Licensed to Colorado Masters Swim Team  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/8/2010 08:57 PM
               Sweetheart in the Tetons - 1/30/2010 to 1/31/2010               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knori, Jaclyn             16 JHSR                   58.69    1:01.42  
                  29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)                                        
  2 Settlemire, Jordan        13 RSC                  1:08.11    1:06.38  
                  30.89     1:06.38 (35.49)                                        
  3 Wattles, Neoma            13 RSSC                 1:13.48    1:08.95  
                  32.26     1:08.95 (36.69)                                        
  4 Joy, Stephanie            14 RSC                  1:17.32    1:23.44  
                  39.11     1:23.44 (44.33)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Candice           29 WMSC                      NT    1:07.00  
                  32.24     1:07.00 (34.76)                                        
  2 Schaff, Jennifer          32 WMSC                      NT    1:14.21  
                  34.73     1:14.21 (39.48)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin             16 IFST                   55.56      55.62  
                  26.09       55.62 (29.53)                                        
  2 Thompson, Robert          48 LAN                  1:06.09    1:10.39  
                  32.08     1:10.39 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Jim             51 ZEN                    52.00      50.32  
                  24.00       50.32 (26.32)                                        
  2 Allen, Mike               49 WMSC                   58.36      57.78  
                  27.58       57.78 (30.20)                                        
  3 Ragsdale, Scott           30 WMSC                      NT    1:01.90  
                  30.28     1:01.90 (31.62)                                        
  4 Rosso, Bob                62 ZEN                  1:00.00    1:02.24  
                  28.89     1:02.24 (33.35)                                        
  5 Wergin, Barry             46 WMSC                      NT    1:02.45  
                  29.91     1:02.45 (32.54)                                        
  6 Roger, Roland             60 ZEN                  1:04.00    1:04.24  
                  30.96     1:04.24 (33.28)                                        
  7 McIntyre, John            45 NEM                  1:03.66    1:05.80  
                  31.43     1:05.80 (34.37)                                        
  8 Helzel, Larry             61 ZEN                  1:14.85    1:15.93  
                  36.00     1:15.93 (39.93)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarver, Connor            13 JHSR                      NT    2:47.90  
                  34.52     1:18.25 (43.73)     2:02.24 (43.99)     2:47.90 (45.66)
 
Event 5  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miller, Kevin             16 IFST                 2:46.13         DQ  
                  27.05       57.72 (30.67)     1:29.27 (31.55)          DQ (31.33)
 
Event 9  Women 18 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Karen           51 ZEN                    31.85      32.00  
  2 Schaff, Jennifer          32 WMSC                      NT      36.98  
 
Event 10  Men 18 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Scott           30 WMSC                      NT      29.92  
  2 McCarthy, Stephen         59 ZEN                    30.40      30.92  
  3 Wergin, Barry             46 WMSC                      NT      32.53  
 
Event 13  Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigg, Maddy               17 JHSR                 1:04.58    1:07.46  
                  32.58     1:07.46 (34.88)                                        
  2 Bates, Claire             16 JHSR                 1:08.46    1:08.32  
                  32.90     1:08.32 (35.42)                                        
  3 Tarver, Connor            13 JHSR                 1:08.21    1:10.45  
                  34.36     1:10.45 (36.09)                                        
  4 Settlemire, Jordan        13 RSC                  1:17.07    1:16.20  
                  36.10     1:16.20 (40.10)                                        
  5 Wattles, Neoma            13 RSSC                 1:23.43    1:21.73  
                  39.61     1:21.73 (42.12)                                        
  6 Joy, Stephanie            14 RSC                  1:29.09    1:35.42  
 
