Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      28th Annual Masters Sweetheart Meet                      
                               February 24, 2007                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruspakka, Shelly L        24 RMM-CO                 27.00      26.72  
  2 Jacobson, Felissa         24 RMM-CO                 29.90      28.08  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruspakka, Shelly L        24 RMM-CO                 31.00      30.26  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Felissa         24 RMM-CO                 33.60      34.61  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Felissa         24 RMM-CO               1:13.57    1:16.00  
                  35.68     1:16.00 (40.32)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruspakka, Shelly L        24 RMM-CO                 30.00      29.78  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Felissa         24 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:09.17  
                  34.15     1:09.17 (35.02)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            26 RMM-CO                 24.90      25.74  
  2 Matz, Kim                 25 RMM-CO                 25.50      25.79  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            26 RMM-CO                 55.80      55.76  
                  27.17       55.76 (28.59)                                        
  2 Einberger, Susan          25 RMM-CO               1:03.00    1:02.19  
                  29.99     1:02.19 (32.20)                                        
  3 Maceachran, Dylon         26 RMM-CO               1:05.40    1:02.97  
                  30.02     1:02.97 (32.95)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Einberger, Susan          25 RMM-CO               2:10.00    2:13.43  
                  30.73     1:04.32 (33.59)     1:38.86 (34.54)     2:13.43 (34.57)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Kim                 25 RMM-CO                 30.15      30.62  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maceachran, Dylon         26 RMM-CO               1:13.01    1:08.51  
                  32.74     1:08.51 (35.77)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jenn           26 RMM-CO                 38.47      36.50  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jenn           26 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:21.98  
                  37.68     1:21.98 (44.30)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            26 RMM-CO                 26.50      26.89  
  2 Matz, Kim                 25 RMM-CO                 28.47      28.20  
  3 Maceachran, Dylon         26 RMM-CO                 38.20      30.15  
  4 Einberger, Susan          25 RMM-CO                 31.00      30.62  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            26 RMM-CO               1:02.50    1:01.27  
                  29.18     1:01.27 (32.09)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            26 RMM-CO               1:03.50    1:02.37  
                  28.80     1:02.37 (33.57)                                        
  2 Matz, Kim                 25 RMM-CO               1:05.17    1:06.06  
                  30.26     1:06.06 (35.80)                                        
  3 Einberger, Susan          25 RMM-CO               1:13.00    1:13.01  
                  33.36     1:13.01 (39.65)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maceachran, Dylon         26 RMM-CO               2:41.23    2:32.25  
                  31.57     1:09.48 (37.91)     1:54.70 (45.22)     2:32.25 (37.55)
  2 Einberger, Susan          25 RMM-CO               2:34.00    2:32.99  
                  31.47     1:11.52 (40.05)     1:58.38 (46.86)     2:32.99 (34.61)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luellen, Katie            33 RMM-CO                 26.00      26.71  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumann, Kari             34 RMM-CO               1:18.00    1:14.85  
                  35.28     1:14.85 (39.57)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Choice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luellen, Katie            33 RMM-CO               2:25.00    2:30.36  
                  33.14     1:11.08 (37.94)     1:49.94 (38.86)     2:30.36 (40.42)
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Heather           33 RMM-CO                    NT    2:40.79  
                  36.32     1:17.15 (40.83)     1:59.07 (41.92)     2:40.79 (41.72)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumann, Kari             34 RMM-CO               1:29.00    1:30.40  
                  44.53     1:30.40 (45.87)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Heather           33 RMM-CO                 41.22      40.29  
  2 Magistro, Janel           31 RMM-CO                    NT      40.39  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Heather           33 RMM-CO               1:27.39    1:26.17  
                  40.77     1:26.17 (45.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magistro, Janel           31 RMM-CO                    NT      37.40  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luellen, Katie            33 RMM-CO               1:07.00    1:07.68  
                  30.48     1:07.68 (37.20)                                        
  2 Baumann, Kari             34 RMM-CO               1:33.00    1:26.95  
                  42.30     1:26.95 (44.65)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eden, Kim                 38 RMM-CO                 27.90      28.06  
  2 Keaten, Heather           37 RMM-CO                 29.68      29.09  
  3 White, LeighAnn           37 RMM-CO                 32.26      30.71  
