Licensed to Clark Farms / HRCA         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/17/2007 09:33 AM
                      2007 HRCA Masters Invite - 1/6/2007                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Courtney           27 DAC                            6:06.58  
      31.91   34.36   36.56   37.16   37.48   38.00   38.08   38.53
      38.47   36.03                                                
  2 Sheremeta, Andrea         26 HR                             6:16.12  
      32.84   36.25   37.35   37.34   38.02   38.81   38.73   39.39
      39.28   38.11                                                
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lobojko, Leslie           37 HR                             7:20.07  
      37.11   42.03   43.90   44.59   45.58   46.05   45.72   46.24
      45.49   43.36                                                
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffe, Kathleen          44 INV                            5:54.06  
      33.67   35.66   35.89   35.50   35.28   36.09   35.67   35.86
      35.38   35.06                                                
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole        42 HR-CO                          5:57.03  
      33.86   35.98   36.18   36.05   36.01   35.64   35.51   35.92
      36.36   35.52                                                
  3 Kriz, Lisa                40 HR                             6:03.63  
      33.44   35.10   35.75   36.06   36.62   36.90   37.35   37.81
      37.69   36.91                                                
  4 Friedlander, Rebecca      40 DU                             6:07.76  
      33.95   35.74   36.89   37.25   37.38   37.37   37.56   37.57
      37.29   36.76                                                
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              46 HR-CO                          5:52.71  
      32.99   34.97   34.96   35.64   35.82   35.85   35.87   36.08
      35.79   34.74                                                
  2 Dullea, Melanie           45 SS                             6:06.63  
      33.06   35.49   36.83   37.10   37.59   37.33   37.92   37.86
      37.48   35.97                                                
  3 Bates, Penny              45 BAM                            6:13.98  
      34.70   36.76   37.04   37.79   38.10   38.09   37.72   37.79
      38.40   37.59                                                
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, AJ               30 HR                             6:03.08  
      32.15   34.89   36.54   36.94   37.56   37.38   37.47   37.24
      37.35   35.56                                                
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Rob              39 Unattached                     6:32.01  
      35.20   39.07   39.78   39.85   39.98   40.32   40.02   40.07
      40.31   37.41                                                
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Thomas             41 DAC                            5:48.98  
      30.58   32.95   33.86   34.66   35.32   35.82   35.85   36.93
      36.93   36.08                                                
 -- Alfino, Peter             44 HR                                  DQ  
      False start
      36.12   38.38   39.45   40.14   40.76   41.13   41.42   41.75
      40.93   38.57                                                
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kurt              47 HR                             5:31.71  
      30.66   32.91   33.68   33.91   33.48   33.22   33.47   33.81
      33.87   32.70                                                
  2 Nolte, Christopher        49 INV-CO                         5:36.23  
      30.54   33.03   33.60   33.93   33.84   34.14   34.46   34.61
      34.48   33.60                                                
  3 Johnston, Mark            46 INV                            5:54.14  
      31.98   35.67   36.42   36.75   36.44   36.91   36.50   35.83
      34.33   33.31                                                
  4 O'Keeffe, John            45 BB                             7:49.05  
      39.59   43.65   44.88   47.45   47.90   48.81   48.80   50.40
      50.55   47.02                                                
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John              53 HR                             5:26.24  
      30.11   33.03   33.78   33.63   33.09   32.57   32.25   32.48
      32.61   32.69                                                
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           59 PP                             6:29.68  
    1:54.54   39.93 1:20.05   39.67                                
              37.51                                                
  2 Orendorff, Michael        55 PP                             7:04.77  
      38.21   42.39   42.56   43.43   43.28   43.47   43.50   43.84
      43.23   40.86                                                
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selles, Carl              60 Unattached                     6:05.07  
      32.28   34.40   36.26   37.01   37.44   37.74   38.06   37.48
      37.77   36.63                                                
  2 Abrahams, Rich            61 Unattached                     6:13.19  
      34.18   37.52   37.85   38.68   38.38   38.20   38.19   38.12
      37.10   34.97                                                
  3 Burson, Bill              61 SS-CO                          6:42.87  
      35.77   39.90   40.32   40.74   41.07   40.38   42.44   42.49
      40.44   39.32                                                
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chessnoe, Michael         65 DU-CO                          7:50.42  
      46.13   49.82   49.96   49.10   48.19   47.17   46.68   45.47
      44.11   43.79                                                
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Katya               18 Unattached                       36.99  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Kathy           32 HR                               32.69  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBever, Alexandra        38 HR-CO                            36.25  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Rebecca      40 DU                               32.02  
  2 Peters, Leigh             43 HR                               39.48  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              46 HR-CO                            31.72  