Event 14  Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Robert          48 LAN                       NT    1:27.33  
                  43.20     1:27.33 (44.13)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Scott           30 WMSC                      NT    1:15.53  
                  37.59     1:15.53 (37.94)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigg, Maddy               17 JHSR                 2:17.48    2:29.27  
                  30.70     1:09.02 (38.32)     1:52.42 (43.40)     2:29.27 (36.85)
  2 Settlemire, Jordan        13 RSC                  2:49.32    2:48.56  
                  35.45     1:18.25 (42.80)     2:07.33 (49.08)     2:48.56 (41.23)
 
Event 21  Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigg, Maddy               17 JHSR                 1:12.65    1:17.80  
                  37.24     1:17.80 (40.56)                                        
  2 Bates, Claire             16 JHSR                 1:20.22    1:18.86  
                  37.39     1:18.86 (41.47)                                        
  3 Knori, Jaclyn             16 JHSR                 1:27.05    1:25.15  
                  40.31     1:25.15 (44.84)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaff, Jennifer          32 WMSC                 1:31.29    1:29.29  
                  42.22     1:29.29 (47.07)                                        
  2 Hudson, Candice           29 WMSC                      NT    1:29.73  
                  42.90     1:29.73 (46.83)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Robert          48 LAN                  1:26.95    1:30.30  
                  42.44     1:30.30 (47.86)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosso, Bob                62 ZEN                  1:17.00    1:18.19  
                  37.12     1:18.19 (41.07)                                        
  2 Bishop, Ray               63 WMSC                      NT    1:43.75  
                  46.42     1:43.75 (57.33)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarver, Connor            13 JHSR                21:17.59   20:30.29  
                  32.64     1:09.12 (36.48)     1:46.11 (36.99)     2:23.69 (37.58)
        3:00.77 (37.08)     3:38.35 (37.58)     4:15.86 (37.51)     4:53.54 (37.68)
        5:31.28 (37.74)     6:09.29 (38.01)     6:46.62 (37.33)     7:23.71 (37.09)
        8:00.60 (36.89)     8:38.05 (37.45)     9:15.25 (37.20)     9:52.57 (37.32)
       10:30.28 (37.71)    11:07.76 (37.48)    11:44.98 (37.22)    12:22.46 (37.48)
       13:00.16 (37.70)    13:38.17 (38.01)    14:15.76 (37.59)    14:53.55 (37.79)
       15:31.10 (37.55)    16:09.15 (38.05)    16:47.12 (37.97)    17:24.78 (37.66)
       18:01.74 (36.96)    18:39.77 (38.03)    19:17.42 (37.65)    19:54.37 (36.95)
       20:30.29 (35.92)
  2 Knori, Jaclyn             16 JHSR                20:40.64   20:59.68  
                  30.63     1:05.17 (34.54)     1:41.46 (36.29)     2:18.82 (37.36)
        2:55.81 (36.99)     3:33.63 (37.82)     4:11.25 (37.62)     4:48.61 (37.36)
        5:28.20 (39.59)     6:06.88 (38.68)     6:45.61 (38.73)     7:24.88 (39.27)
        8:03.49 (38.61)     8:42.06 (38.57)     9:20.03 (37.97)     9:58.98 (38.95)
       10:37.77 (38.79)    11:16.74 (38.97)    11:55.03 (38.29)    12:32.13 (37.10)
       13:12.21 (40.08)    13:50.69 (38.48)    14:29.84 (39.15)    15:08.58 (38.74)
       15:48.15 (39.57)    16:27.80 (39.65)    17:07.57 (39.77)    17:46.55 (38.98)
       18:25.58 (39.03)    19:04.57 (38.99)    19:43.58 (39.01)    20:22.41 (38.83)
       20:59.68 (37.27)
  3 Roberts, Ali              14 IFST                22:18.94   21:34.88  
  4 Joy, Stephanie            14 RSC                 27:43.76   27:51.19  
 
