Licensed to Colorado Masters Swim Team  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/3/2010 11:54 AM
           30th Annual Loveland Masters Sweetheart Meet - 2/28/2009            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenny            20 CMS-CO               1:18.00    1:12.99  
                  32.81     1:12.99 (40.18)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            29 CMS-CO               1:03.00    1:03.43  
                  28.50     1:03.43 (34.93)                                        
  2 Pederson, Kati            27 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:07.83  
                  31.38     1:07.83 (36.45)                                        
  3 Hoesing, Shannon          28 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:11.80  
                  34.42     1:11.80 (37.38)                                        
  4 Pretz, Lisa               26 CMS-CO               1:25.00    1:21.87  
                  37.92     1:21.87 (43.95)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Lacy              30 CMS-CO               1:50.00    1:39.83  
                  48.99     1:39.83 (50.84)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quaratino, Aimee          39 CMS-CO               1:14.00    1:10.88  
                  33.16     1:10.88 (37.72)                                        
  2 Signorelli, Jackie        36 CMS-CO               1:10.05    1:11.17  
                  34.15     1:11.17 (37.02)                                        
  3 Melrose, Heather          36 CMS-CO               1:22.86    1:26.96  
                  42.90     1:26.96 (44.06)                                        
  4 Uriegas, Rachel           39 CMS-CO                    NT    1:52.36  
                  55.18     1:52.36 (57.18)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kim           41 CMS-CO               1:13.99    1:13.05  
                  34.44     1:13.05 (38.61)                                        
  2 Hinton, Stephanie         43 CMS-CO               1:14.93    1:13.98  
                  33.53     1:13.98 (40.45)                                        
  3 Crino, Heide              43 CMS-CO               1:15.80    1:16.02  
                  35.20     1:16.02 (40.82)                                        
  4 White, LeighAnn           40 CMS-CO               1:24.47    1:21.31  
                  36.58     1:21.31 (44.73)                                        
  5 Bohlmann, Lisa            44 CMS-CO               1:22.22    1:22.42  
                  37.71     1:22.42 (44.71)                                        
  6 Johnson, Kristi           44 CMS-CO               1:30.00    1:26.35  
                  43.29     1:26.35 (43.06)                                        
  7 Clapp, Christine          43 CMS-CO               1:42.00    1:38.38  
                  48.52     1:38.38 (49.86)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:11.74  
                  34.55     1:11.74 (37.19)                                        
  2 Garnier, Kathy            49 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:12.46  
                  33.69     1:12.46 (38.77)                                        
  3 Sauls, Catherine          45 CMS-CO               1:22.00    1:22.83  
                  40.68     1:22.83 (42.15)                                        
  4 Derr, Kirsten             45 CMS-CO               1:25.00    1:26.78  
                  44.18     1:26.78 (42.60)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatnall, Suzy             50 CMS-CO               1:16.84    1:17.19  
                  35.16     1:17.19 (42.03)                                        
  2 Sortwell, Andrea          50 CMS-CO               1:37.55    1:39.60  
                  47.68     1:39.60 (51.92)                                        
  3 True, Ann                 54 CMS-CO               1:42.01    1:41.58  
                  48.19     1:41.58 (53.39)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            56 CMS-CO               1:14.90    1:15.61  
                  36.07     1:15.61 (39.54)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Marianne          57 CMS-CO                    NT    2:58.00  
                1:31.48   2:58.00 (1:26.52)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlingman, Sue           61 Unattached-CO        1:32.10    1:33.33  
                  42.76     1:33.33 (50.57)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael           21 CMS-CO                 59.00      57.30  
                  25.83       57.30 (31.47)                                        
  2 Martin, Adam              18 WMSC-CO              1:05.00    1:02.01  
                  29.05     1:02.01 (32.96)                                        
  3 Abelein, Chris            18 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:03.20  
                  28.07     1:03.20 (35.13)                                        
  4 Goodman, Nate             24 CMS-CO               1:10.00    1:08.29  
                  31.23     1:08.29 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gimlin, Matthew           25 CMS-CO               1:00.00      59.87  
                  27.42       59.87 (32.45)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        35 CMS-CO               1:00.00      59.94  
                  29.27       59.94 (30.67)                                        
  2 Haag, Bret                38 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:05.92  
                  30.14     1:05.92 (35.78)                                        
  3 Shelles, Dave             36 CMS-CO               1:12.00    1:11.63  
                  35.09     1:11.63 (36.54)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barringer, Rob            44 CMS-CO               1:24.00    1:03.96  
                  29.97     1:03.96 (33.99)                                        
  2 Daughtrey, Clay           42 CMS-CO               1:12.00    1:04.33  
                  29.40     1:04.33 (34.93)                                        
  3 Hoyt, Brian               43 CMS-CO               1:11.00    1:09.70  
                  31.36     1:09.70 (38.34)                                        
  4 Cruz, Eduardo             40 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:12.06  
                  33.60     1:12.06 (38.46)                                        
  5 Clark, Cary               41 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:13.25  
                  34.65     1:13.25 (38.60)                                        
  6 Kelly, Patrick            43 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:13.86  
                  34.86     1:13.86 (39.00)                                        
  7 Abelein, Nate             43 CMS-CO               1:35.00    1:28.52  
                  38.59     1:28.52 (49.93)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Brian             45 CMS-CO               1:04.00    1:03.02  
                  27.82     1:03.02 (35.20)                                        
  2 Roush, Stephen            47 CMS-CO               1:50.68    1:05.40  
                  29.68     1:05.40 (35.72)                                        
  3 Kelly, John               48 CMS-CO               1:24.00    1:21.66  
                  37.12     1:21.66 (44.54)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Mark              52 CMS-CO               1:09.00    1:10.09  
                  31.56     1:10.09 (38.53)                                        
  2 Reetz, Eric               50 CMS-CO               1:35.00    1:29.55  
                  41.12     1:29.55 (48.43)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kurt            52 CMS-CO               1:46.00    1:44.94  
                  53.35     1:44.94 (51.59)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            56 CMS-CO               1:06.00    1:06.58  
                  30.30     1:06.58 (36.28)                                        
  2 Parkinson, Bruce          58 CMS-CO               1:18.00    1:16.32  
                  36.76     1:16.32 (39.56)                                        
  3 McElhinney, Tom           56 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:21.73  
