Licensed to Colorado Masters Swim Team Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/19/2007 09:11 PM
               Pueblo Open Long Course - 6/15/2007 to 6/17/2007                
                 Pueblo Open Long Course, Sanction #: 2007-058                 
                          4685 ft. Ref. Dennis Krall                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Norton, Jolene M          10 PCST-CO                   NT   X6:46.97  
                                1:35.66 ( )                             3:17.60 ( )
                                5:17.07 ( )     6:02.87 (45.80)     6:46.97 (44.10)
 -- Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO                    NT   X7:24.65  
                  45.74     1:38.95 (53.21)     2:37.74 (58.79)     3:37.63 (59.89)
      4:40.50 (1:02.87)   5:43.46 (1:02.96)     6:35.85 (52.39)     7:24.65 (48.80)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO               6:40.63    5:59.24  
                                1:24.10 ( )                             2:49.96 ( )
                                4:35.25 ( )   5:59.24 (1:23.99)                    
  2 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO                    NT    6:05.53  
                  36.31     1:21.00 (44.69)     2:06.70 (45.70)     2:51.23 (44.53)
        3:44.57 (53.34)     4:39.71 (55.14)     5:22.54 (42.83)     6:05.53 (42.99)
  3 Snyder, Carli R           12 AFAF-CO              6:38.40    6:24.16  
                  37.82     1:23.64 (45.82)     2:15.06 (51.42)     3:06.06 (51.00)
        3:59.26 (53.20)     4:54.33 (55.07)     5:40.51 (46.18)     6:24.16 (43.65)
  4 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO                   NT    7:33.03  
                  44.83   1:46.59 (1:01.76)     2:44.34 (57.75)     3:42.83 (58.49)
      4:42.88 (1:00.05)   5:47.32 (1:04.44)     6:42.74 (55.42)     7:33.03 (50.29)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO              5:45.03    5:56.51  
                  35.62     1:18.37 (42.75)     2:04.38 (46.01)     2:49.14 (44.76)
        3:40.23 (51.09)     4:31.38 (51.15)     5:14.70 (43.32)     5:56.51 (41.81)
  2 Hess, Alexis L            13 AFAF-CO              5:55.72    6:03.81  
                                1:23.35 ( )                             2:55.20 ( )
                                4:37.50 ( )   6:03.81 (1:26.31)                    
  3 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO               6:16.98    6:19.22  
                                1:23.40 ( )                             3:02.66 ( )
                                4:50.12 ( )   6:19.22 (1:29.10)                    
  4 Dean, Emily M             13 AFAF-CO              6:12.36    6:30.81  
                  42.74     1:32.30 (49.56)     2:23.46 (51.16)     3:12.84 (49.38)
        4:09.51 (56.67)     5:05.93 (56.42)     5:48.76 (42.83)     6:30.81 (42.05)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kelsey A          18 CSST-CO              5:15.57    5:27.72  
                  34.45     1:15.23 (40.78)     1:56.78 (41.55)     2:38.37 (41.59)
        3:24.49 (46.12)     4:12.23 (47.74)     4:51.24 (39.01)     5:27.72 (36.48)
  2 McGee, Kelly A            15 CSST-CO              5:22.18    5:28.14  
                  35.03     1:14.33 (39.30)     1:58.10 (43.77)     2:40.55 (42.45)
        3:28.11 (47.56)     4:15.35 (47.24)     4:52.54 (37.19)     5:28.14 (35.60)
  3 Clarke, Kyra M            15 CSST-CO              5:31.06    5:39.64  
                                1:20.74 ( )                             2:50.50 ( )
                                4:19.46 ( )   5:39.64 (1:20.18)                    
  4 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO               5:51.17    5:41.76  
                  34.60     1:14.13 (39.53)     2:00.91 (46.78)     2:45.63 (44.72)
        3:35.06 (49.43)     4:24.09 (49.03)     5:03.88 (39.79)     5:41.76 (37.88)
  5 DeRose, Anna K            15 PSC-CO               5:46.80    5:59.74  
                  35.35     1:18.32 (42.97)     2:07.22 (48.90)     2:54.47 (47.25)
        3:43.71 (49.24)     4:34.94 (51.23)     5:18.08 (43.14)     5:59.74 (41.66)
  6 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO               6:18.85    6:38.87  
                  38.92     1:26.14 (47.22)     2:17.58 (51.44)     3:08.58 (51.00)
      4:09.30 (1:00.72)     5:07.13 (57.83)     5:53.95 (46.82)     6:38.87 (44.92)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO               7:30.95    7:06.57  
                  41.60     1:38.47 (56.87)     2:31.89 (53.42)     3:23.89 (52.00)
        4:22.10 (58.21)   5:23.78 (1:01.68)     6:17.17 (53.39)     7:06.57 (49.40)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Jim A            14 AFAF-CO              5:33.91    5:49.08  
                                1:20.98 ( )                             2:50.95 ( )
                                4:29.65 ( )   5:49.08 (1:19.43)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Logan S             15 AFAF-CO              5:08.69    5:07.11  
                  32.49     1:10.22 (37.73)     1:50.04 (39.82)     2:28.93 (38.89)
        3:11.88 (42.95)     3:55.65 (43.77)     4:33.03 (37.38)     5:07.11 (34.08)
  2 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              5:55.15    5:37.09  
                  32.72     1:10.80 (38.08)     1:54.20 (43.40)     2:35.90 (41.70)
        3:27.05 (51.15)     4:18.44 (51.39)     4:59.34 (40.90)     5:37.09 (37.75)
  3 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              7:27.79    6:43.93  
                                1:38.43 ( )                             3:21.51 ( )
                                5:08.88 ( )   6:43.93 (1:35.05)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Downs, George             68 CMS-CO               8:00.00         DQ  
                                1:46.58 ( )                             4:25.84 ( )
                                4:57.99 ( )                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO                    NT   X5:58.05  
                  38.22     1:23.79 (45.57)     2:11.01 (47.22)     2:54.78 (43.77)
        3:43.31 (48.53)     4:30.28 (46.97)     5:14.29 (44.01)     5:58.05 (43.76)
 -- Norton, Jolene M          10 PCST-CO              6:10.87   X6:18.49  
                  41.54     1:29.11 (47.57)     2:18.54 (49.43)     3:07.63 (49.09)
        3:57.37 (49.74)     4:46.27 (48.90)     5:35.25 (48.98)     6:18.49 (43.24)
 -- Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO                   NT   X8:11.87  
                                1:49.86 ( )                             3:59.79 ( )
                                6:08.71 ( )   8:11.87 (2:03.16)                    
 -- Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO                   NT   X8:24.69  
                                1:57.02 ( )                             4:10.38 ( )
                                6:25.97 ( )   8:24.69 (1:58.72)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO                    NT    5:26.54  
                  35.50     1:16.28 (40.78)     1:57.42 (41.14)     2:39.51 (42.09)
        3:22.38 (42.87)     4:05.79 (43.41)     4:46.39 (40.60)     5:26.54 (40.15)
  2 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO                    NT    5:42.29  
                  36.81     1:18.37 (41.56)     2:02.22 (43.85)     2:45.57 (43.35)
        3:30.79 (45.22)     4:15.51 (44.72)     5:00.69 (45.18)     5:42.29 (41.60)
  3 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO               6:03.11    5:44.75  
                  37.89     1:21.51 (43.62)     2:06.73 (45.22)     2:51.28 (44.55)
        3:36.49 (45.21)     4:20.45 (43.96)     5:03.72 (43.27)     5:44.75 (41.03)
  4 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO               5:51.06    5:48.17  
                                1:21.99 ( )                             2:52.34 ( )
                                4:23.93 ( )   5:48.17 (1:24.24)                    
  5 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO                    NT    6:15.46  
                                1:28.98 ( )                             3:04.54 ( )
                                4:41.80 ( )   6:15.46 (1:33.66)                    
  6 Black, Heather H          12 AFAF-CO              6:16.53    6:15.56  
                  42.02     1:31.29 (49.27)     2:19.09 (47.80)     3:08.11 (49.02)
        3:56.58 (48.47)     4:45.56 (48.98)     5:30.47 (44.91)     6:15.56 (45.09)
  7 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO               7:08.66    6:44.55  
                                1:32.53 ( )                             3:15.23 ( )
                                5:00.39 ( )   6:44.55 (1:44.16)                    
  8 Ohotnicky, Ann M          11 AFAF-CO              7:32.35    6:59.67  
                  46.29     1:38.64 (52.35)     2:34.47 (55.83)     3:28.08 (53.61)
        4:23.72 (55.64)     5:19.32 (55.60)     6:11.99 (52.67)     6:59.67 (47.68)
  9 Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO                    NT    7:09.63  
                                1:40.34 ( )                             3:29.96 ( )
                                5:22.67 ( )   7:09.63 (1:46.96)                    
 10 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO                   NT    7:20.94  
                  47.30     1:42.96 (55.66)     2:39.12 (56.16)     3:35.45 (56.33)
        4:31.59 (56.14)     5:31.02 (59.43)     6:26.58 (55.56)     7:20.94 (54.36)
 11 Grinstead, Cheyenne R     11 PCST-CO                   NT    8:41.31  
                                1:57.07 ( )                             4:12.99 ( )
                                6:30.90 ( )   8:41.31 (2:10.41)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO                   NT    5:26.13  
                  35.80     1:14.86 (39.06)     1:56.69 (41.83)     2:38.34 (41.65)
        3:19.92 (41.58)     4:01.83 (41.91)     4:44.70 (42.87)     5:26.13 (41.43)
  2 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO               6:08.11    6:11.10  
                                1:22.71 ( )                             2:59.20 ( )
                                4:39.32 ( )   6:11.10 (1:31.78)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Katie E          15 CSST-CO              4:55.48    4:59.03  
                  34.64     1:12.44 (37.80)     1:50.44 (38.00)     2:28.81 (38.37)
        3:06.37 (37.56)     3:44.87 (38.50)     4:22.63 (37.76)     4:59.03 (36.40)
  2 Barr, Brogan K            15 AFAF-CO              5:01.01    5:00.38  
                                1:12.66 ( )                             2:29.10 ( )
                                3:46.09 ( )   5:00.38 (1:14.29)                    
  3 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO               5:02.42    5:16.47  
                  34.77     1:12.87 (38.10)     1:52.02 (39.15)     2:32.03 (40.01)
        3:13.33 (41.30)     3:54.57 (41.24)     4:36.05 (41.48)     5:16.47 (40.42)
  4 La Rue, Mariah C          16 CSST-CO              5:09.84    5:19.52  
                                1:18.61 ( )                             2:40.97 ( )
                                4:00.66 ( )   5:19.52 (1:18.86)                    
  5 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO              5:24.96    5:23.53  
                  36.66     1:15.61 (38.95)     1:57.27 (41.66)     2:38.72 (41.45)
        3:20.58 (41.86)     4:01.32 (40.74)     4:43.75 (42.43)     5:23.53 (39.78)
  6 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO               5:32.55    5:26.23  
                                1:13.39 ( )                             2:35.91 ( )
                                4:01.39 ( )   5:26.23 (1:24.84)                    
  7 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO               6:14.30    6:20.41  
                                1:26.50 ( )                             3:03.99 ( )
                                4:42.64 ( )   6:20.41 (1:37.77)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dean, Jared J             10 AFAF-CO              6:21.70   X6:14.62  
 -- Riggs, Caleb A            10 CSST-CO              6:05.90   X6:29.09  
 -- Hansen, Chris K           10 AFAF-CO                   NT   X7:00.51  
                                1:40.92 ( )                             3:30.98 ( )
                                5:20.27 ( )   7:00.51 (1:40.24)                    
 -- Black, Kevin K             9 AFAF-CO              7:50.12   X8:26.41  
                  56.39   2:00.66 (1:04.27)   3:05.06 (1:04.40)   4:11.13 (1:06.07)
      5:16.08 (1:04.95)   6:20.62 (1:04.54)   7:22.84 (1:02.22)   8:26.41 (1:03.57)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rude, Evin G              11 CSST-CO              5:45.15    5:20.37  
                                1:20.80 ( )                             2:44.25 ( )
                                4:04.25 ( )   5:20.37 (1:16.12)                    
  2 Hansen, Alex K            12 AFAF-CO                   NT    5:43.97  
                  40.99     1:26.67 (45.68)     2:11.86 (45.19)     2:57.44 (45.58)
        3:42.21 (44.77)     4:24.68 (42.47)     5:06.18 (41.50)     5:43.97 (37.79)
  3 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO               5:40.78    5:48.30  
                  37.63     1:21.40 (43.77)     2:05.74 (44.34)     2:50.38 (44.64)
        3:35.40 (45.02)     4:21.39 (45.99)     5:06.40 (45.01)     5:48.30 (41.90)
  4 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO               6:26.89    6:08.76  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO               4:52.61    4:43.55  
                                1:08.90 ( )                             2:21.67 ( )
                                3:33.73 ( )   4:43.55 (1:09.82)                    
  2 Hansen, Sam K             14 AFAF-CO                   NT    4:46.52  
                                1:09.37 ( )                             2:22.57 ( )
                                3:36.42 ( )   4:46.52 (1:10.10)                    
  3 Clarke, Ian T             13 CSST-CO              5:14.01    5:13.62  
                  36.15     1:15.66 (39.51)     1:56.42 (40.76)     2:36.44 (40.02)
        3:16.78 (40.34)     3:56.09 (39.31)     4:35.20 (39.11)     5:13.62 (38.42)
  4 Littles, Jonathan W       13 CSST-CO              5:14.97    5:24.91  
                  37.26     1:19.81 (42.55)     2:01.39 (41.58)     2:43.39 (42.00)
        3:25.18 (41.79)     4:06.16 (40.98)     4:45.40 (39.24)     5:24.91 (39.51)
  5 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO               5:50.50    5:41.52  
                  37.56     1:20.53 (42.97)     2:04.68 (44.15)     2:48.88 (44.20)
        3:33.61 (44.73)     4:18.23 (44.62)     5:02.08 (43.85)     5:41.52 (39.44)
  6 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO               6:55.16    6:09.97  
  7 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT    6:42.02  
                  41.58     1:32.34 (50.76)     2:24.80 (52.46)     3:16.27 (51.47)
        4:10.50 (54.23)     5:01.94 (51.44)     5:55.68 (53.74)     6:42.02 (46.34)
  8 Mawson, Gabe A            13 PSC-CO                    NT    7:10.06  
                                1:37.76 ( )                             3:28.72 ( )
                                5:24.31 ( )   7:10.06 (1:45.75)                    
  9 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT    7:12.56  
                  43.23     1:34.39 (51.16)     2:26.60 (52.21)     3:21.50 (54.90)
        4:18.31 (56.81)     5:16.71 (58.40)   6:17.67 (1:00.96)     7:12.56 (54.89)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Ben G             17 AFAF-CO                   NT    4:46.46  
                  32.25     1:09.13 (36.88)     1:45.28 (36.15)     2:22.43 (37.15)
        2:58.99 (36.56)     3:36.23 (37.24)   4:46.46 (1:10.23)                    
  2 Rothlis, Daniel A         16 CSST-CO              4:56.19    4:49.06  
                  33.09     1:08.96 (35.87)     1:45.45 (36.49)     2:21.91 (36.46)
        2:58.98 (37.07)     3:35.86 (36.88)     4:12.91 (37.05)     4:49.06 (36.15)
  3 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              5:02.38    4:54.04  
                  58.00     1:10.10 (12.10)     1:46.73 (36.63)     2:24.57 (37.84)
        3:22.30 (57.73)     3:39.93 (17.63)     4:31.56 (51.63)     4:54.04 (22.48)
  4 Hansen, Zach H            19 AFAF-CO                   NT    5:04.75  
                  33.27     1:10.22 (36.95)     1:49.41 (39.19)     2:28.48 (39.07)
        3:06.14 (37.66)     3:45.45 (39.31)     4:25.95 (40.50)     5:04.75 (38.80)
  5 Waters, Eric M            17 PSC-CO               5:13.31    5:05.32  
                  32.80     1:09.21 (36.41)     1:48.78 (39.57)     2:27.82 (39.04)
        3:07.81 (39.99)     3:47.75 (39.94)     4:27.62 (39.87)     5:05.32 (37.70)
  6 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO               5:27.52    5:07.47  
                                1:10.99 ( )                             2:29.41 ( )
                                3:49.76 ( )   5:07.47 (1:17.71)                    
  7 Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached                NT    5:43.91  
                2:05.71     2:50.57 (44.86)   5:07.52 (2:16.95)     5:44.03 (36.51)
            5:43.91 ( )                                                            
  8 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              6:49.57    6:14.80  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           59 CMS-CO               5:55.90    5:58.54  
                                1:25.02 ( )                             2:56.05 ( )
                                4:28.72 ( )     5:14.99 (46.27)     5:58.54 (43.55)
  2 Gimlin, Dennis R          51 CMS-CO               7:00.00    6:59.06  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karmondy, Elisabeth A     14 AFAF-CO             19:44.09   20:32.41  
                  24.36     1:16.82 (52.46)     1:50.75 (33.93)     2:39.39 (48.64)
        3:16.43 (37.04)     4:02.15 (45.72)     4:39.58 (37.43)     5:25.66 (46.08)
        5:57.65 (31.99)     6:48.18 (50.53)     7:23.26 (35.08)     8:09.92 (46.66)
        8:48.15 (38.23)     9:32.28 (44.13)    10:13.12 (40.84)    10:55.14 (42.02)
       11:30.09 (34.95)    12:18.99 (48.90)    12:55.43 (36.44)    13:42.19 (46.76)
       14:15.85 (33.66)    15:04.52 (48.67)    15:45.69 (41.17)    16:27.13 (41.44)
       17:03.25 (36.12)    17:49.83 (46.58)    18:24.77 (34.94)    19:11.98 (47.21)