  2 Bates, Penny              45 BAM                              34.44  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             50 SS                               35.47  
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartzkopf, Jess        27 AUR                              25.29  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffery           37 MAM                              24.74  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hoyt, Brian               40 THOR                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               51 Unattached                       27.91  
  2 Roth, John                50 PP                               28.72  
  3 Strobel, Barney           51 INV                              30.78  
  4 Heins, Don                52 BB                               37.86  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendorff, Michael        55 PP                               33.40  
  2 Townsend, Cecil           59 PP                               36.22  
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            61 Unattached                       26.50  
  2 Selles, Carl              60 Unattached                       28.69  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Richard           69 BAM-CO                           34.83  
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             70 INV-CO                           44.91  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Sandy            43 SS                             1:23.19  
  2 Johnson, Deanna           43 HR                             1:23.47  
      40.13   43.34                                                
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caswell, Ian              27 BB                               58.49  
      29.23   29.26                                                
  2 Sheremeta, Nicholas       28 INV                              58.95  
      30.01   28.94                                                
  3 Lawler, Max               28 BAM                            1:04.11  
      30.83   33.28                                                
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Thomas             41 DAC                            1:09.66  
      33.14   36.52                                                
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuls, Allen              63 Unattached                     1:16.54  
      36.59   39.95                                                
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            66 BAM-CO                         1:53.90  
      54.74   59.16                                                
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheremeta, Andrea         26 HR                             2:45.29  
      37.79   42.16   42.76   42.58                                
  2 Mills, Courtney           27 DAC                            2:51.10  
      37.99   42.77   45.58   44.76                                
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crino, Heidi              40 INV                            3:10.69  
      42.63   48.71   49.18   50.17                                
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Susan              45 INV                            3:21.92  
      45.40   50.65   52.52   53.35                                
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brostuen, David           42 Unattached-CO                  2:43.01  
      36.88   42.54   42.78   40.81                                
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, John            45 BB                             3:22.63  
      43.73   50.60   54.66   53.64                                
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heins, Don                52 BB                             3:31.91  
      47.99   54.66   56.42   52.84                                
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burson, Bill              61 SS-CO                          3:10.54  
      42.46   48.42   50.16   49.50                                
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Katya               18 Unattached                       28.08  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Courtney           27 DAC                              28.44  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Kathy           32 HR                               28.74  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lobojko, Leslie           37 HR                               31.64  
  2 DeBever, Alexandra        38 HR-CO                            31.80  
  3 Hendren, Sara             37 HR                               37.67  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         41 DU                               29.60  
  2 Crino, Heidi              40 INV                              30.47  
  3 Golding, Sandy            43 SS                               34.61  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            46 INV                              26.31  
  2 Tatnall, Suzy             47 HR                               29.45  
  3 Hill, Julie               49 HR                               33.92  
  4 Spahn, Jan                49 HR                               35.05  
  5 Sortwell, Andrea          47 BB                               36.60  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           53 HR-CO                            33.78  
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryman, Donna              70 INV                              40.54  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Max               28 BAM                              25.61  
  2 Johnson, Brett            27 DU-CO                            26.56  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Rob              39 Unattached                       27.81  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 BAM                              23.66  
  2 Dajnowicz, Mark           41 HR                               24.97  
  3 Hoyt, Brian               40 THOR                             26.62  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engle, Curt D             45 HR-CO                            24.30  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               51 Unattached                       25.93  
  2 Roth, John                50 PP                               26.57  