                  38.00     1:21.73 (43.73)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              63 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:11.41  
                  33.75     1:11.41 (37.66)                                        
  2 Netting, Rob              60 CMS-CO               1:34.00    1:34.19  
                  43.31     1:34.19 (50.88)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDanal, Steve            66 CMS-CO               1:46.00    1:39.34  
                  48.16     1:39.34 (51.18)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wolfe, Artie              70 CMS-CO               1:16.00         DQ  
                  37.25          DQ (39.51)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Jean               19 CMS-CO                    NT    2:18.38  
                  31.96     1:07.31 (35.35)     1:43.05 (35.74)     2:18.38 (35.33)
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuss, Audrey             26 CMS-CO               2:15.00    2:10.21  
                  30.26     1:02.84 (32.58)     1:36.17 (33.33)     2:10.21 (34.04)
  2 Walker, Sarah             25 CMS-CO               2:25.00    2:17.65  
                  32.11     1:06.93 (34.82)     1:41.64 (34.71)     2:17.65 (36.01)
  3 Stutzke, Crystal          29 CMS-CO               2:18.00    2:20.17  
                  31.12     1:06.02 (34.90)     1:43.14 (37.12)     2:20.17 (37.03)
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leullen, Katie            36 CMS-CO               2:09.00    2:04.63  
                  28.84     1:00.75 (31.91)     1:33.27 (32.52)     2:04.63 (31.36)
  2 Signorelli, Jackie        36 CMS-CO               2:15.00    2:15.87  
                  30.84     1:04.29 (33.45)     1:39.73 (35.44)     2:15.87 (36.14)
  3 Vowles, Nicole            39 CMS-CO               2:29.70    2:27.88  
                  33.56     1:09.89 (36.33)     1:48.26 (38.37)     2:27.88 (39.62)
  4 Bacon, Kim                36 CMS-CO               2:45.00    2:45.60  
                  37.90     1:19.24 (41.34)     2:01.95 (42.71)     2:45.60 (43.65)
  5 Uriegas, Rachel           39 CMS-CO                    NT    3:42.91  
                  48.65     1:45.27 (56.62)   2:46.74 (1:01.47)     3:42.91 (56.17)
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broncucia, Stacy          41 CMS-CO               3:00.00    2:47.08  
                  34.52     1:15.37 (40.85)     2:01.52 (46.15)     2:47.08 (45.56)
  2 Nowakowski, Heidi         41 CMS-CO               3:30.00    3:34.67  
                1:41.63     2:40.40 (58.77)     3:34.67 (54.27)                    
  3 Johnson, Kristi           44 CMS-CO                    NT    3:37.46  
                  46.59     1:40.38 (53.79)     2:36.58 (56.20)   3:37.46 (1:00.88)
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bank, Wendy               47 CMS-CO               2:20.00    2:19.14  
                  32.57     1:07.33 (34.76)     1:43.39 (36.06)     2:19.14 (35.75)
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jan             52 CMS-CO               4:16.00    3:45.01  
                  47.82     1:45.01 (57.19)   2:46.89 (1:01.88)     3:45.01 (58.12)
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS-CO               2:58.00    3:01.84  
                  42.89     1:29.08 (46.19)     2:15.44 (46.36)     3:01.84 (46.40)
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rady, Ben                 19 WMSC-CO              2:01.60    1:53.70  
                  26.44       55.83 (29.39)     1:25.38 (29.55)     1:53.70 (28.32)
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelie, Joel               28 CMS-CO               1:55.00    1:55.79  
                  26.72       55.97 (29.25)     1:26.00 (30.03)     1:55.79 (29.79)
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jared             34 CMS-CO               2:05.00    2:03.16  
                  27.44       58.02 (30.58)     1:30.15 (32.13)     2:03.16 (33.01)
  2 Johnson, Brett            30 CMS-CO               2:09.00    2:08.54  
                  29.01     1:01.63 (32.62)     1:35.03 (33.40)     2:08.54 (33.51)
  3 Davison, Kristopher       34 CMS-CO               2:31.00    2:27.87  
                  32.43     1:09.00 (36.57)     1:48.46 (39.46)     2:27.87 (39.41)
  4 Weber, Tom                34 CMS-CO               3:00.00    3:01.54  
                  40.62     1:30.13 (49.51)     2:17.84 (47.71)     3:01.54 (43.70)
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Tom             39 CMS-CO               2:00.00    1:58.21  
                  26.75       55.92 (29.17)     1:26.14 (30.22)     1:58.21 (32.07)
  2 Shelles, Dave             36 CMS-CO               2:23.10    2:17.84  
                  32.16     1:07.66 (35.50)     1:43.59 (35.93)     2:17.84 (34.25)
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pazmino, Jorac            40 CMS-CO               2:10.00    2:11.96  
                  28.71     1:00.30 (31.59)     1:34.58 (34.28)     2:11.96 (37.38)
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Craig           50 CMS-CO               1:50.00    1:52.76  
                  26.57       55.85 (29.28)     1:24.32 (28.47)     1:52.76 (28.44)
  2 Piszkin, Andy             51 CMS-CO               2:04.00    2:02.70  
                  27.99       58.98 (30.99)     1:30.89 (31.91)     2:02.70 (31.81)
  3 Hale, Dave                54 CMS-CO               2:15.00    2:07.73  
                  28.88     1:01.61 (32.73)     1:35.68 (34.07)     2:07.73 (32.05)
  4 Miller, Burke             50 CMS-CO               2:10.00    2:09.14  
                  30.92     1:03.74 (32.82)     1:36.76 (33.02)     2:09.14 (32.38)
  5 Anderson, Kurt            52 CMS-CO               3:08.00    3:12.86  
                  43.56     1:31.60 (48.04)   3:12.84 (1:41.24)      3:12.86 (0.02)
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mainard, Tom              58 CMS-CO               2:19.00    2:27.19  
                  31.23     1:07.35 (36.12)     1:47.18 (39.83)     2:27.19 (40.01)
  2 Streichsn, Pete           59 CMS-CO               2:40.00    2:32.26  
                  31.87     1:13.51 (41.64)     1:52.72 (39.21)     2:32.26 (39.54)
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              63 CMS-CO               2:35.00    2:20.14  
                  32.32     1:08.34 (36.02)     1:44.69 (36.35)     2:20.14 (35.45)
  2 Townsend, Cecil           62 CMS-CO               2:25.00    2:25.99  
                  33.25     1:09.01 (35.76)     1:47.04 (38.03)     2:25.99 (38.95)
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             73 CMS-CO               2:55.25    3:04.95  
                  41.71     1:28.64 (46.93)     2:17.36 (48.72)     3:04.95 (47.59)
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Mallory             20 WMSC-CO              1:20.00    1:18.74  
                  36.92     1:18.74 (41.82)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Chelsea          26 CMS-CO               1:17.00    1:15.54  
                  35.48     1:15.54 (40.06)                                        
  2 Hoesing, Shannon          28 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:16.40  
                  35.94     1:16.40 (40.46)                                        
  3 Pretz, Lisa               26 CMS-CO               1:25.00    1:31.25  
                  42.91     1:31.25 (48.34)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vowles, Nicole            39 CMS-CO               1:23.00    1:23.89  
                  41.15     1:23.89 (42.74)                                        
  2 Melrose, Heather          36 CMS-CO               1:25.22    1:29.71  
                  42.98     1:29.71 (46.73)                                        
  3 Maples, Leah              36 CMS-CO               1:33.06    1:30.81  
                  43.51     1:30.81 (47.30)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassel, Diana             42 CMS-CO               1:27.00    1:21.19  
                  38.56     1:21.19 (42.63)                                        
  2 Bohlmann, Lisa            44 CMS-CO                    NT    1:28.53  
                  41.18     1:28.53 (47.35)                                        