Event 23  Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concannon, Angie          41 WMSC                21:27.87   21:51.27  
                  32.73     1:09.33 (36.60)     1:47.08 (37.75)     2:25.35 (38.27)
        3:03.91 (38.56)     3:42.63 (38.72)     4:20.59 (37.96)     4:59.17 (38.58)
        5:38.24 (39.07)     6:17.58 (39.34)     6:57.10 (39.52)     7:36.98 (39.88)
        8:17.06 (40.08)     8:57.02 (39.96)     9:37.04 (40.02)    10:17.77 (40.73)
       10:58.37 (40.60)    11:39.03 (40.66)    12:19.89 (40.86)    13:00.47 (40.58)
       13:41.16 (40.69)    14:22.28 (41.12)    15:03.29 (41.01)    15:44.38 (41.09)
       16:25.55 (41.17)    17:06.60 (41.05)    17:47.52 (40.92)    18:28.33 (40.81)
       19:09.01 (40.68)    19:50.11 (41.10)    20:30.96 (40.85)    21:11.86 (40.90)
       21:51.27 (39.41)
 
Event 23  Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin             16 IFST                17:49.36   18:14.01  
                  27.58       58.91 (31.33)     1:30.83 (31.92)     2:02.85 (32.02)
        2:34.92 (32.07)     3:07.34 (32.42)     3:40.65 (33.31)     4:13.46 (32.81)
        4:46.82 (33.36)     5:20.14 (33.32)     5:53.57 (33.43)     6:27.22 (33.65)
        7:00.87 (33.65)     7:34.42 (33.55)     8:08.60 (34.18)     8:42.52 (33.92)
        9:16.30 (33.78)     9:50.07 (33.77)    10:23.83 (33.76)    10:57.53 (33.70)
       11:31.27 (33.74)    12:05.33 (34.06)    12:39.12 (33.79)    13:13.31 (34.19)
       13:46.96 (33.65)    14:20.64 (33.68)    14:54.98 (34.34)    15:28.93 (33.95)
       16:02.37 (33.44)    16:36.42 (34.05)    17:10.16 (33.74)    17:43.82 (33.66)
       18:14.01 (30.19)
 
Event 23  Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, John            45 NEM                 21:30.47   24:22.13  
  2 Chambers, Terry           56 WMSC                22:33.56   24:38.19  
  3 Peacock, Brent            48 WMSC                      NT   29:21.55  
 
Event 24  Women 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knori, Jaclyn             16 JHSR                      NT   12:32.13  
 
Event 29  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarver, Connor            13 JHSR                 2:07.21    2:11.94  
                  30.48     1:04.11 (33.63)     1:38.35 (34.24)     2:11.94 (33.59)
  2 Knori, Jaclyn             16 JHSR                 2:08.35    2:14.22  
                  30.28     1:04.27 (33.99)     1:39.70 (35.43)     2:14.22 (34.52)
  3 Settlemire, Jordan        13 RSC                  2:30.03    2:32.73  
  4 Wattles, Neoma            13 RSSC                 2:43.04    2:43.89  
                  37.20     1:19.92 (42.72)     2:03.56 (43.64)     2:43.89 (40.33)
  5 Joy, Stephanie            14 RSC                  2:54.43    2:53.06  
                  38.81     1:23.96 (45.15)     2:09.68 (45.72)     2:53.06 (43.38)
 
Event 29  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Candice           29 WMSC                      NT    2:38.01  
                  33.83     1:13.04 (39.21)     1:55.09 (42.05)     2:38.01 (42.92)
  2 Schaff, Jennifer          32 WMSC                      NT    2:52.39  
                  36.88     1:19.80 (42.92)     2:05.95 (46.15)     2:52.39 (46.44)
 
Event 30  Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Robert          48 LAN                       NT    2:53.83  
                  37.24     1:19.93 (42.69)     2:07.06 (47.13)     2:53.83 (46.77)
 