       19:52.63 (40.65)    20:32.41 (39.78)                                        
  2 Barr, Tenley N            13 AFAF-CO             21:03.56   20:42.81  
                  36.07     1:15.22 (39.15)     1:55.00 (39.78)     2:36.01 (41.01)
        3:16.24 (40.23)     3:57.23 (40.99)     4:38.39 (41.16)     5:20.24 (41.85)
        6:02.59 (42.35)     6:44.61 (42.02)     7:26.64 (42.03)     8:08.20 (41.56)
        8:50.46 (42.26)     9:32.33 (41.87)    10:14.29 (41.96)    10:56.48 (42.19)
       11:38.87 (42.39)    12:20.24 (41.37)    13:02.06 (41.82)    13:44.42 (42.36)
       14:27.81 (43.39)    15:09.51 (41.70)    15:51.10 (41.59)    16:32.88 (41.78)
                               17:58.04 ( )  19:03.17 (1:05.13)    19:22.01 (18.84)
       20:21.73 (59.72)    20:42.81 (21.08)                                        
  3 Claude, Alex M            14 AFAF-CO             20:54.55   20:48.96  
                  28.30     1:17.04 (48.74)     1:58.81 (41.77)     2:39.26 (40.45)
        3:16.53 (37.27)     4:02.29 (45.76)     4:38.20 (35.91)     5:26.04 (47.84)
        5:58.48 (32.44)     6:50.39 (51.91)     7:25.95 (35.56)     8:15.08 (49.13)
        8:51.43 (36.35)     9:40.63 (49.20)    10:14.15 (33.52)    11:05.61 (51.46)
       11:38.28 (32.67)    12:28.67 (50.39)    13:00.14 (31.47)    13:52.74 (52.60)
       14:27.74 (35.00)    15:17.83 (50.09)    15:54.64 (36.81)    16:42.06 (47.42)
       17:15.61 (33.55)    18:06.17 (50.56)    18:37.46 (31.29)    19:29.54 (52.08)
       20:00.90 (31.36)    20:48.96 (48.06)                                        
  4 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO                    NT   22:50.99  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO              20:20.23   21:30.15  
                  36.21     1:16.03 (39.82)     1:56.32 (40.29)     2:36.80 (40.48)
        3:12.46 (35.66)     3:58.99 (46.53)     4:36.21 (37.22)     5:22.30 (46.09)
        6:02.26 (39.96)     6:45.24 (42.98)     7:19.30 (34.06)     8:08.79 (49.49)
        8:46.45 (37.66)     9:33.86 (47.41)    10:11.70 (37.84)    11:00.72 (49.02)
       11:41.08 (40.36)    12:28.13 (47.05)    13:06.35 (38.22)    13:58.25 (51.90)
       14:38.98 (40.73)    15:28.12 (49.14)    16:07.53 (39.41)    16:59.07 (51.54)
       17:44.45 (45.38)    18:29.88 (45.43)    19:10.78 (40.90)    20:01.48 (50.70)
       20:44.42 (42.94)    21:30.15 (45.73)                                        
  2 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO              24:09.46   23:11.17  
  3 Norton, Sabrina L         16 PCST-CO             20:47.94   25:02.55  
                  54.08     1:19.40 (25.32)     2:05.43 (46.03)     2:52.34 (46.91)
      4:00.89 (1:08.55)     4:27.30 (26.41)   6:05.46 (1:38.16)      6:05.69 (0.23)
      7:36.14 (1:30.45)     7:46.18 (10.04)   9:12.67 (1:26.49)     9:26.47 (13.80)
     10:36.32 (1:09.85)    11:06.70 (30.38)  12:44.19 (1:37.49)     12:49.65 (5.46)
     14:23.03 (1:33.38)    14:37.51 (14.48)  15:54.89 (1:17.38)    16:21.09 (26.20)
     17:52.56 (1:31.47)    18:08.94 (16.38)  19:50.43 (1:41.49)     19:56.41 (5.98)
       20:41.86 (45.45)  21:43.51 (1:01.65)  22:49.11 (1:05.60)    23:25.51 (36.40)
       24:05.05 (39.54)    25:02.55 (57.50)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najjar, Ellie             45 CMS-CO              20:00.00   20:14.09  
                                1:16.82 ( )                             2:35.41 ( )
                                3:54.63 ( )                             5:14.79 ( )
                                6:35.43 ( )                             7:56.95 ( )
                                9:18.68 ( )                            10:40.14 ( )
                               12:01.70 ( )                            13:24.35 ( )
                               14:46.46 ( )                            16:08.38 ( )
                               17:29.78 ( )                            18:50.35 ( )
     20:14.09 (1:23.74)                                                            
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, David M          15 AFAF-CO             19:50.21   20:40.02  
  2 Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT   21:26.25  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           59 CMS-CO              23:45.10   24:36.22  
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'A'                          2:25.32    2:33.45  
     1) Krage, Abby L 12                2) Roberson, Leah L 10            
     3) Saiz, Mary A 12                 4) Norton, Erica A 12             
                                1:24.40 ( )   2:33.45 (1:09.05)                    
  2 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'B'                               NT    2:45.35  
     1) Thompson, Sarah M 11            2) Aldea, Aricka C 12             
     3) Divelbiss, Alex A 11            4) Alberici, Kaila B 12           
                  31.11     1:31.04 (59.93)   2:34.13 (1:03.09)     2:45.35 (11.22)
  3 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                2:43.90    2:52.11  
     1) Gach, Olivia N 11               2) Trinidad, Katelynd E 10        
     3) Fuchs, Ashley E 12              4) Hartel, Hanna R 10             
                  41.75     1:32.91 (51.16)     2:04.28 (31.37)     2:52.11 (47.83)
  4 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'C'                               NT   x2:59.55  
     1) Waters, Lindsay M 11            2) Lang, Kristina A 12            
     3) Shokranifar, Jenna L 10         4) Anselmo, Rachel N 12           
                                1:38.46 ( )   2:59.55 (1:21.09)                    
  5 Pueblo County Swim Team-CO  'A'                   3:00.08    3:24.00  
     1) Bowman, Caeleigh R 10           2) Grinstead, Cheyenne R 11       
     3) Johnson, Taybor R 11            4) Johnson, Brenna L 9            
                                1:51.66 ( )   3:24.00 (1:32.34)                    
 
Event 8  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'A'                          2:43.04    2:40.74  
     1) DeRose, Bruno B 9               2) Wilkerson, Derick A 12         
     3) Krage, Garrett S 12             4) Rastrelli, Paul E 12           
                                1:31.51 ( )   2:40.74 (1:09.23)                    
  2 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                2:45.94    2:45.07  
     1) Rude, Erik G 9                  2) Riggs, Caleb A 10              
     3) Rude, Evin G 11                 4) Holmes, Connor M 12            
                                1:32.70 ( )   2:45.07 (1:12.37)                    
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO                 35.96      35.44  
  2 Trinidad, Katelynd E      10 CSST-CO                36.31      36.15  
  3 Hartel, Hanna R           10 CSST-CO                42.53      39.31  
  4 Coxen, Miranda A           9 Unattached             39.21      41.27  
  5 Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO                45.42      43.21  
  6 Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO                46.61      43.45  
  7 Dearden, Megan C           9 CSST-CO                42.70      44.87  
  8 Hartel, Sara R             8 CSST-CO                44.55      47.14  
  9 Valdez, Savannah P         7 LJ-CO                     NT    1:10.03  
 10 Fuchs, Hannah N            7 CSST-CO              1:22.33    1:10.96  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO                 35.60      32.96  
  2 Gach, Olivia N            11 CSST-CO                36.62      33.83  
  2 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO                 33.97      33.83  
  4 McCulloch, Danielle M     12 AFAF-CO                34.18      34.64  
  5 Thompson, Sarah M         11 PSC-CO                 41.08      34.75  
  6 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO                 37.54      35.06  
  7 Black, Heather H          12 AFAF-CO                36.26      36.28  
  8 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO                 37.66      38.27  
  9 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO                 40.21      38.92  
 10 Lang, Kristina A          12 PSC-CO                    NT      39.33  
 11 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO                40.47      39.36  
 12 Sunada, Kayla C           11 CSST-CO                   NT      39.80  
 13 Ohotnicky, Ann M          11 AFAF-CO                42.08      41.04  
 14 Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO                 38.95      41.79  
 15 Ohotnicky, Colette E      11 AFAF-CO                41.90      42.75  
 16 Romero, Antoinette M      12 PCST-CO                   NT      45.83  
 17 Grinstead, Cheyenne R     11 PCST-CO                47.21      49.43  
 18 Squires, Maggie R         12 PCST-CO                53.11      49.80  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Caleb A            10 CSST-CO                41.55      36.38  
  2 Bossert, Stephen J        10 AFAF-CO                36.45      37.27  
  3 Dean, Jared J             10 AFAF-CO                39.24      39.25  
  4 Doerr, Hunter B            9 CSST-CO                42.91      39.82  
  5 Branch, Cedric W           9 PCST-CO                45.08      40.33  
  6 Hansen, Chris K           10 AFAF-CO                   NT      41.48  
  7 DeRose, Bruno B            9 PSC-CO                 43.47      41.91  
  8 Rude, Erik G               9 CSST-CO                43.32      42.21  
  9 Littles, Jarrett B         9 CSST-CO                53.97      48.82  
 10 Black, Kevin K             9 AFAF-CO                48.93      50.05  
 11 Valdez, Tyler R            9 LJ-CO                     NT      51.64  
 12 Trinidad, Keaton T         8 CSST-CO                51.88      52.87  
 13 Fricke, Bobby L           10 CSST-CO                   NT      54.30  
 14 Ohotnicky, Charles J       8 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:03.99  
 15 Bowman, Kaeden M           5 PCST-CO                   NT    1:38.57  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO                 31.18      31.04  
  2 Rude, Evin G              11 CSST-CO                31.39      31.46  
  3 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO                 35.07      33.71  
  4 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO                 36.60      34.18  
  5 Hansen, Alex K            12 AFAF-CO                   NT      34.86  
  6 Holmes, Connor M          12 CSST-CO                39.10      35.31  
  7 Shaw, Benjamin L          11 CSST-CO                   NT      39.37  
  8 Greer, Preston T          11 V-7-CO                    NT      43.09  
  9 Drinnon, Tyler D          11 V-7-CO                    NT      43.17  
 10 Fresquez, Nicolas R       11 PCST-CO                   NT      52.61  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO               1:31.55    1:34.73  
                  45.12     1:34.73 (49.61)                                        
  2 Coxen, Miranda A           9 Unattached                NT    2:02.40  
                  53.59   2:02.40 (1:08.81)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO               1:19.34    1:18.46  
                  37.08     1:18.46 (41.38)                                        
  2 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO               1:31.09    1:20.49  
  3 Snyder, Carli R           12 AFAF-CO              1:21.19    1:22.25  
  4 Thompson, Sarah M         11 PSC-CO               1:39.17    1:27.49  
  5 Fuchs, Ashley E           12 CSST-CO              1:26.81    1:31.04  
                  40.94     1:31.04 (50.10)                                        
  6 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO               1:31.48    1:32.31  
  7 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO               1:31.25    1:33.40  
                  42.11     1:33.40 (51.29)                                        
  8 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO              1:57.34    1:55.90  
                  50.13   1:55.90 (1:05.77)                                        
  9 Grinstead, Cheyenne R     11 PCST-CO                   NT    2:17.92  
                1:36.15     2:17.92 (41.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Stephen J        10 AFAF-CO              1:33.99    1:36.69  
  2 DeRose, Bruno B            9 PSC-CO               1:43.44    1:50.98  
  3 Riggs, Caleb A            10 CSST-CO              1:56.67    2:02.78  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO               1:19.25    1:20.42  
                  38.75     1:20.42 (41.67)                                        
  2 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO                    NT    1:25.53  
  3 Hansen, Alex K            12 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:41.06  
  4 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO               1:40.48    1:42.38  
                  43.67     1:42.38 (58.71)                                        
  5 Drinnon, Tyler D          11 V-7-CO                    NT    2:17.06  
                1:03.17   2:17.06 (1:13.89)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Katelynd E      10 CSST-CO                41.53      42.32  
  2 Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO                 43.43      44.78  
  3 Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO                47.73      45.76  
  4 Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO                 50.02      46.73  
  5 Hartel, Hanna R           10 CSST-CO                50.58      48.34  
  6 Coxen, Miranda A           9 Unattached             44.40      48.43  
  7 Dearden, Megan C           9 CSST-CO                48.32      49.06  
  8 Hartel, Sara R             8 CSST-CO                50.35      53.43  
  9 Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO                52.06      54.35  
 10 Valdez, Savannah P         7 LJ-CO                     NT    1:20.76  
 11 Fuchs, Hannah N            7 CSST-CO              1:14.65    1:21.33  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO                 37.13      34.74  
  2 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO                 39.27      36.83  
  3 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO                 35.73      37.12  
  4 Fuchs, Ashley E           12 CSST-CO                37.79      39.12  
  5 Snyder, Carli R           12 AFAF-CO                40.39      40.30  
  6 Gach, Olivia N            11 CSST-CO                41.31      41.61  
  7 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO                 42.41      41.62  
  8 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO                 42.50      42.38  
  9 McCulloch, Danielle M     12 AFAF-CO                44.04      44.39  
 10 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO                 43.95      44.46  
 11 Sunada, Kayla C           11 CSST-CO                   NT      45.98  
 12 Black, Heather H          12 AFAF-CO                44.81      46.36  
 13 Ohotnicky, Ann M          11 AFAF-CO                51.32      48.15  
 14 Lang, Kristina A          12 PSC-CO                    NT      48.86  
 15 Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO                 48.52      48.94  
 16 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO                 52.66      48.98  
 17 Romero, Antoinette M      12 PCST-CO                   NT      56.82  
 18 Ohotnicky, Colette E      11 AFAF-CO                50.83      57.90  
 19 Squires, Maggie R         12 PCST-CO              1:07.67    1:00.58  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Caleb A            10 CSST-CO                43.89      43.60  
  2 Rude, Erik G               9 CSST-CO                43.85      44.03  
  3 Bossert, Stephen J        10 AFAF-CO                42.61      45.95  
  4 DeRose, Bruno B            9 PSC-CO                 46.02      47.66  
  5 Doerr, Hunter B            9 CSST-CO                   NT      50.65  
  6 Valdez, Tyler R            9 LJ-CO                     NT      56.67  
  7 Branch, Cedric W           9 PCST-CO              1:01.22      56.84  
  8 Black, Kevin K             9 AFAF-CO                53.83      58.81  
  9 Trinidad, Keaton T         8 CSST-CO                55.68      59.85  
 10 Littles, Jarrett B         9 CSST-CO                55.18    1:01.96  
 11 Fricke, Bobby L           10 CSST-CO                   NT    1:11.05  
 12 Ohotnicky, Charles J       8 AFAF-CO              1:10.74    1:22.62  
 13 Bowman, Kaeden M           5 PCST-CO                   NT    1:52.69  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rude, Evin G              11 CSST-CO                36.65      37.46  
  2 Holmes, Connor M          12 CSST-CO                44.70      42.18  
  3 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO                 45.74      42.78  
  4 Shaw, Benjamin L          11 CSST-CO                   NT      51.98  
  5 Greer, Preston T          11 V-7-CO                    NT      52.22  
  6 Drinnon, Tyler D          11 V-7-CO                    NT      52.61  
 -- Fresquez, Nicolas R       11 PCST-CO                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Trinidad, Katelynd E      10 CSST-CO              3:23.93         DQ  
                                1:42.81 ( )        DQ (1:39.54)                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO               2:40.86    2:40.22  
                  38.91     1:19.12 (40.21)     2:01.04 (41.92)     2:40.22 (39.18)
  2 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO               3:06.85    3:03.61  
                  43.18     1:29.91 (46.73)     2:17.66 (47.75)     3:03.61 (45.95)
  3 Thompson, Sarah M         11 PSC-CO               3:03.42    3:03.68  
                  41.66     1:28.98 (47.32)     2:16.27 (47.29)     3:03.68 (47.41)
  4 Gach, Olivia N            11 CSST-CO                   NT    3:09.80  
                                1:33.24 ( )   3:09.80 (1:36.56)                    
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rude, Erik G               9 CSST-CO              3:40.37    3:35.73  
                  51.87     1:47.96 (56.09)     2:42.24 (54.28)     3:35.73 (53.49)
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rude, Evin G              11 CSST-CO              2:56.01    2:50.41  
                  41.67     1:24.69 (43.02)     2:09.06 (44.37)     2:50.41 (41.35)