  3 Hinton, Stephanie         43 CMS-CO                    NT    1:29.60  
                  43.18     1:29.60 (46.42)                                        
  4 Nowakowski, Heidi         41 CMS-CO               1:50.00    1:51.84  
                  51.40   1:51.84 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:18.26  
                  36.89     1:18.26 (41.37)                                        
  2 Frost, Cindy              46 CMS-CO               1:24.20    1:25.32  
                  40.36     1:25.32 (44.96)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Nancy            60 CMS-CO               1:54.00    2:03.64  
                  57.08   2:03.64 (1:06.56)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Levi                24 CMS-CO               1:08.00    1:00.24  
                  28.39     1:00.24 (31.85)                                        
  2 Martin, Adam              18 WMSC-CO              1:10.00    1:09.51  
                  32.04     1:09.51 (37.47)                                        
  3 Goodman, Nate             24 CMS-CO               1:12.00    1:12.64  
                  32.97     1:12.64 (39.67)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ko, Scott                 26 CMS-CO               1:15.34         DQ  
                  34.29          DQ (38.39)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Michael              32 CMS-CO               1:11.00    1:12.66  
                  34.33     1:12.66 (38.33)                                        
  2 Weber, Tom                34 CMS-CO               1:35.00    1:37.38  
                  47.09     1:37.38 (50.29)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        35 CMS-CO               1:05.00    1:03.79  
                  29.56     1:03.79 (34.23)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Eduardo             40 CMS-CO               1:30.00    1:20.36  
                  39.62     1:20.36 (40.74)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bank, Holden              49 CMS-CO               1:08.50    1:06.15  
                  30.45     1:06.15 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg               50 CMS-CO               1:06.00    1:02.89  
                  29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Bruce          58 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:22.20  
                  38.75     1:22.20 (43.45)                                        
  2 McElhinney, Tom           56 CMS-CO               1:25.00    1:25.13  
                  40.10     1:25.13 (45.03)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Thom             67 CMS-CO               1:26.00    1:28.21  
                  42.17     1:28.21 (46.04)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenny            20 CMS-CO                 36.00      33.48  
  2 Bayliff, Erin             18 WMSC-CO                32.60      33.97  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuss, Audrey             26 CMS-CO                 32.00      32.42  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kim           41 CMS-CO                 34.07      33.94  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            49 CMS-CO                 36.00      35.98  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Leslie             50 CMS-CO                 42.00      40.69  
  2 True, Ann                 54 CMS-CO                 51.52      54.26  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavec, Deborah           56 CMS-CO                 44.00      45.75  
  2 Engele, Vickie            55 CMS-CO                 59.00      58.79  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Nancy            60 CMS-CO                 53.50      59.01  
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael           21 CMS-CO                 28.00      26.59  
  2 Abelein, Chris            18 CMS-CO                 31.00      28.65  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barringer, Rob            44 CMS-CO                 40.00      30.04  
  2 Daughtrey, Clay           42 CMS-CO                 32.00      30.23  
  3 Hoyt, Brian               43 CMS-CO                 31.00      31.20  
  4 Pazmino, Jorac            40 CMS-CO                 31.00      31.92  
  5 Abelein, Nate             43 CMS-CO                 43.00      38.56  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Brian             45 CMS-CO                 29.00      28.22  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Burke             50 CMS-CO                 34.00      32.50  
  2 Veteto, Steve             53 CMS-CO                 40.00      37.02  
  3 Reetz, Eric               50 CMS-CO                 40.00      42.11  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Stan              56 CMS-CO                 30.40      29.92  
  2 Stanback, John            56 CMS-CO                 29.50      30.08  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Netting, Rob              60 CMS-CO                 45.00      44.05  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuls, Allen              66 CMS-CO                 37.00      35.82  
  2 Reynolds, Bing            69 CMS-CO                    NT      52.82  
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             73 CMS-CO                 44.97      47.68  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            29 CMS-CO                 27.50      27.00  
  2 Walker, Sarah             25 CMS-CO                 40.00      32.76  
  3 Hoesing, Shannon          28 CMS-CO                 40.00      34.14  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Lacy              30 CMS-CO                 55.00      51.06  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leullen, Katie            36 CMS-CO                 30.80      28.21  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, LeighAnn           40 CMS-CO                 34.77      35.43  
  2 Broncucia, Stacy          41 CMS-CO                 38.00      37.94  
  3 Johnson, Kristi           44 CMS-CO                 50.00      40.03  
  4 Clapp, Christine          43 CMS-CO                 46.00      44.72  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sauls, Catherine          45 CMS-CO                 37.50      36.09  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lokken, Liane             50 CMS-CO                 52.00      42.04  
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            56 CMS-CO                 30.90      31.77  
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlingman, Sue           61 Unattached-CO          41.26      43.07  
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael           21 CMS-CO                 27.00      25.90  
  2 Abelein, Chris            18 CMS-CO                 29.00      26.65  
  3 Martin, Adam              18 WMSC-CO                58.00      27.11  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Caleb             34 CMS-CO                 28.00      28.12  
  2 Weber, Tom                34 CMS-CO               1:00.00      42.05  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haag, Bret                38 CMS-CO                 31.00      27.36  
  2 Shelles, Dave             36 CMS-CO                 35.00      31.08  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daughtrey, Clay           42 CMS-CO                 30.00      27.66  
  2 Abelein, Nate             43 CMS-CO                 45.00      43.49  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Mark              52 CMS-CO                 28.00      28.14  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             55 CMS-CO                 26.50      26.33  
  2 McElhinney, Tom           56 CMS-CO                 32.00      35.66  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              63 CMS-CO                 33.00      29.61  
  2 Townsend, Cecil           62 CMS-CO                 34.90      34.95  
  3 Netting, Rob              60 CMS-CO                 41.00      41.96  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDanal, Steve            66 CMS-CO                 43.00      38.91  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie              70 CMS-CO                 34.00      31.77  
 
