               2) O'Brien, Dennis A 69           
     3) Ellis, Quincy C 56              4) Warfield, John P 58            
       34.05    38.28    29.55    31.33                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             2:54.78   22  
     1) Platter, Sanford 66             2) Myers, John D 74               
     3) Zurcher, James B 70             4) McCray, Dick A 67              
       45.38  1:02.19    36.35    30.86                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    1:45.96   22  
     1) Schupbach, Dawn 21              2) Lee, Jodi L 27                 
     3) Martin, Troy 36                 4) Stewart, Dave A 43             
       28.91    26.80    25.40    24.85                                    
  2 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   1:46.52   18  
     1) Levine, Nicholas 23             2) Rivera, Khemo D 29             
     3) Garnier, Kathy L 44             4) Riner, Betsy 38                
       22.52    25.68    29.33    28.99                                    
  3 Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                     1:48.82   16  
     1) Snider, Megan 23                2) Metz, Catherine L 49           
     3) Chapman, Michael S 36           4) Ellis, Quincy C 56             
       25.21    25.94    27.66    30.01                                    
  4 Durango Masters-CO  'B'                                     1:50.42   14  
     1) McCann, Meridith J 20           2) Rathman, Kimberly 22           
     3) O'Brien, Mike M 43              4) Joyner, Thomas T 40            
       26.53    25.08    28.72    30.09                                    
  5 Aurora Masters-CO  'A'                                      1:52.01   16  
     1) Keiser, Kate 22                 2) Niemann, Andy J 39             
     3) Koch, Kirsten 24                4) Allison, Mark A 37             
       32.12    24.71    30.37    24.81                                    
  6 Greeley Guppies-CO  'A'                                     1:53.53   10  
     1) Hess, Richard 50                2) Stratman, Gary T 39            
     3) Palsic, Abby 24                 4) Steitz, Natalie S 36           
       23.55    33.46    31.31    25.21                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                     1:39.24   22  
     1) Metz, Catherine L 49            2) O'Brien, Mike M 43             
     3) Rathman, Kimberly 22            4) Chapman, Michael S 36          
       32.08    32.80    18.77    15.59                                    
  2 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    2:02.59   18  
     1) Hoyt, Brian 38                  2) Reese, Gary 38                 
     3) Drozda, Cathy M 46              4) Schupbach, Dawn 21             
       33.22    32.30    29.06    28.01                                    
  3 Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                         2:02.81   16  
     1) Putnam, Rob T 31                2) Holicky, Grant 31              
     3) Myers, Jill 27                  4) Buttner, Megan 24              
       30.34    34.15    28.45    29.87                                    
  4 Durango Masters-CO  'B'                                     2:08.25   14  
     1) Joyner, Thomas T 40             2) Snider, Megan 23               
     3) Ellis, Quincy C 56              4) McCann, Meridith J 20          
       31.20    36.72    30.10    30.23                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU Aquaholics-CO  'A'                                       1:39.92   22  
     1) Framke, Erin C 31               2) Moen, Teri 36                  
     3) Fuller, David S 40              4) Siegel, Joel F 33              
       27.36    26.04    23.98    22.54                                    
  2 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:40.20   18  
     1) Kemph, Bonnie G 28              2) Webb, Amy B 29                 
     3) Knight, Roger G 41              4) Boysen, Eric C 47              
       24.15    27.13    26.32    22.60                                    
  3 Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                         1:42.97   16  
     1) Myers, Jill 27                  2) Crouch, Kim H 43               
     3) Holicky, Grant 31               4) Hildebrandt, Jeff A 39         
       24.64    26.14    26.47    25.72                                    
  4 Aurora Masters-CO  'B'                                      1:47.38   14  
     1) Despain, Christina 27           2) Furnier, Mike 46               
     3) Niemann, Catherine A 34         4) Pazmino, Jorge E 35            
       30.22    25.21    27.57    24.38                                    
  5 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'B'                             1:50.70   16  
     1) Saum, Brett 26                  2) McCann, Christy S 34           
     3) Fleckinger, Amy 29              4) Astor, Brett 34                
       29.54    28.69    25.43    27.04                                    
  6 Thornton Masters-CO  'B'                                    1:56.85   10  
     1) Rhoads, Jennifer B 32           2) Brassard, Sara R 29            
     3) Pastor, Dan E 37                4) Reese, Gary 38                 
       32.03    30.94    27.36    26.52                                    
  7 Greeley Guppies-CO  'A'                                     2:34.66    8  
     1) McElhinney, Tom B 51            2) Baumann, Kari K 33             
     3) Croissant, Eileen M 65          4) Cattles, Steve R 45            
       47.06    34.39    44.10    29.11                                    
 -- Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Dretzka`, Jennifer M 42         2) Kauffman, Barbara M 43         
     3) Hoyt, Brian 38                  4) Giron, Marcus K 29             
       29.85    30.07    25.90    27.74                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:49.45   22  
     1) Saum, Brett 26                  2) Fleckinger, Amy 29             
     3) McCann, Christy S 34            4) Smith, Paul 45                 
       25.66    29.62    30.03    24.14                                    
  2 Aurora Masters-CO  'A'                                      1:57.36   18  
     1) Niemann, Catherine A 34         2) Abrahams, Rich 60              
     3) Despain, Christina 27           4) Allison, Mark A 37             
       32.11    30.55    25.64    29.06                                    
  3 DU Aquaholics-CO  'A'                                       2:00.07   16  
     1) Brackett, Bill A 47             2) Bourne, Christine E 29         
     3) Leetmae, Erika M 34             4) Siegel, Joel F 33              