  2 Greer, Preston T          11 V-7-CO                    NT    3:50.81  
                  55.68     1:53.13 (57.45)   2:53.44 (1:00.31)     3:50.81 (57.37)
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO               1:39.10    1:34.25  
                  45.80     1:34.25 (48.45)                                        
  2 Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO               1:50.36    1:57.58  
                  56.55   1:57.58 (1:01.03)                                        
  3 Dearden, Megan C           9 CSST-CO              1:57.63    2:03.38  
  4 Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO              2:10.56    2:07.57  
                  58.02   2:07.57 (1:09.55)                                        
  5 Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO              2:28.49    2:14.58  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Ashley E           12 CSST-CO              1:27.55    1:32.44  
                  44.53     1:32.44 (47.91)                                        
  2 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO               1:43.10    1:37.61  
  3 Snyder, Carli R           12 AFAF-CO              1:38.06    1:37.71  
                  46.49     1:37.71 (51.22)                                        
  4 McCulloch, Danielle M     12 AFAF-CO              1:44.71    1:41.36  
  5 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO               1:49.83    1:42.83  
                  49.20     1:42.83 (53.63)                                        
  6 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO               1:41.86    1:43.59  
  7 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO               1:51.58    1:46.75  
                  50.51     1:46.75 (56.24)                                        
  8 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO               2:00.29    1:48.18  
  9 Lang, Kristina A          12 PSC-CO                    NT    1:48.97  
                  53.20     1:48.97 (55.77)                                        
 10 Budisavljevic, Amelia L   12 PSC-CO                    NT    1:49.68  
                  51.60     1:49.68 (58.08)                                        
 11 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO              1:54.31    1:55.69  
 12 Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO               2:03.02    2:00.73  
                  56.09   2:00.73 (1:04.64)                                        
 13 Grinstead, Cheyenne R     11 PCST-CO              2:12.75    2:14.43  
                1:04.98   2:14.43 (1:09.45)                                        
 14 Ohotnicky, Ann M          11 AFAF-CO              2:20.51    2:15.38  
                1:49.80     2:15.38 (25.58)                                        
 15 Squires, Maggie R         12 PCST-CO              3:10.95    2:24.70  
 -- Ohotnicky, Colette E      11 AFAF-CO                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.33        DQ (1:12.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Caleb A            10 CSST-CO              1:49.82    1:47.37  
  2 Hansen, Chris K           10 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:48.74  
  3 Dean, Jared J             10 AFAF-CO              1:52.72    1:54.82  
  4 Doerr, Hunter B            9 CSST-CO                   NT    2:05.06  
  5 Valdez, Tyler R            9 LJ-CO                     NT    2:11.31  
  6 Black, Kevin K             9 AFAF-CO              2:08.92    2:12.16  
                1:03.81   2:12.16 (1:08.35)                                        
  7 Trinidad, Keaton T         8 CSST-CO              2:32.29    2:16.17  
                1:05.12   2:16.17 (1:11.05)                                        
  8 Littles, Jarrett B         9 CSST-CO              2:34.87    2:20.52  
                1:07.52   2:20.52 (1:13.00)                                        
 -- Branch, Cedric W           9 PCST-CO                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO               1:35.25    1:31.48  
                  43.26     1:31.48 (48.22)                                        
  2 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO               1:35.93    1:37.22  
                  46.46     1:37.22 (50.76)                                        
  3 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO               1:42.85    1:38.69  
                  46.84     1:38.69 (51.85)                                        
  4 Holmes, Connor M          12 CSST-CO              1:47.85    1:38.79  
  5 Hansen, Alex K            12 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:49.68  
  6 Drinnon, Tyler D          11 V-7-CO                    NT    2:06.07  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO               2:55.67    2:53.24  
                  37.89     1:22.71 (44.82)     2:09.53 (46.82)     2:53.24 (43.71)
  2 Hartel, Hanna R           10 CSST-CO              3:09.82    3:06.46  
                  45.15     1:34.48 (49.33)     2:21.17 (46.69)     3:06.46 (45.29)
  3 Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO               3:08.75    3:07.01  
                  39.87     1:27.50 (47.63)     2:16.82 (49.32)     3:07.01 (50.19)
  4 Coxen, Miranda A           9 Unattached                NT    3:15.81  
                                1:38.33 ( )   3:15.81 (1:37.48)                    
  5 Dearden, Megan C           9 CSST-CO              3:23.57    3:31.59  
                                1:42.85 ( )   3:31.59 (1:48.74)                    
  6 Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO              3:46.30    3:49.60  
                                1:49.60 ( )   3:49.60 (2:00.00)                    
  7 Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO              4:29.60    3:57.49  
                  51.46   1:58.39 (1:06.93)   2:59.25 (1:00.86)     3:57.49 (58.24)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO               2:47.36    2:30.35  
                  34.18     1:12.96 (38.78)     1:52.35 (39.39)     2:30.35 (38.00)
  2 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO               2:56.38    2:33.90  
                                1:13.65 ( )   2:33.90 (1:20.25)                    
  3 Gach, Olivia N            11 CSST-CO              2:50.12    2:44.95  
                  38.03     1:21.23 (43.20)     2:03.06 (41.83)     2:44.95 (41.89)
  4 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO               2:50.67    2:47.24  
                  36.50     1:19.59 (43.09)     2:04.26 (44.67)     2:47.24 (42.98)
  5 Thompson, Sarah M         11 PSC-CO               2:51.55    2:52.90  
                                1:21.76 ( )   2:52.90 (1:31.14)                    
  6 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO               3:12.32    2:56.00  
                                1:27.03 ( )   2:56.00 (1:28.97)                    
  7 Black, Heather H          12 AFAF-CO              3:00.86    2:56.17  
                  40.22     1:27.40 (47.18)     2:13.09 (45.69)     2:56.17 (43.08)
  8 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO               3:27.76    3:10.97  
                  41.74     1:31.27 (49.53)     2:20.43 (49.16)     3:10.97 (50.54)
  9 Ohotnicky, Ann M          11 AFAF-CO              3:58.82    3:20.10  
                                1:38.15 ( )     2:32.55 (54.40)     3:20.10 (47.55)
 10 Lang, Kristina A          12 PSC-CO                    NT    3:25.52  
                  45.54     1:39.44 (53.90)     2:33.98 (54.54)     3:25.52 (51.54)
 11 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO              3:26.66    3:28.26  
                  47.38     1:43.95 (56.57)     2:39.27 (55.32)     3:28.26 (48.99)
 12 Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO               3:20.73    3:29.58  
                  45.68     1:38.62 (52.94)     2:36.50 (57.88)     3:29.58 (53.08)
 13 Grinstead, Cheyenne R     11 PCST-CO              4:03.48    4:02.22  
                                1:58.69 ( )   4:02.22 (2:03.53)                    
 14 Squires, Maggie R         12 PCST-CO                   NT    4:13.76  
                  55.35   2:00.46 (1:05.11)   3:08.35 (1:07.89)   4:13.76 (1:05.41)
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Stephen J        10 AFAF-CO              2:58.50    2:55.52  
                  39.42     1:25.22 (45.80)     2:11.46 (46.24)     2:55.52 (44.06)
  2 Dean, Jared J             10 AFAF-CO              3:09.91    3:08.16  
                  41.16     1:28.38 (47.22)     2:17.82 (49.44)     3:08.16 (50.34)
  3 Hansen, Chris K           10 AFAF-CO                   NT    3:11.35  
  4 Doerr, Hunter B            9 CSST-CO              3:12.45    3:13.82  
                                1:31.95 ( )   3:13.82 (1:41.87)                    
  5 DeRose, Bruno B            9 PSC-CO               3:23.14    3:29.17  
                  46.35     1:42.99 (56.64)     2:37.37 (54.38)     3:29.17 (51.80)
  6 Rude, Erik G               9 CSST-CO              4:14.69    3:31.99  
                  48.25     1:46.53 (58.28)     2:42.95 (56.42)     3:31.99 (49.04)
  7 Branch, Cedric W           9 PCST-CO                   NT    3:46.20  
                  47.93   1:48.05 (1:00.12)     2:47.70 (59.65)     3:46.20 (58.50)
  8 Valdez, Tyler R            9 LJ-CO                     NT    4:29.31  
                                2:08.62 ( )   4:29.31 (2:20.69)                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rude, Evin G              11 CSST-CO              2:28.60    2:31.72  
                  35.32     1:14.46 (39.14)     1:53.65 (39.19)     2:31.72 (38.07)
  2 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO               2:39.17    2:43.96  
                  36.44     1:18.27 (41.83)     2:00.79 (42.52)     2:43.96 (43.17)
  3 Holmes, Connor M          12 CSST-CO              3:33.66    2:52.64  
                  39.81     1:24.40 (44.59)     2:09.49 (45.09)     2:52.64 (43.15)
  4 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO               3:02.66    2:56.50  
                                1:21.66 ( )   2:56.50 (1:34.84)                    
  5 Greer, Preston T          11 V-7-CO                    NT    3:30.64  
                                1:43.39 ( )   3:30.64 (1:47.25)                    
  6 Shaw, Benjamin L          11 CSST-CO                   NT    3:44.99  
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                4:32.92    4:45.43  
     1) Clarke, Kelsey A 18             2) Clarke, Kyra M 15              
     3) McGee, Kelly A 15               4) Stinson, Aimee J 20            
                  35.66   1:13.81 (1:13.81)                         1:29.92 (16.11)
        1:50.79 (20.87)   2:37.78 (1:07.86)     3:04.27 (26.49)   4:45.43 (2:07.65)
  2 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'A'                          4:55.66    5:10.58  
     1) Wedel, Nicole R 20              2) Divelbiss, Susanne 41          
     3) Hayes, Jillian N 15             4) Krall, Madison A 17            
                  40.65   1:23.76 (1:23.76)     2:03.43 (39.67)   2:49.22 (1:25.46)
        3:22.80 (33.58)   4:02.49 (1:13.27)     4:34.46 (31.97)   5:10.58 (1:08.09)
  3 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'B'                5:09.90    5:18.58  
     1) La Rue, Mariah C 16             2) Remillard, Shelby L 15         
     3) Mays, Jackie R 14               4) McBride, Katie E 15            
                  43.90   1:29.85 (1:29.85)     2:10.48 (40.63)   2:55.91 (1:26.06)
        3:29.63 (33.72)   4:09.64 (1:13.73)     4:42.88 (33.24)   5:18.58 (1:08.94)
  4 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'B'                          5:15.43    5:22.36  
     1) Roberson, Marta E 15            2) Pineda, Angela R 18            
     3) Miller, Aubree J 15             4) Norton, Caitlin M 16           
                  39.31   1:20.71 (1:20.71)     2:04.69 (43.98)   2:54.02 (1:33.31)
        3:28.32 (34.30)   4:09.47 (1:15.45)     4:43.72 (34.25)   5:22.36 (1:12.89)
  5 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'C'                          5:46.21   x5:52.52  
     1) Preedy, Chelsea N 13            2) Krage, Tori E 14               
     3) Steranka, Ashley N 16           4) Divelbiss, Sam M 13            
                  41.31   1:28.70 (1:28.70)     2:11.44 (42.74)   3:02.25 (1:33.55)
        3:42.06 (39.81)   4:30.66 (1:28.41)     5:08.10 (37.44)   5:52.52 (1:21.86)
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'A'                          4:29.72    4:35.85  
     1) Waters, Eric M 17               2) Krall, Tanner F 15             
     3) Nemick, Greg W 19               4) Hernandez, Anthony D 17        
                  34.06   1:11.03 (1:11.03)     1:45.75 (34.72)   2:25.20 (1:14.17)
        2:55.74 (30.54)   3:30.86 (1:05.66)     4:01.41 (30.55)   4:35.85 (1:04.99)
  2 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                5:00.44    4:56.12  
     1) Rothlis, Daniel A 16            2) Holmes, Justin P 14            
     3) Fabrizius, Dylan M 16           4) Clarke, Ian T 13               
                  34.47   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:52.40 (41.46)   2:39.12 (1:28.18)
        3:09.77 (30.65)   3:46.61 (1:07.49)     4:18.76 (32.15)   4:56.12 (1:09.51)
  3 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'B'                          6:16.00    5:32.51  
     1) Gallardo, Isaac I 13            2) Duffee, Kyle D 14              
     3) Preedy, Justin A 14             4) Asch, Andrew 15                
                          1:25.43 (1:25.43)                       4:11.63 (2:46.20)
      5:32.51 (1:20.88)                                                            
  4 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'C'                               NT   x6:24.83  
     1) Asch, DJ J 13                   2) Budisavljevic, Simon A 14      
     3) DeVargas, Dex A 14              4) Mawson, Gabe A 13              
                          1:34.30 (1:34.30)                         1:51.67 (17.37)
        2:19.87 (28.20)   4:54.79 (3:03.12)     5:37.47 (42.68)   6:24.83 (1:30.04)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jackie R            14 CSST-CO                30.13      30.64  
  2 Claude, Alex M            14 AFAF-CO                32.11      32.08  
  3 Hess, Alexis L            13 AFAF-CO                32.82      32.52  
  4 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO                 32.70      32.76  
  5 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO                 36.37      33.12  
  6 Karmondy, Elisabeth A     14 AFAF-CO                32.15      33.20  
  7 Shepherd-Hall, Ariel A    13 AFAF-CO                34.32      33.55  
  8 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO                 34.25      38.40  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Jenna L         15 AFAF-CO                27.61      28.26  
  2 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO                 30.82      30.14  
  3 McGee, Kelly A            15 CSST-CO                30.17      30.68  
  4 Divelbiss, Susanne        41 PSC-CO                    NT      30.85  
  5 Light, Kelli S            16 AFAF-CO                29.88      31.14  
  6 Clarke, Kyra M            15 CSST-CO                30.79      31.16  
  7 Barr, Brogan K            15 AFAF-CO                30.94      31.34  
  8 McBride, Katie E          15 CSST-CO                31.32      31.75  
  9 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO                    NT      32.23  
 10 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO                32.62      32.24  
 11 Wedel, Nicole R           20 PSC-CO                 31.18      32.69  
 12 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO                 32.09      33.56  
 13 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO                 33.61      34.05  
 14 La Rue, Mariah C          16 CSST-CO                32.63      34.40  
 15 Budisavljevic, Sarah R    17 PSC-CO                    NT      35.36  
 16 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO                 36.67      36.65  
 17 Grabill, Ashlynn N        15 PSC-CO                    NT      42.77  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         42 CMS-CO                 31.86      32.87  
  2 Valdez, Karen             35 CMS-CO               1:01.00      40.38  
  3 Shethar, Anna             21 CMS-CO                 36.55      54.74  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO                 28.80      28.29  
  2 Hansen, Sam K             14 AFAF-CO                   NT      30.22  
  3 Littles, Jonathan W       13 CSST-CO                31.22      30.65  
  4 Bossert, Jim A            14 AFAF-CO                32.44      31.08  
  5 Clarke, Ian T             13 CSST-CO                32.06      31.46  
  6 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO                 32.19      31.52  
  7 Barnett, Roy A            14 AFAF-CO                33.31      32.75  
  8 Holmes, Justin P          14 CSST-CO                33.88      33.07  
  9 Dearden, Justin P         13 CSST-CO                36.98      33.53  
 10 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO                 37.43      34.01  
 11 Budisavljevic, Simon A    14 PSC-CO                    NT      34.30  
 12 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT      34.77  
 13 Gach, Nicolas A           13 CSST-CO                38.24      37.18  
 14 Mawson, Gabe A            13 PSC-CO                 49.28      40.95  
 15 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT      41.03  
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Robert W       16 PSC-CO                 25.98      26.51  
  2 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO                30.20      29.03  
  3 Hansen, Ben G             17 AFAF-CO                   NT      29.79  
  4 Hansen, Zach H            19 AFAF-CO                   NT      29.93  
  5 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO                 30.09      30.06  
  6 Bossert, David M          15 AFAF-CO                30.51      30.23  
  7 Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached                NT      31.89  
  8 Burdekin, Braden T        16 CSST-CO                31.83      32.42  
  9 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO                39.67      32.99  