Event 11  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Jean               19 CMS-CO               1:00.36    1:01.95  
                  29.81     1:01.95 (32.14)                                        
  2 Snell, Jessica            20 CMS-CO               1:07.00    1:06.57  
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            29 CMS-CO                 55.00      56.72  
                  27.93       56.72 (28.79)                                        
  2 Stutzke, Crystal          29 CMS-CO               1:05.00    1:01.28  
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)                                        
  3 Pederson, Kati            27 CMS-CO               1:05.00    1:01.40  
                  29.19     1:01.40 (32.21)                                        
  4 Pretz, Lisa               26 CMS-CO               1:11.00    1:14.63  
                  35.18     1:14.63 (39.45)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Lacy              30 CMS-CO               1:30.00    1:18.52  
                  37.49     1:18.52 (41.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quaratino, Aimee          39 CMS-CO               1:01.50    1:00.89  
                  28.75     1:00.89 (32.14)                                        
  2 Bacon, Kim                36 CMS-CO               1:30.00    1:14.21  
                  35.99     1:14.21 (38.22)                                        
  3 Uriegas, Rachel           39 CMS-CO               1:50.00    1:33.73  
                  44.99     1:33.73 (48.74)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kim           41 CMS-CO               1:01.39    1:00.49  
                  29.08     1:00.49 (31.41)                                        
  2 Hassel, Diana             42 CMS-CO               1:07.00    1:03.89  
                  30.97     1:03.89 (32.92)                                        
  3 Crino, Heide              43 CMS-CO               1:05.00    1:05.66  
                  30.28     1:05.66 (35.38)                                        
  4 White, LeighAnn           40 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:09.41  
                  33.21     1:09.41 (36.20)                                        
  5 Broncucia, Stacy          41 CMS-CO               1:16.00    1:13.48  
                  34.12     1:13.48 (39.36)                                        
  6 Clapp, Christine          43 CMS-CO               1:26.00    1:20.63  
                  39.23     1:20.63 (41.40)                                        
  7 Nowakowski, Heidi         41 CMS-CO               1:41.00    1:38.41  
                  46.31     1:38.41 (52.10)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            49 CMS-CO                 58.50      56.91  
                  27.91       56.91 (29.00)                                        
  2 Frost, Cindy              46 CMS-CO               1:06.30    1:09.24  
                  33.36     1:09.24 (35.88)                                        
  3 Derr, Kirsten             45 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:13.72  
                  35.67     1:13.72 (38.05)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatnall, Suzy             50 CMS-CO               1:06.50    1:05.52  
                  30.06     1:05.52 (35.46)                                        
  2 Sortwell, Andrea          50 CMS-CO               1:22.00    1:21.62  
                  38.73     1:21.62 (42.89)                                        
  3 Schindler, Joy            50 CMS-CO                    NT    1:29.67  
                  42.65     1:29.67 (47.02)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jan             52 CMS-CO               2:08.00    1:40.25  
                  47.39     1:40.25 (52.86)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engele, Vickie            55 CMS-CO               1:57.00    1:49.50  
                  51.27     1:49.50 (58.23)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS-CO               1:26.00    1:25.25  
                  41.32     1:25.25 (43.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Levi                24 CMS-CO                 59.00      49.06  
                  24.07       49.06 (24.99)                                        
  2 Rady, Ben                 19 WMSC-CO                53.91      52.19  
                  25.14       52.19 (27.05)                                        
  3 Goodman, Nate             24 CMS-CO               1:05.00    1:01.30  
                  28.81     1:01.30 (32.49)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gimlin, Matthew           25 CMS-CO                 54.00      52.38  
                  25.76       52.38 (26.62)                                        
  2 Zelie, Joel               28 CMS-CO                    NT      53.25  
                  25.77       53.25 (27.48)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jared             34 CMS-CO                 55.00      54.85  
                  26.38       54.85 (28.47)                                        
  2 Johnson, Brett            30 CMS-CO                 57.00      57.75  
                  27.27       57.75 (30.48)                                        
  3 Cox, Michael              32 CMS-CO                 56.00      58.17  
                  27.69       58.17 (30.48)                                        
  4 Tubach, Andrew            32 CMS-CO               1:02.50    1:02.49  
                  28.84     1:02.49 (33.65)                                        
  5 Weber, Tom                34 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:17.45  
                  36.57     1:17.45 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Paul             39 Unattached-CO          53.12      50.92  
                  25.15       50.92 (25.77)                                        
  2 Rosinski, Tom             39 CMS-CO                 54.00      52.93  
                  25.45       52.93 (27.48)                                        
  3 Shelles, Dave             36 CMS-CO               1:03.10    1:00.00  
                  29.02     1:00.00 (30.98)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barringer, Rob            44 CMS-CO                 59.00      54.90  
                  26.34       54.90 (28.56)                                        
  2 Pazmino, Jorac            40 CMS-CO                 59.00      58.24  
                  28.03       58.24 (30.21)                                        
  3 Clark, Cary               41 CMS-CO               1:01.00      58.60  
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)                                        
  4 Cruz, Eduardo             40 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:02.36  
                  30.67     1:02.36 (31.69)                                        
  5 Kelly, Patrick            43 CMS-CO               1:04.00    1:02.80  
                  29.82     1:02.80 (32.98)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Brian             45 CMS-CO                 56.00      54.16  
                  25.66       54.16 (28.50)                                        
  2 Roush, Stephen            47 CMS-CO                 59.28      58.11  
                  27.71       58.11 (30.40)                                        
  3 Kelly, John               48 CMS-CO               1:11.00    1:07.37  
                  31.72     1:07.37 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg               50 CMS-CO                 53.00      51.33  
                  24.87       51.33 (26.46)                                        
  2 Piszkin, Andy             51 CMS-CO                 54.20      53.14  
                  25.24       53.14 (27.90)                                        
  3 Hale, Dave                54 CMS-CO                 57.50      56.09  
                  26.65       56.09 (29.44)                                        
  4 Miller, Burke             50 CMS-CO                 59.00      58.04  