  4 Sands, Amy                36 RMM-CO                 37.65      37.32  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobey, Stacey             38 RMM-CO                 59.00    1:00.03  
                  28.81     1:00.03 (31.22)                                        
  2 Eden, Kim                 38 RMM-CO               1:00.00    1:01.04  
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)                                        
  3 Keaten, Heather           37 RMM-CO               1:04.61    1:05.92  
                  31.16     1:05.92 (34.76)                                        
  4 White, LeighAnn           37 RMM-CO               1:09.13    1:07.73  
                  32.49     1:07.73 (35.24)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eden, Kim                 38 RMM-CO               2:14.21    2:17.69  
                  31.14     1:06.07 (34.93)     1:42.04 (35.97)     2:17.69 (35.65)
  2 Keaten, Heather           37 RMM-CO               2:14.21    2:24.01  
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:45.38 (38.26)     2:24.01 (38.63)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Amy                36 RMM-CO                 43.92      46.15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eden, Kim                 38 RMM-CO               1:13.00    1:14.20  
                  35.99     1:14.20 (38.21)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Amy                36 RMM-CO                 49.37      49.09  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobey, Stacey             38 RMM-CO               1:16.50    1:17.42  
                  36.44     1:17.42 (40.98)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaten, Heather           37 RMM-CO                 32.35      33.51  
  2 White, LeighAnn           37 RMM-CO                 34.35      34.20  
  3 Sands, Amy                36 RMM-CO                 40.27      39.18  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobey, Stacey             38 RMM-CO               1:09.70    1:09.05  
                  32.44     1:09.05 (36.61)                                        
  2 Eden, Kim                 38 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:12.71  
                  33.39     1:12.71 (39.32)                                        
  3 Sands, Amy                36 RMM-CO               1:33.90    1:31.88  
                  43.53     1:31.88 (48.35)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobey, Stacey             38 RMM-CO               2:38.00    2:28.30  
                  31.61     1:10.99 (39.38)     1:53.60 (42.61)     2:28.30 (34.70)
  2 White, LeighAnn           37 RMM-CO                    NT    2:58.02  
                  36.13     1:23.01 (46.88)     2:17.64 (54.63)     2:58.02 (40.38)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         41 RMM-CO                 29.30      29.23  
  2 Frost, Cindy              43 RMM-CO                    NT      30.99  
  3 Homan, Deb                44 RMM-CO                 32.04      32.02  
  4 Bohlmann, Lisa            41 RMM-CO                 40.00      33.13  
  5 Clapp, Christine          40 RMM-CO                 37.00      41.52  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         41 RMM-CO               1:03.10    1:03.12  
                  30.12     1:03.12 (33.00)                                        
  2 Frost, Cindy              43 RMM-CO                    NT    1:07.57  
                  32.45     1:07.57 (35.12)                                        
  3 Beggs, Holly              40 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:09.75  
                  32.90     1:09.75 (36.85)                                        
  4 Homan, Deb                44 RMM-CO               1:13.97    1:13.88  
                  34.61     1:13.88 (39.27)                                        
  5 Clapp, Christine          40 RMM-CO               1:45.00    1:34.39  
                  44.67     1:34.39 (49.72)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Choice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campell, Ellen            43 RMM-CO               2:55.00    2:51.52  
                  39.32     1:23.76 (44.44)     2:08.50 (44.74)     2:51.52 (43.02)
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von der Lippe, Susan      41 RMM-CO               2:56.50    1:57.91  
                  28.21       58.40 (30.19)     1:28.41 (30.01)     1:57.91 (29.50)
  2 Beggs, Holly              40 RMM-CO               2:40.00    2:33.16  
                  35.04     1:12.99 (37.95)     1:52.62 (39.63)     2:33.16 (40.54)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinsey, Judy            42 RMM-CO                 40.75      40.90  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinsey, Judy            42 RMM-CO                    NT    1:32.66  
                  45.09     1:32.66 (47.57)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campell, Ellen            43 RMM-CO                 35.00      35.29  
  2 Frost, Cindy              43 RMM-CO                    NT      38.37  
  3 Bohlmann, Lisa            41 RMM-CO                 50.00      42.23  
  4 McKinsey, Judy            42 RMM-CO                 44.25      44.07  
  5 Clapp, Christine          40 RMM-CO                 50.00      52.13  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von der Lippe, Susan      41 RMM-CO               1:07.00    1:05.36  
                  31.15     1:05.36 (34.21)                                        
  2 Campell, Ellen            43 RMM-CO               1:18.00    1:18.98  
                  37.68     1:18.98 (41.30)                                        
  3 Frost, Cindy              43 RMM-CO                    NT    1:24.30  