 10 Asch, Andrew              15 PSC-CO                    NT      36.19  
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gimlin, Dennis R          51 CMS-CO                 34.01      33.63  
  2 Burgess, Thom             64 CMS-CO                 35.00      34.45  
  3 Freeman, Ted              67 CMS-CO                    NT      39.61  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO                 44.55      41.15  
  2 Light, Diane V            13 AFAF-CO                43.61      41.20  
  3 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO                 42.60      41.32  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kelsey A          18 CSST-CO                33.32      33.88  
  2 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO                37.49      36.57  
  3 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO                    NT      38.94  
  4 Budisavljevic, Sarah R    17 PSC-CO                    NT      43.39  
  5 Grabill, Ashlynn N        15 PSC-CO                    NT      49.28  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         42 CMS-CO                 39.30      40.27  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jonathan D          13 CSST-CO                   NT      41.51  
  2 Barnett, Roy A            14 AFAF-CO                   NT      41.80  
  3 Gach, Nicolas A           13 CSST-CO                43.81      43.06  
  4 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT      43.56  
  5 Budisavljevic, Simon A    14 PSC-CO                    NT      45.91  
  6 Mawson, Gabe A            13 PSC-CO                 54.88      49.24  
  7 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT      49.80  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Robert W       16 PSC-CO                    NT      33.10  
  2 Burdekin, Braden T        16 CSST-CO                44.20      42.16  
  3 Asch, Andrew              15 PSC-CO                    NT      48.51  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Thom             64 CMS-CO                 47.00      50.38  
  2 Freeman, Ted              67 CMS-CO                    NT      52.63  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jackie R            14 CSST-CO              1:09.68    1:12.77  
                  33.64     1:12.77 (39.13)                                        
  2 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO              1:17.71    1:15.77  
  3 Barr, Tenley N            13 AFAF-CO              1:23.72    1:19.24  
  4 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO               1:22.40    1:22.14  
                  37.82     1:22.14 (44.32)                                        
  5 Dean, Emily M             13 AFAF-CO              1:26.91    1:27.08  
  6 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO               1:37.30    1:30.24  
                  42.36     1:30.24 (47.88)                                        
  7 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO               1:51.07    1:46.80  
                  49.51     1:46.80 (57.29)                                        
  8 Weiss, Jennifer M         14 AFAF-CO              1:50.92    1:55.28  
                  52.27   1:55.28 (1:03.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Kelly A            15 CSST-CO              1:06.40    1:08.50  
                  33.14     1:08.50 (35.36)                                        
  2 Gregoire, Jenna L         15 AFAF-CO              1:07.31    1:10.46  
                  33.48     1:10.46 (36.98)                                        
  3 Remillard, Shelby L       15 CSST-CO              1:24.06    1:12.30  
                  34.66     1:12.30 (37.64)                                        
  4 Stinson, Aimee J          20 CSST-CO              1:08.80    1:12.90  
  5 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO               1:11.68    1:14.04  
  6 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO               1:14.66    1:15.08  
                  35.43     1:15.08 (39.65)                                        
  7 Divelbiss, Susanne        41 PSC-CO               1:20.00    1:15.22  
  8 Barr, Brogan K            15 AFAF-CO              1:14.63    1:17.65  
                  35.76     1:17.65 (41.89)                                        
  9 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO               1:19.29    1:18.39  
                  36.33     1:18.39 (42.06)                                        
 10 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO               1:20.19    1:23.87  
                  39.23     1:23.87 (44.64)                                        
 11 Wedel, Nicole R           20 PSC-CO               1:16.94    1:24.55  
                  38.16     1:24.55 (46.39)                                        
 12 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO               1:23.68    1:27.73  
                  40.30     1:27.73 (47.43)                                        
 13 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO               1:39.86    1:39.66  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO               1:11.32    1:13.14  
                  33.44     1:13.14 (39.70)                                        
  2 Bossert, Jim A            14 AFAF-CO              1:12.14    1:15.36  
  3 Littles, Jonathan W       13 CSST-CO              1:37.19    1:22.07  
  4 Dearden, Justin P         13 CSST-CO                   NT    1:23.05  
                  38.42     1:23.05 (44.63)                                        
  5 Holmes, Justin P          14 CSST-CO              1:32.41    1:24.21  
                  39.46     1:24.21 (44.75)                                        
  6 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO               1:29.09    1:27.78  
                  39.07     1:27.78 (48.71)                                        
  7 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO                    NT    1:33.89  
  8 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT    1:43.95  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nemick, Greg W            19 PSC-CO               1:03.99    1:05.92  
                  31.41     1:05.92 (34.51)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Robert W       16 PSC-CO               1:08.20    1:07.45  
                  29.90     1:07.45 (37.55)                                        
  3 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              1:16.05    1:07.73  
  4 Waters, Eric M            17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:09.01  
                  31.95     1:09.01 (37.06)                                        
  5 Rothlis, Daniel A         16 CSST-CO              1:18.62    1:11.80  
                  33.23     1:11.80 (38.57)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:14.72  
                  34.67     1:14.72 (40.05)                                        
  7 Bossert, David M          15 AFAF-CO              1:15.93    1:20.07  
                  35.24     1:20.07 (44.83)                                        
  8 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              1:57.16    1:37.62  
                  41.99     1:37.62 (55.63)                                        
 -- Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached                NT         DQ  
                  40.28          DQ (49.59)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gimlin, Dennis R          51 CMS-CO               2:00.00    1:57.61  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claude, Alex M            14 AFAF-CO              2:35.96    2:43.60  
                  39.07     1:20.62 (41.55)     2:02.49 (41.87)     2:43.60 (41.11)
  2 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO              2:45.95    2:52.71  
                  41.80     1:25.86 (44.06)     2:09.72 (43.86)     2:52.71 (42.99)
  3 Hess, Alexis L            13 AFAF-CO              2:44.68    2:54.58  
                                1:24.52 ( )   2:54.58 (1:30.06)                    
  4 Dean, Emily M             13 AFAF-CO              2:58.38    3:07.18  
                  45.08     1:31.96 (46.88)     2:19.83 (47.87)     3:07.18 (47.35)
  5 Light, Diane V            13 AFAF-CO              3:07.81    3:10.66  
                  44.24     1:32.62 (48.38)     2:22.64 (50.02)     3:10.66 (48.02)
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kelsey A          18 CSST-CO              2:29.87    2:36.68  
                  37.31     1:17.78 (40.47)     1:57.64 (39.86)     2:36.68 (39.04)
  2 Light, Kelli S            16 AFAF-CO              2:28.31    2:40.89  
                  37.15     1:17.88 (40.73)     1:59.39 (41.51)     2:40.89 (41.50)
  3 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO              2:40.40    2:44.84  
                                1:20.23 ( )   2:44.84 (1:24.61)                    
  4 McGee, Kelly A            15 CSST-CO              2:43.14    2:45.35  
                  39.89     1:21.47 (41.58)     2:03.86 (42.39)     2:45.35 (41.49)
  5 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO               2:53.36    2:54.81  
                  41.76     1:25.82 (44.06)     2:10.79 (44.97)     2:54.81 (44.02)
  6 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO               2:56.42    2:55.13  
                                1:25.54 ( )   2:55.13 (1:29.59)                    
  7 McBride, Katie E          15 CSST-CO              3:02.94    2:55.68  
                  42.11     1:26.54 (44.43)     2:11.80 (45.26)     2:55.68 (43.88)
  8 Wedel, Nicole R           20 PSC-CO               2:49.37    2:59.91  
                  42.48     1:28.33 (45.85)     2:13.80 (45.47)     2:59.91 (46.11)
  9 La Rue, Mariah C          16 CSST-CO              3:01.49    3:05.37  
                  45.59     1:32.30 (46.71)     2:18.87 (46.57)     3:05.37 (46.50)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Jim A            14 AFAF-CO              2:45.95    2:49.54  
                  39.08     1:21.46 (42.38)     2:05.37 (43.91)     2:49.54 (44.17)
  2 Clarke, Ian T             13 CSST-CO              2:57.78    2:57.51  
                  42.22     1:27.67 (45.45)     2:12.80 (45.13)     2:57.51 (44.71)
  3 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO                    NT    3:10.89  
                  44.83     1:34.82 (49.99)     2:24.31 (49.49)     3:10.89 (46.58)
  4 Gach, Nicolas A           13 CSST-CO                   NT    3:11.26  
                  46.60     1:36.69 (50.09)     2:24.41 (47.72)     3:11.26 (46.85)
 -- Holmes, Justin P          14 CSST-CO              3:03.93         DQ  
                  44.10     1:30.63 (46.53)     2:15.44 (44.81)          DQ (44.34)
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Logan S             15 AFAF-CO              2:23.47    2:26.43  
                  34.59     1:10.98 (36.39)     1:48.38 (37.40)     2:26.43 (38.05)
  2 Rothlis, Daniel A         16 CSST-CO              2:31.54    2:31.71  
                  36.09     1:14.67 (38.58)     1:53.54 (38.87)     2:31.71 (38.17)
  3 Hansen, Ben G             17 AFAF-CO                   NT    2:37.92  
                                1:19.31 ( )   2:37.92 (1:18.61)                    
  4 Waters, Eric M            17 PSC-CO                    NT    2:38.76  
                                1:19.35 ( )   2:38.76 (1:19.41)                    
  5 Nemick, Greg W            19 PSC-CO               2:45.08    2:39.11  
                                1:18.61 ( )   2:39.11 (1:20.50)                    
  6 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO               2:49.45    2:40.25  
                                1:18.30 ( )   2:40.25 (1:21.95)                    
  7 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              2:43.46    2:40.89  
                  38.06     1:18.46 (40.40)     1:59.80 (41.34)     2:40.89 (41.09)
  8 Jackson, Joe S            17 PSC-CO                    NT    2:52.30  
                                1:22.44 ( )   2:52.30 (1:29.86)                    
  9 Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT    2:53.32  
                  39.57     1:22.41 (42.84)     2:08.61 (46.20)     2:53.32 (44.71)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Tenley N            13 AFAF-CO              1:25.75    1:25.26  
                  40.36     1:25.26 (44.90)                                        
  2 Karmondy, Elisabeth A     14 AFAF-CO              1:23.04    1:26.57  
  3 Hess, Alexis L            13 AFAF-CO              1:27.95    1:30.75  
                  43.80     1:30.75 (46.95)                                        
  4 Shepherd-Hall, Ariel A    13 AFAF-CO              1:30.99    1:33.12  
                  45.10     1:33.12 (48.02)                                        
  5 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO              1:32.65    1:34.09  
                  45.35     1:34.09 (48.74)                                        
  6 Claude, Alex M            14 AFAF-CO              1:35.17    1:35.20  
                  45.88     1:35.20 (49.32)                                        
  7 Dean, Emily M             13 AFAF-CO              1:35.38    1:38.64  
  8 Weiss, Jennifer M         14 AFAF-CO              1:48.95    1:46.49  
  9 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO               1:47.12    1:48.17  
                  51.88     1:48.17 (56.29)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kyra M            15 CSST-CO              1:16.36    1:18.33  
                  37.59     1:18.33 (40.74)                                        
  2 Clarke, Kelsey A          18 CSST-CO              1:17.36    1:23.51  
                  39.11     1:23.51 (44.40)                                        
  3 Remillard, Shelby L       15 CSST-CO              1:26.47    1:26.36  
  4 Divelbiss, Susanne        41 PSC-CO               1:28.00    1:26.37  
  5 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO               1:27.76    1:27.63  
                  42.36     1:27.63 (45.27)                                        
  6 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO               1:27.72    1:30.45  
                  43.21     1:30.45 (47.24)                                        
  7 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO               1:30.40    1:32.49  
  8 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO               1:34.44    1:33.31  
  9 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO               1:34.10    1:35.61  
                  46.11     1:35.61 (49.50)                                        
 10 Budisavljevic, Sarah R    17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:38.53  
                  47.34     1:38.53 (51.19)                                        
 11 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO               1:40.30    1:39.74  
                  47.93     1:39.74 (51.81)                                        
 12 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO               1:45.83    1:41.91  
                  46.90     1:41.91 (55.01)                                        
 13 Grabill, Ashlynn N        15 PSC-CO                    NT    1:46.02  
                  51.38     1:46.02 (54.64)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shethar, Anna             21 CMS-CO               3:15.89    3:11.94  
                1:32.34   3:11.94 (1:39.60)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO               1:14.67    1:17.09  
                  36.74     1:17.09 (40.35)                                        
  2 Hansen, Sam K             14 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:23.86  
  3 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO               1:33.28    1:29.52  
                  43.44     1:29.52 (46.08)                                        
  4 Dearden, Justin P         13 CSST-CO              1:32.61    1:30.05  
                  43.22     1:30.05 (46.83)                                        
  5 Littles, Jonathan W       13 CSST-CO              1:32.04    1:33.54  
  6 Budisavljevic, Simon A    14 PSC-CO                    NT    1:38.37  
                  47.10     1:38.37 (51.27)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jonathan D          13 CSST-CO                   NT    1:39.32  
  8 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT    1:46.25  
                  48.64     1:46.25 (57.61)                                        
  9 Gach, Nicolas A           13 CSST-CO              1:47.35    1:46.72  
                  51.79     1:46.72 (54.93)                                        
 10 Barnett, Roy A            14 AFAF-CO              1:47.55    1:49.74  
                  50.35     1:49.74 (59.39)                                        
 11 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT    1:55.44  
                  55.09   1:55.44 (1:00.35)                                        
 12 Mawson, Gabe A            13 PSC-CO               2:20.86    2:06.77  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Zach H            19 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:13.00  
                  34.32     1:13.00 (38.68)                                        
  2 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO               1:14.81    1:13.69  
                  35.30     1:13.69 (38.39)                                        
  3 Dean, Logan S             15 AFAF-CO              1:15.98    1:16.81  
                  36.45     1:16.81 (40.36)                                        
  4 Nemick, Greg W            19 PSC-CO               1:21.39    1:21.78  
  5 Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached                NT    1:25.13  
  6 Jackson, Joe S            17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:31.89  
                  42.49     1:31.89 (49.40)                                        
  7 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              1:52.76    1:32.41  
  8 Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:38.93  
                  46.32     1:38.93 (52.61)                                        
  9 Burdekin, Braden T        16 CSST-CO              1:46.78    1:42.00  
                  48.22     1:42.00 (53.78)                                        
 10 Asch, Andrew              15 PSC-CO                    NT    1:55.18  