                  28.21       58.04 (29.83)                                        
  5 Veteto, Steve             53 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:11.30  
                  34.25     1:11.30 (37.05)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streichsn, Pete           59 CMS-CO               1:02.00    1:05.97  
                  30.92     1:05.97 (35.05)                                        
 -- Mainard, Tom              58 CMS-CO               1:01.00         DQ  
                  37.22          DQ (11.35)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Bing            69 CMS-CO                 50.00    1:48.16  
                  50.19     1:48.16 (57.97)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             73 CMS-CO               1:16.50    1:15.27  
                  35.68     1:15.27 (39.59)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Mallory             20 WMSC-CO              2:35.00    2:36.57  
                  34.63     1:14.63 (40.00)     1:59.73 (45.10)     2:36.57 (36.84)
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuss, Audrey             26 CMS-CO               2:30.00    2:29.38  
                  32.02     1:09.54 (37.52)     1:55.27 (45.73)     2:29.38 (34.11)
  2 Gibbons, Chelsea          26 CMS-CO               2:35.00    2:33.62  
                  34.68     1:13.80 (39.12)     1:57.82 (44.02)     2:33.62 (35.80)
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vowles, Nicole            39 CMS-CO               2:47.50    2:46.23  
                  36.50     1:19.95 (43.45)     2:06.03 (46.08)     2:46.23 (40.20)
  2 Melrose, Heather          36 CMS-CO               2:57.81    3:06.42  
                  44.81     1:36.33 (51.52)     2:25.86 (49.53)     3:06.42 (40.56)
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, LeighAnn           40 CMS-CO               3:02.00    2:57.30  
                  36.96     1:22.35 (45.39)     2:15.10 (52.75)     2:57.30 (42.20)
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 True, Ann                 54 CMS-CO                    NT    3:49.63  
                  48.82   1:54.06 (1:05.24)   2:56.28 (1:02.22)     3:49.63 (53.35)
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brett            30 CMS-CO               2:29.00    2:33.33  
                  30.99     1:10.85 (39.86)     1:58.64 (47.79)     2:33.33 (34.69)
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        35 CMS-CO               2:14.00    2:12.39  
                  28.97     1:04.79 (35.82)     1:41.71 (36.92)     2:12.39 (30.68)
  2 Shelles, Dave             36 CMS-CO               2:37.60    2:38.17  
                  34.47     1:17.17 (42.70)     2:01.67 (44.50)     2:38.17 (36.50)
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Eduardo             40 CMS-CO               2:55.00    2:38.69  
                  33.63     1:16.68 (43.05)     2:01.81 (45.13)     2:38.69 (36.88)
  2 Hoyt, Brian               43 CMS-CO               2:50.00    2:40.87  
                  33.55     1:14.27 (40.72)     2:02.07 (47.80)     2:40.87 (38.80)
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roush, Stephen            47 CMS-CO               2:27.00    2:26.53  
                  30.32     1:07.38 (37.06)     1:51.84 (44.46)     2:26.53 (34.69)
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Craig           50 CMS-CO               2:15.00    2:10.66  
                  28.37     1:01.36 (32.99)     1:40.99 (39.63)     2:10.66 (29.67)
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            56 CMS-CO               2:25.00    2:25.57  
                  31.59     1:07.64 (36.05)     1:51.78 (44.14)     2:25.57 (33.79)
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie              70 CMS-CO               3:00.00    2:48.99  
                  36.05     1:19.52 (43.47)     2:11.17 (51.65)     2:48.99 (37.82)
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenny            20 CMS-CO                 29.00      28.68  
  2 Snell, Jessica            20 CMS-CO                 29.40      28.88  
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesing, Shannon          28 CMS-CO                 29.00      28.75  
  2 Walker, Sarah             25 CMS-CO                 32.00      28.76  
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Lacy              30 CMS-CO                 40.00      39.21  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leullen, Katie            36 CMS-CO                 27.80      25.63  
  2 Quaratino, Aimee          39 CMS-CO                 29.50      27.50  
  3 Signorelli, Jackie        36 CMS-CO                 27.49      28.10  
  4 Uriegas, Rachel           39 CMS-CO                 50.00      41.47  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kim           41 CMS-CO                 28.23      28.00  
  2 Crino, Heide              43 CMS-CO                 28.00      28.72  
  3 Hassel, Diana             42 CMS-CO                 31.00      28.94  
  4 Hinton, Stephanie         43 CMS-CO                 31.55      30.82  
  5 Johnson, Kristi           44 CMS-CO                 40.00      32.75  
  6 Bohlmann, Lisa            44 CMS-CO                 32.00      32.84  
  7 Clapp, Christine          43 CMS-CO                 36.00      37.57  
  8 Nowakowski, Heidi         41 CMS-CO                 41.00      40.39  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            49 CMS-CO                 26.50      25.84  
  2 Frost, Cindy              46 CMS-CO                 30.50      31.45  
  3 Derr, Kirsten             45 CMS-CO                 35.00      34.40  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatnall, Suzy             50 CMS-CO                 28.94      29.88  
  2 Scott, Leslie             50 CMS-CO                 38.50      33.85  
  3 Sortwell, Andrea          50 CMS-CO                 34.88      34.94  
  4 Lokken, Liane             50 CMS-CO                 45.00      36.37  
  5 Schindler, Joy            50 CMS-CO                    NT      41.09  
  6 True, Ann                 54 CMS-CO                 39.00      41.14  
  7 Anderson, Jan             52 CMS-CO               1:00.00      45.63  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            56 CMS-CO                 28.70      29.34  
  2 Engele, Vickie            55 CMS-CO                 50.00      49.88  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlingman, Sue           61 Unattached-CO          35.18      35.07  
  2 England, Nancy            60 CMS-CO                 49.50      46.19  
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael           21 CMS-CO                 24.00      22.91  
  2 Martin, Adam              18 WMSC-CO                24.00      23.80  
  3 Abelein, Chris            18 CMS-CO                 27.00      25.12  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Scott                 26 CMS-CO                 23.50      23.62  
  2 Zelie, Joel               28 CMS-CO                 24.00      24.14  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jared             34 CMS-CO                 24.00      24.43  
  2 Johnson, Brett            30 CMS-CO                 24.50      26.07  
  3 Weber, Tom                34 CMS-CO                 35.00      31.37  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Paul             39 Unattached-CO          24.12      22.88  
  2 Rosinski, Tom             39 CMS-CO                 25.00      24.02  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barringer, Rob            44 CMS-CO                 29.50      24.80  
  2 Daughtrey, Clay           42 CMS-CO                 27.00      26.08  
  3 Pazmino, Jorac            40 CMS-CO                 26.00      26.49  
  4 Clark, Cary               41 CMS-CO                 28.00      27.04  
  5 Kelly, Patrick            43 CMS-CO                 30.00      28.38  
  6 Abelein, Nate             43 CMS-CO                 39.00      32.41  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Brian             45 CMS-CO                 24.50      24.38  