  3 Strobel, Barney           51 INV                              28.27  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           59 PP                               28.82  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selles, Carl              60 Unattached                       25.97  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Richard           69 BAM-CO                           31.01  
  2 Reynolds, Bing            66 BAM-CO                           44.39  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             70 INV-CO                           35.52  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriz, Lisa                40 HR                             1:10.82  
      33.24   37.58                                                
 -- Steffe, Kathleen          44 INV                                 DQ  
      False start
      32.43   36.35                                                
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Judy              46 HR-CO                          1:10.40  
      33.41   36.99                                                
  2 Dullea, Melanie           45 SS                             1:14.63  
      35.04   39.59                                                
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             50 SS                             1:18.84  
      37.03   41.81                                                
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartzkopf, Jess        27 AUR                              56.06  
      26.08   29.98                                                
  2 Caswell, Ian              27 BB                             1:00.75  
      28.16   32.59                                                
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffery           37 MAM                              54.58  
      25.99   28.59                                                
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            46 INV                              59.66  
      27.58   32.08                                                
  2 Nelson, Kurt              47 HR                             1:01.25  
      28.37   32.88                                                
  3 Nolte, Christopher        49 INV-CO                         1:03.35  
      29.28   34.07                                                
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kent              59 EVER                           1:21.85  
      36.08   45.77                                                
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            61 Unattached                     1:02.37  
      29.29   33.08                                                
  2 Selles, Carl              60 Unattached                     1:08.89  
      31.78   37.11                                                
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole        42 HR-CO                          2:40.40  
      39.32   40.41   40.73   39.94                                
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              45 BAM                            2:41.50  
      39.57   40.36   41.42   40.15                                
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheremeta, Nicholas       28 INV                            2:11.60  
      31.99   33.48   33.63   32.50                                
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John              53 HR                             2:22.70  
      33.11   35.59   37.11   36.89                                
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuls, Allen              63 Unattached                     2:50.26  
      38.89   42.67 1:28.70                                        
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            66 BAM-CO                         3:58.47  
      58.46 1:02.10 1:02.14   55.77                                
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Courtney           27 DAC                            2:36.10  
      35.14   41.92   43.13   35.91                                
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffe, Kathleen          44 INV                            2:33.60  
      33.03   41.07   44.33   35.17                                
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole        42 HR-CO                          2:41.77  
      34.88   41.50   50.20   35.19                                
  3 Friedlander, Rebecca      40 DU                             2:45.08  
      33.99   44.27   50.51   36.31                                
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Susan              45 INV                            3:03.86  
      40.38   49.06   52.38   42.04                                
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caswell, Ian              27 BB                             2:19.01  
      28.80   33.72   44.24   32.25                                
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 BAM                            2:15.36  
      28.94   35.83   37.77   32.82                                
  2 Evans, Thomas             41 DAC                            2:27.12  
      30.75   39.35   43.67   33.35                                
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stehlin, Ed               51 Unattached                     2:27.46  
      30.23   40.19   44.02   33.02                                
  2 Heins, Don                52 BB                             3:23.30  
      44.52   57.62   56.50   44.66                                
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendorff, Michael        55 PP                             3:03.44  
      38.38   48.53   54.68   41.85                                
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheremeta, Andrea         26 HR                               35.10  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendren, Sara             37 HR                               42.67  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crino, Heidi              40 INV                              40.70  
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         41 DU                               43.50  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              45 BAM                              40.25  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           53 HR-CO                            46.27  
 