                  40.04     1:24.30 (44.26)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beggs, Holly              40 RMM-CO                 42.00      36.67  
  2 McKinsey, Judy            42 RMM-CO                 38.89      39.00  
  3 Homan, Deb                44 RMM-CO                    NT      39.55  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von der Lippe, Susan      41 RMM-CO                 58.50      57.19  
                  26.92       57.19 (30.27)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von der Lippe, Susan      41 RMM-CO               1:00.50      59.78  
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)                                        
  2 Frost, Cindy              43 RMM-CO                    NT    1:18.04  
                  37.00     1:18.04 (41.04)                                        
  3 Bohlmann, Lisa            41 RMM-CO               1:45.00    1:22.37  
                  37.91     1:22.37 (44.46)                                        
  4 Beggs, Holly              40 RMM-CO               1:21.00    1:22.81  
                  39.91     1:22.81 (42.90)                                        
  5 McKinsey, Judy            42 RMM-CO               1:31.23    1:25.59  
                  39.11     1:25.59 (46.48)                                        
  6 Homan, Deb                44 RMM-CO               1:28.88    1:29.05  
                  40.73     1:29.05 (48.32)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beggs, Holly              40 RMM-CO               2:55.00    2:56.97  
                  40.02     1:28.67 (48.65)     2:17.80 (49.13)     2:56.97 (39.17)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia           45 RMM-CO                 26.00      26.66  
  2 Bergen, Michelle          45 RMM-CO                 29.50      29.92  
  3 Santomaso, Cindy          46 RMM-CO                 40.00      32.85  
  4 Fletcher, Lynne           46 RMM-CO                 33.00      33.99  
  5 Craft, Carol              45 RMM-CO                 35.47      34.03  
  6 Larson, Stephanie         47 RMM-CO                 38.00      35.08  
  7 Sortwell, Andrea          47 RMM-CO                 35.60      36.10  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia           45 RMM-CO                 58.00    1:01.05  
                  28.10     1:01.05 (32.95)                                        
  2 Bergen, Michelle          45 RMM-CO               1:05.00    1:06.76  
                  31.83     1:06.76 (34.93)                                        
  3 Santomaso, Cindy          46 RMM-CO               1:31.00    1:11.14  
                  34.00     1:11.14 (37.14)                                        
  4 Craft, Carol              45 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:17.00  
                  36.77     1:17.00 (40.23)                                        
  5 Sortwell, Andrea          47 RMM-CO               1:21.44    1:22.98  
                  37.14     1:22.98 (45.84)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santomaso, Cindy          46 RMM-CO               2:55.00    2:37.74  
                  35.46     1:13.83 (38.37)     1:54.85 (41.02)     2:37.74 (42.89)
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Choice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              45 RMM-CO               2:41.00    2:45.82  
                  38.87     1:20.38 (41.51)     2:02.99 (42.61)     2:45.82 (42.83)
  2 Drozda, Cathy             47 RMM-CO               2:46.50    2:49.98  
                  38.74     1:22.31 (43.57)     2:06.20 (43.89)     2:49.98 (43.78)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Michelle          45 RMM-CO                 35.00      38.32  
  2 Fletcher, Lynne           46 RMM-CO                 40.00      39.08  
  3 Larson, Stephanie         47 RMM-CO                 40.00      41.49  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy             47 RMM-CO               1:11.00    1:11.00  
                  35.16     1:11.00 (35.84)                                        
  2 Bates, Penny              45 RMM-CO               1:17.50    1:18.10  
                  37.75     1:18.10 (40.35)                                        
  3 Bergen, Michelle          45 RMM-CO               1:18.00    1:20.03  
                  39.33     1:20.03 (40.70)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia           45 RMM-CO                 34.00      35.18  
  2 Sortwell, Andrea          47 RMM-CO                 50.02      49.71  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy             47 RMM-CO               1:18.50    1:17.56  
                  37.86     1:17.56 (39.70)                                        
  2 Von Evig, Julia           45 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:20.66  
                  37.48     1:20.66 (43.18)                                        
  3 Bates, Penny              45 RMM-CO               1:23.00    1:24.00  
                  40.17     1:24.00 (43.83)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Evig, Julia           45 RMM-CO                 30.00      30.56  
  2 Craft, Carol              45 RMM-CO                 41.45      41.82  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              45 RMM-CO               1:16.00    1:15.50  
                  35.05     1:15.50 (40.45)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drozda, Cathy             47 RMM-CO               1:03.50    1:08.31  
                  31.14     1:08.31 (37.17)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Lynne           46 RMM-CO               1:23.75    1:23.16  
                  37.88     1:23.16 (45.28)                                        
  3 Larson, Stephanie         47 RMM-CO               1:40.00    1:27.57  