Event 30  Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, John            45 NEM                       NT    2:30.18  
                  35.19     1:12.62 (37.43)     1:51.15 (38.53)     2:30.18 (39.03)
  2 Peacock, Brent            48 WMSC                      NT    3:10.79  
                  38.65     1:25.24 (46.59)   3:10.79 (1:45.55)                    
 
Event 33  Women 18 & Over 100 Yard IM Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Candice           29 WMSC                      NT    1:19.34  
                  38.84     1:19.34 (40.50)                                        
  2 Turner, Jamie             39 WMSC                      NT    1:21.24  
                  38.63     1:21.24 (42.61)                                        
  3 Morrison, Karen           51 ZEN                  1:18.54    1:21.76  
                  34.98     1:21.76 (46.78)                                        
  4 Schaff, Jennifer          32 WMSC                      NT    1:23.47  
                  39.62     1:23.47 (43.85)                                        
  5 Sundali, Alexandra        52 ZEN                       NT    1:33.37  
                  46.55     1:33.37 (46.82)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 18 & Over 100 Yard IM Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragsdale, Scott           30 WMSC                      NT    1:08.99  
                  31.41     1:08.99 (37.58)                                        
  2 Rosso, Bob                62 ZEN                  1:09.00    1:11.34  
                  33.49     1:11.34 (37.85)                                        
  3 Wergin, Barry             46 WMSC                      NT    1:20.02  
                  36.68     1:20.02 (43.34)                                        
 -- Allen, Mike               49 WMSC                 1:09.22         DQ  
                  33.39          DQ (36.90)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 18 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Candice           29 WMSC                      NT      39.83  
  2 Turner, Jamie             39 WMSC                      NT      40.93  
  3 Schaff, Jennifer          32 WMSC                      NT      41.29  
 
Event 38  Men 18 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Stephen         59 ZEN                    32.30      31.99  
  2 Ragsdale, Scott           30 WMSC                      NT      33.79  
  3 Roger, Roland             60 ZEN                    36.00      35.47  
  4 Bishop, Ray               63 WMSC                      NT      44.67  
 -- Allen, Mike               49 WMSC                   34.67         DQ  
 
Event 41  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarver, Connor            13 JHSR                 2:22.92    2:27.21  
                  35.23     1:12.32 (37.09)     1:50.24 (37.92)     2:27.21 (36.97)
  2 Knori, Jaclyn             16 JHSR                 2:28.95    2:37.73  
                  37.06     1:16.93 (39.87)     1:57.86 (40.93)     2:37.73 (39.87)
  3 Wattles, Neoma            13 RSSC                 3:11.73    3:02.99  
                  43.52     1:30.15 (46.63)     2:17.25 (47.10)     3:02.99 (45.74)
  4 Joy, Stephanie            14 RSC                  3:13.29    3:17.61  
                  47.55     1:38.13 (50.58)   3:17.69 (1:39.56)         3:17.61 ( )
 
Event 45  Women 18 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jamie             39 WMSC                      NT      38.60  
  2 Hudson, Candice           29 WMSC                      NT      40.03  
  3 Sundali, Alexandra        52 ZEN                       NT      45.37  
 
Event 46  Men 18 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosso, Bob                62 ZEN                    35.00      35.83  
  2 Ragsdale, Scott           30 WMSC                      NT      36.02  
  3 Chambers, Terry           56 WMSC                      NT      39.92  
  4 Bishop, Ray               63 WMSC                      NT      43.37  
 
Event 49  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Claire             16 JHSR                 2:55.73    2:54.36  
                  38.51     1:22.81 (44.30)     2:08.80 (45.99)     2:54.36 (45.56)
  2 Gray, Haley               15 SCST                 2:56.79    2:57.58  
                  39.22     1:24.37 (45.15)     2:11.19 (46.82)     2:57.58 (46.39)
  3 Tarver, Connor            13 JHSR                 2:56.73    3:08.10  
                  43.96     1:31.94 (47.98)     2:20.42 (48.48)     3:08.10 (47.68)
  4 Settlemire, Jordan        13 RSC                       NT    3:12.90  
                  42.41     1:30.91 (48.50)     2:22.79 (51.88)     3:12.90 (50.11)
  5 Joy, Stephanie            14 RSC                  3:26.85    3:25.78  
                  46.42     1:38.43 (52.01)     2:34.26 (55.83)     3:25.78 (51.52)
 