Event 17  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ryman, Donna              70 INV                                 DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 BAM                              30.86  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, John            45 BB                               38.26  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobel, Barney           51 INV                              37.07  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kent              59 EVER                             36.53  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Katya               18 Unattached                     1:10.12  
      31.39   38.73                                                
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Kathy           32 HR                             1:03.60  
      30.31   33.29                                                
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lobojko, Leslie           37 HR                             1:09.19  
      33.17   36.02                                                
  2 DeBever, Alexandra        38 HR-CO                          1:12.10  
      33.67   38.43                                                
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffe, Kathleen          44 INV                            1:00.75  
      29.85   30.90                                                
  2 Kriz, Lisa                40 HR                             1:02.80  
      30.86   31.94                                                
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            46 INV                              58.96  
      29.48   29.48                                                
  2 Nelson, Judy              46 HR-CO                          1:00.98  
      29.98   31.00                                                
  3 Hill, Julie               49 HR                             1:19.66  
      37.55   42.11                                                
  4 Sortwell, Andrea          47 BB                             1:25.36  
      39.80   45.56                                                
 
Event 19  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryman, Donna              70 INV                            1:36.21  
      47.02   49.19                                                
 
Event 20  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheremeta, Nicholas       28 INV                              52.15  
      25.91   26.24                                                
  2 Lawler, Max               28 BAM                              58.40  
      27.38   31.02                                                
  3 Johnson, Brett            27 DU-CO                          1:01.29  
      29.34   31.95                                                
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Rob              39 Unattached                     1:02.31  
      30.43   31.88                                                
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dajnowicz, Mark           41 HR                               56.91  
      27.00   29.91                                                
  2 Brostuen, David           42 Unattached-CO                    58.72  
      27.85   30.87                                                
  3 Alfino, Peter             44 HR                             1:04.51  
      32.16   32.35                                                
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kurt              47 HR                               55.21  
      26.88   28.33                                                
  2 Nolte, Christopher        49 INV-CO                           55.91  
      27.06   28.85                                                
  3 Engle, Curt D             45 HR-CO                            56.10  
      26.43   29.67                                                
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, John                50 PP                             1:00.81  
      29.30   31.51                                                
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           59 PP                             1:02.54  
      30.05   32.49                                                
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            61 Unattached                       54.73  
      26.43   28.30                                                
  2 Selles, Carl              60 Unattached                       57.36  
      27.94   29.42                                                
  3 Burson, Bill              61 SS-CO                          1:04.95  
      31.15   33.80                                                
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Richard           69 BAM-CO                         1:13.58  
      36.10   37.48                                                
  2 Reynolds, Bing            66 BAM-CO                         1:42.43  
      48.68   53.75                                                
 
Event 20  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             70 INV-CO                         1:19.22  
      38.22   41.00                                                
 
Event 21  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole        42 HR-CO                          2:35.81  
      35.28   39.91   40.14   40.48                                
 
Event 21  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             50 SS                             3:02.88  
      40.50   46.95   48.06   47.37                                
 
Event 22  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartzkopf, Jess        27 AUR                            2:11.03  
      30.12   33.72   34.20   32.99                                
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heins, Don                52 BB                             3:30.80  
      45.14   55.49   57.30   52.87                                
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendorff, Michael        55 PP                             3:25.84  
      40.77   49.98   57.20   57.89                                
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Leigh             43 HR                               39.39  
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatnall, Suzy             47 HR                               34.23  
  2 Spahn, Jan                49 HR                               45.16  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           53 HR-CO                            46.52  
 
Event 24  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caswell, Ian              27 BB                               26.76  
  2 Schwartzkopf, Jess        27 AUR                              28.68  
  3 Lawler, Max               28 BAM                              30.81  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobel, Barney           51 INV                              34.05  
  2 Roth, John                50 PP                               34.17  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kent              59 EVER                             35.84  
  2 Orendorff, Michael        55 PP                               41.89  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            66 BAM-CO                           50.95  
 
Event 25  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendren, Sara             37 HR                             1:31.87  
      43.35   48.52                                                
 
Event 25  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deanna           43 HR                             1:25.32  
      40.73   44.59                                                
  2 Crino, Heidi              40 INV                            1:29.30  
      42.37   46.93                                                
 