                  41.31     1:27.57 (46.26)                                        
  4 Craft, Carol              45 RMM-CO               1:32.00    1:28.76  
                  42.65     1:28.76 (46.11)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny              45 RMM-CO               2:41.00    2:42.63  
                  35.21     1:18.72 (43.51)     2:05.13 (46.41)     2:42.63 (37.50)
  2 Fletcher, Lynne           46 RMM-CO               3:30.00    3:13.00  
                  38.98     1:30.90 (51.92)     2:30.86 (59.96)     3:13.00 (42.14)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            53 RMM-CO                 28.60      28.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            53 RMM-CO               1:03.50    1:02.66  
                  30.59     1:02.66 (32.07)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Marianne          54 RMM-CO               1:25.53    1:23.88  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            53 RMM-CO                 38.50      37.99  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            53 RMM-CO                 31.20      30.56  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Sue              58 RMM-CO                 45.20      43.81  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Sue              58 RMM-CO               1:40.00    1:40.97  
                  45.50     1:40.97 (55.47)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Sue              58 RMM-CO               2:50.00    3:42.73  
                  45.23     1:41.54 (56.31)   2:43.82 (1:02.28)     3:42.73 (58.91)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Sue              58 RMM-CO                 50.75      49.82  
  2 England, Nancy            57 RMM-CO                 53.00      53.76  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Nancy            57 RMM-CO                 51.00      52.52  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           61 RMM-CO               1:24.30    1:26.50  
                  41.35     1:26.50 (45.15)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           61 RMM-CO               2:56.74    3:02.85  
                  43.08     1:29.59 (46.51)     2:16.26 (46.67)     3:02.85 (46.59)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatz, Pam                 60 RMM-CO               1:28.00    1:19.48  
                  39.51     1:19.48 (39.97)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gatz, Pam                 60 RMM-CO               1:35.00         DQ  
                  45.22          DQ (48.06)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatz, Pam                 60 RMM-CO               1:22.00    1:19.27  
                  37.03     1:19.27 (42.24)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Elliot              23 RMM-CO                 24.00      24.20  
  2 Shanks, Andrew            22 RMM-CO                 37.00      32.54  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Elliot              23 RMM-CO                 55.40      53.36  
                  25.59       53.36 (27.77)                                        
  2 Ko, Scott                 23 RMM-CO                 52.00      54.15  
                  25.10       54.15 (29.05)                                        
  3 Shanks, Andrew            22 RMM-CO               1:31.00    1:10.29  
                  34.56     1:10.29 (35.73)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Andrew            22 RMM-CO               3:05.00    2:47.72  
                  37.35     1:19.40 (42.05)     2:04.58 (45.18)     2:47.72 (43.14)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Scott                 23 RMM-CO               1:02.30    1:01.52  
                  29.78     1:01.52 (31.74)                                        
  2 Lang, Elliot              23 RMM-CO                    NT    1:04.66  
                  31.21     1:04.66 (33.45)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Elliot              23 RMM-CO                 33.50      29.97  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Elliot              23 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:06.21  
                  30.70     1:06.21 (35.51)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Scott                 23 RMM-CO                 25.50      26.44  
  2 Shanks, Andrew            22 RMM-CO                 49.00      33.56  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Andrew            22 RMM-CO               1:50.00    1:16.72  
                  37.72     1:16.72 (39.00)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Andrew            22 RMM-CO               3:50.00    3:01.72  
                  37.38     1:27.63 (50.25)     2:20.70 (53.07)     3:01.72 (41.02)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breshears, Rob            29 RMM-CO                 24.00      23.21  
  2 Treanor, Nate             29 RMM-CO                 25.00      23.92  
  3 Juliano, Kevin            27 RMM-CO                 24.00      25.06  
  4 Baird, Aaron              29 RMM-CO                 35.00      28.99  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gough, Galen              27 RMM-CO                 52.00      49.91  
                  23.66       49.91 (26.25)                                        
  2 Breitigam, William        27 RMM-CO                 56.00      51.63  
                  24.94       51.63 (26.69)                                        
  3 Treanor, Nate             29 RMM-CO                 59.00      54.23  
                  25.50       54.23 (28.73)                                        
  4 Juliano, Kevin            27 RMM-CO                 58.00      56.62  
                  26.95       56.62 (29.67)                                        