                  53.47   1:55.18 (1:01.71)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louie, Jamie              50 CMS-CO               1:25.10    1:22.72  
                  37.96     1:22.72 (44.76)                                        
  2 Downs, George             68 CMS-CO               1:40.00    1:40.46  
  3 Burgess, Thom             64 CMS-CO               1:40.00    1:42.87  
                  49.40     1:42.87 (53.47)                                        
  4 Gimlin, Dennis R          51 CMS-CO               1:35.78    1:44.09  
                  48.63     1:44.09 (55.46)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jackie R            14 CSST-CO              2:18.58    2:24.99  
                  33.34     1:09.80 (36.46)     1:47.88 (38.08)     2:24.99 (37.11)
  2 Karmondy, Elisabeth A     14 AFAF-CO              2:23.58    2:27.62  
                                1:13.11 ( )   2:27.62 (1:14.51)                    
  3 Barr, Tenley N            13 AFAF-CO              2:30.96    2:27.84  
                                1:11.98 ( )   2:27.84 (1:15.86)                    
  4 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO              2:29.07    2:29.41  
                  35.24     1:13.37 (38.13)     1:51.99 (38.62)     2:29.41 (37.42)
  5 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO               2:49.69    2:40.43  
                                1:16.70 ( )   2:40.43 (1:23.73)                    
  6 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO               2:40.78    2:45.06  
                                1:19.65 ( )   2:45.06 (1:25.41)                    
  7 Light, Diane V            13 AFAF-CO              2:52.69    2:50.75  
                  38.26     1:21.91 (43.65)     2:06.92 (45.01)     2:50.75 (43.83)
  8 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO               2:56.58    3:10.44  
                  42.54     1:31.89 (49.35)     2:22.23 (50.34)     3:10.44 (48.21)
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Aimee J          20 CSST-CO              2:07.63    2:16.18  
                  31.89     1:05.84 (33.95)     1:40.51 (34.67)     2:16.18 (35.67)
  2 Gregoire, Jenna L         15 AFAF-CO              2:10.18    2:18.22  
                                1:06.84 ( )   2:18.22 (1:11.38)                    
  3 McGee, Kelly A            15 CSST-CO              2:22.02    2:21.86  
                                1:11.23 ( )   2:21.86 (1:10.63)                    
  4 Barr, Brogan K            15 AFAF-CO              2:23.48    2:24.46  
                  34.25     1:10.92 (36.67)     1:48.31 (37.39)     2:24.46 (36.15)
  5 Clarke, Kyra M            15 CSST-CO              2:22.56    2:24.51  
                                1:11.51 ( )   2:24.51 (1:13.00)                    
  6 McBride, Katie E          15 CSST-CO              2:20.85    2:25.11  
                                1:12.25 ( )   2:25.11 (1:12.86)                    
  7 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO               2:21.18    2:26.48  
                  34.12     1:11.33 (37.21)     1:49.07 (37.74)     2:26.48 (37.41)
  8 Wedel, Nicole R           20 PSC-CO               2:27.99    2:29.36  
                                1:12.81 ( )   2:29.36 (1:16.55)                    
  9 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO               2:32.47    2:30.30  
                                1:12.56 ( )   2:30.30 (1:17.74)                    
 10 Light, Kelli S            16 AFAF-CO              2:19.59    2:30.39  
                                1:12.81 ( )   2:30.39 (1:17.58)                    
 11 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO               2:37.72    2:31.10  
                  34.51     1:13.10 (38.59)     1:52.94 (39.84)     2:31.10 (38.16)
 12 Remillard, Shelby L       15 CSST-CO              2:22.32    2:33.79  
                  36.44     1:15.76 (39.32)     1:55.30 (39.54)     2:33.79 (38.49)
 13 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO              2:33.11    2:34.99  
                  34.92     1:13.73 (38.81)     1:54.42 (40.69)     2:34.99 (40.57)
 14 La Rue, Mariah C          16 CSST-CO              2:30.95    2:35.40  
                  37.10     1:16.32 (39.22)     1:56.81 (40.49)     2:35.40 (38.59)
 15 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO               2:29.64    2:37.57  
                                1:14.44 ( )   2:37.57 (1:23.13)                    
 16 Divelbiss, Susanne        41 PSC-CO               2:32.00    2:38.26  
                  34.97     1:14.26 (39.29)     1:56.34 (42.08)     2:38.26 (41.92)
 17 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO               2:36.41    2:39.01  
                                1:16.83 ( )   2:39.01 (1:22.18)                    
 18 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO               2:45.76    2:44.34  
                  35.86     1:16.96 (41.10)     1:59.81 (42.85)     2:44.34 (44.53)
 19 Budisavljevic, Sarah R    17 PSC-CO                    NT    2:55.51  
                  41.09     1:25.88 (44.79)     2:12.16 (46.28)     2:55.51 (43.35)
 20 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO               2:55.49    3:00.34  
                                1:24.03 ( )   3:00.34 (1:36.31)                    
 21 Grabill, Ashlynn N        15 PSC-CO                    NT   x3:37.92  
                                1:41.64 ( )   3:37.92 (1:56.28)                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sam K             14 AFAF-CO                   NT    2:18.82  
                                1:08.55 ( )   2:18.82 (1:10.27)                    
  2 Bossert, Jim A            14 AFAF-CO              2:23.52    2:26.80  
                  34.14     1:11.97 (37.83)     1:49.53 (37.56)     2:26.80 (37.27)
  3 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO               2:15.82    2:27.07  
                  32.80     1:10.74 (37.94)     1:49.15 (38.41)     2:27.07 (37.92)
  4 Clarke, Ian T             13 CSST-CO              2:30.94    2:29.26  
                  35.34     1:14.66 (39.32)     1:53.30 (38.64)     2:29.26 (35.96)
  5 Dearden, Justin P         13 CSST-CO              2:32.78    2:30.55  
                  36.00     1:14.69 (38.69)     1:53.39 (38.70)     2:30.55 (37.16)
  6 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO               2:40.92    2:35.13  
                  35.01     1:14.91 (39.90)     1:56.14 (41.23)     2:35.13 (38.99)
  7 Holmes, Justin P          14 CSST-CO              2:37.23    2:38.05  
                                1:18.09 ( )   2:38.05 (1:19.96)                    
  8 Barnett, Roy A            14 AFAF-CO              3:05.86    2:45.16  
                                1:19.07 ( )   2:45.16 (1:26.09)                    
  9 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO               3:15.34    2:58.77  
                                1:25.12 ( )   2:58.77 (1:33.65)                    
 10 Budisavljevic, Simon A    14 PSC-CO                    NT    3:10.95  
                                1:30.81 ( )   3:10.95 (1:40.14)                    
 11 Shaw, Jonathan D          13 CSST-CO                   NT    3:11.36  
                                1:25.13 ( )   3:11.36 (1:46.23)                    
 12 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT    3:34.81  
                  47.18     1:41.66 (54.48)     2:38.94 (57.28)     3:34.81 (55.87)
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brian J          18 CSST-CO                   NT    2:15.62  
                  32.77     1:06.64 (33.87)     1:41.43 (34.79)     2:15.62 (34.19)
  2 Waters, Eric M            17 PSC-CO                    NT    2:18.05  
                  31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)     1:42.13 (35.72)     2:18.05 (35.92)
  3 Rothlis, Daniel A         16 CSST-CO              2:21.01    2:18.32  
                  32.77     1:08.22 (35.45)     1:44.43 (36.21)     2:18.32 (33.89)
  4 Zimmerman, Robert W       16 PSC-CO               2:21.20    2:18.74  
                                1:06.46 ( )   2:18.74 (1:12.28)                    
  5 Hansen, Ben G             17 AFAF-CO                   NT    2:18.97  
                                1:08.30 ( )   2:18.97 (1:10.67)                    
  6 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              2:26.60    2:19.23  
                  31.53     1:07.33 (35.80)     1:43.76 (36.43)     2:19.23 (35.47)
  7 Nemick, Greg W            19 PSC-CO               2:16.81    2:23.65  
                  33.53     1:11.22 (37.69)     1:48.76 (37.54)     2:23.65 (34.89)
  8 Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT    2:25.38  
                  32.87     1:09.22 (36.35)     1:47.23 (38.01)     2:25.38 (38.15)
  9 Bossert, David M          15 AFAF-CO              2:23.82    2:26.80  
                                1:11.36 ( )   2:26.80 (1:15.44)                    
 10 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO               2:34.78    2:28.63  
                                1:13.16 ( )   2:28.63 (1:15.47)                    
 11 Hansen, Zach H            19 AFAF-CO                   NT    2:36.19  
                  34.68     1:14.82 (40.14)     1:55.98 (41.16)     2:36.19 (40.21)
 12 Burdekin, Braden T        16 CSST-CO              2:36.54    2:43.28  
                  38.05     1:19.84 (41.79)     2:02.36 (42.52)     2:43.28 (40.92)
 13 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              3:08.27    2:52.10  
                  38.00     1:21.53 (43.53)     2:07.42 (45.89)     2:52.10 (44.68)
 14 Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached                NT    2:56.91  
                                2:56.92 ( )         2:56.91 ( )                    
 15 Asch, Andrew              15 PSC-CO                    NT    3:15.16  
                  42.00     1:31.85 (49.85)     2:25.75 (53.90)     3:15.16 (49.41)
 
Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'A'                          2:13.25    2:14.47  
     1) Norton, Erica A 12              2) Alberici, Kaila B 12           
     3) Krage, Abby L 12                4) Saiz, Mary A 12                
                  29.74     1:08.12 (38.38)     1:41.10 (32.98)     2:14.47 (33.37)
  2 Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                2:23.29    2:24.83  
     1) Fuchs, Ashley E 12              2) James, Sarah G 12              
     3) Trinidad, Katelynd E 10         4) Hartel, Hanna R 10             
                1:08.01      1:09.14 (1.13)     1:58.97 (49.83)     2:24.83 (25.86)
  3 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'B'                          2:29.88    2:33.90  
     1) Divelbiss, Alex A 11            2) Aldea, Aricka C 12             
     3) Shokranifar, Jenna L 10         4) Roberson, Leah L 10            
                                1:16.91 ( )   2:20.76 (1:03.85)     2:33.90 (13.14)
  4 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'C'                               NT   x2:36.72  
     1) Anselmo, Rachel N 12            2) Waters, Lindsay M 11           
     3) Lang, Kristina A 12             4) Thompson, Sarah M 11           
                  37.75     1:20.47 (42.72)     2:04.34 (43.87)     2:36.72 (32.38)
  5 Pueblo County Swim Team-CO  'A'                   2:46.31    2:47.27  
     1) Norton, Jolene M 10             2) Bowman, Caeleigh R 10          
     3) Johnson, Brenna L 9             4) Johnson, Taybor R 11           
                  34.67     1:21.05 (46.38)     2:01.88 (40.83)     2:47.27 (45.39)
 
Event 36  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'A'                          2:19.46    2:27.42  
     1) Rastrelli, Paul E 12            2) Wilkerson, Derick A 12         
     3) DeRose, Bruno B 9               4) Krage, Garrett S 12            
                1:08.45      1:11.56 (3.11)   2:16.86 (1:05.30)     2:27.42 (10.56)
  2 Pueblo County Swim Team-CO  'A'                        NT    4:20.85  
     1) Branch, Cedric W 9              2) Fresquez, Nicolas R 11         
     3) Bowman, Kaeden M 5              4) Oberndorfer, Ian R 11          
                                1:43.82 ( )   4:20.85 (2:37.03)                    
 -- Colorado Springs Swim Team-CO  'A'                2:11.21   X2:53.31  
     1) Mays, Brennan L 11              2) Hamilton, Tucker A 12          
     3) Shaw, Benjamin L 11             4) Trinidad, Keaton T 8           
                  25.97     1:21.39 (55.42)     1:57.80 (36.41)     2:53.31 (55.51)
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jolene M          10 PCST-CO              3:13.63    3:10.03  
                  41.31     1:30.34 (49.03)     2:30.30 (59.96)     3:10.03 (39.73)
  2 Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO               3:28.55    3:11.99  
                  48.30     1:40.53 (52.23)     2:31.74 (51.21)     3:11.99 (40.25)
  3 Coxen, Miranda A           9 Unattached                NT    3:44.62  
                  58.26     1:52.68 (54.42)   3:02.22 (1:09.54)     3:44.62 (42.40)
  4 Maloney, Bailey E         10 AFAF-CO              4:01.99    4:02.11  
                1:01.15     2:00.34 (59.19)   3:07.08 (1:06.74)     4:02.11 (55.03)
  5 Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO                   NT    4:22.36  
                                2:09.42 ( )   4:22.36 (2:12.94)                    
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO               2:51.20    2:50.58  
                  37.34     1:17.61 (40.27)     2:10.58 (52.97)     2:50.58 (40.00)
  2 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO               3:09.14    2:53.25  
                                1:19.99 ( )   2:53.25 (1:33.26)                    
  3 Snyder, Carli R           12 AFAF-CO              3:00.20    3:00.94  
                  36.50     1:23.59 (47.09)     2:19.06 (55.47)     3:00.94 (41.88)
  4 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO               3:07.41    3:05.29  
                                1:30.68 ( )   3:05.29 (1:34.61)                    
  5 Thompson, Sarah M         11 PSC-CO               3:09.69    3:07.05  
                  38.57     1:25.17 (46.60)     2:24.53 (59.36)     3:07.05 (42.52)
  6 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO               3:11.47    3:09.62  
                  41.51     1:28.32 (46.81)     2:27.11 (58.79)     3:09.62 (42.51)
  7 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO               3:35.56    3:18.87  
                                1:37.85 ( )   3:18.87 (1:41.02)                    
  8 Black, Heather H          12 AFAF-CO              3:32.67    3:43.54  
                                1:46.91 ( )   3:43.54 (1:56.63)                    
 -- Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO                    NT         DQ  
                  56.08     1:50.58 (54.50)   2:58.71 (1:08.13)          DQ (45.70)
 -- Squires, Maggie R         12 PCST-CO              5:39.11         DQ  
                1:10.31   2:25.03 (1:14.72)   3:43.97 (1:18.94)        DQ (1:08.17)
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Stephen J        10 AFAF-CO              3:23.27    3:28.74  
                  43.00     1:35.59 (52.59)   2:42.51 (1:06.92)     3:28.74 (46.23)
  2 Dean, Jared J             10 AFAF-CO              3:41.16    3:38.62  
                  54.76     1:50.13 (55.37)   2:50.76 (1:00.63)     3:38.62 (47.86)
  3 DeRose, Bruno B            9 PSC-CO               3:46.13    3:58.78  
                  52.56     1:49.89 (57.33)   3:05.16 (1:15.27)     3:58.78 (53.62)
  4 Black, Kevin K             9 AFAF-CO              4:13.02    4:19.52  
                                2:08.33 ( )   4:19.52 (2:11.19)                    
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO               2:58.09    2:51.53  
                  37.93     1:22.93 (45.00)     2:14.92 (51.99)     2:51.53 (36.61)
  2 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO               3:16.56    3:05.07  
                                1:28.27 ( )   3:05.07 (1:36.80)                    
  3 Mays, Brennan L           11 CSST-CO              3:02.28    3:06.90  
                  40.94     1:30.03 (49.09)     2:25.69 (55.66)     3:06.90 (41.21)
  4 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO               3:23.19    3:17.62  
                                1:34.36 ( )   3:17.62 (1:43.26)                    
  5 Hamilton, Tucker A        12 CSST-CO              3:27.58    3:26.27  
                  47.26     1:42.87 (55.61)     2:39.90 (57.03)     3:26.27 (46.37)
  6 Greer, Preston T          11 V-7-CO                    NT    4:05.79  
                1:00.24   2:01.97 (1:01.73)   3:12.30 (1:10.33)     4:05.79 (53.49)
  7 Drinnon, Tyler D          11 V-7-CO                    NT    4:13.50  
                                2:08.54 ( )   4:13.50 (2:04.96)                    
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO                 42.70      44.56  
  2 Trinidad, Katelynd E      10 CSST-CO                47.19      47.71  
  3 Norton, Jolene M          10 PCST-CO                46.67      49.31  
  4 Martin, Tara K            10 AFAF-CO                52.25      52.26  
  5 Hartel, Hanna R           10 CSST-CO                58.15      52.39  
  6 Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO                 53.11      54.51  
  7 Dearden, Megan C           9 CSST-CO                55.39      56.90  
  8 Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO                58.22      58.07  
  9 Hartel, Sara R             8 CSST-CO                59.51      59.40  
 10 Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO              1:02.25    1:03.66  
 -- Coxen, Miranda A           9 Unattached             55.41         DQ  
 -- Fuchs, Hannah N            7 CSST-CO              1:27.65         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Ashley E           12 CSST-CO                42.75      41.25  
  2 McCulloch, Danielle M     12 AFAF-CO                45.67      45.43  
  3 James, Sarah G            12 CSST-CO                49.05      45.83  
  4 Thompson, Sarah M         11 PSC-CO                 52.45      46.39  
  5 Snyder, Carli R           12 AFAF-CO                47.32      46.50  
  6 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO                 48.68      47.19  
  7 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO                 47.78      47.48  