Event 49  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaff, Jennifer          32 WMSC                      NT    3:18.25  
                  43.54     1:33.86 (50.32)     2:26.51 (52.65)     3:18.25 (51.74)
 
Event 57  Boys 18 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Masters
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WYOMING MASTERS  SWIM CLUB  'A'                        NT    1:51.94  
     1) Allen, Mike 49                  2) Ragsdale, Scott 30             
     3) Concannon, Angie 41             4) Wergin, Barry 46               
                  26.62       55.03 (28.41)     1:23.53 (28.50)     1:51.94 (28.41)
  2 ZEN MASTERS  'B'                                       NT    1:59.28  
     1) McCarthy, Stephen 59            2) Roger, Roland 60               
     3) Sundali, Alexandra 52           4) Rosso, Bob 62                  
  3 WYOMING MASTERS  SWIM CLUB  'B'                        NT    2:06.62  
     1) Turner, Jamie 39                2) Chambers, Terry 56             
     3) Schaff, Jennifer 32             4) Hudson, Candice 29             
                  31.36     1:03.06 (31.70)     1:37.06 (34.00)     2:06.62 (29.56)
 
Event 61  Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarver, Connor            13 JHSR                   27.55      28.58  
  2 Knori, Jaclyn             16 JHSR                   27.38      28.70  
  3 Bates, Claire             16 JHSR                   28.60      29.53  
  4 Gray, Haley               15 SCST                   29.29      30.45  
  5 Settlemire, Jordan        13 RSC                    30.09      31.29  
  6 Wattles, Neoma            13 RSSC                   32.05      31.45  
  7 Joy, Stephanie            14 RSC                    34.38      36.88  
 
Event 61  Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Karen           51 ZEN                    29.45      28.44  
  2 Concannon, Angie          41 WMSC                   28.00      28.58  
 
Event 62  Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Stephen         59 ZEN                    27.00      26.86  
  2 Ragsdale, Scott           30 WMSC                      NT      27.58  
  3 Rosso, Bob                62 ZEN                    28.00      27.94  
  4 Roger, Roland             60 ZEN                    29.00      28.34  
  5 Wergin, Barry             46 WMSC                      NT      29.31  
  6 Helzel, Larry             61 ZEN                    32.24      32.22  
 
Event 67  Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Claire             16 JHSR                 1:15.46    1:14.66  
                  33.85     1:14.66 (40.81)                                        
  2 Settlemire, Jordan        13 RSC                  1:14.54    1:19.57  
                  35.12     1:19.57 (44.45)                                        
  3 Joy, Stephanie            14 RSC                  1:28.96    1:33.30  
                  44.38     1:33.30 (48.92)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaff, Jennifer          32 WMSC                      NT    1:32.04  
                  40.94     1:32.04 (51.10)                                        
 