  5 Johnson, Brett            27 RMM-CO                 57.00      58.27  
                  27.37       58.27 (30.90)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gough, Galen              27 RMM-CO               1:53.00    1:52.64  
                  25.93       54.38 (28.45)     1:23.27 (28.89)     1:52.64 (29.37)
  2 Breitigam, William        27 RMM-CO               2:10.00    1:55.05  
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)     1:24.06 (29.47)     1:55.05 (30.99)
  3 Johnson, Brett            27 RMM-CO               2:10.00    2:14.10  
                  30.88     1:04.85 (33.97)     1:39.43 (34.58)     2:14.10 (34.67)
  4 Baird, Aaron              29 RMM-CO               2:49.00    2:27.91  
                  34.06     1:12.03 (37.97)     1:50.20 (38.17)     2:27.91 (37.71)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breshears, Rob            29 RMM-CO                 38.50      31.93  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breshears, Rob            29 RMM-CO                 27.00      25.53  
  2 Juliano, Kevin            27 RMM-CO                 26.00      25.99  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gough, Galen              27 RMM-CO                 54.00      53.05  
                  25.58       53.05 (27.47)                                        
  2 Juliano, Kevin            27 RMM-CO                 59.00    1:02.80  
                  30.08     1:02.80 (32.72)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gough, Galen              27 RMM-CO                 57.00      55.98  
                  25.24       55.98 (30.74)                                        
  2 Breshears, Rob            29 RMM-CO               1:06.50      59.78  
                  26.69       59.78 (33.09)                                        
  3 Breitigam, William        27 RMM-CO               1:12.00      59.79  
                  27.81       59.79 (31.98)                                        
  4 Treanor, Nate             29 RMM-CO               1:07.00    1:02.69  
                  28.68     1:02.69 (34.01)                                        
  5 Johnson, Brett            27 RMM-CO               1:17.00    1:10.18  
                  32.90     1:10.18 (37.28)                                        
  6 Baird, Aaron              29 RMM-CO               1:50.00    1:20.65  
                  38.87     1:20.65 (41.78)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jared             31 RMM-CO                 23.00      24.01  
  2 Wright, Caleb             31 RMM-CO                 25.50      26.40  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jared             31 RMM-CO                 54.00      53.90  
                  25.69       53.90 (28.21)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jared             31 RMM-CO                 29.00      31.49  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jared             31 RMM-CO               1:05.00    1:10.78  
                  33.26     1:10.78 (37.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Caleb             31 RMM-CO                 27.50      28.05  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Caleb             31 RMM-CO               1:01.50    1:04.16  
                  29.44     1:04.16 (34.72)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Tom             36 RMM-CO                 25.00      23.94  
  2 Shannon, Brian            39 RMM-CO                 26.00      25.66  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Tom             36 RMM-CO                 54.00      51.65  
                  24.95       51.65 (26.70)                                        
  2 Scholand, TJ              36 RMM-CO                    NT      59.86  
                  29.50       59.86 (30.36)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Tom             36 RMM-CO               1:58.00    1:58.19  
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)     1:26.86 (30.56)     1:58.19 (31.33)
  2 Scholand, TJ              36 RMM-CO                    NT    2:15.48  
                  30.46     1:05.40 (34.94)     1:41.65 (36.25)     2:15.48 (33.83)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 RMM-CO                 27.00      26.39  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, TJ              36 RMM-CO                    NT      34.69  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detmer, Al                35 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:12.52  
                  33.72     1:12.52 (38.80)                                        
  2 Shannon, Brian            39 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:13.57  
                  34.44     1:13.57 (39.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Tom             36 RMM-CO                 29.00      27.53  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 RMM-CO                 54.50      53.42  
                  25.24       53.42 (28.18)                                        
  2 Detmer, Al                35 RMM-CO               1:07.00    1:09.95  
                  32.47     1:09.95 (37.48)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 RMM-CO                 57.30      56.15  
                  25.96       56.15 (30.19)                                        
  2 Rosinski, Tom             36 RMM-CO               1:05.00    1:03.15  
                  29.49     1:03.15 (33.66)                                        
  3 Shannon, Brian            39 RMM-CO               1:08.00    1:06.55  
                  31.53     1:06.55 (35.02)                                        
  4 Scholand, TJ              36 RMM-CO                    NT    1:11.12  
                  32.71     1:11.12 (38.41)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 RMM-CO                 23.50      23.41  