  2 Kelly, John               48 CMS-CO                 31.00      30.39  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave                54 CMS-CO                 25.60      24.89  
  2 Piszkin, Andy             51 CMS-CO                 26.50      26.21  
  3 Miller, Burke             50 CMS-CO                 28.00      27.14  
  4 Veteto, Steve             53 CMS-CO                 35.00      32.92  
  5 Anderson, Kurt            52 CMS-CO                 40.00      41.15  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Richard             55 CMS-CO                 25.90      24.20  
  2 Mainard, Tom              58 CMS-CO                 27.10      27.74  
  3 Streichsn, Pete           59 CMS-CO                 30.00      29.11  
  4 McElhinney, Tom           56 CMS-CO                 29.00      30.24  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              63 CMS-CO                 30.00      27.54  
  2 Townsend, Cecil           62 CMS-CO                 29.90      29.78  
  3 Netting, Rob              60 CMS-CO                 34.00      33.47  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Thom             67 CMS-CO                 30.00      29.74  
  2 McDanal, Steve            66 CMS-CO                 39.00      34.06  
  3 Reynolds, Bing            69 CMS-CO                    NT      46.18  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             73 CMS-CO                 35.53      34.55  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayliff, Erin             18 WMSC-CO              1:15.32    1:20.37  
                  35.59     1:20.37 (44.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey            29 CMS-CO               1:04.00    1:02.21  
                  28.51     1:02.21 (33.70)                                        
  2 Pederson, Kati            27 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:08.11  
                  31.22     1:08.11 (36.89)                                        
  3 Shuss, Audrey             26 CMS-CO               1:10.00    1:08.77  
                  31.55     1:08.77 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Michael              32 CMS-CO               1:02.00    1:02.67  
                  30.10     1:02.67 (32.57)                                        
  2 Tubach, Andrew            32 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:12.22  
                  32.45     1:12.22 (39.77)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haag, Bret                38 CMS-CO               1:15.00    1:01.95  
                  27.86     1:01.95 (34.09)                                        
  2 Shelles, Dave             36 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:14.21  
                  34.88     1:14.21 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Brian               43 CMS-CO               1:12.00    1:15.82  
                  35.07     1:15.82 (40.75)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Mark              52 CMS-CO               1:08.00    1:08.95  
                  32.49     1:08.95 (36.46)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie              70 CMS-CO               1:24.00    1:24.60  
                  38.99     1:24.60 (45.61)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Mallory             20 WMSC-CO              1:12.00    1:12.22  
                  35.14     1:12.22 (37.08)                                        
  2 Bayliff, Erin             18 WMSC-CO              1:12.53    1:17.91  
                  37.69     1:17.91 (40.22)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stutzke, Crystal          29 CMS-CO               1:12.00    1:10.72  
                  34.44     1:10.72 (36.28)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Chelsea          26 CMS-CO               1:12.00    1:12.56  
                  36.57     1:12.56 (35.99)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Kim                36 CMS-CO               1:40.00    1:31.02  
                  43.77     1:31.02 (47.25)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Stephanie         43 CMS-CO               1:15.58    1:14.02  
                  36.15     1:14.02 (37.87)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engele, Vickie            55 CMS-CO               2:17.00    2:09.84  
                1:01.33   2:09.84 (1:08.51)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Adam              18 WMSC-CO              1:00.00    1:02.76  
                  30.99     1:02.76 (31.77)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Caleb             34 CMS-CO               1:10.00    1:10.60  
                  34.31     1:10.60 (36.29)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barringer, Rob            44 CMS-CO               1:08.00    1:06.67  
                  32.46     1:06.67 (34.21)                                        
  2 Cruz, Eduardo             40 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:23.74  
                  40.96     1:23.74 (42.78)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, John               48 CMS-CO               1:25.00    1:23.51  
                  40.66     1:23.51 (42.85)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Burke             50 CMS-CO               1:12.00    1:08.71  
                  34.02     1:08.71 (34.69)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanback, John            56 CMS-CO               1:04.00    1:03.97  
                  31.24     1:03.97 (32.73)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuls, Allen              66 CMS-CO               1:20.00    1:18.61  
                1:18.51      1:18.61 (0.10)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Bing            69 CMS-CO               1:55.00    1:58.32  
                  57.84   1:58.32 (1:00.48)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Mark             73 CMS-CO               1:44.15    1:43.92  
                  51.38     1:43.92 (52.54)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Jean               19 CMS-CO                    NT      37.77  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesing, Shannon          28 CMS-CO                 39.00      35.87  
  2 Pederson, Kati            27 CMS-CO                 45.00      37.12  
  3 Pretz, Lisa               26 CMS-CO                 45.00      41.56  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fuller, Lacy              30 CMS-CO               1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorelli, Jackie        36 CMS-CO                 34.89      35.77  
  2 Maples, Leah              36 CMS-CO                 42.61      42.02  
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassel, Diana             42 CMS-CO                 39.00      36.80  
  2 White, LeighAnn           40 CMS-CO                 47.51      46.30  
  3 Johnson, Kristi           44 CMS-CO               1:00.00      46.95  
  4 Clapp, Christine          43 CMS-CO                 46.00      48.61  
  5 Nowakowski, Heidi         41 CMS-CO                 49.00      50.43  
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS-CO                 38.00      35.96  
  2 Frost, Cindy              46 CMS-CO                 38.40      39.21  
  3 Sauls, Catherine          45 CMS-CO                 40.00      41.05  
  4 Derr, Kirsten             45 CMS-CO                 46.00      45.23  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Leslie             50 CMS-CO                 43.00      43.82  
  2 Sortwell, Andrea          50 CMS-CO                 46.99      49.96  
  3 True, Ann                 54 CMS-CO                 48.98      50.67  
 -- Schindler, Joy            50 CMS-CO                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen            56 CMS-CO                 39.20      39.36  
  2 Slavec, Deborah           56 CMS-CO                 45.00      47.08  
 -- Engele, Vickie            55 CMS-CO               1:04.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Nancy            60 CMS-CO                 53.00      56.41  
 