Event 68  Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Robert          48 LAN                       NT    1:33.17  
                  40.05     1:33.17 (53.12)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner             9 RSSC                      NT    9:22.72  
                  48.03     1:44.90 (56.87)     2:42.87 (57.97)     3:41.54 (58.67)
        4:40.00 (58.46)     5:38.46 (58.46)     6:35.29 (56.83)     7:34.62 (59.33)
        8:29.49 (54.87)     9:22.72 (53.23)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Kiana             12 JHSR                 6:09.24    6:16.30  
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:46.23 (37.61)     2:24.62 (38.39)
        3:03.41 (38.79)     3:42.30 (38.89)     4:20.83 (38.53)     4:59.97 (39.14)
        5:38.96 (38.99)     6:16.30 (37.34)                                        
  2 DeFauw, Hannah            12 RSSC                 6:22.82    6:31.80  
                  34.80     1:14.18 (39.38)     1:53.35 (39.17)     2:33.14 (39.79)
        3:12.81 (39.67)     3:52.81 (40.00)     4:33.13 (40.32)     5:13.09 (39.96)
        5:53.20 (40.11)     6:31.80 (38.60)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knori, Jaclyn             16 JHSR                 5:47.74    5:54.63  
                  31.56     1:06.06 (34.50)     1:41.60 (35.54)     2:17.38 (35.78)
        2:53.77 (36.39)     3:30.12 (36.35)     4:06.74 (36.62)     4:43.34 (36.60)
        5:19.69 (36.35)     5:54.63 (34.94)                                        
  2 Tarver, Connor            13 JHSR                 5:49.98    5:57.04  
                  31.97     1:06.93 (34.96)     1:42.69 (35.76)     2:19.34 (36.65)
        2:55.70 (36.36)     3:32.55 (36.85)     4:09.32 (36.77)     4:45.88 (36.56)
        5:21.90 (36.02)     5:57.04 (35.14)                                        
  3 Settlemire, Jordan        13 RSC                       NT    7:18.78  
                  36.00     1:18.22 (42.22)     2:02.12 (43.90)     2:46.82 (44.70)
        3:31.79 (44.97)     4:17.92 (46.13)     5:04.56 (46.64)     5:51.88 (47.32)
        6:36.38 (44.50)     7:18.78 (42.40)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concannon, Angie          41 WMSC                 6:07.99    6:15.88  
                  32.34     1:07.99 (35.65)     1:45.22 (37.23)     2:23.16 (37.94)
        3:01.80 (38.64)     3:40.77 (38.97)     4:19.94 (39.17)     4:59.39 (39.45)
        5:38.62 (39.23)     6:15.88 (37.26)                                        
 
Event 71  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFauw, Ronnie            10 RSSC                 6:55.39    6:57.80  
                  36.89     1:18.19 (41.30)     2:00.15 (41.96)     2:43.57 (43.42)
        3:27.12 (43.55)     4:09.62 (42.50)     4:52.45 (42.83)     5:34.75 (42.30)
        6:17.67 (42.92)     6:57.80 (40.13)                                        
  2 Krell, Carl               10 KSC                  7:12.20    7:36.07  
                  39.12     1:24.62 (45.50)     2:11.62 (47.00)     2:59.15 (47.53)
        3:46.33 (47.18)     4:33.64 (47.31)     5:21.02 (47.38)     6:07.00 (45.98)
        6:54.03 (47.03)     7:36.07 (42.04)                                        
 
Event 71  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle USA Swimmers
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbison, Kayden          12 RSSC                 6:23.10    6:18.87  
                  34.35     1:13.03 (38.68)     1:52.15 (39.12)     2:30.53 (38.38)
        3:08.73 (38.20)     3:47.72 (38.99)     4:26.20 (38.48)     5:05.45 (39.25)
        5:43.42 (37.97)     6:18.87 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 71  Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Masters
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Jim             51 ZEN                  5:20.00    5:15.36  
                  30.01     1:00.89 (30.88)     1:31.86 (30.97)     2:03.25 (31.39)
        2:34.66 (31.41)     3:06.60 (31.94)     3:38.68 (32.08)     4:10.93 (32.25)
        4:43.65 (32.72)     5:15.36 (31.71)                                        
  2 McIntyre, John            45 NEM                       NT    6:38.22  
                  35.18     1:13.26 (38.08)     1:52.44 (39.18)     2:32.37 (39.93)
        3:12.86 (40.49)     3:53.51 (40.65)     4:34.60 (41.09)     5:16.07 (41.47)
        5:57.94 (41.87)     6:38.22 (40.28)