  2 Dajnowicz, Mark           41 RMM-CO                 24.97      25.41  
  3 Brostuen, David           42 RMM-CO                 25.85      26.03  
  4 Hoyt, Brian               40 RMM-CO                 27.00      26.87  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 RMM-CO                 53.50      52.74  
                  25.08       52.74 (27.66)                                        
  2 Dajnowicz, Mark           41 RMM-CO                 56.91      58.38  
                  27.05       58.38 (31.33)                                        
  3 Hoyt, Brian               40 RMM-CO               1:00.00      59.44  
                  28.51       59.44 (30.93)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 RMM-CO                    NT    2:33.19  
                  33.86     1:12.73 (38.87)     1:52.92 (40.19)     2:33.19 (40.27)
  2 Reese, Gary               40 RMM-CO               3:45.00    3:03.18  
                  38.43     1:23.61 (45.18)     2:13.09 (49.48)     3:03.18 (50.09)
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Choice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               42 RMM-CO               2:11.00    2:08.30  
                  29.87     1:01.97 (32.10)     1:34.77 (32.80)     2:08.30 (33.53)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Brian               40 RMM-CO                 31.00      31.31  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brostuen, David           42 RMM-CO                 33.00      32.87  
  2 Reese, Gary               40 RMM-CO                 35.00      32.97  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 RMM-CO               1:06.50    1:06.06  
                  30.97     1:06.06 (35.09)                                        
  2 Brostuen, David           42 RMM-CO               1:12.00    1:11.99  
                  34.14     1:11.99 (37.85)                                        
  3 Jensen, Rod               42 RMM-CO               1:13.00    1:15.33  
                  36.45     1:15.33 (38.88)                                        
  4 Reese, Gary               40 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:15.93  
                  35.58     1:15.93 (40.35)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Rod               42 RMM-CO                 28.70      27.98  
  2 Hoyt, Brian               40 RMM-CO                 28.00      29.59  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Rod               42 RMM-CO               1:01.00    1:02.71  
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Kevin               42 RMM-CO                 59.50    1:00.09  
                  26.90     1:00.09 (33.19)                                        
  2 Jensen, Rod               42 RMM-CO               1:05.00    1:06.26  
                  31.76     1:06.26 (34.50)                                        
  3 Dajnowicz, Mark           41 RMM-CO               1:13.90    1:10.22  
                  31.59     1:10.22 (38.63)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 RMM-CO               2:13.00    2:12.77  
                  28.19     1:02.69 (34.50)     1:41.04 (38.35)     2:12.77 (31.73)
  2 Jensen, Rod               42 RMM-CO               2:25.00    2:23.46  
                  29.66     1:08.37 (38.71)     1:49.57 (41.20)     2:23.46 (33.89)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Michael          45 RMM-CO                 26.50      26.35  
  2 Hawes, Mike               48 RMM-CO                    NT      28.97  
  3 Cattles, Steve            47 RMM-CO                 48.63      42.48  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            46 RMM-CO                 55.00      54.38  
                  25.80       54.38 (28.58)                                        
  2 McCarty, Dave             48 RMM-CO                 56.50      56.17  
                  26.98       56.17 (29.19)                                        
  3 Bakel, Joe                45 RMM-CO                 57.00      56.90  
                  27.53       56.90 (29.37)                                        
  4 Kaufman, Kelly            46 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:04.97  
                  31.17     1:04.97 (33.80)                                        
  5 Hawes, Mike               48 RMM-CO                    NT    1:05.30  
                  31.73     1:05.30 (33.57)                                        
  6 Kelly, John               45 RMM-CO               1:25.00    1:18.86  
                  37.59     1:18.86 (41.27)                                        
  7 Cattles, Steve            47 RMM-CO               1:40.00    1:36.75  
                  44.28     1:36.75 (52.47)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakel, Joe                45 RMM-CO               2:10.00    2:08.02  
                  29.53     1:02.19 (32.66)     1:35.20 (33.01)     2:08.02 (32.82)
  2 Cattles, Steve            47 RMM-CO               3:30.00    3:42.87  
                  49.58     1:44.89 (55.31)     2:42.57 (57.68)   3:42.87 (1:00.30)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Michael          45 RMM-CO                 32.00      32.33  
  2 Cattles, Steve            47 RMM-CO               1:14.00    1:12.95  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, John               45 RMM-CO               1:35.00    1:34.11  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Michael          45 RMM-CO                 32.30      33.00  
  2 Kelly, John               45 RMM-CO                 45.00      43.15  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            46 RMM-CO                 27.50      26.47  
  2 Kelly, John               45 RMM-CO                 45.00      45.70  