Event 24  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael           21 CMS-CO                 30.00      28.24  
  2 Goodman, Nate             24 CMS-CO                 34.00      32.28  
  3 Abelein, Chris            18 CMS-CO                 32.00      37.42  
 
Event 24  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jared             34 CMS-CO                 35.00      34.80  
  2 Davison, Kristopher       34 CMS-CO                 38.00      35.89  
 
Event 24  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        35 CMS-CO                 30.00      28.79  
  2 Haag, Bret                38 CMS-CO                 40.00      33.86  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daughtrey, Clay           42 CMS-CO                 36.00      32.34  
  2 Abelein, Nate             43 CMS-CO                 45.00      44.98  
 
Event 24  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bank, Holden              49 CMS-CO                 31.00      29.05  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kurt            52 CMS-CO                 49.00      50.12  
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Bill              63 CMS-CO                 35.00      34.72  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Thom             67 CMS-CO                 38.00      38.13  
 
Event 25  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leullen, Katie            36 CMS-CO               2:25.00    2:17.44  
                  32.84     1:07.98 (35.14)     1:43.48 (35.50)     2:17.44 (33.96)
  2 Quaratino, Aimee          39 CMS-CO                    NT    2:49.12  
                  37.04     1:17.93 (40.89)     2:03.85 (45.92)     2:49.12 (45.27)
 