  8 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO                 49.90      48.12  
  9 Lang, Kristina A          12 PSC-CO                    NT      51.23  
 10 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO                51.47      51.74  
 11 Budisavljevic, Amelia L   12 PSC-CO                    NT      52.11  
 12 Black, Heather H          12 AFAF-CO                56.14      56.40  
 13 Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO                 57.82      56.47  
 14 Squires, Maggie R         12 PCST-CO              1:13.33    1:05.07  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Chris K           10 AFAF-CO                   NT      54.49  
  2 Trinidad, Keaton T         8 CSST-CO              1:06.87    1:04.65  
 -- Branch, Cedric W           9 PCST-CO              1:11.27         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO                 47.40      43.70  
  2 Hamilton, Tucker A        12 CSST-CO                49.51      47.70  
  3 Hansen, Alex K            12 AFAF-CO                   NT      47.99  
  4 Gonzales, Shawn C         11 PSC-CO               1:02.33      55.37  
  5 Drinnon, Tyler D          11 V-7-CO                    NT    1:00.89  
  6 Oberndorfer, Ian R        11 PCST-CO              1:01.12    1:03.21  
  7 Greer, Preston T          11 V-7-CO                    NT    1:04.58  
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Bailey E         10 AFAF-CO              4:24.66    4:22.70  
                1:01.25   2:09.52 (1:08.27)   3:18.01 (1:08.49)   4:22.70 (1:04.69)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Ashley E           12 CSST-CO              3:12.89    3:13.65  
                  44.68     1:34.07 (49.39)     2:23.35 (49.28)     3:13.65 (50.30)
  2 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO               3:40.01    3:22.11  
                                1:39.02 ( )   3:22.11 (1:43.09)                    
  3 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO               3:26.96    3:23.01  
                  46.71     1:37.37 (50.66)     2:29.97 (52.60)     3:23.01 (53.04)
  4 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO               3:50.82    3:47.71  
                                1:48.63 ( )   3:47.71 (1:59.08)                    
  5 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO                   NT    4:00.35  
                  55.80   1:57.23 (1:01.43)   2:59.56 (1:02.33)   4:00.35 (1:00.79)
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Jared J             10 AFAF-CO              4:11.11    4:05.27  
                  56.02   1:59.20 (1:03.18)   3:02.97 (1:03.77)   4:05.27 (1:02.30)
  2 Black, Kevin K             9 AFAF-CO              4:29.96    4:39.24  
                                2:16.36 ( )   4:39.24 (2:22.88)                    
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO               3:31.05    3:16.98  
                  43.39     1:33.22 (49.83)     2:25.74 (52.52)     3:16.98 (51.24)
  2 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO                    NT    3:24.33  
                  48.03     1:40.30 (52.27)     2:33.14 (52.84)     3:24.33 (51.19)
  3 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO                    NT    3:41.23  
                                1:47.55 ( )   3:41.23 (1:53.68)                    
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO               1:35.51    1:35.37  
  2 Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO               1:35.00    1:37.29  
                  47.68     1:37.29 (49.61)                                        
  3 Coxen, Miranda A           9 Unattached           1:36.13    1:37.84  
  4 Dearden, Megan C           9 CSST-CO              1:44.27    1:44.32  
                  52.40     1:44.32 (51.92)                                        
  5 Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO              2:16.42    2:05.77  
                1:00.85   2:05.77 (1:04.92)                                        
 -- Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO                   NT         DQ  
                  50.61          DQ (57.12)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO               1:21.47    1:15.74  
  2 Fuchs, Ashley E           12 CSST-CO              1:21.45    1:21.18  
                  39.36     1:21.18 (41.82)                                        
  3 James, Sarah G            12 CSST-CO              1:19.85    1:22.79  
                  41.12     1:22.79 (41.67)                                        
  4 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO               1:24.92    1:23.35  
  5 Thompson, Sarah M         11 PSC-CO               1:25.94    1:25.83  
                  41.38     1:25.83 (44.45)                                        
  6 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO               1:32.21    1:29.53  
                  42.44     1:29.53 (47.09)                                        
  7 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO               1:29.73    1:31.81  
                  44.55     1:31.81 (47.26)                                        
  8 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO               1:38.83    1:33.69  
                  46.29     1:33.69 (47.40)                                        
  9 Lang, Kristina A          12 PSC-CO                    NT    1:46.53  
 10 Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO               1:49.44    1:47.53  
                  50.83     1:47.53 (56.70)                                        
 11 Budisavljevic, Amelia L   12 PSC-CO                    NT    2:21.43  
                1:10.82   2:21.43 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Squires, Maggie R         12 PCST-CO              2:32.92         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Stephen J        10 AFAF-CO              1:35.26    1:37.80  
                  46.42     1:37.80 (51.38)                                        
  2 DeRose, Bruno B            9 PSC-CO               1:40.60    1:43.06  
  3 Hansen, Chris K           10 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:51.18  
                  56.14     1:51.18 (55.04)                                        
  4 Trinidad, Keaton T         8 CSST-CO                   NT    2:07.92  
  5 Branch, Cedric W           9 PCST-CO                   NT    2:09.10  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Brennan L           11 CSST-CO              1:28.53    1:30.99  
                  44.24     1:30.99 (46.75)                                        
  2 Hansen, Alex K            12 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:32.10  
                  44.90     1:32.10 (47.20)                                        
  3 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO               1:35.50    1:32.19  
  4 Greer, Preston T          11 V-7-CO                    NT    1:47.86  
                1:12.33     1:47.86 (35.53)                                        
  5 Oberndorfer, Ian R        11 PCST-CO                   NT    2:09.81  
                1:03.10   2:09.81 (1:06.71)                                        
  6 Fresquez, Nicolas R       11 PCST-CO                   NT    2:51.46  
                1:18.37   2:51.46 (1:33.09)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Shawn C         11 PSC-CO               1:54.58         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Tara K            10 AFAF-CO                37.44      37.33  
  2 Norton, Jolene M          10 PCST-CO                38.20      38.14  
  3 Hartel, Hanna R           10 CSST-CO                43.53      42.26  
  4 Trinidad, Katelynd E      10 CSST-CO                47.84      44.53  
  5 Dearden, Megan C           9 CSST-CO                58.16      54.37  
  6 Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO                52.21      55.44  
  7 Hartel, Sara R             8 CSST-CO                52.98      55.89  
  8 Maloney, Bailey E         10 AFAF-CO                54.69      59.04  
  9 Coxen, Miranda A           9 Unattached             51.67    1:02.07  
 -- Fuchs, Hannah N            7 CSST-CO                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Sarah G            12 CSST-CO                36.34      36.46  
  2 Fuchs, Ashley E           12 CSST-CO                36.35      36.93  
  3 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO                 40.09      37.33  
  4 Divelbiss, Alex A         11 PSC-CO                 37.65      37.70  
  5 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO                 38.98      39.63  
  6 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO                 49.45      42.02  
  7 McCulloch, Danielle M     12 AFAF-CO                42.77      42.16  
  8 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO                 51.02      42.41  
  9 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO                40.26      48.40  
 10 Black, Heather H          12 AFAF-CO                44.66      50.64  
 11 Lang, Kristina A          12 PSC-CO                    NT      51.02  
 12 Budisavljevic, Amelia L   12 PSC-CO                    NT    1:01.06  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Stephen J        10 AFAF-CO                41.46      42.24  
  2 DeRose, Bruno B            9 PSC-CO                 44.47      48.72  
  3 Branch, Cedric W           9 PCST-CO                   NT      58.74  
  4 Trinidad, Keaton T         8 CSST-CO                   NT    1:09.58  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO                 34.55      34.00  
  2 Mays, Brennan L           11 CSST-CO                39.22      38.91  
  3 Wilkerson, Derick A       12 PSC-CO                 42.17      41.52  
  4 Hansen, Alex K            12 AFAF-CO                   NT      42.54  
  5 Hamilton, Tucker A        12 CSST-CO                45.24      44.80  
  6 Drinnon, Tyler D          11 V-7-CO                    NT      59.54  
 -- Oberndorfer, Ian R        11 PCST-CO              1:08.12         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO                    NT    3:48.83  
                                1:47.13 ( )   3:48.83 (2:01.70)                    
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO               3:08.63    2:59.56  
                  37.70     1:23.79 (46.09)     2:11.13 (47.34)     2:59.56 (48.43)
  2 Snyder, Carli R           12 AFAF-CO              3:12.52    3:08.39  
                  40.29     1:29.01 (48.72)     2:18.94 (49.93)     3:08.39 (49.45)
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jolene M          10 PCST-CO              1:15.43    1:15.96  
  2 Martin, Tara K            10 AFAF-CO              1:17.68    1:18.30  
                  57.68     1:18.30 (20.62)                                        
  3 Roberson, Leah L          10 PSC-CO               1:20.20    1:21.87  
                  38.60     1:21.87 (43.27)                                        
  4 Trinidad, Katelynd E      10 CSST-CO              1:28.36    1:26.64  
                  40.96     1:26.64 (45.68)                                        
  5 Shokranifar, Jenna L      10 PSC-CO               1:22.52    1:33.29  
  6 Maloney, Bailey E         10 AFAF-CO              1:40.48    1:38.59  
                1:01.33     1:38.59 (37.26)                                        
  7 Dearden, Megan C           9 CSST-CO              1:39.88    1:39.60  
                  48.40     1:39.60 (51.20)                                        
  8 Bowman, Caeleigh R        10 PCST-CO              1:43.01    1:45.23  
                  49.18     1:45.23 (56.05)                                        
  9 Johnson, Brenna L          9 PCST-CO              1:54.68    1:51.25  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saiz, Mary A              12 PSC-CO               1:09.56    1:08.57  
                  32.77     1:08.57 (35.80)                                        
  2 Krage, Abby L             12 PSC-CO               1:15.98    1:12.87  
  3 Norton, Erica A           12 PSC-CO               1:21.70    1:12.92  
  4 Alberici, Kaila B         12 PSC-CO               1:16.86    1:15.77  
                  35.52     1:15.77 (40.25)                                        
  5 James, Sarah G            12 CSST-CO              1:15.11    1:19.02  
                  37.59     1:19.02 (41.43)                                        
  6 Thompson, Sarah M         11 PSC-CO               1:30.29    1:19.78  
  7 McCulloch, Danielle M     12 AFAF-CO              1:25.16    1:22.28  
                  38.63     1:22.28 (43.65)                                        
  8 Black, Heather H          12 AFAF-CO              1:19.77    1:22.47  
                  39.15     1:22.47 (43.32)                                        
  9 Aldea, Aricka C           12 PSC-CO               1:28.97    1:23.76  
                  39.28     1:23.76 (44.48)                                        
 10 Anselmo, Rachel N         12 PSC-CO               1:27.00    1:27.16  
                  40.94     1:27.16 (46.22)                                        
 11 Lang, Kristina A          12 PSC-CO                    NT    1:33.49  
                  44.43     1:33.49 (49.06)                                        
 12 Johnson, Taybor R         11 PCST-CO              1:30.29    1:35.00  
 13 Waters, Lindsay M         11 PSC-CO               1:36.93    1:35.01  
                  45.34     1:35.01 (49.67)                                        
 14 Budisavljevic, Amelia L   12 PSC-CO                    NT    1:42.84  
                  48.87     1:42.84 (53.97)                                        
 15 Squires, Maggie R         12 PCST-CO              2:03.10    1:53.37  
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert, Stephen J        10 AFAF-CO              1:19.67    1:22.39  
  2 Dean, Jared J             10 AFAF-CO              1:26.97    1:30.04  
                  42.14     1:30.04 (47.90)                                        
  3 Hansen, Chris K           10 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:30.18  
  4 DeRose, Bruno B            9 PSC-CO               1:34.76    1:32.33  
                  43.47     1:32.33 (48.86)                                        
  5 Branch, Cedric W           9 PCST-CO              1:45.82    1:47.53  
                  46.36   1:47.53 (1:01.17)                                        
  6 Black, Kevin K             9 AFAF-CO              1:48.67    1:50.15  
  7 Trinidad, Keaton T         8 CSST-CO              2:11.57    2:10.77  
                  51.77   2:10.77 (1:19.00)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krage, Garrett S          12 PSC-CO               1:10.68    1:11.92  
                  33.90     1:11.92 (38.02)                                        
  2 Rastrelli, Paul E         12 PSC-CO               1:21.67    1:17.86  
  3 Mays, Brennan L           11 CSST-CO              1:17.55    1:18.47  
                  37.07     1:18.47 (41.40)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Tucker A        12 CSST-CO              1:23.43    1:20.81  
                  39.00     1:20.81 (41.81)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Shawn C         11 PSC-CO               1:50.01    1:33.25  
  6 Greer, Preston T          11 V-7-CO                    NT    1:39.02  
                  46.64     1:39.02 (52.38)                                        
  7 Drinnon, Tyler D          11 V-7-CO                    NT    1:39.31  
                  47.57     1:39.31 (51.74)                                        
  8 Oberndorfer, Ian R        11 PCST-CO              2:00.83    1:55.92  
                  55.63   1:55.92 (1:00.29)                                        
  9 Fresquez, Nicolas R       11 PCST-CO                   NT    2:07.96  
 
Event 51  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'A'                          4:22.71    4:30.86  
     1) Miller, Aubree J 15             2) Divelbiss, Susanne 41          
     3) Roberson, Marta E 15            4) Wedel, Katie R 17              
                  31.63   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:38.48 (31.67)   2:14.82 (1:08.01)
        2:47.86 (33.04)   3:23.64 (1:08.82)     3:55.84 (32.20)   4:30.86 (1:07.22)
  2 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'B'                          4:33.19    4:41.49  
     1) Hayes, Jillian N 15             2) Wedel, Nicole R 20             
     3) DeRose, Anna K 15               4) Norton, Caitlin M 16           
                          1:07.03 (1:07.03)                       2:16.77 (1:09.74)
                          3:28.09 (1:11.32)   4:41.49 (1:13.40)                    
  3 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'C'                          4:51.18   x4:57.58  
     1) Steranka, Ashley N 16           2) Preedy, Chelsea N 13           
     3) Krage, Tori E 14                4) Pineda, Angela R 18            
                  35.96   1:16.05 (1:16.05)     1:49.96 (33.91)   2:27.71 (1:11.66)
        3:04.02 (36.31)   3:43.85 (1:16.14)     4:18.30 (34.45)   4:57.58 (1:13.73)
  4 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'D'                               NT   x5:35.50  
     1) Budisavljevic, Sarah R 17       2) Shokranifar, Denice J 16       
     3) Grabill, Ashlynn N 15           4) Divelbiss, Sam M 13            
                  36.90   1:16.58 (1:16.58)     1:56.18 (39.60)   2:40.86 (1:24.28)
        3:24.27 (43.41)   4:13.28 (1:32.42)     4:51.95 (38.67)   5:35.50 (1:22.22)
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'A'                          4:05.60    4:19.29  
     1) Wedel, Derek T 14               2) Jackson, Joe S 17              
     3) Duffee, Kyle D 14               4) Waters, Eric M 17              
                  31.51   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:34.64 (29.97)   2:08.16 (1:03.49)
        2:39.30 (31.14)   3:14.43 (1:06.27)     3:44.97 (30.54)   4:19.29 (1:04.86)
  2 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'B'                               NT    4:36.33  
     1) Hernandez, Anthony D 17         2) Preedy, Justin A 14            
     3) Asch, DJ J 13                   4) Krall, Tanner F 15             
                          1:04.21 (1:04.21)                       2:10.70 (1:06.49)
                          3:28.20 (1:17.50)   4:36.33 (1:08.13)                    
  3 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  'C'                               NT   x5:36.48  