  3 Cattles, Steve            47 RMM-CO                    NT    1:13.76  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark            46 RMM-CO               1:01.00      59.69  
                  27.68       59.69 (32.01)                                        
  2 McCarty, Dave             48 RMM-CO               1:05.50    1:09.98  
                  32.75     1:09.98 (37.23)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Dave             48 RMM-CO               1:05.50    1:04.39  
                  31.35     1:04.39 (33.04)                                        
  2 Bakel, Joe                45 RMM-CO               1:06.00    1:06.67  
                  30.86     1:06.67 (35.81)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Michael          45 RMM-CO               1:05.03    1:07.29  
                  30.61     1:07.29 (36.68)                                        
  4 Hawes, Mike               48 RMM-CO                    NT    1:16.93  
 -- Kelly, John               45 RMM-CO               1:35.00         DQ  
                  42.91          DQ (48.17)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakel, Joe                45 RMM-CO               2:30.00    2:25.36  
                  32.12     1:09.80 (37.68)     1:53.34 (43.54)     2:25.36 (32.02)
  2 McCarty, Dave             48 RMM-CO               2:23.50    2:26.32  
                  31.16     1:09.30 (38.14)     1:52.57 (43.27)     2:26.32 (33.75)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Ron               51 RMM-CO                 29.10      26.61  
  2 McElhinney, Tom           53 RMM-CO                 28.00      28.75  
  3 Schoo, Dallas             53 RMM-CO                 38.00      35.78  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Ron               51 RMM-CO               1:02.30    1:00.06  
                  29.05     1:00.06 (31.01)                                        
  2 Strobel, Barnes           51 RMM-CO               1:03.64    1:03.41  
                  29.96     1:03.41 (33.45)                                        
  3 Schoo, Dallas             53 RMM-CO                    NT    1:25.31  
                  41.33     1:25.31 (43.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Ron               51 RMM-CO               2:19.00    2:14.51  
                  31.29     1:06.09 (34.80)     1:41.98 (35.89)     2:14.51 (32.53)
  2 Heins, Don                52 RMM-CO               3:00.00    3:06.47  
                  41.19     1:29.46 (48.27)     2:21.79 (52.33)     3:06.47 (44.68)
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Choice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            53 RMM-CO               2:20.00    2:17.89  
                  32.20     1:06.39 (34.19)     1:42.13 (35.74)     2:17.89 (35.76)
  2 Benson, Stan              53 RMM-CO               2:35.00    2:49.64  
                  37.79     1:20.15 (42.36)     2:04.28 (44.13)     2:49.64 (45.36)
  3 Heins, Don                52 RMM-CO               3:30.00    3:36.24  
                  45.19     1:42.77 (57.58)     2:41.57 (58.80)     3:36.24 (54.67)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Stan              53 RMM-CO                 31.60      31.54  
  2 Schoo, Dallas             53 RMM-CO                 55.00      48.22  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            53 RMM-CO               1:03.00    1:02.90  
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goehring, Joe J           52 RMM-CO                 36.00      31.33  
  2 Strobel, Barnes           51 RMM-CO                 37.07      37.09  
  3 Lehman, Ron               51 RMM-CO                 35.90      38.08  
  4 Schoo, Dallas             53 RMM-CO                 45.00      49.90  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             52 RMM-CO               1:12.00    1:10.01  
                  33.04     1:10.01 (36.97)                                        
  2 Goehring, Joe J           52 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:10.06  
                  32.65     1:10.06 (37.41)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Lee            54 RMM-CO               1:10.00    1:11.22  
                  33.70     1:11.22 (37.52)                                        
  4 McElhinney, Tom           53 RMM-CO               1:25.00    1:24.30  
                  40.06     1:24.30 (44.24)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Ron               51 RMM-CO                 31.60      30.53  
  2 Heins, Don                52 RMM-CO                 37.00      39.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             52 RMM-CO                 59.90      57.07  
                  26.67       57.07 (30.40)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Lee            54 RMM-CO               1:04.50    1:01.98  
                  28.87     1:01.98 (33.11)                                        
  3 Heins, Don                52 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:37.33  
                  45.60     1:37.33 (51.73)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Lee            54 RMM-CO               1:03.80    1:04.89  
                  30.72     1:04.89 (34.17)                                        
  2 Stanback, John            53 RMM-CO               1:06.00    1:05.66  
                  29.86     1:05.66 (35.80)                                        
  3 Benson, Stan              53 RMM-CO               1:13.00    1:11.76  
                  33.87     1:11.76 (37.89)                                        
  4 McElhinney, Tom           53 RMM-CO               1:20.00    1:18.99  
                  36.64     1:18.99 (42.35)                                        
  5 Heins, Don                52 RMM-CO               1:35.00    1:29.46  