Event 25  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crino, Heide              43 CMS-CO               2:50.00    2:50.97  
                  38.73     1:22.25 (43.52)     2:06.88 (44.63)     2:50.97 (44.09)
 
Event 25  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS-CO               3:48.00    3:48.76  
                  54.37     1:52.66 (58.29)     2:52.25 (59.59)     3:48.76 (56.51)
 
Event 26  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Scott                 26 CMS-CO               2:12.00    2:15.19  
                  32.53     1:07.10 (34.57)     1:41.18 (34.08)     2:15.19 (34.01)
 
Event 26  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Brian               43 CMS-CO               2:40.00    2:38.08  
                  36.63     1:16.32 (39.69)     1:58.13 (41.81)     2:38.08 (39.95)
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Brian             45 CMS-CO               2:23.00    2:17.97  
                  31.78     1:06.13 (34.35)     1:41.93 (35.80)     2:17.97 (36.04)
 
Event 26  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Craig           50 CMS-CO               2:15.00    2:08.76  
                  31.30     1:04.15 (32.85)     1:36.84 (32.69)     2:08.76 (31.92)
  2 Piszkin, Andy             51 CMS-CO               2:25.00    2:25.86  
                  33.88     1:11.09 (37.21)     1:48.73 (37.64)     2:25.86 (37.13)
  3 Miller, Burke             50 CMS-CO               2:40.00    2:35.30  
                  38.30     1:17.97 (39.67)     1:57.04 (39.07)     2:35.30 (38.26)
 
Event 26  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Cecil           62 CMS-CO               2:55.90    2:55.22  
                  43.12     1:28.27 (45.15)     2:12.67 (44.40)     2:55.22 (42.55)
 
Event 26  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDanal, Steve            66 CMS-CO               4:35.00    3:59.49  
                  55.34   1:57.39 (1:02.05)   3:01.54 (1:04.15)     3:59.49 (57.95)
  2 Reynolds, Bing            69 CMS-CO               4:05.00    4:07.11  
                  59.08   2:02.68 (1:03.60)   3:06.10 (1:03.42)   4:07.11 (1:01.01)
 
Event 26  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie              70 CMS-CO               3:02.00    3:00.53  
                  43.53     1:28.67 (45.14)     2:14.67 (46.00)     3:00.53 (45.86)
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Chelsea          26 CMS-CO               2:45.00    2:50.05  
                  38.64     1:22.09 (43.45)     2:06.00 (43.91)     2:50.05 (44.05)
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melrose, Heather          36 CMS-CO               3:04.59    3:13.21  
                  44.66     1:33.68 (49.02)     2:24.49 (50.81)     3:13.21 (48.72)
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowakowski, Heidi         41 CMS-CO               3:50.00    4:11.94  
                  53.96   1:58.48 (1:04.52)   4:11.94 (2:13.46)                    
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS-CO               2:53.00    2:51.34  
                  39.31     1:23.64 (44.33)     2:07.80 (44.16)     2:51.34 (43.54)
 
Event 28  Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rady, Ben                 19 WMSC-CO              2:22.22    2:25.88  
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)     1:48.15 (38.09)     2:25.88 (37.73)
  2 Martin, Adam              18 WMSC-CO              2:30.00    2:41.33  
                  34.36     1:16.47 (42.11)     1:59.24 (42.77)     2:41.33 (42.09)
  3 Goodman, Nate             24 CMS-CO               2:30.00    2:52.71  
                  38.24     1:21.43 (43.19)     2:06.82 (45.39)     2:52.71 (45.89)
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Tom                34 CMS-CO               3:10.00    3:30.81  
                  47.06     1:40.55 (53.49)     2:37.68 (57.13)     3:30.81 (53.13)
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roush, Stephen            47 CMS-CO               2:59.00    2:50.24  
                  38.85     1:22.81 (43.96)     2:06.89 (44.08)     2:50.24 (43.35)
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg               50 CMS-CO               2:25.00    2:22.48  
                  32.65     1:09.42 (36.77)     1:46.13 (36.71)     2:22.48 (36.35)
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Bruce          58 CMS-CO               2:55.00    3:01.16  
                  40.39     1:26.13 (45.74)     2:13.70 (47.57)     3:01.16 (47.46)
 
Event 30  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gimlin, Matthew           25 CMS-CO               2:20.00    2:17.27  
                  30.10     1:03.87 (33.77)     1:39.70 (35.83)     2:17.27 (37.57)
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Caleb             34 CMS-CO               2:30.00    2:30.88  
                  31.06     1:08.59 (37.53)     1:48.86 (40.27)     2:30.88 (42.02)
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Eduardo             40 CMS-CO               2:55.00    2:47.25  
                  36.45     1:17.43 (40.98)     2:02.64 (45.21)     2:47.25 (44.61)
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, John               48 CMS-CO               3:15.00    3:58.50  
                  45.90     1:38.83 (52.93)   2:50.06 (1:11.23)   3:58.50 (1:08.44)
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie              70 CMS-CO               3:16.00    3:12.76  
                  43.80     1:32.74 (48.94)     2:22.74 (50.00)     3:12.76 (50.02)