     1) Asch, Andrew 15                 2) Budisavljevic, Simon A 14      
     3) DeVargas, Dex A 14              4) Gallardo, Isaac I 13           
                          1:23.70 (1:23.70)                       2:49.88 (1:26.18)
                          4:19.13 (1:29.25)   5:36.48 (1:17.35)                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Tenley N            13 AFAF-CO              2:46.98    2:42.90  
                  37.26     1:21.43 (44.17)     2:06.20 (44.77)     2:42.90 (36.70)
  2 Mays, Jackie R            14 CSST-CO              2:39.68    2:44.61  
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:44.61 (1:27.98)                    
  3 Karmondy, Elisabeth A     14 AFAF-CO              2:44.88    2:45.45  
                  38.10     1:22.06 (43.96)     2:07.59 (45.53)     2:45.45 (37.86)
  4 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO              2:45.29    2:49.05  
                  37.49     1:19.40 (41.91)     2:11.11 (51.71)     2:49.05 (37.94)
  5 Hess, Alexis L            13 AFAF-CO              2:47.71    2:50.19  
                  36.82     1:20.19 (43.37)     2:10.22 (50.03)     2:50.19 (39.97)
  6 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO               2:58.81    2:58.97  
                  38.77     1:27.68 (48.91)     2:19.88 (52.20)     2:58.97 (39.09)
  7 Dean, Emily M             13 AFAF-CO              3:00.09    3:01.95  
                                1:28.49 ( )   3:01.95 (1:33.46)                    
  8 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO                    NT    3:05.02  
                2:25.24     3:05.03 (39.79)         3:05.02 ( )                    
  9 Light, Diane V            13 AFAF-CO              3:14.26    3:09.90  
                  42.47     1:31.27 (48.80)     2:27.97 (56.70)     3:09.90 (41.93)
 10 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO               3:24.60    3:16.67  
                  43.68     1:33.59 (49.91)     2:32.54 (58.95)     3:16.67 (44.13)
 11 Cotter, Ashley M          13 PCST-CO                   NT    4:51.77  
                                2:04.79 ( )   4:51.77 (2:46.98)                    
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Jenna L         15 AFAF-CO              2:34.10    2:37.28  
                  32.20     1:13.36 (41.16)     2:00.93 (47.57)     2:37.28 (36.35)
  2 Wedel, Katie R            17 PSC-CO               2:35.85    2:39.35  
                  33.97     1:14.16 (40.19)     2:01.22 (47.06)     2:39.35 (38.13)
  3 Barr, Brogan K            15 AFAF-CO              2:40.11    2:41.79  
                                1:18.27 ( )   2:41.79 (1:23.52)                    
  4 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO               2:48.09    2:42.44  
                                1:18.07 ( )   2:42.44 (1:24.37)                    
  5 Remillard, Shelby L       15 CSST-CO              2:41.02    2:42.65  
                  34.27     1:18.77 (44.50)     2:04.97 (46.20)     2:42.65 (37.68)
  6 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO               2:44.37    2:46.38  
                                1:21.19 ( )   2:46.38 (1:25.19)                    
  7 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO               2:51.42    2:46.49  
                  33.79     1:17.36 (43.57)     2:08.71 (51.35)     2:46.49 (37.78)
  8 Light, Kelli S            16 AFAF-CO              2:40.59    2:47.38  
                                1:17.42 ( )     2:09.58 (52.16)     2:47.38 (37.80)
  9 DeRose, Anna K            15 PSC-CO               2:43.25    2:51.24  
                                1:22.83 ( )   2:51.24 (1:28.41)                    
 10 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO               2:50.65    2:52.07  
                  37.47     1:19.84 (42.37)     2:12.52 (52.68)     2:52.07 (39.55)
 11 Robertson, Janyne D       17 CAN-CO                    NT    2:52.66  
                                1:19.69 ( )   2:52.66 (1:32.97)                    
 12 Divelbiss, Susanne        41 PSC-CO                    NT    2:53.93  
                                1:23.10 ( )   2:53.93 (1:30.83)                    
 13 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO              2:48.39    2:55.19  
                  36.83     1:18.99 (42.16)     2:15.09 (56.10)     2:55.19 (40.10)
 14 Wedel, Nicole R           20 PSC-CO               2:48.09    2:57.63  
                                1:23.82 ( )   2:57.63 (1:33.81)                    
 15 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO               3:03.39    3:08.19  
                                1:29.10 ( )   3:08.19 (1:39.09)                    
 16 Budisavljevic, Sarah R    17 PSC-CO                    NT    3:10.87  
                  42.08     1:34.42 (52.34)     2:26.85 (52.43)     3:10.87 (44.02)
 17 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO               3:24.98   x3:19.24  
                                1:36.17 ( )   3:19.24 (1:43.07)                    
 18 Pieratt, Kassidy M        17 PCST-CO              3:07.13    3:26.93  
                  42.24     1:35.45 (53.21)   2:39.69 (1:04.24)     3:26.93 (47.24)
 19 Grabill, Ashlynn N        15 PSC-CO                    NT   x3:35.73  
                  47.42     1:45.60 (58.18)     2:45.52 (59.92)     3:35.73 (50.21)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainguet, Renee           20 CMS-CO               2:42.46    2:43.09  
                  35.21     1:18.21 (43.00)     2:03.99 (45.78)     2:43.09 (39.10)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO               2:31.90    2:37.89  
                                1:19.57 ( )   2:37.89 (1:18.32)                    
  2 Wedel, Derek T            14 PSC-CO               2:33.84    2:39.47  
                  33.30     1:16.60 (43.30)     2:04.32 (47.72)     2:39.47 (35.15)
  3 Bossert, Jim A            14 AFAF-CO              2:37.25    2:40.47  
                  33.29     1:15.25 (41.96)     2:03.10 (47.85)     2:40.47 (37.37)
  4 Bonack, Bryan R           14 AFAF-CO              2:40.27    2:40.76  
                                1:14.71 ( )   2:40.76 (1:26.05)                    
  5 Dearden, Justin P         13 CSST-CO              2:49.93    2:48.22  
                  38.07     1:20.78 (42.71)     2:09.64 (48.86)     2:48.22 (38.58)
  6 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO                    NT    2:55.17  
                  40.17     1:27.29 (47.12)     2:18.73 (51.44)     2:55.17 (36.44)
  7 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO               3:42.64    3:15.48  
                                1:30.06 ( )   3:15.48 (1:45.42)                    
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Logan S             15 AFAF-CO              2:24.11    2:24.88  
                  32.13     1:08.96 (36.83)     1:50.79 (41.83)     2:24.88 (34.09)
  2 Hansen, Zach H            19 AFAF-CO                   NT    2:32.04  
                                1:16.98 ( )   2:32.04 (1:15.06)                    
  3 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO               2:37.24    2:32.95  
                  34.06     1:14.07 (40.01)   2:32.95 (1:18.88)                    
  4 Rothlis, Daniel A         16 CSST-CO              2:37.27    2:33.38  
                  32.99     1:12.10 (39.11)     1:58.74 (46.64)     2:33.38 (34.64)
  5 Waters, Eric M            17 PSC-CO               2:44.97    2:38.82  
                                1:13.33 ( )     2:04.50 (51.17)     2:38.82 (34.32)
  6 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              2:44.26    2:39.70  
                  32.47     1:12.45 (39.98)     2:03.56 (51.11)     2:39.70 (36.14)
  7 Bossert, David M          15 AFAF-CO              2:40.88    2:40.60  
                                1:17.20 ( )   2:40.60 (1:23.40)                    
  8 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              3:35.70    3:03.28  
                                1:27.77 ( )   3:03.28 (1:35.51)                    
 -- Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT         DQ  
                  33.61     1:14.46 (40.85)     2:09.85 (55.39)          DQ (35.72)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd-Hall, Ariel A    13 AFAF-CO                44.39      43.85  
  2 Weiss, Jennifer M         14 AFAF-CO                   NT      47.35  
  3 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO                    NT      47.59  
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remillard, Shelby L       15 CSST-CO                44.44      40.41  
  2 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO                    NT      42.03  
  3 Budisavljevic, Sarah R    17 PSC-CO                    NT      46.08  
  4 Grabill, Ashlynn N        15 PSC-CO                    NT      48.55  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budisavljevic, Simon A    14 PSC-CO                    NT      45.55  
  2 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT      46.31  
  3 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO                 54.32      49.92  
  4 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT      50.76  
  5 Barnett, Roy A            14 AFAF-CO                   NT      51.05  
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO                 37.92      34.16  
  2 Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached                NT      39.14  
  3 Burdekin, Braden T        16 CSST-CO                49.22      47.81  
  4 Asch, Andrew              15 PSC-CO                    NT      51.73  
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louie, Jamie              50 CMS-CO                 38.60      37.43  
  2 Downs, George             68 CMS-CO                 38.00      41.60  
  3 Burgess, Thom             64 CMS-CO                 42.00      43.91  
  4 Gimlin, Dennis R          51 CMS-CO                 41.42      45.33  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO                35.48     J35.71  
  2 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO                 37.65     J35.68  
  3 Weiss, Jennifer M         14 AFAF-CO                   NT      42.60  
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO                 33.25      32.13  
  2 Divelbiss, Susanne        41 PSC-CO                    NT      32.47  
  3 Stinson, Aimee J          20 CSST-CO                35.19      32.69  
  4 Robertson, Janyne D       17 CAN-CO                    NT      33.54  
  5 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO                34.55      34.26  
  6 Crisp, Valerie K          17 CSST-CO                35.98      35.43  
  7 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO                 41.19      37.46  
  8 Pieratt, Kassidy M        17 PCST-CO                35.80      39.28  
  9 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO                    NT      45.11  
 10 Grabill, Ashlynn N        15 PSC-CO                    NT      46.11  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonack, Bryan R           14 AFAF-CO                   NT      31.62  
  2 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO                    NT      32.12  
  3 Budisavljevic, Simon A    14 PSC-CO                    NT      37.64  
  4 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT      43.16  
  5 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT      43.48  
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joe S            17 PSC-CO                    NT      29.06  
  2 Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached                NT      36.66  
  3 Asch, Andrew              15 PSC-CO                    NT      43.73  
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Dave              32 CMS-CO                 27.25      28.01  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karmondy, Elisabeth A     14 AFAF-CO              3:03.38    3:03.99  
                                1:30.07 ( )   3:03.99 (1:33.92)                    
  2 Barr, Tenley N            13 AFAF-CO              3:03.42    3:06.49  
                                1:29.89 ( )   3:06.49 (1:36.60)                    
  3 Shepherd-Hall, Ariel A    13 AFAF-CO              3:08.00    3:17.02  
                                1:38.18 ( )   3:17.02 (1:38.84)                    
  4 Dean, Emily M             13 AFAF-CO              3:21.02    3:24.43  
                                1:42.04 ( )   3:24.43 (1:42.39)                    
  5 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO                    NT    4:03.82  
                                1:58.65 ( )   4:03.82 (2:05.17)                    
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wedel, Katie R            17 PSC-CO               2:51.32    2:58.71  
                                1:27.33 ( )   2:58.71 (1:31.38)                    
  2 Remillard, Shelby L       15 CSST-CO              3:00.43    3:02.46  
                                1:27.93 ( )   3:02.46 (1:34.53)                    
  3 DeRose, Anna K            15 PSC-CO               3:04.52    3:06.83  
                                1:29.86 ( )   3:06.83 (1:36.97)                    
  4 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO               3:04.35    3:07.75  
                                1:31.72 ( )   3:07.75 (1:36.03)                    
  5 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO               3:16.53    3:17.61  
                                1:36.02 ( )   3:17.61 (1:41.59)                    
  6 Budisavljevic, Sarah R    17 PSC-CO                    NT    3:29.80  
                                1:43.09 ( )   3:29.80 (1:46.71)                    
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainguet, Renee           20 CMS-CO               2:56.27    3:02.60  
                                1:27.57 ( )   3:02.60 (1:35.03)                    
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sam K             14 AFAF-CO                   NT    3:01.09  
                                1:28.29 ( )   3:01.09 (1:32.80)                    
  2 Bossert, Jim A            14 AFAF-CO              2:58.60    3:03.91  
                                1:31.07 ( )   3:03.91 (1:32.84)                    
  3 Dearden, Justin P         13 CSST-CO              3:09.21    3:09.47  
                                1:31.66 ( )   3:09.47 (1:37.81)                    
  4 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO                    NT    3:13.72  
                                1:33.84 ( )   3:13.72 (1:39.88)                    
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO               2:40.36    2:37.84  
                                1:15.87 ( )   2:37.84 (1:21.97)                    
  2 Dean, Logan S             15 AFAF-CO              2:42.50    2:40.32  
                                1:17.85 ( )   2:40.32 (1:22.47)                    
  3 Hansen, Zach H            19 AFAF-CO                   NT    2:49.45  
                                1:22.45 ( )   2:49.45 (1:27.00)                    
  4 Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached           3:10.94    3:11.39  
                                1:34.97 ( )   3:11.39 (1:36.42)                    
  5 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              4:13.37    3:21.00  
                                1:36.33 ( )   3:21.00 (1:44.67)                    
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louie, Jamie              50 CMS-CO               3:09.50    3:03.06  
                                1:30.08 ( )   3:03.06 (1:32.98)                    
  2 Gimlin, Dennis R          51 CMS-CO               3:35.36    3:53.75  
                                1:56.12 ( )   3:53.75 (1:57.63)                    
  3 Downs, George             68 CMS-CO               3:45.00    3:59.77  
                                1:50.85 ( )   3:59.77 (2:08.92)                    
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claude, Alex M            14 AFAF-CO              1:13.95    1:17.37  
  2 Mays, Jackie R            14 CSST-CO              1:14.08    1:18.04  
  3 Hess, Alexis L            13 AFAF-CO              1:17.87    1:21.72  
  4 Dean, Emily M             13 AFAF-CO              1:26.10    1:30.70  
  5 Light, Diane V            13 AFAF-CO              1:28.04    1:31.58  
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Kelli S            16 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:14.01  
  2 Stinson, Aimee J          20 CSST-CO              1:09.95    1:14.87  
  3 Gregoire, Jenna L         15 AFAF-CO              1:10.53    1:15.93  
  4 Robertson, Janyne D       17 CAN-CO                    NT    1:19.15  
  5 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO              1:15.53    1:19.28  
  6 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO               1:19.76    1:19.54  
  7 Barr, Brogan K            15 AFAF-CO              1:15.63    1:19.75  
  8 Wedel, Nicole R           20 PSC-CO               1:15.81    1:21.28  
  9 Crisp, Valerie K          17 CSST-CO              1:20.41    1:21.85  
 10 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO               1:21.39    1:22.36  
 11 McBride, Katie E          15 CSST-CO              1:25.17    1:23.25  
 12 Divelbiss, Susanne        41 PSC-CO               1:25.00    1:24.59  
 13 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO               1:23.92    1:24.83  
 14 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO               1:25.19    1:32.78  
 15 Pieratt, Kassidy M        17 PCST-CO              1:35.76    1:37.24  
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shethar, Anna             21 CMS-CO               2:22.92    2:54.35  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonack, Bryan R           14 AFAF-CO              1:09.64    1:12.11  
  2 Dearden, Justin P         13 CSST-CO              1:17.96    1:17.87  
  3 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO               1:38.49    1:26.69  
  4 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO                    NT    1:27.21  
  5 Barnett, Roy A            14 AFAF-CO              1:27.67    1:33.20  
  6 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT    1:35.31  
  7 Budisavljevic, Simon A    14 PSC-CO                    NT    1:36.59  
  8 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT    1:52.00  