       34.46    35.06    28.09    22.46                                    
  4 DU Aquaholics-CO  'C'                                       2:09.08   14  
     1) Framke, Erin C 31               2) Dau, Janice 42                 
     3) Larson, Jeff V 25               4) Smith, Schuyler 36             
       39.22    36.75    30.18    22.93                                    
  5 Thornton Masters-CO  'A'                                    2:13.85   16  
     1) Brassard, Sara R 29             2) Sauls, Catherine C 40          
     3) Stewart, Dave A 43              4) Pastor, Dan E 37               
       36.98    39.65    28.40    28.82                                    
  6 Thornton Masters-CO  'B'                                    2:26.35   10  
     1) Martin-Layfield, Kim J 29       2) Giron, Marcus K 29             
     3) Rhoads, Jennifer B 32           4) Allison, Steve A 36            
       39.20    40.14    33.47    33.54                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:35.89   22  
     1) Smith, Paul 45                  2) Gonzales, Mike 38              
     3) McKeever, Laura L 37            4)                                
       22.00    23.45    26.18    24.26                                    
  2 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   1:41.83   18  
     1) Wells, Reed R 43                2) Johnston, Mark A 44            
     3) Shultz, Lisa 42                 4) Vanderpoel, Nicole L 40        
       24.33    24.68    27.70    25.12                                    
  3 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'B'                             1:46.84   16  
     1) Bryan, Todd A 54                2) Cox, Randy R 42                
     3) Smith, Laura K 39               4) Forbes, Tiffany A 38           
       25.81    26.31    28.18    26.54                                    
  4 Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                         1:48.61   14  
     1) Lee, Sarah B 38                 2) Fischer, Lynn 43               
     3) Miller, Burke 46                4) Koehler, Jim R 45              
       27.46    28.29    27.03    25.83                                    
  5 Inverness Masters-CO  'B'                                   1:56.80   16  
     1) Wolf, Joe M 37                  2) Miller, George F 39            
     3) Fletcher, Lynn E 44             4) Crino, Heidi P 38              
       26.69    26.77    33.74    29.60                                    
  6 Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                     1:59.89   10  
     1) Nelson, Mary Anne 54            2) Sallee, Cece 43                
     3) Curry, Kevin M 52               4) Dodge, David R 58              
       28.13    27.39    30.91    33.46                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broomfield Breakers-CO  'A'                                 3:49.28   22  
     1) Magouirk, Jeff K 43             2) Amos, Will 37                  
     3) Humphrey, Stephen R 46          4) Nash, Kevin 41                 
       28.15    59.09    28.98    59.98    26.99    57.98    24.72    52.23
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   1:56.45   22  
     1) Wells, Reed R 43                2) Miller, George F 39            
     3) Riner, Betsy 38                 4) Garnier, Kathy L 44            
       28.57    31.17    31.60    25.11                                    
  2 Rally Sport-CO  'A'                                         1:59.64   18  
     1) Buttner, Martha A 49            2) Fischer, Lynn 43               
     3) Miller, Burke 46                4) Koehler, Jim R 45              
       31.32    34.69    28.19    25.44                                    
  3 DU Aquaholics-CO  'B'                                       2:11.49   16  
     1) Melanson, Edward L 42           2) Friedlander, Rebecca L 38      
     3) Zarou, Kate B 36                4) Fuller, David S 40             
       36.99    37.45    33.62    23.43                                    
  4 Durango Masters-CO  'A'                                     2:19.49   14  
     1) Curry, Kevin M 52               2) Nelson, Mary Anne 54           
     3) Sallee, Cece 43                 4) Warfield, John P 58            
       35.88    41.18    31.65    30.78                                    
 -- Rally Sport-CO  'B'                                              DQ  
     1) Lee, Marshall M 46              2) Crouch, Kim H 43               
     3) Lee, Sarah B 38                 4) Davis, Johnny H 51             
       31.98    41.39    27.54    30.87                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             1:52.10   22  
     1) Roche, Carolyn M 53             2) Anderson, Cynthia B 48         
     3) Paxton, Norman J 56             4) Waterbury, Stuart S 51         
       31.89    29.83    24.80    25.58                                    
  2 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   2:05.95   18  
     1) Nolte, Christopher C 48         2) Strobel, Barney S 50           
     3) Doty, Anne E 45                 4) Leonard, Adrienne 51           
       27.99    40.96    31.59    25.41                                    
  3 Inverness Masters-CO  'B'                                   2:28.98   16  
     1) Blodgett, Bob 54                2) Vanderpoel, William A 52       
     3) Reseigh, Constance R 46         4) Kane, Julie 51                 
       28.41    15.68    22.53  1:22.36                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder Aquatic Masters-CO  'A'                             2:01.49   22  
     1) Paxton, Norman J 56             2)                                
     3) Roche, Carolyn M 53             4) Waterbury, Stuart S 51         
       35.06    28.92    33.19    24.32                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inverness Masters-CO  'A'                                   2:11.27   22  
     1) Plummer, Mark A 68              2) Edwards, Morgan 60             
     3) Nigh, Rosemary 58               4) Hashimoto, Christine 57        
       34.63    33.47    33.99    29.18                                    
  2 Snow Mountain Masters-CO  'A'                               2:27.34   18  
     1) Cunningham, Allan J 60          2) Dyck, Grace 63                 
     3) Dyck, Mel 63                    4) Murphy-Sherman, Jane 60        
       33.85    46.54    31.85    35.10                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snow Mountain Masters-CO  'A'                               2:44.66   22  
     1) Cunningham, Allan J 60          2) Dyck, Grace 63                 
     3) Dyck, Mel 63                    4) Murphy-Sherman, Jane 60        
       40.92    52.92    34.68    36.14