                  43.84     1:29.46 (45.62)                                        
  6 Schoo, Dallas             53 RMM-CO               1:50.00    1:43.01  
                  50.93     1:43.01 (52.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElhinney, Tom           53 RMM-CO               3:00.00    3:04.16  
                  35.51     1:26.64 (51.13)     2:22.23 (55.59)     3:04.16 (41.93)
 -- Heins, Don                52 RMM-CO               3:20.00         DQ  
                  43.86     1:39.71 (55.85)     2:38.25 (58.54)          DQ (47.99)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           59 RMM-CO                 26.10      26.45  
  2 Silver, Steven            57 RMM-CO                 26.13      26.47  
  3 Kreidler, Lee W           59 RMM-CO                 33.00      32.81  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           59 RMM-CO                 58.00      58.16  
                  28.39       58.16 (29.77)                                        
  2 Schafer, Roger            59 RMM-CO               1:40.00    1:17.27  
                  37.08     1:17.27 (40.19)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           59 RMM-CO               2:05.20    2:07.34  
                  30.28     1:02.65 (32.37)     1:35.17 (32.52)     2:07.34 (32.17)
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Choice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Bruce          55 RMM-CO               2:45.00    2:48.91  
                  38.07     1:20.45 (42.38)     2:05.87 (45.42)     2:48.91 (43.04)
  2 Schafer, Roger            59 RMM-CO               3:10.00    2:53.72  
                  39.86     1:23.08 (43.22)     2:08.37 (45.29)     2:53.72 (45.35)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Steven            57 RMM-CO                 34.60      34.30  
  2 Kreidler, Lee W           59 RMM-CO                 41.67      43.02  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreidler, Lee W           59 RMM-CO               1:44.78    1:49.59  
                  51.34     1:49.59 (58.25)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Bruce          55 RMM-CO                 34.00      35.41  
  2 Silver, Steven            57 RMM-CO                 38.33      36.50  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Bruce          55 RMM-CO               1:16.00    1:17.56  
                  37.19     1:17.56 (40.37)                                        
  2 Schafer, Roger            59 RMM-CO               1:57.00    1:34.70  
                  45.10     1:34.70 (49.60)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Paul           59 RMM-CO                 28.10      29.08  
  2 Silver, Steven            57 RMM-CO                 30.87      29.92  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Bruce          55 RMM-CO               1:15.00    1:13.56  
                  36.41     1:13.56 (37.15)                                        
  2 Kreidler, Lee W           59 RMM-CO               1:45.00    1:30.97  
                  42.87     1:30.97 (48.10)                                        
  3 Schafer, Roger            59 RMM-CO               2:05.00    1:33.45  
                  46.65     1:33.45 (46.80)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            61 RMM-CO                 24.00      23.41  
  2 Abbott, Bill              60 RMM-CO                 34.10      34.21  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            61 RMM-CO                 55.00      54.06  
                  25.45       54.06 (28.61)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              60 RMM-CO                 29.60      29.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              60 RMM-CO               1:11.10    1:08.86  
                  33.00     1:08.86 (35.86)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            66 RMM-CO                 44.00      43.87  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            66 RMM-CO               1:40.00    1:34.12  
                  42.42     1:34.12 (51.70)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Choice
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            66 RMM-CO               3:58.00    4:00.89  
                  55.59   1:56.28 (1:00.69)   3:00.37 (1:04.09)   4:00.89 (1:00.52)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            66 RMM-CO                 50.00      49.62  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            66 RMM-CO               1:50.00    1:53.82  
                  54.87     1:53.82 (58.95)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark A           70 RMM-CO               1:15.15    1:15.12  
                  35.93     1:15.12 (39.19)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark A           70 RMM-CO               2:47.08    2:51.43  
                  38.22     1:21.28 (43.06)     2:06.88 (45.60)     2:51.43 (44.55)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark A           70 RMM-CO                 49.50      48.52  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark A           70 RMM-CO               1:32.93    1:40.07  
                  48.91     1:40.07 (51.16)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Stephen           75 RMM-CO                 36.50      34.92  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Stephen           75 RMM-CO               1:20.50    1:19.64  
                  38.38     1:19.64 (41.26)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Stephen           75 RMM-CO                 38.80      38.29  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Stephen           75 RMM-CO               1:29.50    1:24.24  
                  40.75     1:24.24 (43.49)