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlis, Daniel A         16 CSST-CO              1:10.43    1:10.77  
  2 Waters, Eric M            17 PSC-CO               1:12.66    1:13.89  
  3 Krall, Tanner F           15 PSC-CO               1:16.52    1:16.05  
  4 Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:16.62  
  5 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              1:16.22    1:17.17  
  6 Bossert, David M          15 AFAF-CO              1:19.60    1:20.61  
  7 Jackson, Joe S            17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:22.23  
  8 Coxen, Chase J            16 Unattached           1:27.69    1:24.37  
  9 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              1:36.40    1:27.61  
 10 Burdekin, Braden T        16 CSST-CO              1:28.00    1:33.56  
 11 Asch, Andrew              15 PSC-CO                    NT    1:42.03  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO              2:53.33    2:58.03  
                                1:23.99 ( )   2:58.03 (1:34.04)                    
  2 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO               3:01.11    3:00.75  
                                1:22.39 ( )   3:00.75 (1:38.36)                    
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO               2:40.42    2:37.59  
                                1:13.40 ( )   2:37.59 (1:24.19)                    
  2 Wedel, Katie R            17 PSC-CO               2:39.08    2:44.60  
                                1:16.11 ( )   2:44.60 (1:28.49)                    
  3 DeRose, Anna K            15 PSC-CO               2:48.96    2:53.93  
                                1:21.73 ( )   2:53.93 (1:32.20)                    
  4 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO               2:49.63    2:56.67  
                                1:20.75 ( )   2:56.67 (1:35.92)                    
  5 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO                    NT    3:06.73  
                                1:24.60 ( )   3:06.73 (1:42.13)                    
  6 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO               3:08.76    3:30.95  
                                1:32.70 ( )   3:30.95 (1:58.25)                    
  7 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO               3:38.91    3:46.31  
                                1:41.22 ( )   3:46.31 (2:05.09)                    
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wedel, Derek T            14 PSC-CO               2:28.46    2:30.53  
                                1:10.49 ( )   2:30.53 (1:20.04)                    
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              2:46.89    2:39.01  
                                1:10.54 ( )   2:39.01 (1:28.47)                    
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jackie R            14 CSST-CO              1:03.85    1:07.04  
  2 Claude, Alex M            14 AFAF-CO              1:08.88    1:09.63  
  3 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO                    NT    1:10.36  
  4 Shepherd-Hall, Ariel A    13 AFAF-CO              1:11.40    1:11.49  
  5 Light, Diane V            13 AFAF-CO              1:18.83    1:14.87  
  6 Weiss, Jennifer M         14 AFAF-CO              1:19.07    1:18.30  
  7 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO               1:16.26    1:21.13  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Jenna L         15 AFAF-CO              1:00.44    1:02.69  
  2 Stinson, Aimee J          20 CSST-CO              1:00.05    1:02.95  
  3 Miller, Aubree J          15 PSC-CO               1:08.17    1:08.07  
  4 Divelbiss, Susanne        41 PSC-CO               1:06.74    1:08.89  
  5 Robertson, Janyne D       17 CAN-CO                    NT    1:09.21  
  6 Light, Kelli S            16 AFAF-CO              1:04.58    1:09.30  
  7 Roberson, Marta E         15 PSC-CO               1:06.91    1:09.51  
  8 McBride, Katie E          15 CSST-CO              1:06.71    1:09.71  
  9 Wedel, Nicole R           20 PSC-CO               1:07.25    1:09.97  
 10 Shumate, Carley M         16 AFAF-CO              1:09.40    1:10.68  
 11 Pineda, Angela R          18 PSC-CO               1:09.61    1:11.24  
 12 Crisp, Valerie K          17 CSST-CO              1:13.56    1:13.30  
 13 Steranka, Ashley N        16 PSC-CO               1:14.82    1:16.73  
 14 Budisavljevic, Sarah R    17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:17.51  
 15 Pieratt, Kassidy M        17 PCST-CO                   NT    1:25.41  
 16 Grabill, Ashlynn N        15 PSC-CO                    NT    1:35.27  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainguet, Renee           20 CMS-CO               1:07.08    1:09.36  
  2 Shethar, Anna             21 CMS-CO               2:14.67    2:07.35  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sam K             14 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:04.80  
  2 Wedel, Derek T            14 PSC-CO               1:03.65    1:07.29  
  3 Bonack, Bryan R           14 AFAF-CO              1:06.83    1:07.80  
  4 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO               1:03.19    1:08.45  
  5 Preedy, Justin A          14 PSC-CO                    NT    1:10.59  
  6 Dearden, Justin P         13 CSST-CO              1:11.98    1:10.73  
  7 Barnett, Roy A            14 AFAF-CO              1:15.15    1:14.97  
  8 Gallardo, Isaac I         13 PSC-CO               1:25.93    1:19.50  
  9 Asch, DJ J                13 PSC-CO                    NT    1:20.82  
 10 Budisavljevic, Simon A    14 PSC-CO                    NT    1:23.00  
 11 DeVargas, Dex A           14 PSC-CO                    NT    1:31.92  
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Logan S             15 AFAF-CO              1:00.22    1:01.57  
  2 Waters, Eric M            17 PSC-CO               1:01.54    1:03.15  
  3 Fabrizius, Dylan M        16 CSST-CO              1:08.48    1:03.65  
  4 Hansen, Zach H            19 AFAF-CO                   NT    1:04.30  
  5 Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT    1:06.25  
  6 Burdekin, Braden T        16 CSST-CO              1:11.39    1:11.12  
  7 Squires, Lee W            15 PCST-CO              1:26.50    1:16.31  
  8 Asch, Andrew              15 PSC-CO                    NT    1:21.95  
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Dave              32 CMS-CO               1:01.10    1:01.89  
  2 Townsend, Cecil           59 CMS-CO               1:13.80    1:13.95  
  3 Gimlin, Dennis R          51 CMS-CO               1:18.84    1:23.83  
 
Event 67  Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wedel, Katie R            17 PSC-CO              10:04.58   10:24.14  
                                1:12.92 ( )                             2:28.88 ( )
                                3:46.68 ( )                             5:06.66 ( )
                                6:26.51 ( )                             7:47.26 ( )
                                9:07.52 ( )  10:24.14 (1:16.62)                    
  2 Karmondy, Elisabeth A     14 AFAF-CO             10:35.82   10:25.37  
                                1:14.98 ( )                             2:35.09 ( )
                                3:55.40 ( )                             5:15.69 ( )
                                6:34.31 ( )                             7:53.16 ( )
                                9:10.88 ( )  10:25.37 (1:14.49)                    
  3 Barr, Brogan K            15 AFAF-CO             10:21.50   10:32.91  
                                1:13.70 ( )                             2:32.51 ( )
                                3:52.88 ( )                             5:13.46 ( )
                                6:33.81 ( )                             7:53.91 ( )
                                9:13.52 ( )  10:32.91 (1:19.39)                    
  4 Claude, Alex M            14 AFAF-CO                   NT   10:41.57  
                                1:16.80 ( )                             2:38.97 ( )
                                4:00.76 ( )                             5:22.25 ( )
                                6:43.32 ( )                             8:04.51 ( )
                                9:24.50 ( )  10:41.57 (1:17.07)                    
  5 Barr, Tenley N            13 AFAF-CO             10:57.75   10:41.73  
                                1:15.60 ( )                             2:36.66 ( )
                                3:59.52 ( )                             5:21.59 ( )
                                6:43.48 ( )                             8:04.79 ( )
                                9:24.90 ( )  10:41.73 (1:16.83)                    
  6 Vunovich, Aimee N         13 ACES-CO             11:30.99   11:02.07  
                                1:17.95 ( )                             2:41.46 ( )
                                4:06.64 ( )                             5:31.25 ( )
                                6:54.17 ( )                             8:18.06 ( )
                                9:40.49 ( )  11:02.07 (1:21.58)                    
  7 Norton, Caitlin M         16 PSC-CO              10:41.83   11:02.22  
                                1:18.64 ( )                             2:42.07 ( )
                                4:05.46 ( )                             5:28.84 ( )
                                6:52.69 ( )                             8:16.00 ( )
                                9:39.57 ( )  11:02.22 (1:22.65)                    
  8 Hayes, Jillian N          15 PSC-CO              10:43.64   11:02.77  
                                1:15.78 ( )                             2:39.11 ( )
                                4:03.94 ( )                             5:29.00 ( )
                                6:53.70 ( )                             8:18.02 ( )
                                9:42.12 ( )  11:02.77 (1:20.65)                    
  9 Wedel, Nicole R           20 PSC-CO              10:49.04   11:15.64  
                                1:18.07 ( )                             2:41.81 ( )
                                4:06.34 ( )                             5:31.36 ( )
                                6:56.85 ( )                             8:23.31 ( )
                                9:50.29 ( )  11:15.64 (1:25.35)                    
 10 DeRose, Anna K            15 PSC-CO              11:02.93   11:15.70  
                                1:18.06 ( )                             2:42.60 ( )
                                4:09.16 ( )                             5:37.47 ( )
                                7:03.38 ( )                             8:27.74 ( )
                                9:52.16 ( )  11:15.70 (1:23.54)                    
 11 Hess, Alexis L            13 AFAF-CO                   NT   11:18.88  
                                1:18.77 ( )                             2:43.01 ( )
                                4:08.22 ( )                             5:35.04 ( )
                                7:02.43 ( )                             8:28.85 ( )
                                9:54.79 ( )  11:18.88 (1:24.09)                    
 12 Preedy, Chelsea N         13 PSC-CO                    NT   12:03.41  
                                1:23.31 ( )                             2:54.75 ( )
                                4:27.61 ( )                             6:01.14 ( )
                                7:33.69 ( )                             9:04.52 ( )
                               10:36.06 ( )  12:03.41 (1:27.35)                    
 13 Krage, Tori E             14 PSC-CO              12:05.91   12:04.26  
                                1:22.75 ( )                             2:54.06 ( )
                                4:26.01 ( )                             5:57.96 ( )
                                7:31.31 ( )                             9:04.53 ( )
                               10:35.15 ( )  12:04.26 (1:29.11)                    
 14 Divelbiss, Sam M          13 PSC-CO              13:21.86   12:47.77  
                                1:32.48 ( )                             3:13.28 ( )
                                4:54.81 ( )                             6:33.72 ( )
                                8:06.53 ( )                             9:42.10 ( )
                               11:17.18 ( )  12:47.77 (1:30.59)                    
 15 Shokranifar, Denice J     16 PSC-CO              12:43.78   13:13.33  
                                1:26.65 ( )                             3:04.50 ( )
                                4:44.54 ( )                             6:25.27 ( )
                                8:06.67 ( )                             9:51.43 ( )
                               11:32.35 ( )  13:13.33 (1:40.98)                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffee, Kyle D            14 PSC-CO               9:51.24    9:49.27  
                                1:11.08 ( )                             2:27.04 ( )
                                3:42.52 ( )                             4:57.41 ( )
                                6:12.29 ( )                             7:26.51 ( )
                                8:39.43 ( )   9:49.27 (1:09.84)                    
  2 Wedel, Derek T            14 PSC-CO               9:50.38    9:52.42  
                                1:11.49 ( )                             2:27.32 ( )
                                3:42.75 ( )                             4:59.05 ( )
                                6:15.78 ( )                             7:31.76 ( )
                                8:42.02 ( )   9:52.42 (1:10.40)                    
  3 Hansen, Sam K             14 AFAF-CO                   NT    9:53.14  
                                1:09.83 ( )                             2:24.07 ( )
                                3:39.66 ( )                             4:56.08 ( )
                                6:11.46 ( )                             7:27.29 ( )
                                8:42.16 ( )   9:53.14 (1:10.98)                    
  4 Rothlis, Daniel A         16 CSST-CO             10:02.69    9:56.80  
                                1:11.01 ( )                             2:26.92 ( )
                                3:42.76 ( )                             4:58.51 ( )
                                6:13.65 ( )                             7:29.10 ( )
                                8:43.47 ( )   9:56.80 (1:13.33)                    
  5 Hernandez, Anthony D      17 PSC-CO                    NT   10:47.77  
                                1:10.87 ( )                             2:31.12 ( )
                                3:51.22 ( )                             5:13.55 ( )
                                6:36.72 ( )                             8:01.62 ( )
                                9:26.28 ( )  10:47.77 (1:21.49)                    
  6 Waters, Eric M            17 PSC-CO                    NT   10:51.42  
                                1:12.02 ( )                             2:34.24 ( )
                                3:57.88 ( )                             5:21.60 ( )
                                6:44.42 ( )                             8:08.32 ( )
                                9:30.56 ( )  10:51.42 (1:20.86)                    
  7 Jackson, Joe S            17 PSC-CO                    NT   11:00.35  
                                1:11.13 ( )                             2:33.10 ( )
                                3:57.03 ( )                             5:21.89 ( )
                                6:47.30 ( )                             8:13.36 ( )
                                9:38.90 ( )  11:00.35 (1:21.45)                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Masters Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Dave              32 CMS-CO              11:59.95   11:10.42  
                                1:18.53 ( )                             2:42.94 ( )
                                4:07.93 ( )                             5:33.04 ( )
                                6:58.04 ( )                             8:22.55 ( )
                                9:48.47 ( )  11:10.42 (1:21.95)                    
  2 Townsend, Cecil           59 CMS-CO              11:51.90   12:28.76  
                                1:27.04 ( )                             3:01.23 ( )
                                4:37.15 ( )                             6:12.32 ( )
                                7:47.23 ( )                             9:22.63 ( )
                               10:58.11 ( )  12:28.76 (1:30.65)                    
  3 Gimlin, Dennis R          51 CMS-CO              14:40.00   14:15.57  
                                1:37.61 ( )                             3:28.12 ( )
                                5:19.67 ( )                             7:08.78 ( )
                                8:56.77 ( )                            10:45.47 ( )
                               12:32.20 ( )  14:15.57 (1:43.37)                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 68                    
 
  1. Pueblo Swim Club                 3312.5   2. Falfins Swimming                   2078
  3. Colorado Springs Swim Team       1841.5   4. Colorado Masters Swimming           540
  5. Pueblo County Swim Team             398   6. Village Seven Piranhas              139
  7. Unattached                          138   8. Aces Swim Club                      131
  9. Canyon City Swim Team                34  10. LA Junta Tigersharks                 33
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 68                    
 
  1. Pueblo Swim Club                 1858.5   2. Falfins Swimming                   1102
  3. Colorado Springs Swim Team        874.5   4. Pueblo County Swim Team             243
  5. Colorado Masters Swimming           166   6. Aces Swim Club                      131
  7. Unattached                           72   8. Canyon City Swim Team                34
  9. LA Junta Tigersharks                  7                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 68                     
 
  1. Pueblo Swim Club                   1454   2. Falfins Swimming                    976
  3. Colorado Springs Swim Team          967   4. Colorado Masters Swimming           374
  5. Pueblo County Swim Team             155   6. Village Seven Piranhas              139
  7. Unattached                           66   8. LA Junta Tigersharks                 26