Event 25  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              45 BAM                            1:24.59  
      41.04   43.55                                                
  2 Nolte, Susan              45 INV                            1:34.26  
      45.10   49.16                                                
 
Event 25  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryman, Donna              70 INV                            1:49.16  
      52.13   57.03                                                
 
Event 26  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 BAM                            1:07.61  
      31.85   35.76                                                
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            46 INV                            1:11.49  
      33.08   38.41                                                
  2 O'Keeffe, John            45 BB                             1:25.99  
      39.28   46.71                                                
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Courtney           27 DAC                            2:17.32  
      30.63   34.72   35.68   36.29                                
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffe, Kathleen          44 INV                            2:11.01  
      32.20   32.78   33.25   32.78                                
  2 Kriz, Lisa                40 HR                             2:15.61  
      32.33   34.57   35.23   33.48                                
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            46 INV                            2:12.45  
      31.67   33.43   33.83   33.52                                
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebecca             50 SS                             2:35.48  
 
Event 28  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brett            27 DU-CO                          2:20.87  
      32.05   36.59   36.87   35.36                                
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Rob              39 Unattached                     2:23.28  
      32.68   36.48   38.32   35.80                                
 
Event 28  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Thomas             41 DAC                            2:11.38  
      30.38   33.08   34.58   33.34                                
  2 Dajnowicz, Mark           41 HR                             2:17.98  
      29.98   34.49   37.28   36.23                                
  3 Alfino, Peter             44 HR                             2:25.74  
      33.21   36.36   38.35   37.82                                
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John              53 HR                             2:00.61  
      28.70   30.64   30.52   30.75                                
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           59 PP                             2:22.46  
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Richard           69 BAM-CO                         2:46.90  
      37.26   42.00   44.31   43.33                                
 
Event 28  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             70 INV-CO                         2:57.38  
      39.81   44.28   46.53   46.76                                
 
Event 29  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheremeta, Andrea         26 HR                             1:10.40  
      33.33   37.07                                                
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Kathy           32 HR                             1:14.53  
      34.35   40.18                                                
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBever, Alexandra        38 HR-CO                          1:25.09  
      39.90   45.19                                                
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deanna           43 HR                             1:21.18  
      37.89   43.29                                                
  2 Crino, Heidi              40 INV                            1:21.75  
      37.54   44.21                                                
  3 Peters, Leigh             43 HR                             1:25.08  
      40.62   44.46                                                
 
Event 29  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatnall, Suzy             47 HR                             1:18.89  
      35.44   43.45                                                
 
Event 30  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caswell, Ian              27 BB                             1:00.20  
      26.68   33.52                                                
  2 Sheremeta, Nicholas       28 INV                            1:00.70  
      28.59   32.11                                                
  3 Schwartzkopf, Jess        27 AUR                            1:03.52  
      28.70   34.82                                                
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffery           37 MAM                              57.30  
      26.90   30.40                                                
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brostuen, David           42 Unattached-CO                  1:08.21  
      32.36   35.85                                                
  2 Dajnowicz, Mark           41 HR                             1:13.90  
      33.11   40.79                                                
 -- Evans, Thomas             41 DAC                                 DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      33.84   37.74                                                
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kurt              47 HR                             1:03.82  
      29.22   34.60                                                
  2 Nolte, Christopher        49 INV-CO                         1:04.47  
      30.05   34.42                                                
  3 Engle, Curt D             45 HR-CO                          1:11.33  
      32.08   39.25                                                
  4 O'Keeffe, John            45 BB                             1:23.40  
      41.62   41.78                                                
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Kent              59 EVER                           1:15.38  
      35.88   39.50                                                
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            61 Unattached                     1:09.37  
      32.17   37.20                                                
  2 Neuls, Allen              63 Unattached                     1:15.29  
      34.88   40.41                                                
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Richard           69 BAM-CO                         1:26.38  
      38.04   48.34